v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OKM Indoor->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 86)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Murko Mirela893831W BIndividuals/No club

OK Ivan Merz
1.Boban Jakov236880M 18OK Ivan MerzCroatia
2.Boban Mile5765M 45OK Ivan MerzCroatia
3.Boban MirtaW 45OK Ivan MerzCroatia

OK Japetic
1.Milković Patrick2141169M 18OK JapeticCroatia

OK Jelen
1.Kelc Noa446316M 18OK JelenCroatia
2.Šeperić-Grdiša Ivan7622357M AOK JelenCroatia
3.Fabijanić Daniel7112115M AOK JelenCroatia
4.Seražin Korper Sabina46479W AOK JelenCroatia

OK Kapela
1.Meštrović Martin2128477M 18OK KapelaCroatia
2.Vidaković Fabijan421655M 18OK KapelaCroatia
3.Drobić Sanjin219313M 18OK KapelaCroatia
4.Tonković Zdravko2300279M 45OK KapelaCroatia
5.Špoljar Krešo2123970M 45OK KapelaCroatia
6.Mioković Mile247099M 45OK KapelaCroatia
7.Dasović Hrvoje2133029M 45OK KapelaCroatia
8.Meštrović Tomislav2088246M AOK KapelaCroatia
9.Vodopija Goran2087742M AOK KapelaCroatia
10.Tounec Vlatko410619M AOK KapelaCroatia
11.Vidaković Majda2113348W 18OK KapelaCroatia
12.Dasović Petra2133352W 18OK KapelaCroatia
13.Mioković Nina2148492W 18OK KapelaCroatia
14.Kovač Wanda2113332W 18OK KapelaCroatia
15.Drobić Melissa2132926W 18OK KapelaCroatia
16.Gradečak Galović Marija2123976W 45OK KapelaCroatia
17.Jazvić Mioković Marija2148494W 45OK KapelaCroatia
18.Berženji Sanda2120666W AOK KapelaCroatia
19.Bergant Vidaković Sandra2105097W BOK KapelaCroatia
20.Krkić Drobić Aida2133012W BOK KapelaCroatia

OK Maksimir
1.Strmečki Vibor1422007M 18OK MaksimirCroatia
2.Strmečki Petar7889999M 45OK MaksimirCroatia
3.Jakšić Mirka1261971W 45OK MaksimirCroatia

OK Medjimurje
1.Hruškar TinM 18OK MedjimurjeCroatia
2.Turk NoaM 18OK MedjimurjeCroatia
3.Belović RobertM 45OK MedjimurjeCroatia
4.Leljak Marko504524M AOK MedjimurjeCroatia
5.Markulinčić PredragM AOK MedjimurjeCroatia
6.Večerić EmerikM BOK MedjimurjeCroatia
7.Perković DaliborM BOK MedjimurjeCroatia
8.Petković NikolaM BOK MedjimurjeCroatia
9.Markulinčić JanaW 18OK MedjimurjeCroatia
10.Turk PetraW AOK MedjimurjeCroatia
11.Cindrić Perković Jasminka411373W BOK MedjimurjeCroatia
12.Kočila Petković Mihaela345955W BOK MedjimurjeCroatia
13.Hruškar IvaW BOK MedjimurjeCroatia

OK Orion
1.Tišljar Ivo8314625M 45OK OrionCroatia

OK Vihor
1.Kolarek Noa222419M 18OK VihorCroatia
2.Nikolić Matko406741M 18OK VihorCroatia
3.Horjan Zdenko893833M 45OK VihorCroatia
4.Varnica Tomislav8079783M AOK VihorCroatia
5.Nikolić Marta2127101W 18OK VihorCroatia
6.Nikolić Bojana406740W 45OK VihorCroatia
7.Kolarek Nataša222412W 45OK VihorCroatia
8.Cvitković Maja636977W 45OK VihorCroatia

Orijentacijski klub Varaždin
1.Pevec Ozren8656792M 18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
2.Zagrajski Fran2030939M 18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
3.Lah Mario2117408M 18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
4.Habek Dorijan2030934M 18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
5.Turkalj Milan2030938M 45Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
6.Hainž Miroslav1782000M AOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
7.Lah Siniša2113388M BOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
8.Labaš Predrag2030936M BOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
9.Juričan Nika2030940SCHOOLOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
10.Potrebica Ema2113339W 18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
11.Juričan Ema2030935W 18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
12.Košćak Elena2113447W 18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
13.Šantek Eva2030937W 18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
14.Dolenc Julijana2113449W 18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
15.Kuzmanić Nika2030932W 18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
16.Srebačić Davorka1919197W 45Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
17.Ostroski Sanja2030931W 45Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia

OŠ Antuna i Ivana Kukuljevića
1.Gotić Mislav SCHOOLOŠ Antuna i Ivana KukuljevićaCroatia
2.Šebrek NioSCHOOLOŠ Antuna i Ivana KukuljevićaCroatia
3.Nofta MarkoSCHOOLOŠ Antuna i Ivana KukuljevićaCroatia
4.Blažinec NikaSCHOOLOŠ Antuna i Ivana KukuljevićaCroatia
5.Ivančan MiaSCHOOLOŠ Antuna i Ivana KukuljevićaCroatia
6.Čurdija JanSCHOOLOŠ Antuna i Ivana KukuljevićaCroatia
7.Dušak LeaSCHOOLOŠ Antuna i Ivana KukuljevićaCroatia
8.Horvat JosipaSCHOOLOŠ Antuna i Ivana KukuljevićaCroatia
9.Svetec AntonijaSCHOOLOŠ Antuna i Ivana KukuljevićaCroatia
10.Karafin MirtaSCHOOLOŠ Antuna i Ivana KukuljevićaCroatia
11.Bešenić ElenaSCHOOLOŠ Antuna i Ivana KukuljevićaCroatia
12.Hokman MatejSCHOOLOŠ Antuna i Ivana KukuljevićaCroatia
13.Pantaler PaolaSCHOOLOŠ Antuna i Ivana KukuljevićaCroatia
14.Ratković LorenaSCHOOLOŠ Antuna i Ivana KukuljevićaCroatia

South Yorkshire Orienteers
1.Udris Tony8712019M 45South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited Kingdom