v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Croatia Open 2018 (6 days)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 270)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Baker-hale AdamBEGINERSIndividuals/No club
2.Kruusla Ragnar899193M21AIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Pleše Danko7209461M21BIndividuals/No club
4.Perepelytsya Oleksiy777755M45Individuals/No club
5.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M45Individuals/No club
6.Perepelytsya Mariya1008096W21EIndividuals/No club

Clubul Sportiv" SPRIA" BAIA SPRIE
1.Relu Tamas8637582M45 Clubul Sportiv" SPRIA" BAIA SPRIERomaniaYES

ALMADRABA
1.Parejo Arroyo Óscar7211184M16ALMADRABASpainYES
2.Parejo Pozo Marco Antonio1423610M50ALMADRABASpainYES

Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő Egyesület
1.Veszelszki Márton7207916M14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
2.Molnár Péter1420295M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
3.Marosi Ákos2111521M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
4.Szele Bálint2092466M17-20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
5.Veszelszki Barnabás2092465M17-20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
6.Bognár Zoltán2092462M17-20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
7.Szalay Levente7991224M17-20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
8.Juhász Júlia2092464W45Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES

Asker Skiklubb
1.Fossum Jon Arvid7202581M60Asker SkiklubbNorwayYES
2.Rye Elin FossumW21BAsker SkiklubbNorwayYES
3.Rye Ingrid FossumW21BAsker SkiklubbNorwayYES
4.Rye Unni7202582W55Asker SkiklubbNorwayYES

ASUB Orientation
1.Hofmans Jacques9560310M60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
2.Buelens Jenny1960502W55ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES

Balatonfüredi Sport Club
1.Küronya Frigyes8637649M16Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
2.Csontos András8637650M16Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
3.Vízi Csaba8648824M45Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
4.Harmath Dávid8648825OPEN LBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
5.Vízi Eszter8648829W21BBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES

Belgian Big Fat Guys
1.Laško Nico1000989M21EBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
2.Tella Artois MathiasM21EBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
3.Péro Benja9910912M21EBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
4.Rdon Douze Margo228336W21ABelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES

Bergens TF
1.Nysæter AndreasM17-20Bergens TFNorwayYES
2.Nysæter HelgeM45Bergens TFNorwayYES
3.Nysæter HeleneW14Bergens TFNorwayYES

Bergnäsets AIK
1.Holmgren Fredrik929394M60Bergnäsets AIKSweden
2.Holmgren Agneta9850523W60Bergnäsets AIKSweden

Biscarrosse Olympique Nature Orientation
1.Bocquet Pascale1000910W55Biscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES

BriveCorrèzeCO
1.Bouvier william8226300M35BriveCorrèzeCOFrance
2.Bouvier Enora522630W14BriveCorrèzeCOFrance

bros
1.Labarbe Angel8002018M16brosFranceYES
2.Labarbe Logan8002015M16brosFranceYES
3.Lochet Sébastien8001984M40brosFranceYES
4.Marques Sabine8001977W40brosFranceYES

C.O.Liège
1.Pierlot André7763014M55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2.Pierlot Elvire2089828W12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
3.Leyimangoye Judith2046059W21BC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES

Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación
1.Rodríguez González Hugo7200517M21ACiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpainYES
2.Rodriguez Enrique Remigio8658606M50Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpainYES

Club Veleta Orientación
1.Sáez Plaza Miguel8657339M45Club Veleta OrientaciónSpainYES

CO2
1.Madella Remo9200299M45CO2Italy
2.Brambilla Stefano7203667M50CO2ItalyYES
3.Giuganino Barbara7202221W35CO2ItalyYES
4.Vassileva Tzvetanka2029966W45CO2ItalyYES

Counties Manukau
1.Knarston Greta949949W21ECounties ManukauNew Zealand

CS NORD Baia Mare
1.Lucas Tamas1301770M12CS NORD Baia MareRomaniaYES

Czech Rational Team
1.Zbranek Roman8422248M21ECzech Rational TeamCzech RepublicYES
2.Kavankova Iva8654917W21ECzech Rational TeamCzech RepublicYES

Espoon Suunta
1.Puupponen Erno7121173M21BEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES
2.Tanska Mikko722312M21BEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES
3.Myllykylä EmmiW21BEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES

Gävle OK
1.Boman Kristin960316W21AGävle OKSwedenYES

Gerecse Tájfutó Club
1.Nagy Viktor8655949OPEN LGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES
2.Horvath Zoltan934OPEN SGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES
3.Nagy Bence8655948OPEN SGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES
4.Horvath Dorottya4460OPEN SGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES
5.Nagy Eszter8655947OPEN SGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES

Gödöllői Kirchhofer Se
1.Nagy Norbert2111507M10Gödöllői Kirchhofer SeHungary
2.Ivaskó Barnabás337895M10Gödöllői Kirchhofer SeHungaryYES
3.Nagy József2111508M40Gödöllői Kirchhofer SeHungary
4.Nagy Zsófia8042202W16Gödöllői Kirchhofer SeHungary
5.Ivaskóné Kubovics Szilvia337894W35Gödöllői Kirchhofer SeHungaryYES
6.Simon Ágnes2111509W45Gödöllői Kirchhofer SeHungary

Göteborg-Majorna OK
1.Strandhagen Mats550401M60Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
2.Strandhagen Elisabeth600115W55Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
3.Carlsson Gunilla247908W55Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES

Kempische Orientatielopers
1.Van De Maele Marc1413417M55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
2.Van De Maele Esmee2045581W17-20Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES

Konnerud IL
1.Ohrvik Sven922200M55Konnerud ILNorwayYES
2.Solberg Veslemøy930027W50Konnerud ILNorwayYES

laufwerk
1.Müller Andrea8181188W21AlaufwerkSwitzerlandYES

Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering
1.Haberl Benjamin223681M35Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
2.Zacharias Viktoria416678W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES

Nagykanizsa
1.Erdős Gábor423896M50NagykanizsaHungary
2.Erdősné Németh Ágnes423897W50NagykanizsaHungary

NAVI
1.Vuorenpää Tuomo7211473M50NAVIFinlandYES
2.Nissinen Matti9102871M55NAVIFinlandYES

NF Steiermark
1.Mühlbacher Elias8140996BEGINERSNF SteiermarkAustria
2.Mühlbacher Lukas8170807M12NF SteiermarkAustriaYES
3.Mühlbacher Thomas446312M45NF SteiermarkAustriaYES

North West Orienteering
1.McMillan Jula553755W21ENorth West OrienteeringNew Zealand

OB Vizovice
1.Sláčík Tomáš2045226M21BOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES
2.Krsak Karel1006613M60OB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES
3.Krsakova Olga2116475OPEN SOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES
4.Kršáková Marie53887W21BOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES

OC Fürstenfeld
1.Trummer Herfried8140675M40OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES

OK Bjelovar
1.Šantić Gloria232287BEGINERSOK BjelovarCroatia
2.Šantić Domagoj1420752M40OK BjelovarCroatia
3.Perica Petar1817161OPEN LOK BjelovarCroatia
4.Perica Mladen232284OPEN LOK BjelovarCroatia
5.Šantić Nikolina1420813W35OK BjelovarCroatia

OK Brada
1.Skorpil Marek52275M10OK Brada Czech Republic
2.Skorpil Martin2011900M60OK Brada Czech Republic

OK Brežice
1.Jevševar Martin2077853M14OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
2.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
3.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSlovenia

OK Jelen
1.Fabijanić Daniel446316M35OK JelenCroatia
2.Novosel Zdravko446317OPEN LOK JelenCroatia

OK Kapela
1.Vukmanović Mladen720210M45OK KapelaCroatia
2.Vukmanović Vinka552005W21AOK KapelaCroatia
3.Glinska Beata Adrianna2109710W45OK KapelaCroatia

OK Kåre
1.Ransjö Zander Märta970124W21AOK KåreSwedenYES

OK Linné
1.Troeng Måns7280BEGINERSOK LinnéSwedenYES
2.Troeng Jan810425M21EOK LinnéSwedenYES

OK Maksimir
1.Delić Petar7820618M35OK MaksimirCroatia

OK Maribor
1.Bauman Boris673167M35OK MariborSlovenia

OK Medjimurje
1.Petković Nikola345958M21BOK MedjimurjeCroatia
2.Tkalec Jakov345957OPEN SOK MedjimurjeCroatia
3.Kočila Mihaela345955W21BOK MedjimurjeCroatia

OK Ravinen - Nacka
1.Waldenfjord Rebecca9981017W21AOK Ravinen - NackaSwedenYES

OK Renen
1.Rensgard Anders9560601M60OK RenenSweden
2.Rensgard Sara912300W21AOK RenenSweden
3.Wennberg Inger9571123W60OK RenenSweden

OK Ris Delnice
1.Franković Sven 355240BEGINERSOK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
2.Franjković Bruna423994BEGINERSOK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
3.Franjković Lara500458BEGINERSOK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
4.Salopek Tihon500470M14OK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
5.Salopek Dorja500475W12OK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
6.Urbanc Patricija1302739W16OK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES

OK Roxen
1.Thellsén Stefan630530M55OK RoxenSwedenYES
2.Thellsén Gith702049W45OK RoxenSwedenYES

OK Torpedo
1.Grbac Edi1394832M21BOK TorpedoCroatia

OK Vihor
1.Pavlin Daliborka 7474605BEGINERSOK VihorCroatia
2.Pavlin Domagoj 7778000M21BOK VihorCroatia
3.Pavlin Paula8231003W16OK VihorCroatia

OL Vallset/Stange
1.Dale Magnus Svaland8628577M10OL Vallset/StangeNorwayYES
2.Dale Arnstein7207022M45OL Vallset/StangeNorwayYES
3.Svaland Inger7207232OPEN SOL Vallset/StangeNorwayYES

OLC Graz
1.Renner Axel46374M10OLC GrazAustriaYES
2.Renner Wilfried8300400M45OLC GrazAustriaYES

OMEGA RUSSIA
1.Skopinski Ivan899109M10OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
2.Skopinski Sergey8008877M45OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
3.Skopinskaya Nastya8002288W45OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES

OPA MONTIGNY
1.Peker Yves424045M55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
2.Peker Valerie2027629W50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES

Orientacijski klub Komenda
1.Zupan Lara1425103BEGINERSOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
2.Suc Enej2113839M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
3.Kölner Anže2113838M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
4.Zupan Tilen1425102M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
5.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
6.Zupan Gregor7210497M40Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
7.Suc Timotej2113841OPEN SOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
8.Gombac Suc Elena2113840OPEN SOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
9.Kölner Brina2113842W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
10.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W40Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
11.Zupan Romana1425101W40Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES

Orienteering Bay of Plenty
1.Gray Anna7764620W21AOrienteering Bay of PlentyNew Zealand

Pécsi Vasutas SK
1.Pataki Gabor670122M50Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
2.Virag Lara Pataki1396265W16Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
3.Pataki Réka Dalida7207213W17-20Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
4.Rita Becze1396119W21EPécsi Vasutas SKHungaryYES

Poland
1.Bartczak Jarosław887093M50PolandPolandYES

PVM Pécs
1.Fuller Károly307600M45PVM PécsHungaryYES
2.Lovas Ágnes222913W45PVM PécsHungaryYES

Raumar orientering
1.Bjørnstad Tina234631BEGINERSRaumar orienteringNorwayYES
2.Strand Emil B.417798M17-20Raumar orienteringNorwayYES
3.Strand Tor-arve B.680068M21BRaumar orienteringNorwayYES
4.Strand Tor253861M60Raumar orienteringNorwayYES
5.Sveen Jan1004372M60Raumar orienteringNorwayYES
6.Sveen Anna Austad251117W14Raumar orienteringNorwayYES
7.Austad Stine342072W21BRaumar orienteringNorwayYES
8.Austad Anne-Grete344286W50Raumar orienteringNorwayYES

Sans Souci
1.Sugiyama Takashi241417M60Sans SouciJapan

SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1.Martin Pascal9003567M45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.Fath Jean-Marie9888544M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
3.Alle Paul1399925M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Martin Laura2054321W10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
5.Bastien-fath Nicole38227W60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES

SCOM Mendrisio
1.Hayman James1777007M12SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
2.Hayman Jason9777007M14SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
3.Hayman Mark777007M40SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
4.Hayman Liz2013178OPEN SSCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES

SK OS Nové Město na Moravě
1.Dvoracek Tomas2011898M14SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
2.Dvoracek Jakub53173M16SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
3.Dvoracek Jiri52250M40SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
4.Dvorackova Eva53177W10SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
5.Dvorackova Jana53158W12SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
6.Dvorackova Jana52230W40SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES

SK Praga
1.Chmelikova Tereza232330W21BSK PragaCzech Republic

Skien OK
1.Nysæter Gaute981939M12Skien OKNorwayYES
2.Nysæter Skjalg981942M17-20Skien OKNorwayYES
3.Hovi Harald442199M21ASkien OKNorwayYES
4.Hovi Sjur1178111M21ASkien OKNorwayYES
5.Larsen Eirik442192M21ASkien OKNorwayYES
6.Nysæter Gisle981940M45Skien OKNorwayYES
7.Nysæter Malene981941W16Skien OKNorwayYES
8.Hovi Ida Mari Borge442120W21ASkien OKNorwayYES
9.Hovi Silje Borge442175W21ASkien OKNorwayYES
10.Nysæter Trude981943W45Skien OKNorwayYES
11.Borge Hovi Grete91011522W60Skien OKNorwayYES

Skogslöparna
1.Sundeby Malin421437W35SkogslöparnaSwedenYES
2.Troeng Linnea37311W35SkogslöparnaSweden

South Yorkshire Orienteers
1.Baxter Jack999999BEGINERSSouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.Ward Martin8091167M40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
3.Baxter Kim501056M40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
4.Baxter Richard541068M40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
5.Baxter Ella1420618W10South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
6.Ward Lesley8033353W45South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

SPORTUNION Klagenfurt
1.Zollner Felix2084430M10SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
2.Zollner Tobias2068123M14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
3.Thoman Markus7100970M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
4.Thoman Johanna7774321W14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
5.Thoman Kerstin2056422W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
6.Zollner Maria7557777W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES

Stars Orienteering Club
1.Dobos Ilona350317M60Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES
2.Dobos Peter350315M60Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES

Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde
1.Guignard Marie-christine9581001W60Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES

ŠK VAZKA Bratislava
1.Fekiač st Jozef2042534M60ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
2.Fekiačová Mária53793W60ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Sladič Roman442575OPEN SŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület
1.Nagy Peter8042201M16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
2.Stibranyi MartonM21BTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES

Tipo Orienteering Club
1.Dalos Györgyi363496BEGINERSTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
2.Gönczi Péter8031221M16Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
3.Néda Tamás9411021M16Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
4.Gönczi Keve8010610M17-20Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
5.Hajdu Erik8110000M21ATipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
6.Dalos Áron233595M21BTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
7.Dalos Máté7201397M21ETipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
8.Gönczi Róbert8020501M45Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
9.Dalos Attila1396205M50Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
10.Gönczi Zsuzsa8030128W12Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
11.Dalos Réka1396156W14Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
12.Néda Júlia9411022W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
13.Kocsis Fanni307752W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
14.Hajdu Nelli9010622W17-20Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
15.Magyari Orsolya233503W45Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES

Titan
1.Bor Alex8654955M55TitanRussiaYES
2.Kunitskaya Natalia8654921W45TitanRussiaYES

Tout Azimut Fameck
1.Derveaux Dylan1570331M17-20Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
2.Logé Robert2020846M50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
3.Logé Jeanne355227W17-20Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
4.Logé Sophie240308W50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES

TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.
1.Schmidt Daniel410506BEGINERSTSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES
2.Schmidt Christoph236093BEGINERSTSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES
3.Schmidt Marcus1396451M50TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES

Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
1.Sundeby Annica2104431W35Tumba-Mälarhöjden OKSwedenYES

Turun Metsänkävijät
1.Hemminki HannaW21ATurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
2.Kujala TerhiW21BTurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
3.Vepsäläinen SariW21BTurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES

TV Coburg-Neuses
1.Cionoiu Daniel8007005M14TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
2.Cionoiu Gheorghe2041785M40TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
3.Cionoiu Michaela2041760W50TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES

Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ENERGETYK Dychów
1.Deptuła Jerzy8640919M55Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ENERGETYK DychówPolandYES

Ufa-united
1.Marat Mudarisov8222022M55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
2.Bayburin Rais8100158M60Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
3.Bayburina Dilya8140959W55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES

Vang Orienteringslag
1.Dale Jostein Svaland8628577M17-20Vang OrienteringslagNorwayYES
2.Melby Njaal Ellegaard8632906M17-20Vang OrienteringslagNorwayYES
3.Melby Oystein343106M45Vang OrienteringslagNorwayYES
4.Ellegaard Gro341833OPEN SVang OrienteringslagNorway

VAO
1.Barenghi Beniamino7197300M40VAOItalyYES
2.Barenghi Lucilla7062100W12VAOItalyYES
3.Marson Marta7604110W40VAOItalyYES

Västerviks orienteringsklubb
1.Matanovic DavidBEGINERSVästerviks orienteringsklubbSwedenYES
2.Matanovic AliceBEGINERSVästerviks orienteringsklubbSwedenYES
3.Matanovic MarioOPEN SVästerviks orienteringsklubbSwedenYES
4.Matanovic CamillaW35Västerviks orienteringsklubbSwedenYES