v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Croatia Open 2018 (6 days)->Entries by name  (number of entries: 260)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Alle Paul1399925M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.Austad Anne-Grete344286W50Raumar orienteringNorwayYES
3.Austad Stine342072W21BRaumar orienteringNorwayYES
4.Baker-hale AdamBEGINERSIndividuals/No club
5.Barenghi Beniamino7197300M40VAOItalyYES
6.Barenghi Lucilla7062100W12VAOItalyYES
7.Bartczak Jarosław887093M50PolandPolandYES
8.Bastien-fath Nicole38227W60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
9.Bauman Boris673167M35OK MariborSlovenia
10.Baxter Ella1420618W10South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
11.Baxter Jack999999BEGINERSSouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
12.Baxter Kim501056M40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
13.Baxter Richard541068M40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
14.Bayburin Rais8100158M60Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
15.Bayburina Dilya8140959W55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
16.Bjørnstad Tina234631BEGINERSRaumar orienteringNorwayYES
17.Bocquet Pascale1000910W55Biscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
18.Bognár Zoltán2092462M17-20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
19.Boman Kristin960316W21AGävle OKSwedenYES
20.Bor Alex8654955M55TitanRussiaYES
21.Borge Hovi Grete91011522W60Skien OKNorwayYES
22.Bouvier Enora522630W14BriveCorrèzeCOFrance
23.Bouvier william8226300M35BriveCorrèzeCOFrance
24.Brambilla Stefano7203667M50CO2ItalyYES
25.Buelens Jenny1960502W55ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
26.Carlsson Gunilla247908W55Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
27.Chmelikova Tereza232330W21BSK PragaCzech Republic
28.Cionoiu Daniel8007005M14TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
29.Cionoiu Gheorghe2041785M40TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
30.Cionoiu Michaela2041760W50TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
31.Csontos András8637650M16Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
32.Dale Arnstein7207022M45OL Vallset/StangeNorwayYES
33.Dale Jostein Svaland8628577M17-20Vang OrienteringslagNorwayYES
34.Dale Magnus Svaland8628577M10OL Vallset/StangeNorwayYES
35.Dalos Áron233595M21BTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
36.Dalos Attila1396205M50Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
37.Dalos Györgyi363496BEGINERSTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
38.Dalos Máté7201397M21ATipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
39.Dalos Réka1396156W14Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
40.Delić Petar7820618M35OK MaksimirCroatia
41.Deptuła Jerzy8640919M55Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ENERGETYK DychówPolandYES
42.Derveaux Dylan1570331M17-20Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
43.Dobos Ilona350317M60Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES
44.Dobos Peter350315M60Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES
45.Dvoracek Jakub53173M16SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
46.Dvoracek Jiri52250M40SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
47.Dvoracek Tomas2011898M14SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
48.Dvorackova Eva53177W10SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
49.Dvorackova Jana52230W40SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
50.Dvorackova Jana53158W12SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
51.Erdős Gábor423896M50NagykanizsaHungary
52.Erdősné Németh Ágnes423897W50NagykanizsaHungary
53.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
54.Fabijanić Daniel446316M35OK JelenCroatia
55.Fath Jean-Marie9888544M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
56.Fekiač st Jozef2042534M60ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
57.Fekiačová Mária53793W60ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
58.Fossum Jon Arvid7202581M60Asker SkiklubbNorwayYES
59.Fuller Károly307600M45PVM PécsHungaryYES
60.Giuganino Barbara7202221W35CO2ItalyYES
61.Glinska Beata Adrianna2109710W45OK KapelaCroatia
62.Gombac Suc Elena2113840OPEN SOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
63.Gönczi Keve8010610M17-20Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
64.Gönczi Péter8031221M16Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
65.Gönczi Róbert8020501M45Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
66.Gönczi Zsuzsa8030128W12Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
67.Gray Anna7764620W21AOrienteering Bay of PlentyNew Zealand
68.Grbac Edi1394832M21BOK TorpedoCroatia
69.Guignard Marie-christine9581001W60Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
70.Haberl Benjamin223681M35Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
71.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W40Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
72.Hajdu Erik8110000M21ATipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
73.Hajdu Nelli9010622W17-20Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
74.Harmath Dávid8648825OPEN LBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
75.Hayman James1777007M12SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
76.Hayman Jason9777007M14SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
77.Hayman Liz2013178OPEN SSCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
78.Hayman Mark777007M40SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
79.Hemminki HannaW21ATurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
80.Hofmans Jacques9560310M60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
81.Holmgren Agneta9850523W60Bergnäsets AIKSweden
82.Holmgren Fredrik929394M60Bergnäsets AIKSweden
83.Horvath Dorottya4460OPEN SGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES
84.Horvath Zoltan934OPEN SGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES
85.Hovi Harald442199M21ASkien OKNorwayYES
86.Hovi Ida Mari Borge442120W21ASkien OKNorwayYES
87.Hovi Silje Borge442175W21ASkien OKNorwayYES
88.Hovi Sjur1178111M21ASkien OKNorwayYES
89.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSlovenia
90.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M45Individuals/No club
91.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
92.Jevševar Martin2077853M14OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
93.Juhász Júlia2092464W45Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
94.Kavankova Iva8654917W21ECzech Rational TeamCzech RepublicYES
95.Knarston Greta949949W21ECounties ManukauNew Zealand
96.Kocsis Fanni307752W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
97.Kočila Mihaela345955W21BOK MedjimurjeCroatia
98.Kölner Anže2113838M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
99.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
100.Kölner Brina2113842W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
101.Krsak Karel1006613M60OB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES
102.Krsakova Olga2116475OPEN SOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES
103.Kršáková Marie53887W21BOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES
104.Kruusla Ragnar899193M21AIndividuals/No clubYES
105.Kujala TerhiW21BTurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
106.Kunitskaya Natalia8654921W45TitanRussiaYES
107.Küronya Frigyes8637649M16Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
108.Labarbe Angel8002018M16brosFranceYES
109.Labarbe Logan8002015M16brosFranceYES
110.Lambeau Carine7211783W55ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
111.Larsen Eirik442192M21ASkien OKNorwayYES
112.Laško Nico1000989M21EBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
113.Leyimangoye Judith2046059W21BC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
114.Lochet Sébastien8001984M40brosFranceYES
115.Logé Jeanne355227W17-20Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
116.Logé Robert2020846M50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
117.Logé Sophie240308W50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
118.Lovas Ágnes222913W45PVM PécsHungaryYES
119.Lucas Tamas1301770M12CS NORD Baia MareRomaniaYES
120.Magyari Orsolya233503W45Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
121.Marat Mudarisov8222022M55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
122.Marosi Ákos2111521M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
123.Marques Sabine8001977W40brosFranceYES
124.Marson Marta7604110W40VAOItalyYES
125.Martin Laura2054321W10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
126.Martin Pascal9003567M45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
127.Matanovic AliceBEGINERSVästerviks orienteringsklubbSwedenYES
128.Matanovic CamillaW35Västerviks orienteringsklubbSwedenYES
129.Matanovic DavidBEGINERSVästerviks orienteringsklubbSwedenYES
130.Matanovic MarioOPEN SVästerviks orienteringsklubbSwedenYES
131.McMillan Jula553755W21ENorth West OrienteeringNew Zealand
132.Melby Njaal Ellegaard8632906M17-20Vang OrienteringslagNorwayYES
133.Melby Oystein343106M45Vang OrienteringslagNorwayYES
134.Molnár Péter1420295M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
135.Mühlbacher EliasBEGINERSNF SteiermarkAustria
136.Mühlbacher Lukas46233M12NF SteiermarkAustriaYES
137.Mühlbacher Thomas446312M45NF SteiermarkAustriaYES
138.Müller Andrea8181188W21AlaufwerkSwitzerlandYES
139.Myllykylä EmmiW21BEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES
140.Nagy Bence8655948OPEN SGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES
141.Nagy Eszter8655947OPEN SGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES
142.Nagy József2111508M40Gödöllői Kirchhofer SeHungary
143.Nagy Norbert2111507M10Gödöllői Kirchhofer SeHungary
144.Nagy Peter8042201M16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
145.Nagy Viktor8655949OPEN LGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES
146.Nagy Zsófia8042202W16Gödöllői Kirchhofer SeHungary
147.Néda Júlia9411022W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
148.Néda Tamás9411021M16Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
149.Nissinen Matti9102871M55NAVIFinlandYES
150.Novosel Zdravko446317OPEN LOK JelenCroatia
151.Nysæter AndreasM17-20Bergens TFNorwayYES
152.Nysæter Gaute981939M12Skien OKNorwayYES
153.Nysæter Gisle981940M45Skien OKNorwayYES
154.Nysæter HeleneW14Bergens TFNorwayYES
155.Nysæter HelgeM45Bergens TFNorwayYES
156.Nysæter Malene981941W16Skien OKNorwayYES
157.Nysæter Skjalg981942M17-20Skien OKNorwayYES
158.Nysæter Trude981943W45Skien OKNorwayYES
159.Ohrvik Sven922200M55Konnerud ILNorwayYES
160.Parejo Arroyo Óscar7211184M16ALMADRABASpainYES
161.Parejo Pozo Marco Antonio1423610M50ALMADRABASpainYES
162.Pataki Gabor670122M50Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
163.Pataki Réka Dalida7207213W17-20Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
164.Peker Valerie2027629W50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
165.Peker Yves424045M55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
166.Perepelytsya Mariya1008096W21EIndividuals/No club
167.Perepelytsya Oleksiy777755M45Individuals/No club
168.Perica Mladen232284OPEN LOK BjelovarCroatia
169.Perica Petar1817161OPEN LOK BjelovarCroatia
170.Péro Benja9910912M21EBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
171.Petković Nikola345958M21BOK MedjimurjeCroatia
172.Pierlot André7763014M55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
173.Pierlot Elvire2089828W12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
174.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
175.Pleše Danko7209461M21BIndividuals/No club
176.Puupponen Erno7121173M21BEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES
177.Ransjö Zander Märta970124W21AOK KåreSwedenYES
178.Rdon Douze Margo228336W21ABelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
179.Relu Tamas8637582M45 Clubul Sportiv" SPRIA" BAIA SPRIERomaniaYES
180.Renner Axel46374M10OLC GrazAustriaYES
181.Renner Wilfried8300400M45OLC GrazAustriaYES
182.Rensgard Anders9560601M60OK RenenSweden
183.Rensgard Sara912300W21AOK RenenSweden
184.Rita Becze1396119W21EPécsi Vasutas SKHungaryYES
185.Rodriguez Enrique Remigio8658606M50Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpainYES
186.Rodríguez González Hugo7200517M21ACiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpainYES
187.Rye Elin FossumW21BAsker SkiklubbNorwayYES
188.Rye Ingrid FossumW21BAsker SkiklubbNorwayYES
189.Rye Unni7202582W55Asker SkiklubbNorwayYES
190.Sáez Plaza Miguel8657339M45Club Veleta OrientaciónSpainYES
191.Salopek Dorja500475W12OK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
192.Salopek Tihon500470M14OK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
193.Schmidt Christoph236093BEGINERSTSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES
194.Schmidt Daniel410506BEGINERSTSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES
195.Schmidt Marcus1396451M50TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES
196.Simon Ágnes2111509W45Gödöllői Kirchhofer SeHungary
197.Skopinskaya Nastya8002288W45OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
198.Skopinski Ivan899109M10OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
199.Skopinski Sergey8008877M45OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
200.Sláčík Tomáš2045226M21BOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES
201.Sladič Roman442575OPEN SŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
202.Solberg Veslemøy930027W50Konnerud ILNorwayYES
203.Stibranyi MartonM21BTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
204.Strand Emil B.417798M17-20Raumar orienteringNorwayYES
205.Strand Tor253861M60Raumar orienteringNorwayYES
206.Strand Tor-arve B.680068M21BRaumar orienteringNorwayYES
207.Strandhagen Elisabeth600115W55Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
208.Strandhagen Mats550401M60Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
209.Suc Enej2113839M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
210.Suc Timotej2113841OPEN SOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
211.Sugiyama Takashi241417M60Sans SouciJapan
212.Sundeby Annica2104431W35Tumba-Mälarhöjden OKSwedenYES
213.Sundeby Malin421437W35SkogslöparnaSwedenYES
214.Svaland Inger7207232OPEN SOL Vallset/StangeNorwayYES
215.Sveen Anna Austad251117W14Raumar orienteringNorwayYES
216.Sveen Jan1004372M60Raumar orienteringNorwayYES
217.Szalay Levente7991224M17-20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
218.Szele Bálint2092466M17-20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
219.Šantić Domagoj1420752M40OK BjelovarCroatia
220.Šantić Gloria232287BEGINERSOK BjelovarCroatia
221.Šantić Nikolina1420813W35OK BjelovarCroatia
222.Tanska Mikko722312M21BEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES
223.Tella Artois MathiasM21EBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
224.Thellsén Gith702049W45OK RoxenSwedenYES
225.Thellsén Stefan630530M55OK RoxenSwedenYES
226.Thoman Johanna7774321W14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
227.Thoman Kerstin2056422W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
228.Thoman Markus7100970M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
229.Tkalec Jakov345957OPEN SOK MedjimurjeCroatia
230.Troeng Jan810425M21EOK LinnéSwedenYES
231.Troeng Linnea37311W35SkogslöparnaSweden
232.Troeng Måns7280BEGINERSOK LinnéSwedenYES
233.Trummer Herfried8140675M40OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
234.Urbanc Patricija1302739W16OK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
235.Van De Maele Esmee2045581W17-20Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
236.Van De Maele Marc1413417M55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
237.Vandemeulebroeck Marc7211895M55ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
238.Vassileva Tzvetanka2029966W45CO2ItalyYES
239.Vepsäläinen SariW21BTurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
240.Veszelszki Barnabás2092465M17-20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
241.Veszelszki Márton7207916M14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
242.Virag Lara Pataki1396265W16Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
243.Vízi Csaba8648824M45Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
244.Vízi Eszter8648829W21BBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
245.Vukmanović Mladen720210M45OK KapelaCroatia
246.Vukmanović Vinka552005W21AOK KapelaCroatia
247.Vuorenpää Tuomo7211473M50NAVIFinlandYES
248.Waldenfjord Rebecca9981017W21AOK Ravinen - NackaSwedenYES
249.Ward Lesley8033353W45South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
250.Ward Martin8091167M40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
251.Wennberg Inger9571123W60OK RenenSweden
252.Zacharias Viktoria416678W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
253.Zbranek Roman8422248M21ECzech Rational TeamCzech RepublicYES
254.Zollner Felix2084430M10SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
255.Zollner Maria7557777W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
256.Zollner Tobias2068123M14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
257.Zupan Gregor7210497M40Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
258.Zupan Lara1425103BEGINERSOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
259.Zupan Romana1425101W40Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
260.Zupan Tilen1425102M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES