v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Esztergom City Race Euro Tour->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 40)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Stoffel Rainer2074300OPEN LONGIndividuals/No club

Bishopstown Orienteering club
1.Murphy Patrick8030938M65 ULTRAVETERANBishopstown Orienteering clubIreland

Border Liners
1.Edwards Carol8222822W65 ULTRAVETERANBorder LinersUnited Kingdom

Claro
1.Bowes Andy8064319M55 SUPERVETERANClaroUnited Kingdom
2.Bowes Sharon8668926W55 SUPERVETERANClaroUnited Kingdom

Derwent Valley Orienteering
1.Calland Sally8643405W40 VETERANDerwent Valley OrienteeringUnited Kingdom

DVO Travellers
1.Selby Andrew8523414M40 VETERANDVO TravellersUnited Kingdom
2.Gale Derek8263499M75 HYPERVETERANDVO TravellersUnited Kingdom
3.Selby Claire8060391W40 VETERANDVO TravellersUnited Kingdom
4.Gale Jen8263494W75 HYPERVETERANDVO TravellersUnited Kingdom

East Pennine Orienteering Club
1.Goodair Guy8001888M75 HYPERVETERANEast Pennine Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
2.Goodair Judith8129880W75 HYPERVETERANEast Pennine Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom

GD4Caminhos
1.Barros André8076568M20 JUNIORGD4CaminhosPortugal
2.Barros Alberto1304095M55 SUPERVETERANGD4CaminhosPortugal

Hertfordshire Orienteering Club
1.Rosen Alan8280828M65 ULTRAVETERANHertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
2.Rosen Janet8200028W65 ULTRAVETERANHertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom

Kings Newcastle Old Boys OC
1.Wilson Ian8632168M55 SUPERVETERANKings Newcastle Old Boys OCUnited Kingdom
2.Francis Graeme8641543M55 SUPERVETERANKings Newcastle Old Boys OCUnited Kingdom
3.Haslam Mark50070M65 ULTRAVETERANKings Newcastle Old Boys OCUnited Kingdom

Manchester and District Orienteering Club
1.Wathey David8031065M55 SUPERVETERANManchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
2.Fenerty Cecilia8060764W55 SUPERVETERANManchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom

MKE BUCHAREST
1.Pavlov Andrei8501329M40 VETERANMKE BUCHAREST Romania

OK Kapela
1.Tounec Vlatko8502551M40 VETERANOK KapelaCroatia
2.Berženji Sanda8514689W40 VETERANOK KapelaCroatia

OLG Zürich
1.Grau Peter8011265M55 SUPERVETERANOLG ZürichSwitzerland
2.Dünner Janine8270970W40 VETERANOLG ZürichSwitzerland

OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.
1.Seefeld Karl-Heinz531606M65 ULTRAVETERANOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany

Omega
1.Gheysels Lennard8006152M21 ELITOmegaBelgium
2.Logist Maxime2067884M21 ELITOmegaBelgium

Pendle Forest Orienteers
1.Taylor Emma8008106W21 ELITPendle Forest OrienteersUnited Kingdom
2.Dabinett Hannah8461725W21 ELITPendle Forest OrienteersUnited Kingdom
3.Hawke Kay8072540W40 VETERANPendle Forest OrienteersUnited Kingdom

Runbow
1.Angerer Andreas8060490M21 ELITRunbowAustria
2.Koller Christina8653277W21 ELITRunbowAustria

SG Zittau-Süd
1.Kudraß Peter8140166M55 SUPERVETERANSG Zittau-SüdGermany

Southampton Orienteering Club
1.Channing Paul347508M65 ULTRAVETERANSouthampton Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom

Southdowns Orienteers
1.Marsh John7965047M55 SUPERVETERANSouthdowns OrienteersUnited Kingdom

Southern Navigators
1.Bell Iain217711M55 SUPERVETERANSouthern NavigatorsUnited Kingdom

TV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V.
1.Müller Gisela8667606W65 ULTRAVETERANTV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V.Germany

Valencia Orientación
1.Vila Descals Mila8670872W12 CHILDRENValencia OrientaciónSpain