v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OKM Indoor->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 86)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M A
1.Meštrović Tomislav2088246M AOK KapelaCroatia
2.Vodopija Goran2087742M AOK KapelaCroatia
3.Tounec Vlatko410619M AOK KapelaCroatia
4.Leljak Marko504524M AOK MedjimurjeCroatia
5.Markulinčić PredragM AOK MedjimurjeCroatia
6.Varnica Tomislav8079783M AOK VihorCroatia
7.Hainž Miroslav1782000M AOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
8.Šeperić-Grdiša Ivan7622357M AOK JelenCroatia
9.Fabijanić Daniel7112115M AOK JelenCroatia

W A
1.Berženji Sanda2120666W AOK KapelaCroatia
2.Turk PetraW AOK MedjimurjeCroatia
3.Seražin Korper Sabina46479W AOK JelenCroatia

M B
1.Večerić EmerikM BOK MedjimurjeCroatia
2.Perković DaliborM BOK MedjimurjeCroatia
3.Petković NikolaM BOK MedjimurjeCroatia
4.Lah Siniša2113388M BOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
5.Labaš Predrag2030936M BOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia

W B
1.Murko Mirela893831W BIndividuals/No club
2.Krkić Drobić Aida2133012W BOK KapelaCroatia
3.Bergant Vidaković Sandra2105097W BOK KapelaCroatia
4.Kočila Petković Mihaela345955W BOK MedjimurjeCroatia
5.Cindrić Perković Jasminka411373W BOK MedjimurjeCroatia
6.Hruškar IvaW BOK MedjimurjeCroatia

M 45
1.Udris Tony8712019M 45South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited Kingdom
2.Dasović Hrvoje2133029M 45OK KapelaCroatia
3.Mioković Mile247099M 45OK KapelaCroatia
4.Tonković Zdravko2300279M 45OK KapelaCroatia
5.Špoljar Krešo2123970M 45OK KapelaCroatia
6.Belović RobertM 45OK MedjimurjeCroatia
7.Horjan Zdenko893833M 45OK VihorCroatia
8.Turkalj Milan2030938M 45Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
9.Tišljar Ivo8314625M 45OK OrionCroatia
10.Strmečki Petar7889999M 45OK MaksimirCroatia
11.Boban Mile5765M 45OK Ivan MerzCroatia

W 45
1.Jazvić Mioković Marija2148494W 45OK KapelaCroatia
2.Gradečak Galović Marija2123976W 45OK KapelaCroatia
3.Nikolić Bojana406740W 45OK VihorCroatia
4.Kolarek Nataša222412W 45OK VihorCroatia
5.Cvitković Maja636977W 45OK VihorCroatia
6.Srebačić Davorka1919197W 45Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
7.Ostroski Sanja2030931W 45Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
8.Jakšić Mirka1261971W 45OK MaksimirCroatia
9.Boban MirtaW 45OK Ivan MerzCroatia

M 18
1.Meštrović Martin2128477M 18OK KapelaCroatia
2.Drobić Sanjin219313M 18OK KapelaCroatia
3.Vidaković Fabijan421655M 18OK KapelaCroatia
4.Turk NoaM 18OK MedjimurjeCroatia
5.Hruškar TinM 18OK MedjimurjeCroatia
6.Kolarek Noa222419M 18OK VihorCroatia
7.Nikolić Matko406741M 18OK VihorCroatia
8.Pevec Ozren8656792M 18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
9.Zagrajski Fran2030939M 18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
10.Lah Mario2117408M 18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
11.Habek Dorijan2030934M 18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
12.Strmečki Vibor1422007M 18OK MaksimirCroatia
13.Kelc Noa446316M 18OK JelenCroatia
14.Milković Patrick2141169M 18OK JapeticCroatia
15.Boban Jakov236880M 18OK Ivan MerzCroatia

W 18
1.Dasović Petra2133352W 18OK KapelaCroatia
2.Mioković Nina2148492W 18OK KapelaCroatia
3.Drobić Melissa2132926W 18OK KapelaCroatia
4.Kovač Wanda2113332W 18OK KapelaCroatia
5.Vidaković Majda2113348W 18OK KapelaCroatia
6.Markulinčić JanaW 18OK MedjimurjeCroatia
7.Nikolić Marta2127101W 18OK VihorCroatia
8.Košćak Elena2113447W 18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
9.Šantek Eva2030937W 18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
10.Potrebica Ema2113339W 18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
11.Juričan Ema2030935W 18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
12.Dolenc Julijana2113449W 18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
13.Kuzmanić Nika2030932W 18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia

SCHOOL
1.Juričan Nika2030940SCHOOLOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
2.Ivančan MiaSCHOOLOŠ Antuna i Ivana KukuljevićaCroatia
3.Čurdija JanSCHOOLOŠ Antuna i Ivana KukuljevićaCroatia
4.Dušak LeaSCHOOLOŠ Antuna i Ivana KukuljevićaCroatia
5.Horvat JosipaSCHOOLOŠ Antuna i Ivana KukuljevićaCroatia
6.Svetec AntonijaSCHOOLOŠ Antuna i Ivana KukuljevićaCroatia
7.Karafin MirtaSCHOOLOŠ Antuna i Ivana KukuljevićaCroatia
8.Bešenić ElenaSCHOOLOŠ Antuna i Ivana KukuljevićaCroatia
9.Hokman MatejSCHOOLOŠ Antuna i Ivana KukuljevićaCroatia
10.Pantaler PaolaSCHOOLOŠ Antuna i Ivana KukuljevićaCroatia
11.Ratković LorenaSCHOOLOŠ Antuna i Ivana KukuljevićaCroatia
12.Gotić Mislav SCHOOLOŠ Antuna i Ivana KukuljevićaCroatia
13.Šebrek NioSCHOOLOŠ Antuna i Ivana KukuljevićaCroatia
14.Nofta MarkoSCHOOLOŠ Antuna i Ivana KukuljevićaCroatia
15.Blažinec NikaSCHOOLOŠ Antuna i Ivana KukuljevićaCroatia