v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Austrian MTBO Festival 2018->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 56)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Cerna Jitka7202509Women middleIndividuals/No club
2.Parfianowicz Ludomir8660491Men longIndividuals/No club

Australia
1.Haarsma Kay7200209Women middleAustralian TeamAustralia

Austria
1.Micko Anja8122703Women shortGruppe Orientierungs-Sport Harzberg / Bad Vöslau / Lower AustriaAustria
2.Hayes Sarah9999901Women shortGruppe Orientierungs-Sport Harzberg / Bad Vöslau / Lower AustriaAustria
3.Micko Roswitha8121803Women middleGruppe Orientierungs-Sport Harzberg / Bad Vöslau / Lower AustriaAustria
4.Illig Peter8122303Men middleGruppe Orientierungs-Sport Harzberg / Bad Vöslau / Lower AustriaAustria
5.Kramer Klaus8002021Men longGruppe Orientierungs-Sport Harzberg / Bad Vöslau / Lower AustriaAustria
6.Waldmann Brigitte8029029Women longOLT TransdanubienAustria
7.Klingseisen Bernhard8241278Men longOLT TransdanubienAustria
8.Resch Judit8121066Women middleOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria
9.Resch Florian9900002Men middleOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria
10.Resch Bernhard8110898Men longOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria
11.Resch Kurt8190163Men longOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria
12.Kradischnig Günter8611028Men middleOLC GrazAustria

Czech Republic
1.Janda Martin8662322Men longKOB DobruškaCzech Republic
2.Trckova HelenaWomen longEkonom PrahaCzech Republic
3.Hanzlickova MartinaWomen longEkonom PrahaCzech Republic
4.Lojda VitMen longEkonom PrahaCzech Republic

France
1.Villar-thiery Faustine8260808Women shortNoyon Course d'OrientationFrance
2.Villar Aurelie8180970Women middleNoyon Course d'OrientationFrance
3.Denoual Maxence214967Men shortNoyon Course d'OrientationFrance
4.Villar-thiery Aubin8120606Men shortNoyon Course d'OrientationFrance
5.Denoual Jean-luc9001991Men middleNoyon Course d'OrientationFrance
6.Thiery Sebastien8191272Men middleNoyon Course d'OrientationFrance
7.Piszczorowicz Sophie8090970Women middleToutes Orientations MeauxFrance
8.Piszczorowicz Hugo8002025Men shortToutes Orientations MeauxFrance
9.Dott Tim8099493Men shortCourse d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFrance
10.Dott Pascal8376278Men middleCourse d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFrance

Japan
1.Higuchi KazushiMen longJapan MTBO master teamJapan

Lithuania
1.Kesa Margus8644446Men shortOK SauleLithuania
2.Mickevicius Karolis8629927Men middleOK SauleLithuania

New Zealand
1.Knightbridge Michael2041674Men middleNew ZealandNew Zealand
2.Skelton Andrew8651701Men middleNew ZealandNew Zealand
3.Gelderman Marquita8290667Women longNorth West Orienteering ClubNew Zealand
4.Garden Rob8240649Men longNorth West Orienteering ClubNew Zealand

Portugal
1.Serralheiro Inacio900058Men longCOC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugal

Russia
1.Apatenkov Sergey510024Men long100x24.RURussia
2.Mitereva Galina8645033Women shortOrienta-KuncevoRussia
3.Bolotov AlexeyMen middleOrienta-KuncevoRussia
4.Elfomov Boris8645026Men middleOrienta-KuncevoRussia
5.Myaldzina Evgeniia1007799Women shortBlack DogRussia
6.Myaldzina Viktoriia8210000Women middleBlack DogRussia
7.Miziakina Kseniia8645050Women longBlack DogRussia
8.Myaldzin Anatolii1007800Men shortBlack DogRussia
9.Kornev Andrey7208254Men longBlack DogRussia
10.Myaldzin Anatoly8190000Men longBlack DogRussia
11.Savostina DariaWomen middleForest SportRussia
12.Zhurkina Anastasia7208258Women middleForest SportRussia
13.Zhurkin Egor1301266Men shortForest SportRussia
14.Zhurkin Maxim889813Men longForest SportRussia

Spain
1.Cerna Jitka7202509Women middleSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain
2.Martín Varo Antonio1404309Men shortSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain
3.López Chaves Carolina272912Women longRandobikeSpain

United Kingdom
1.Dawson Keith8484828Men longInterlopersUnited Kingdom
2.Talas SandorMen middleMTBO IoMUnited Kingdom