v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Tweedaagse van Noord-West Veluwe (+WRE)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 365)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Altair CO
1.Hermesz Agnes7208663D35Altair COBelgiumYES
2.Serre Francine8633663D50Altair COBelgiumYES
3.Crefcoeur Philippe8633664H21Altair COBelgiumYES
4.Crefcoeur Lievin8633666H21Altair COBelgiumYES
5.Schilder Auke7208664H45Altair COBelgiumYES

Argus
1.Zwikker Elin332116D-10ArgusNetherlands
2.Mourits HanneD-12ArgusNetherlandsYES
3.Zwikker MaritD-12ArgusNetherlands
4.Mourits Nora438298D-14ArgusNetherlandsYES
5.Mooij Willeke4171D35ArgusNetherlandsYES
6.Zwikker Olga1403443D40ArgusNetherlands
7.Poulissen MarjoD40ArgusNetherlandsYES
8.Mourits Kristine345600D45ArgusNetherlandsYES
9.Mulder Katinka332112D55ArgusNetherlands
10.Mooij Dicky6281D65ArgusNetherlandsYES
11.Saugerud Atie235838D70ArgusNetherlandsYES
12.Stijkel JulianH-10ArgusNetherlands
13.Mooij Herman998000H21ArgusNetherlandsYES
14.Halter Werner741122H40ArgusNetherlandsYES
15.Broex Bart752603H40ArgusNetherlandsYES
16.Van Werven Olaf6287H45ArgusNetherlandsYES
17.Mensink Marco1403444H45ArgusNetherlandsYES
18.Stijkel Henk1403441H45ArgusNetherlands
19.Van Elten Johan565000H55ArgusNetherlands
20.Neplenbroek Tonny2063353H60ArgusNetherlandsYES
21.Geers Kees213490H70ArgusNetherlands
22.Vos Frans1938H80ArgusNetherlandsYES

ASG Teutoburger Wald
1.Hohberg Iris8090262D55ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
2.Hohberg Thomas8230763H55ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES

Ås-NMBU Orientering
1.Brurberg May Bente7120863D55Ås-NMBU OrienteringNorwayYES
2.Eijsink Vincent7110162H55Ås-NMBU OrienteringNorwayYES

ASUB Bruxelles
1.Limpach Jessica49129D21ASUB BruxellesBelgiumYES

ASUB Orientation
1.Avaux Marie228335D35ASUB OrientationBelgium

ASUB Orientation Brussel
1.xxx xxxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
2.xxx xxxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
3.xxx xxxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
4.xxx xxxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
5.xx xxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
6.xx xxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
7.xx xxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
8.xx xxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
9.XX XXD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
10.XX XXD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
11.xxx xxxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
12.xxx xxxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
13.xxx xxxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
14.xx xxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
15.xx xxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
16.xx xxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
17.xx xxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
18.XX XXD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
19.XX XXD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
20.XX XXD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
21.xxx xxxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
22.xxx xxxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
23.xxx xxxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
24.xxx xxxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
25.xx xxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
26.xx xxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
27.xx xxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
28.xx xxD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
29.XX XXD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium
30.XX XXD-10ASUB Orientation BrusselBelgium

Balise 10
1.Toebinte Christiane249917D65Balise 10Belgium
2.Steenssens Rene249919H65Balise 10Belgium

Bielefelder TG
1.Knoll Annkathrin9180106D-12Bielefelder TGGermany
2.Knoll Caroline9010972D45Bielefelder TGGermany
3.Knoll Anton8040604H-14Bielefelder TGGermany
4.Knoll Thies9200008H35Bielefelder TGGermany

Borasca
1.Deferm Sam1001017H21BorascaBelgiumYES

C.O.Liege
1.Scuvee-moreau Jacqueline49114D65C.O.LiegeBelgiumYES
2.Scuvee Robert49107H65C.O.LiegeBelgiumYES

C.O.Liège
1.Mazy Anaïs235097D-10C.O.LiègeBelgium
2.Pierlot Elvire2089828D-12C.O.LiègeBelgium
3.Tilkin Fanny2015898D21C.O.LiègeBelgium
4.Hermans Aline7211897D21C.O.LiègeBelgium
5.Leyimangoye Judith2046059D35C.O.LiègeBelgium
6.Demeuse Maryline1994000D50C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
7.Renard Françoise8664168D55C.O.LiègeBelgium
8.Vandermeulen Bernadette8625774D60C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
9.Mazy Arnaud235098H-12C.O.LiègeBelgium
10.Demeuse Clément8664165H21C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
11.Eyen Guillaume8444719H21C.O.LiègeBelgium
12.Mazy Alain7211791H21C.O.LiègeBelgium
13.Demeuse Pierre-Emmanuel8664175H21C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
14.Vandermeulen Bruno49101H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
15.Pierlot André7763014H55C.O.LiègeBelgium

Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut
1.Thiels Hannah8002085D21Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
2.Drygalski Tom532517H21Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut Belgium
3.Vandeghinste Gregoire8644890H21Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut Belgium

Club Orientació Berguedà
1.Manrubia Marta1425696D21Club Orientació BerguedàSpain

Dartford
1.Bailey Sheralee1972611D45DartfordUnited Kingdom

DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
1.Stähr Sabine1929D35DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
2.Lubina Alexander8101279H35DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany

DJK VfL Willich
1.Zwicke Michael1580917H60DJK VfL WillichGermany

Eskilstuna OL
1.Svedestam Ulf9440309H70Eskilstuna OLSwedenYES

FRSO Commission
1.Van der Ouderaa François1311870H21FRSO CommissionBelgium

hamok
1.Mylle Fin1020080D-10hamokBelgiumYES
2.Mylle Fee1020060D-12hamokBelgiumYES
3.Mylle Jil8066800D-14hamokBelgiumYES
4.Vandebroek JolienD-20hamokBelgiumYES
5.Oeyen Greet505585D21hamokBelgiumYES
6.Mols Ellen440441D35hamokBelgium
7.Declercq Karin8066700D40hamokBelgiumYES
8.Schutjes Elisabeth4945D40hamokBelgiumYES
9.Krols Hilde2031827D50hamokBelgium
10.Vanreusel Julienne440482D55hamokBelgiumYES
11.Nolens Daniëlle236498D70hamokBelgiumYES
12.Deferm Kobe1934H-10hamokBelgiumYES
13.Deferm Jens1410495H-10hamokBelgiumYES
14.Bakelants Siegfried8117400H21hamokBelgiumYES
15.Sels Dieter440429H35hamokBelgium
16.Mylle Pascal8066600H40hamokBelgiumYES
17.Schutjes Stefaan4944H40hamokBelgiumYES
18.Ringers Jurjen4940H45hamokBelgiumYES
19.Vandebroek EricH50hamokBelgiumYES
20.Deijgers Dirk9200995H55hamokBelgiumYES
21.Melis Luc1414471H55hamokBelgiumYES
22.Aerts André206025H60hamokBelgiumYES
23.Schutjes Dominique236106H65hamokBelgiumYES
24.Ceunen Guido1418619H65hamokBelgiumYES
25.Scheelen FernandH65hamokBelgiumYES
26.Vanderstraeten Vic230756H70hamokBelgiumYES
27.Thys Jos63841H70hamokBelgiumYES

Hedrum O-lag
1.Van Raaij AnnikaD-12Hedrum O-lagNorway
2.Fjære Torill HynneD40Hedrum O-lagNorway
3.Van Raaij KatrineD45Hedrum O-lagNorway
4.Bordøy ElinD45Hedrum O-lagNorway
5.Lysnes Tone SølieD45Hedrum O-lagNorway
6.Ceeberg Anne Marie421450D70Hedrum O-lagNorway
7.Van Raaij ViljanH-16Hedrum O-lagNorway
8.Holt SindreH21Hedrum O-lagNorway
9.Fjære JørgenH40Hedrum O-lagNorway
10.Van Raaij EelcoH45Hedrum O-lagNorway
11.Johnsen EspenH45Hedrum O-lagNorway
12.Holt Anders Kristian1304024H45Hedrum O-lagNorway
13.Strøm AtleH45Hedrum O-lagNorway
14.Lysnes RogerH50Hedrum O-lagNorway
15.Aasrum Tom8631900H50Hedrum O-lagNorway
16.Nauf Martin2077283H65Hedrum O-lagNorway
17.Ceeberg Bjoern H.1393056H70Hedrum O-lagNorway

HOC'93
1.Afman WendyD40HOC'93Netherlands
2.Wols Linda1247714D45HOC'93Netherlands
3.Wols Richard1054714H-16HOC'93Netherlands
4.Baas Adriaan2013308H50HOC'93NetherlandsYES

Hune Orienterings Club 93
1.Vecht JonaH40Hune Orienterings Club 93Netherlands
2.Heikoop Arne1301730H60Hune Orienterings Club 93NetherlandsYES

Kempische Orientatielopers
1.Linten LioD-10Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
2.Bries JanaD-10Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
3.Debaere Eline1411003D-12Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
4.Van De Maele Esmee2045581D-20Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
5.Steegen Kim336086D35Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
6.Heuninckx Sofie1403442D40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
7.Vercaeren Hilde1406597D55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
8.Metten Marie-christine2037654D60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
9.Silvi Simonne1392324D60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
10.Moret Odette2037657D60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
11.Eykmans Lisette6268D65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
12.Marien Gilberte4906D70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
13.Linten SenneH-10Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
14.Debaere Thomas1413414H-10Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
15.Hendrickx Lucas211170H-12Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
16.Dewolf Olivier440469H21Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
17.De Cuyper Warre1421282H21Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
18.Boeckx Jef406302H21Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
19.Hendrickx Tomas1401184H21Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
20.Linten Jo249918H35Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
21.Bries WimH35Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
22.Debaere Filiep9101416H40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
23.Leppens DolfH40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
24.Wynen Kris1403448H40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
25.Geys TomH45Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
26.Peeters Vital K1402003H55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
27.De Coninck Johan222655H55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
28.Van De Maele Marc1413417H55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
29.Vandijck Jackie440442H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
30.Nicasi WillyH60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
31.Bockx Roger336085H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
32.Briers Marc7486H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
33.Geboers FerdinandH60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
34.Geypen Eddie6605H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
35.Van Caneghem Albert2037656H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
36.Cantre Rudy2037651H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
37.Vanhout JefH65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
38.Kellens Jean-Pierre522222H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
39.Timmermans IvoH65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
40.Linten Juliaan406304H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
41.Heuninckx Luc440407H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
42.Timmermans Georges222657H70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
43.Geudens Bert1406593H70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
44.Houben Jos31303H70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
45.Bylemans Jos4907H70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
46.Neyens Chris31387H75Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
47.Vandenberk Henri31300H80Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium

Kempische Oriëntatielopers
1.Wit De Hans7001414H50Kempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES

Kölner OL-Team
1.Sánchez Garrido DanielH21Kölner OL-TeamGermany
2.Margolin Michael1965105H50Kölner OL-TeamGermany

KOVZ
1.Swinkels ElkeD35KOVZNetherlands
2.Bulovaite Lina400218D40KOVZNetherlands
3.Roeling Monica1952417D60KOVZNetherlandsYES
4.Voerman SimonH-10KOVZNetherlands
5.Swinkels GarntH21KOVZNetherlands
6.Van Loon Roland1201048H45KOVZNetherlandsYES
7.Pardoel Giel343428H60KOVZNetherlands
8.Intgroen Mike1933H70KOVZNetherlandsYES

LSF Pronoking Team
1.Sumberg Liina770066D40LSF Pronoking TeamEstoniaYES
2.Kuub Tarmo8101098H21LSF Pronoking TeamEstoniaYES

Military Orienteering Team NL
1.Breimer Tjitske8003888D21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
2.Mallekoote Mijke411398D21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
3.Klaassen Marijke9051977D21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
4.Laporte EllenD21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
5.Schrader Linda8654990D21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
6.Heesakkers Davy7703201H21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
7.Liefrink Jeroen815274H21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
8.Posthouwer Roelof8130578H21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
9.Nouwelant, Van Den Pim7001944H21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
10.Smulders MarcoH21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
11.Hereijgers RemcoH21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
12.Dongen, Van Michel8001976H40Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
13.Roos Clemens720831H45Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
14.Blokzijl Jurjen411317H50Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
15.Poulissen RonaldH50Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands

Mole Valley OC
1.White Michael223326H75Mole Valley OCUnited KingdomYES

MTK Bad Harzburg
1.Görtelmeyer Thomas650704H50MTK Bad HarzburgGermany

NSV AMEL
1.Baert Serge8448449H50NSV AMELBelgiumYES

Nydalens Skiklub
1.Eijsink Malin7129073D21Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
2.Eijsink Henrik7171777H21Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES

OK Roslagen
1.Karlsson Lennart9102111H55OK RoslagenSwedenYES

OK Skeidi
1.Hellenes Hilde GunnD50OK SkeidiNorwayYES
2.Andresen Morten7204912H55OK SkeidiNorwayYES

OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC
1.Müllender Maike49098D21OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
2.Henkes Elisabeth49094D21OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
3.Henkes-Johanns Maria8300008D50OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
4.Brüls Mike1421074H21OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
5.Loo JürgenH40OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
6.Hock Michael1973213H45OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
7.Theodor WalterH50OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
8.Henkes Freddy8196288H55OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
9.Bastin Hubert49081H65OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
10.Krings ChristianH65OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium

OLifant
1.Daemen Eletta1418622D21OLifantNetherlands
2.Rand Larissa741212D40OLifantNetherlandsYES
3.Pulford Jane1391814D40OLifantNetherlandsYES
4.Hoeksma Martine7690909D45OLifantNetherlands
5.Jasulaityte Lina1188775D50OLifantNetherlands
6.Van De Riet Dunja670222D50OLifantNetherlands
7.McComb Andrew8630823H60OLifantNetherlandsYES
8.Van Der Wijk Pim7110266H70OLifantNetherlands

OLV Eifel
1.Held Klaus8270952H65OLV EifelBelgium

olv MINOR
1.Elfrink TessaD21olv MINORNetherlandsYES
2.Nemeth Monika411920D21olv MINORNetherlands
3.Tollenaar Rutger7008083H21olv MINORNetherlands
4.Elfrink Herman1312959H45olv MINORNetherlandsYES
5.Hendriks RonaldH45olv MINORNetherlandsYES

OLV Steinberg
1.Kosch Sabeth8130991D21OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
2.Kosch Iris8141167D50OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
3.Scott Toby8260291H21OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
4.Kosch Christian8220666H50OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
5.Helfrich Klaus7003443H50OLV SteinbergGermanyYES

Omega
1.Verhaegen AnnabelleD-12OmegaBelgiumYES
2.Tiesters Mette7211238D-12OmegaBelgium
3.De Smul Tille800038D-14OmegaBelgium
4.Tiesters Hanne7208652D-14OmegaBelgium
5.Verhaegen Lotte800032D-14OmegaBelgiumYES
6.Elsen Lene2026139D-16OmegaBelgium
7.Tiesters Lotte7208666D-16OmegaBelgium
8.Keuppens Kato1003584D-16OmegaBelgium
9.Willems Lotte1391733D-18OmegaBelgium
10.De Smul Siel2018685D-18OmegaBelgium
11.De Smul Ems8643046D21OmegaBelgium
12.Geypen Kim8740D21OmegaBelgiumYES
13.Van Oosterwijck Katja7208661D40OmegaBelgium
14.Cox ClaraD40OmegaBelgiumYES
15.Spillebeen Els1391731D45OmegaBelgium
16.Lenaers Lia2026140D45OmegaBelgium
17.De Bie Ellen4990D45OmegaBelgium
18.De Grande Angelique2067901D45OmegaBelgiumYES
19.Van De Moortel Katleen4981D50OmegaBelgium
20.Driesen Marina231930D55OmegaBelgiumYES
21.Hendrickx Liset4977D60OmegaBelgium
22.Blommen Paulette4999D65OmegaBelgium
23.Feys Lieve2067897D65OmegaBelgiumYES
24.Hendrickx Maria4987D65OmegaBelgium
25.Verhaegen RikH-10OmegaBelgiumYES
26.Jansen Nathan2117842H-10OmegaBelgiumYES
27.Jansen Thomas2117841H-10OmegaBelgiumYES
28.Elsen Rube2026138H-12OmegaBelgium
29.De Cleene Bob4951H-12OmegaBelgium
30.De Smul Mats2061260H-12OmegaBelgium
31.Thiels Liam1391738H-16OmegaBelgium
32.Kaelen Daan2026131H-18OmegaBelgium
33.Talloen Joost830413H21OmegaBelgiumYES
34.Keuppens Wout8630913H21OmegaBelgium
35.Leeuws Evert800028H21OmegaBelgiumYES
36.Geypen Tom8741H21OmegaBelgium
37.Jansen Kim2067899H40OmegaBelgiumYES
38.Delobel Jan4992H40OmegaBelgiumYES
39.Thiels Stefan4915H45OmegaBelgium
40.De Smul Olivier349780H45OmegaBelgium
41.Tiesters Steven7211233H45OmegaBelgium
42.Elsen Roman2026127H45OmegaBelgium
43.Keuppens Karl4984H50OmegaBelgium
44.Willems Bart1391732H50OmegaBelgium
45.Van De Moortel Bart211616H55OmegaBelgium
46.Ceulemans DirkH55OmegaBelgium
47.Wallaert Patrick8660040H60OmegaBelgiumYES
48.Addiers Chris4976H60OmegaBelgium
49.Buytaert Anton4972H65OmegaBelgiumYES
50.Vanaken Rogier2800463H65OmegaBelgium
51.Den Trooster Jozef4986H70OmegaBelgium
52.Van De Moortel Frans249906H80OmegaBelgium
53.Ooms Michel4964H80OmegaBelgium

O'Team Besançon
1.Bernard Christophe7502517H21O'Team BesançonFrance

Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb
1.Christiansen Kari889136D50Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
2.Kaaloy Oskar889134H50Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES

SOK Aneby
1.Hjelm Hans36371H55SOK AnebySweden
2.Derebrant P-O17138H55SOK AnebySwedenYES
3.Henriksson Bo17144H65SOK AnebySweden
4.Ramde Karl-Gerhard17111H75SOK AnebySweden
5.Johansson Tore2048770H80SOK AnebySweden

South London Orienteers
1.Morgan Carys1118998D-10South London OrienteersUnited Kingdom

Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1.Nilsen Espen Fyhn9639639H50Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES

Sudolux
1.Drygalski Joël532517H50SudoluxBelgium

SV Bayer Wuppertal
1.Krause Gerrit7211011H75SV Bayer WuppertalGermany

SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen
1.Dirkes Franz-Josef500250H55SV Eintracht NeuenkirchenGermany

TROL Belgium
1.Ceulemans Iris8655045D-16TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.Serrallonga Arqués Anna8644889D21TROL BelgiumBelgium
3.Goossens Renske8071791D21TROL BelgiumBelgium
4.De Meyer Betty8499499D50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
5.Geens Lieve8660035D60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
6.Cole Lily-Anne250443D60TROL BelgiumBelgium
7.Rombout Annie7591D65TROL BelgiumBelgium
8.Franssen Desmond8633667H21TROL BelgiumBelgium
9.Vervoort Wim8630901H45TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
10.Laenen Wiet8001964H45TROL BelgiumBelgium
11.van der Heijden Jorran7777900H45TROL BelgiumBelgium
12.Vervoort Karl8124124H50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
13.Van Dyck Erik9102645H50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
14.Bolsens Paul9201506H60TROL BelgiumBelgium
15.De Kerf Eddie520212H65TROL BelgiumBelgium
16.Wens Frans1421073H65TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
17.Desmedt Eddie1202023H65TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
18.Van Bruggen Mark2020138H70TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
19.Bosch Fonske701745H75TROL BelgiumBelgium

TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
1.Pesch Martina2566D-14TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
2.Glowka Janine9005179D-16TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
3.Renker Johanna9440402D-16TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
4.Kleist Claudia2655D45TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
5.Glowka Barbara6320D55TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
6.Mock Kornelia2048505D60TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
7.Spannuth Sylvia2551D60TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
8.Arnold Joanna2077196D60TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
9.Glowka Arvid2048120H21TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
10.Glowka Niklas894818H21TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
11.Cieslewicz Thomas2846H55TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
12.Glowka Hans-Joachim6101H60TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
13.Nowak Ulli6166H60TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
14.Kleist Dieter2660H60TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
15.Bürger Uwe1401176H60TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
16.Thallner Manfred428648H65TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
17.Welling Rolf428672H75TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany

Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
1.Dickburt Michel1031194H55Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFrance

WOLF Haltern
1.Harms Lisa7082004D-16WOLF HalternGermanyYES
2.Harms Christian1967430H21WOLF HalternGermanyYES
3.Harms Christian1967430H50WOLF HalternGermanyYES