v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
O-Festival TYROL 2018 Competition->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 82)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Beginners
1.Wittenberg LutzBeginnersIndividuals/No club
2.Aanensen SimenBeginnersOppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
3.Wittenberg Timo8644823BeginnersOL Regio WilSwitzerland
4.Juhlin Klara1428825BeginnersVästerås SOKSwedenYES
5.Franzova LenkaBeginnersOK VrsoviceCzech Republic
6.Kazdova Dana 51349BeginnersOK VrsoviceCzech Republic
7.Anker Romy BeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
8.Kautz LeoBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
9.Thurner HenriBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
10.Dolling MaxBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
11.Pleck SarahBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
12.Thurner OskarBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
13.Anker EmilBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
14.Kautz PiaBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
15.Legath FelixBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
16.Perktold SabrinaBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
17.Huter EmilyBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
18.Egger Lilli2076696BeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
19.Haselwanter BenBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
20.Grisssemann MoritzBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
21.Wolf NathanBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
22.Legath ChristophBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
23.Thurner JonasBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
24.Grissemann JonasBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria

M12
1.Aanensen ChristofferM12Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
2.Wittenberg Andrin8644814M12OL Regio WilSwitzerland
3.Juhlin Ludvig353166M12Västerås SOKSwedenYES
4.Juhlin Gustav446187M12Västerås SOKSwedenYES
5.Santeler ChristophM12Orienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
6.Perktold David2076699M12Orienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria

W12
1.Miettinen TuuliW12LynxFinlandYES
2.Mark Vanessa2076687W12Orienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
3.Thurner Sarah434191W12Orienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
4.Bonvicin Babett434181W12Orienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria

M14
1.Miettinen ViliM14LynxFinlandYES
2.Nedoborovsky Daniel2060355M14Blue Lake RacersGermanyYES
3.Heumader Aaron2076700M14Orienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria

W14
1.Florian Anika2076689W14Orienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria

M18
1.Loeckx Matijs434180M18OmegaBelgium
2.Schnegg Lorenz2036382M18Orienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
3.Schirmer Fabian8208208M18Orienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
4.Kofler Martin 6775M18Orienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria

W18
1.Smedegaard Madsen Mathilde8645149W18Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
2.Ennemoser LisaW18Orienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
3.Ennemoser LenaW18Orienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria

M19
1.Tarres Villegas David886708M19Club Orientació BerguedàSpain
2.Lupikis Ainars8651356M19OK KapaLatviaYES
3.Kokkila TimoM19Beach BoysFinlandYES
4.Basus Petr7200592M19OK Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicYES
5.Mcnulty Henry1207225M19LOSTAustralia
6.Nurmiainen AaroM19Rajamäen Rykmentti FinlandYES

W19
1.Gil-Brotons Ampa7203689W19Club Orientació BerguedàSpain
2.Hojná Silvie7260005W19OK Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicYES
3.Latva-kiskola PiiaW19Rajamäen Rykmentti FinlandYES

M40
1.Cheng GordonM40ZapocHong Kong S.A.R., China
2.Loeckx Frederik231956M40OmegaBelgium
3.Štembera Jan7300183M40OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech Republic
4.Nilsen Jan-henrikM40Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
5.Miettinen JuhaM40Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
6.Nedoborovsky Andrey222667M40Blue Lake RacersGermanyYES
7.Juhlin Martin1415656M40Västerås SOKSwedenYES

W40
1.Van Elsacker BiekeW40OmegaBelgium
2.Aanensen Kari-annW40Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
3.Wittenberg Ann-Kathrin8644818W40OL Regio WilSwitzerland
4.Miettinen HannaW40Espoon SuuntaFinland

M50
1.Wittenberg Lutz8644821M50OL Regio WilSwitzerland
2.Häny Hansruedi8191162M50OLG KöllikenSwitzerland
3.Johansson Martin2101560M50Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES

W50
1.Hamelius Rose-marie602485W50Säterbygdens OKSwedenYES
2.Smedegaard Eva8656168W50Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
3.Feaver Anthea1931394W50LOSTAustralia

M60
1.Hamelius Bengt858688M60Säterbygdens OKSwedenYES
2.Schneider Alois8661794M60OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
3.Schwanitz Jürgen2021649M60OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
4.Hartinger Franz882000M60Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria

M Open
1.Franz Jakub51348M OpenOK VrsoviceCzech Republic
2.Dnebosky Frantisek7200582M OpenOK VrsoviceCzech Republic

W Open
1.Štemberová Iva416039W OpenOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech Republic
2.Kokkila LindaW OpenBeach BoysFinlandYES
3.Andersson Karin1415341W OpenVästerås SOKSwedenYES

M70
1.Talloen Luc4954M70OmegaBelgiumYES
2.Van Bruggen Mark2020138M70TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES