v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
8. Munich O-Cup 2019->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 52)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Schwendemann Mona900090Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
2.Romo JavierBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
3.Stoffel Rainer 2074300Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
4.Rohracker Thorsten 2875Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
5.Rößler KristineBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
6.Hübbers Andrea771102Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
7.Dretser AsyaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
8.Roger Barba IsoldaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
9.Chuprov Fedor Bahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club
10.Kübler Cora 219422Bahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club
11.Herrlich Helena 2066161Bahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club
12.Müller Hanna Bahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club
13.Chuprov PetrBahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club
14.Herrlich Vincent 2066162Bahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club

Lützkendorf_OL
1.Pflumm TobiasBahn A - LangLützkendorf_OLGermany
2.Schwan LukasBahn A - LangLützkendorf_OLGermany

OC München
1.Fischer Peter1413419Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
2.Kozhevnikov Arist8125108Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
3.Manoilova Olga235848Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
4.Herashchenko Dianora2091745Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
5.Mirkovic MarijanBahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
6.Cherniavsky Inessa7204579Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
7.Yordanov Teodor1840330Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
8.Burrell Teresa7207903Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
9.Badia Comas Núria1983Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
10.Doyscher Dominik2107009Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
11.Enborg Andreas8071340Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
12.Natho Ronny661177Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
13.Danninger Tobias7898789Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
14.Neumüller Mathias7208679Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
15.Cherniavsky Sergey8303014Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
16.Enborg Anna821217Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
17.Garus Rainer8320666Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
18.Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne364334Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
19.Rohracker Marie8002202Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
20.Mirkovic ZvonimirBahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
21.Rathje-Kübler Ilka2041791Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
22.Danninger Bastian8333838Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
23.Landefeld Rico1301782Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
24.Danninger Alexandra1234565Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
25.Kirsch Alois7207177Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
26.Enborg Wilma14914Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
27.Maeder Youri2078957Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
28.Kozhevnikov Alexander9812510Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
29.Badia Landefeld Gil8288822Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany

OL Forstern
1.Engler Ralf8655476Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany

OLV Landshut
1.Voskamp Eckart8220366Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
2.Hergert Alexander9999909Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany

Orientierungslaufclub Stubai
1.Johansson Bernt8121054Bahn A - LangOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustria
2.Ivansson Jan8111122Bahn A - LangOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustria

TSV Jetzendorf
1.Ebert Roger8182128Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermany
2.Ebert Josephine1982725Bahn B - MittelTSV JetzendorfGermany