v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Esztergom City Race Euro Tour->Entries by name  (number of entries: 40)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Angerer Andreas8060490M21 ELITRunbowAustria
2.Barros Alberto1304095M55 SUPERVETERANGD4CaminhosPortugal
3.Barros André8076568M20 JUNIORGD4CaminhosPortugal
4.Bell Iain217711M55 SUPERVETERANSouthern NavigatorsUnited Kingdom
5.Berženji Sanda8514689W40 VETERANOK KapelaCroatia
6.Bowes Andy8064319M55 SUPERVETERANClaroUnited Kingdom
7.Bowes Sharon8668926W55 SUPERVETERANClaroUnited Kingdom
8.Calland Sally8643405W40 VETERANDerwent Valley OrienteeringUnited Kingdom
9.Channing Paul347508M65 ULTRAVETERANSouthampton Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
10.Dabinett Hannah8461725W21 ELITPendle Forest OrienteersUnited Kingdom
11.Dünner Janine8270970W40 VETERANOLG ZürichSwitzerland
12.Edwards Carol8222822W65 ULTRAVETERANBorder LinersUnited Kingdom
13.Fenerty Cecilia8060764W55 SUPERVETERANManchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
14.Francis Graeme8641543M55 SUPERVETERANKings Newcastle Old Boys OCUnited Kingdom
15.Gale Derek8263499M75 HYPERVETERANDVO TravellersUnited Kingdom
16.Gale Jen8263494W75 HYPERVETERANDVO TravellersUnited Kingdom
17.Gheysels Lennard8006152M21 ELITOmegaBelgium
18.Goodair Guy8001888M75 HYPERVETERANEast Pennine Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
19.Goodair Judith8129880W75 HYPERVETERANEast Pennine Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
20.Grau Peter8011265M55 SUPERVETERANOLG ZürichSwitzerland
21.Haslam Mark50070M65 ULTRAVETERANKings Newcastle Old Boys OCUnited Kingdom
22.Hawke Kay8072540W40 VETERANPendle Forest OrienteersUnited Kingdom
23.Koller Christina8653277W21 ELITRunbowAustria
24.Kudraß Peter8140166M55 SUPERVETERANSG Zittau-SüdGermany
25.Logist Maxime2067884M21 ELITOmegaBelgium
26.Marsh John7965047M55 SUPERVETERANSouthdowns OrienteersUnited Kingdom
27.Müller Gisela8667606W65 ULTRAVETERANTV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V.Germany
28.Murphy Patrick8030938M65 ULTRAVETERANBishopstown Orienteering clubIreland
29.Pavlov Andrei8501329M40 VETERANMKE BUCHAREST Romania
30.Rosen Alan8280828M65 ULTRAVETERANHertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
31.Rosen Janet8200028W65 ULTRAVETERANHertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
32.Seefeld Karl-Heinz531606M65 ULTRAVETERANOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
33.Selby Andrew8523414M40 VETERANDVO TravellersUnited Kingdom
34.Selby Claire8060391W40 VETERANDVO TravellersUnited Kingdom
35.Stoffel Rainer2074300OPEN LONGIndividuals/No club
36.Taylor Emma8008106W21 ELITPendle Forest OrienteersUnited Kingdom
37.Tounec Vlatko8502551M40 VETERANOK KapelaCroatia
38.Vila Descals Mila8670872W12 CHILDRENValencia OrientaciónSpain
39.Wathey David8031065M55 SUPERVETERANManchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
40.Wilson Ian8632168M55 SUPERVETERANKings Newcastle Old Boys OCUnited Kingdom