v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Esztergom City Race Euro Tour->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 40)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Stoffel Rainer2074300OPEN LONGIndividuals/No club

Austria
1.Koller Christina8653277W21 ELITRunbowAustria
2.Angerer Andreas8060490M21 ELITRunbowAustria

Belgium
1.Gheysels Lennard8006152M21 ELITOmegaBelgium
2.Logist Maxime2067884M21 ELITOmegaBelgium

Croatia
1.Berženji Sanda8514689W40 VETERANOK KapelaCroatia
2.Tounec Vlatko8502551M40 VETERANOK KapelaCroatia

Germany
1.Seefeld Karl-Heinz531606M65 ULTRAVETERANOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
2.Müller Gisela8667606W65 ULTRAVETERANTV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V.Germany
3.Kudraß Peter8140166M55 SUPERVETERANSG Zittau-SüdGermany

Ireland
1.Murphy Patrick8030938M65 ULTRAVETERANBishopstown Orienteering clubIreland

Portugal
1.Barros André8076568M20 JUNIORGD4CaminhosPortugal
2.Barros Alberto1304095M55 SUPERVETERANGD4CaminhosPortugal

Romania
1.Pavlov Andrei8501329M40 VETERANMKE BUCHAREST Romania

Spain
1.Vila Descals Mila8670872W12 CHILDRENValencia OrientaciónSpain

Switzerland
1.Dünner Janine8270970W40 VETERANOLG ZürichSwitzerland
2.Grau Peter8011265M55 SUPERVETERANOLG ZürichSwitzerland

United Kingdom
1.Calland Sally8643405W40 VETERANDerwent Valley OrienteeringUnited Kingdom
2.Taylor Emma8008106W21 ELITPendle Forest OrienteersUnited Kingdom
3.Dabinett Hannah8461725W21 ELITPendle Forest OrienteersUnited Kingdom
4.Hawke Kay8072540W40 VETERANPendle Forest OrienteersUnited Kingdom
5.Goodair Judith8129880W75 HYPERVETERANEast Pennine Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
6.Goodair Guy8001888M75 HYPERVETERANEast Pennine Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
7.Rosen Janet8200028W65 ULTRAVETERANHertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
8.Rosen Alan8280828M65 ULTRAVETERANHertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
9.Edwards Carol8222822W65 ULTRAVETERANBorder LinersUnited Kingdom
10.Channing Paul347508M65 ULTRAVETERANSouthampton Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
11.Bell Iain217711M55 SUPERVETERANSouthern NavigatorsUnited Kingdom
12.Wilson Ian8632168M55 SUPERVETERANKings Newcastle Old Boys OCUnited Kingdom
13.Francis Graeme8641543M55 SUPERVETERANKings Newcastle Old Boys OCUnited Kingdom
14.Haslam Mark50070M65 ULTRAVETERANKings Newcastle Old Boys OCUnited Kingdom
15.Marsh John7965047M55 SUPERVETERANSouthdowns OrienteersUnited Kingdom
16.Selby Claire8060391W40 VETERANDVO TravellersUnited Kingdom
17.Gale Jen8263494W75 HYPERVETERANDVO TravellersUnited Kingdom
18.Selby Andrew8523414M40 VETERANDVO TravellersUnited Kingdom
19.Gale Derek8263499M75 HYPERVETERANDVO TravellersUnited Kingdom
20.Bowes Sharon8668926W55 SUPERVETERANClaroUnited Kingdom
21.Bowes Andy8064319M55 SUPERVETERANClaroUnited Kingdom
22.Fenerty Cecilia8060764W55 SUPERVETERANManchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
23.Wathey David8031065M55 SUPERVETERANManchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom