v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
8. Munich O-Cup 2019->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 52)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Bahn A - Lang
1.Schwendemann Mona900090Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
2.Romo JavierBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
3.Stoffel Rainer 2074300Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
4.Danninger Tobias7898789Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
5.Enborg Anna821217Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
6.Garus Rainer8320666Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
7.Neumüller Mathias7208679Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
8.Cherniavsky Sergey8303014Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
9.Burrell Teresa7207903Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
10.Badia Comas Núria1983Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
11.Enborg Andreas8071340Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
12.Natho Ronny661177Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
13.Doyscher Dominik2107009Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
14.Yordanov Teodor1840330Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
15.Herashchenko Dianora2091745Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
16.Mirkovic MarijanBahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
17.Cherniavsky Inessa7204579Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
18.Kozhevnikov Arist8125108Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
19.Manoilova Olga235848Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
20.Fischer Peter1413419Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
21.Ebert Roger8182128Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermany
22.Hergert Alexander9999909Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
23.Voskamp Eckart8220366Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
24.Johansson Bernt8121054Bahn A - LangOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustria
25.Ivansson Jan8111122Bahn A - LangOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustria
26.Pflumm TobiasBahn A - LangLützkendorf_OLGermany
27.Schwan LukasBahn A - LangLützkendorf_OLGermany
28.Engler Ralf8655476Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany

Bahn B - Mittel
1.Rohracker Thorsten 2875Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
2.Rößler KristineBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
3.Roger Barba IsoldaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
4.Hübbers Andrea771102Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
5.Dretser AsyaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
6.Danninger Bastian8333838Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
7.Rathje-Kübler Ilka2041791Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
8.Rohracker Marie8002202Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
9.Mirkovic ZvonimirBahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
10.Kirsch Alois7207177Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
11.Landefeld Rico1301782Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
12.Danninger Alexandra1234565Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
13.Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne364334Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
14.Ebert Josephine1982725Bahn B - MittelTSV JetzendorfGermany

Bahn C - Kurz
1.Herrlich Vincent 2066162Bahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club
2.Chuprov Fedor Bahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club
3.Kübler Cora 219422Bahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club
4.Herrlich Helena 2066161Bahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club
5.Müller Hanna Bahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club
6.Chuprov PetrBahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club
7.Maeder Youri2078957Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
8.Enborg Wilma14914Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
9.Badia Landefeld Gil8288822Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
10.Kozhevnikov Alexander9812510Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany