v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Croatia Open 2018 (6 days)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 270)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Baker-hale AdamBEGINERSIndividuals/No club
2.Kruusla Ragnar899193M21AIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Pleše Danko7209461M21BIndividuals/No club
4.Perepelytsya Mariya1008096W21EIndividuals/No club
5.Perepelytsya Oleksiy777755M45Individuals/No club
6.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M45Individuals/No club

Austria
1.Trummer Herfried8140675M40OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
2.Mühlbacher Elias8140996BEGINERSNF SteiermarkAustria
3.Mühlbacher Lukas8170807M12NF SteiermarkAustriaYES
4.Mühlbacher Thomas446312M45NF SteiermarkAustriaYES
5.Renner Axel46374M10OLC GrazAustriaYES
6.Renner Wilfried8300400M45OLC GrazAustriaYES
7.Zacharias Viktoria416678W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
8.Haberl Benjamin223681M35Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
9.Zollner Felix2084430M10SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
10.Zollner Tobias2068123M14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
11.Thoman Johanna7774321W14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
12.Thoman Kerstin2056422W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
13.Zollner Maria7557777W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
14.Thoman Markus7100970M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES

Belgium
1.Van De Maele Esmee2045581W17-20Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
2.Van De Maele Marc1413417M55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
3.Buelens Jenny1960502W55ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
4.Hofmans Jacques9560310M60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
5.Pierlot Elvire2089828W12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
6.Leyimangoye Judith2046059W21BC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
7.Pierlot André7763014M55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
8.Rdon Douze Margo228336W21ABelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
9.Laško Nico1000989M21EBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
10.Tella Artois MathiasM21EBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
11.Péro Benja9910912M21EBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES

Canada
1.Dobos Peter350315M60Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES
2.Dobos Ilona350317M60Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES

Croatia
1.Franjković Lara500458BEGINERSOK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
2.Franković Sven 355240BEGINERSOK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
3.Franjković Bruna423994BEGINERSOK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
4.Salopek Dorja500475W12OK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
5.Salopek Tihon500470M14OK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
6.Urbanc Patricija1302739W16OK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
7.Novosel Zdravko446317OPEN LOK JelenCroatia
8.Fabijanić Daniel446316M35OK JelenCroatia
9.Delić Petar7820618M35OK MaksimirCroatia
10.Šantić Gloria232287BEGINERSOK BjelovarCroatia
11.Perica Petar1817161OPEN LOK BjelovarCroatia
12.Perica Mladen232284OPEN LOK BjelovarCroatia
13.Šantić Nikolina1420813W35OK BjelovarCroatia
14.Šantić Domagoj1420752M40OK BjelovarCroatia
15.Vukmanović Vinka552005W21AOK KapelaCroatia
16.Vukmanović Mladen720210M45OK KapelaCroatia
17.Glinska Beata Adrianna2109710W45OK KapelaCroatia
18.Grbac Edi1394832M21BOK TorpedoCroatia
19.Tkalec Jakov345957OPEN SOK MedjimurjeCroatia
20.Petković Nikola345958M21BOK MedjimurjeCroatia
21.Kočila Mihaela345955W21BOK MedjimurjeCroatia
22.Pavlin Daliborka 7474605BEGINERSOK VihorCroatia
23.Pavlin Paula8231003W16OK VihorCroatia
24.Pavlin Domagoj 7778000M21BOK VihorCroatia

Czech Republic
1.Krsakova Olga2116475OPEN SOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES
2.Sláčík Tomáš2045226M21BOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES
3.Kršáková Marie53887W21BOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES
4.Krsak Karel1006613M60OB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES
5.Dvorackova Eva53177W10SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
6.Dvorackova Jana53158W12SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
7.Dvoracek Tomas2011898M14SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
8.Dvoracek Jakub53173M16SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
9.Dvoracek Jiri52250M40SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
10.Dvorackova Jana52230W40SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
11.Zbranek Roman8422248M21ECzech Rational TeamCzech RepublicYES
12.Kavankova Iva8654917W21ECzech Rational TeamCzech RepublicYES
13.Chmelikova Tereza232330W21BSK PragaCzech Republic
14.Skorpil Marek52275M10OK Brada Czech Republic
15.Skorpil Martin2011900M60OK Brada Czech Republic

Finland
1.Vuorenpää Tuomo7211473M50NAVIFinlandYES
2.Nissinen Matti9102871M55NAVIFinlandYES
3.Tanska Mikko722312M21BEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES
4.Puupponen Erno7121173M21BEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES
5.Myllykylä EmmiW21BEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES
6.Hemminki HannaW21ATurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
7.Vepsäläinen SariW21BTurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
8.Kujala TerhiW21BTurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES

France
1.Labarbe Angel8002018M16brosFranceYES
2.Labarbe Logan8002015M16brosFranceYES
3.Lochet Sébastien8001984M40brosFranceYES
4.Marques Sabine8001977W40brosFranceYES
5.Martin Laura2054321W10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
6.Martin Pascal9003567M45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
7.Alle Paul1399925M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
8.Fath Jean-Marie9888544M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
9.Bastien-fath Nicole38227W60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
10.Derveaux Dylan1570331M17-20Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
11.Logé Jeanne355227W17-20Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
12.Logé Robert2020846M50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
13.Logé Sophie240308W50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
14.Bouvier Enora522630W14BriveCorrèzeCOFrance
15.Bouvier william8226300M35BriveCorrèzeCOFrance
16.Bocquet Pascale1000910W55Biscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
17.Guignard Marie-christine9581001W60Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
18.Peker Valerie2027629W50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
19.Peker Yves424045M55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES

Germany
1.Schmidt Daniel410506BEGINERSTSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES
2.Schmidt Christoph236093BEGINERSTSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES
3.Schmidt Marcus1396451M50TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES
4.Cionoiu Daniel8007005M14TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
5.Cionoiu Gheorghe2041785M40TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
6.Cionoiu Michaela2041760W50TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES

Hungary
1.Harmath Dávid8648825OPEN LBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
2.Csontos András8637650M16Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
3.Küronya Frigyes8637649M16Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
4.Vízi Eszter8648829W21BBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
5.Vízi Csaba8648824M45Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
6.Fuller Károly307600M45PVM PécsHungaryYES
7.Lovas Ágnes222913W45PVM PécsHungaryYES
8.Virag Lara Pataki1396265W16Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
9.Pataki Réka Dalida7207213W17-20Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
10.Rita Becze1396119W21EPécsi Vasutas SKHungaryYES
11.Pataki Gabor670122M50Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
12.Dalos Györgyi363496BEGINERSTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
13.Gönczi Zsuzsa8030128W12Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
14.Dalos Réka1396156W14Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
15.Néda Tamás9411021M16Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
16.Gönczi Péter8031221M16Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
17.Néda Júlia9411022W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
18.Kocsis Fanni307752W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
19.Gönczi Keve8010610M17-20Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
20.Hajdu Nelli9010622W17-20Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
21.Hajdu Erik8110000M21ATipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
22.Dalos Áron233595M21BTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
23.Dalos Máté7201397M21ETipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
24.Gönczi Róbert8020501M45Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
25.Magyari Orsolya233503W45Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
26.Dalos Attila1396205M50Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
27.Nagy Viktor8655949OPEN LGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES
28.Horvath Zoltan934OPEN SGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES
29.Horvath Dorottya4460OPEN SGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES
30.Nagy Eszter8655947OPEN SGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES
31.Nagy Bence8655948OPEN SGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES
32.Erdős Gábor423896M50NagykanizsaHungary
33.Erdősné Németh Ágnes423897W50NagykanizsaHungary
34.Nagy Norbert2111507M10Gödöllői Kirchhofer SeHungary
35.Ivaskó Barnabás337895M10Gödöllői Kirchhofer SeHungaryYES
36.Nagy Zsófia8042202W16Gödöllői Kirchhofer SeHungary
37.Ivaskóné Kubovics Szilvia337894W35Gödöllői Kirchhofer SeHungaryYES
38.Nagy József2111508M40Gödöllői Kirchhofer SeHungary
39.Simon Ágnes2111509W45Gödöllői Kirchhofer SeHungary
40.Nagy Peter8042201M16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
41.Stibranyi MartonM21BTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
42.Veszelszki Márton7207916M14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
43.Marosi Ákos2111521M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
44.Molnár Péter1420295M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
45.Veszelszki Barnabás2092465M17-20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
46.Bognár Zoltán2092462M17-20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
47.Szele Bálint2092466M17-20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
48.Szalay Levente7991224M17-20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
49.Juhász Júlia2092464W45Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES

Italy
1.Giuganino Barbara7202221W35CO2ItalyYES
2.Madella Remo9200299M45CO2Italy
3.Vassileva Tzvetanka2029966W45CO2ItalyYES
4.Brambilla Stefano7203667M50CO2ItalyYES
5.Barenghi Lucilla7062100W12VAOItalyYES
6.Barenghi Beniamino7197300M40VAOItalyYES
7.Marson Marta7604110W40VAOItalyYES

Japan
1.Sugiyama Takashi241417M60Sans SouciJapan

New Zealand
1.McMillan Jula553755W21ENorth West OrienteeringNew Zealand
2.Knarston Greta949949W21ECounties ManukauNew Zealand
3.Gray Anna7764620W21AOrienteering Bay of PlentyNew Zealand

Norway
1.Solberg Veslemøy930027W50Konnerud ILNorwayYES
2.Ohrvik Sven922200M55Konnerud ILNorwayYES
3.Nysæter Gaute981939M12Skien OKNorwayYES
4.Nysæter Malene981941W16Skien OKNorwayYES
5.Nysæter Skjalg981942M17-20Skien OKNorwayYES
6.Larsen Eirik442192M21ASkien OKNorwayYES
7.Hovi Harald442199M21ASkien OKNorwayYES
8.Hovi Sjur1178111M21ASkien OKNorwayYES
9.Hovi Ida Mari Borge442120W21ASkien OKNorwayYES
10.Hovi Silje Borge442175W21ASkien OKNorwayYES
11.Nysæter Gisle981940M45Skien OKNorwayYES
12.Nysæter Trude981943W45Skien OKNorwayYES
13.Borge Hovi Grete91011522W60Skien OKNorwayYES
14.Rye Ingrid FossumW21BAsker SkiklubbNorwayYES
15.Rye Elin FossumW21BAsker SkiklubbNorwayYES
16.Rye Unni7202582W55Asker SkiklubbNorwayYES
17.Fossum Jon Arvid7202581M60Asker SkiklubbNorwayYES
18.Bjørnstad Tina234631BEGINERSRaumar orienteringNorwayYES
19.Sveen Anna Austad251117W14Raumar orienteringNorwayYES
20.Strand Emil B.417798M17-20Raumar orienteringNorwayYES
21.Strand Tor-arve B.680068M21BRaumar orienteringNorwayYES
22.Austad Stine342072W21BRaumar orienteringNorwayYES
23.Austad Anne-Grete344286W50Raumar orienteringNorwayYES
24.Sveen Jan1004372M60Raumar orienteringNorwayYES
25.Strand Tor253861M60Raumar orienteringNorwayYES
26.Nysæter HeleneW14Bergens TFNorwayYES
27.Nysæter AndreasM17-20Bergens TFNorwayYES
28.Nysæter HelgeM45Bergens TFNorwayYES
29.Ellegaard Gro341833OPEN SVang OrienteringslagNorway
30.Melby Njaal Ellegaard8632906M17-20Vang OrienteringslagNorwayYES
31.Dale Jostein Svaland8628577M17-20Vang OrienteringslagNorwayYES
32.Melby Oystein343106M45Vang OrienteringslagNorwayYES
33.Svaland Inger7207232OPEN SOL Vallset/StangeNorwayYES
34.Dale Magnus Svaland8628577M10OL Vallset/StangeNorwayYES
35.Dale Arnstein7207022M45OL Vallset/StangeNorwayYES

Poland
1.Deptuła Jerzy8640919M55Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ENERGETYK DychówPolandYES
2.Bartczak Jarosław887093M50PolandPolandYES

Romania
1.Relu Tamas8637582M45 Clubul Sportiv" SPRIA" BAIA SPRIERomaniaYES
2.Lucas Tamas1301770M12CS NORD Baia MareRomaniaYES

Russia
1.Marat Mudarisov8222022M55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
2.Bayburina Dilya8140959W55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
3.Bayburin Rais8100158M60Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
4.Kunitskaya Natalia8654921W45TitanRussiaYES
5.Bor Alex8654955M55TitanRussiaYES
6.Skopinski Ivan899109M10OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
7.Skopinski Sergey8008877M45OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
8.Skopinskaya Nastya8002288W45OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES

Slovakia
1.Fekiač st Jozef2042534M60ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
2.Fekiačová Mária53793W60ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES

Slovenia
1.Sladič Roman442575OPEN SŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Jevševar Martin2077853M14OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
5.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
6.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSlovenia
7.Zupan Lara1425103BEGINERSOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
8.Gombac Suc Elena2113840OPEN SOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
9.Suc Timotej2113841OPEN SOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
10.Suc Enej2113839M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
11.Kölner Anže2113838M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
12.Kölner Brina2113842W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
13.Zupan Tilen1425102M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
14.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
15.Zupan Gregor7210497M40Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
16.Zupan Romana1425101W40Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
17.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W40Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
18.Bauman Boris673167M35OK MariborSlovenia

Spain
1.Rodríguez González Hugo7200517M21ACiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpainYES
2.Rodriguez Enrique Remigio8658606M50Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpainYES
3.Parejo Arroyo Óscar7211184M16ALMADRABASpainYES
4.Parejo Pozo Marco Antonio1423610M50ALMADRABASpainYES
5.Sáez Plaza Miguel8657339M45Club Veleta OrientaciónSpainYES

Sweden
1.Carlsson Gunilla247908W55Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
2.Strandhagen Elisabeth600115W55Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
3.Strandhagen Mats550401M60Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
4.Matanovic DavidBEGINERSVästerviks orienteringsklubbSwedenYES
5.Matanovic AliceBEGINERSVästerviks orienteringsklubbSwedenYES
6.Matanovic MarioOPEN SVästerviks orienteringsklubbSwedenYES
7.Matanovic CamillaW35Västerviks orienteringsklubbSwedenYES
8.Sundeby Annica2104431W35Tumba-Mälarhöjden OKSwedenYES
9.Troeng Måns7280BEGINERSOK LinnéSwedenYES
10.Troeng Jan810425M21EOK LinnéSwedenYES
11.Sundeby Malin421437W35SkogslöparnaSwedenYES
12.Troeng Linnea37311W35SkogslöparnaSweden
13.Thellsén Gith702049W45OK RoxenSwedenYES
14.Thellsén Stefan630530M55OK RoxenSwedenYES
15.Rensgard Sara912300W21AOK RenenSweden
16.Rensgard Anders9560601M60OK RenenSweden
17.Wennberg Inger9571123W60OK RenenSweden
18.Ransjö Zander Märta970124W21AOK KåreSwedenYES
19.Boman Kristin960316W21AGävle OKSwedenYES
20.Waldenfjord Rebecca9981017W21AOK Ravinen - NackaSwedenYES
21.Holmgren Fredrik929394M60Bergnäsets AIKSweden
22.Holmgren Agneta9850523W60Bergnäsets AIKSweden

Switzerland
1.Hayman Liz2013178OPEN SSCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
2.Hayman James1777007M12SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
3.Hayman Jason9777007M14SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
4.Hayman Mark777007M40SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
5.Müller Andrea8181188W21AlaufwerkSwitzerlandYES

United Kingdom
1.Baxter Jack999999BEGINERSSouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.Baxter Ella1420618W10South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
3.Baxter Richard541068M40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
4.Ward Martin8091167M40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
5.Baxter Kim501056M40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
6.Ward Lesley8033353W45South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES