v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Easter4 2020 NEW DATE->Entries by name  (number of entries: 283)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Åberg Lasr452037OPENUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
2.Ådahl Oskar15222270M18Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
3.Aebersold Fabian8311200M21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerlandYES
4.Ahlman-ådahl Sara1973030OPENUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
5.Allegretti Dario1601534M60Eridano Adventure ItalyYES
6.Andersen Karoline1403961W21ETyrving NORNorwayYES
7.Aschacher Angelika9080469W45HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
8.Astrauskas Marius8402200M35OSK SAKASLithuaniaYES
9.Astrauskiene Lina8060219W21BOSK SAKASLithuaniaYES
10.Babič Katja7210498W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Bauman Boris7673167M35Mariborski OKSlovenia
12.Baumberger Andrin8086026M12Individuals/No clubYES
13.Baumberger Barbara1414394OPENIndividuals/No clubYES
14.Baumberger Christoph8660932M45Individuals/No clubYES
15.Baumberger David8642216M16Individuals/No clubYES
16.Bernardo Jose9111111M50Lisboa OKPortugalYES
17.Bertozzi Elisa8422222W21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
18.Biel Axel8221164M55Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
19.Bogovič Vid439275M21AOK BrežiceSlovenia
20.Boncina Abigael Vanessa 1968213W35Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSloveniaYES
21.Bončina Igor4625871M50Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSloveniaYES
22.Bräm Elias8010997OPENGlobi OKSwitzerland
23.Brambilla Stefano7203667M50CO2ItalyYES
24.Brohede Albert8051012M16OK TYRSwedenYES
25.Brohede Daniel8303030M45OK TYRSwedenYES
26.Brohede Henric700419M50OK TYRSwedenYES
27.Brohede Linnéa9051012BeginnersOK TYRSwedenYES
28.Brütsch Katja8250500W21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
29.Calvet Christine8020470W45OLC WähringAustriaYES
30.Capper Mike8191055M65Limestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
31.Chobotová Klára2103263W16OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
32.Claus Hermann8230159M55HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
33.Cokan Jan2113837M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
34.Corsi Siro8455555M21EStora Tando OKSwitzerlandYES
35.Cristian Greci8002252M21AATLETICA INTERFLUMINA E'PIU'-POMI'ItalyYES
36.Čech Adam2085006M14OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
37.Čech Zdeněk2085008OPENOK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
38.Čermáková Kateřina2069045W20OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
39.De Gisi William2009711M21ASesto76 LisanzaItalyYES
40.Degiorgi Nicola8155555M21EStora Tando OKSwitzerlandYES
41.Dias Manuel8035553M65Lisboa OKPortugalYES
42.Dobler Anik8010901W20Globi OKSwitzerland
43.Dobler Siri1115566W21AGlobi OKSwitzerland
44.Domènech Amorós Jordi7201323M40ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES
45.Dubach Michael7141992M21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
46.Duhi Balazs8499949M21BLuxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES
47.Eline Gemperle61428W21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerlandYES
48.Eriksson Anna747284W45OK ÄlgenSwedenYES
49.Eriksson Bert7670418M50Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
50.Eriksson Erik8110110M20OK ÄlgenSwedenYES
51.Eriksson Oskar8447271M21BOK ÄlgenSwedenYES
52.Eriksson Rasmus8290503M18Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
53.Eriksson Simon8160698M21EUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
54.Eriksson Stefan8009788M50OK ÄlgenSwedenYES
55.Eronen Jaana1301923W55PihkaniskatFinlandYES
56.Eržen Boris520504M21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
57.Eyer Nils8636078M21Edoline divers orienteeringSwitzerlandYES
58.Felkel Jonáš2069043M20OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
59.Ferenc Ales7207941M21BOK TivoliSloveniaYES
60.Ferenc Martin2088832M12OK TivoliSloveniaYES
61.Ferenc Tinka442838W14OK TivoliSloveniaYES
62.Ficur Maurizio7211337M21ASSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
63.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
64.Frei Thomas8667811M21EOLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
65.Freuler Florian8360303M21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerlandYES
66.Gabriel Andreas1301717M21Aol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
67.Gaion Sara2051670W35ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
68.Gavrilov Igor8681449M40Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
69.Gehriger Peter8643865M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
70.Geissbühler Jonas8641400M21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerlandYES
71.Gemperle Eline8280500W21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
72.Giuganino Barbara7202221W35CO2ItalyYES
73.Gjein Lars Erik9000842M50Fossum IFNorwayYES
74.Gjein Lars Martin1402977M70Stokke ILNorwayYES
75.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
76.Göschl Erich8100566M50OLC WähringAustriaYES
77.Graber Lilly8644457W21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
78.Grilli Alberto8488388M45Punto NordItalyYES
79.Gründler Mattia8221200M21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
80.Haas Dominik8241290M21AGlobi OKSwitzerland
81.Haas Pascal1006114M21AGlobi OKSwitzerland
82.Hamel SimonM21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
83.Hayman James1777007M14SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
84.Hayman Jason8444007M16SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
85.Hayman Liz9777007OPENSCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
86.Hayman Mark8111007M50SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
87.Hederskog Markus9107180M21AIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden
88.Heikkinen Janne1009764M21AHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
89.Helland Knut Edvard234744M55Østmarka OKNorwayYES
90.Hofer Susann8651974W45ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
91.Hohl Therese1406385W45ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
92.Holper Antónia9080800W45Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
93.Hölzer Delania2103988W12OL Team LippeGermanyYES
94.Hölzer Denise2800936W21BOL Team LippeGermanyYES
95.Hölzer Tamino2800613M14OL Team LippeGermanyYES
96.Hölzer Thomas7181977M21BOL Team LippeGermanyYES
97.Hotz Sanna8280302W21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
98.Hrazdil Jirka8660449M21BSK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
99.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSlovenia
100.Hribar Timotej406722M16OK BrežiceSlovenia
101.Huhtanen Meri8719064W55Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES
102.Huhtanen Ossi1396340M55Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES
103.Hüni CorinaW21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerlandYES
104.Hutzli Janis8663289M21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
105.Hvala Gregor1398955M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
106.Immervoll Christopher8200884M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustria
107.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
108.Jevševar Martin2077853M16OK BrežiceSlovenia
109.Jirásek Kryštof7944M20OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
110.Johansson Mattias8100490M21EUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
111.Jonsson Anton9201633M14OK TYRSwedenYES
112.Jonsson Malin1771123W35OK TYRSwedenYES
113.Jonsson Wilma1415337W12OK TYRSwedenYES
114.Jungo Marie-Anne7203911W55ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
115.Justad Raaen Trine Marit8200490W55Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
116.Kabathova Eva8660368W21EBrno PrdecCzech RepublicYES
117.Kaiser Marius8638731M21Edoline divers orienteeringSwitzerlandYES
118.Kalcich Licia210463W70CO2ItalyYES
119.Karlsson Chatarina1671211W45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
120.Kärrlander Emmy897412W16Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
121.Kärrlander Stefan897411M45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
122.Kastner Barbara8107107W45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
123.Kastner Boris8247247M50Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
124.Kirchmeir Elisabeth8111311W45HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
125.Klein Sven8160593M21AGlobi OKSwitzerland
126.Klinkerova Jitka7205037W45OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
127.Klinkerová Magdaléna7209448W21BOK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
128.Klinkerová Tereza930524W21BOK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
129.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
130.Köck Erwin8196153M55HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
131.Köigsson Helena259387W45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
132.Koiser Bernhard7987313M21BHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
133.Kolovský František8656683M21EOK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech RepublicYES
134.Koster Katja8044351W45Fanclub HubmannSwitzerlandYES
135.Koster Martin8655261M55Fanclub HubmannSwitzerlandYES
136.Kozák Petr8226383M35OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
137.Krähenbühl Monika2037070W45OLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
138.Křístek Lukáš51593M40OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
139.Křístková Hana51608W45OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
140.Křístková Magdaléna51895W18OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
141.Křístková Veronika2087706W14OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
142.Křístková Viktorie2087688W14OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
143.Kurz Ingrid1602564W21Aol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
144.Lantto Elias2079861M16Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
145.Larotella Roberto8083001M40ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
146.Leisinger Dorothee1419757W45OLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES
147.Leisinger JanM16Individuals/No club
148.Leisinger Jan8655283M16OLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES
149.Leisinger Urs1414393M50OLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES
150.Lerf Rosa8641379W20Individuals/No club
151.Lidén Valdemar2115434M16Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
152.Lipphart-kirchmeir Harald8477477M50HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
153.Lundholm Andreas1001013M45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
154.Lundholm Emma440991W45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
155.Lundholm Isak8440991M18Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
156.Lundholm Maja8401010W14Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
157.Maddalena Alice8161002W18Stora Tando OKSwitzerlandYES
158.Madlova Verka995814W21ABrno PrdecCzech RepublicYES
159.Mathys Gabriel8150496M21EOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
160.Matias Rosário2035553W55Lisboa OKPortugalYES
161.Mayer Ewald8170857M60HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
162.Mazza Anna Maria434855BeginnersEridano Adventure ItalyYES
163.Mehtälä Markku8106403M35Superhood OKFinlandYES
164.Miháczi Zoltán9080700M50Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
165.Moser Annelies7203933W45ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
166.Moser Florian8641423M21Edoline divers orienteeringSwitzerlandYES
167.Moser Nik8641387M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
168.Mulder Liz8160743W70OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
169.Mulder Pieter8230540M70OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
170.Nativ Ruth2071179W55Modiin O clubIsraelYES
171.Nesitka Doris2066907W45SU Schöckl GrazAustria
172.Nilsson Anna Karin7081807W45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
173.Nilsson Jakob7088807M18Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
174.Nordström Fredrik8207746M45OK ÄlgenSwedenYES
175.Ocvirk Edi8230775M45OK JapeticCroatiaYES
176.Ojalainen Jorma1019660M50SK VuoksiFinlandYES
177.Okle Beat8441969M21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerlandYES
178.Otterbjörk Alve440996BeginnersUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
179.Otterbjörk Åsa780200W35Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
180.Otterbjörk Tjelvar560306M60Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
181.Otterbjörk Torunn452092BeginnersUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
182.Pacher Gerhild8012364W55SU Schöckl GrazAustria
183.Pacher Hannes8011559M60SU Schöckl GrazAustria
184.Pacher Lisa8030494W21ESU Schöckl GrazAustria
185.Palme Guni682408W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
186.Paskuj Mátyás2087750M21BHomokbucka Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
187.Paskuj Mátyásné W21BFÖLDEÁKHungaryYES
188.Pauschek Karel8660430M21BBrno PrdecCzech RepublicYES
189.Pekkala Miikka305895BeginnersEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES
190.Pekkala Sini1974010W45Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
191.Pekkala Tuukka807788M16Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
192.Persson Ove2089221OPENUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
193.Peter Luzius8651954M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
194.Petrovič Blaž1398931M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
195.Petrovič Dušan1566506M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
196.Petrovič Gašper1401504M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
197.Pidner Valentin9061156M60HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
198.Pigarev Konstantin8719065M55Pigarev SPbRussiaYES
199.Pigareva Galina1301595W45Pigarev SPbRussiaYES
200.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
201.Plohn Markus8232328M35HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
202.Ponweiser Franz8014851M65HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
203.Poženel Leila Ema2107083W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
204.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
205.Pretnar Irma1398945W45Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
206.Pretnar Janez1652011M50Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
207.Pretto Celeste Nike9900935W12ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
208.Pretto Pierantonio7793933M50ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
209.Probst Anja8072000W21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
210.Pust Karin8200080W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
211.Pust Tomaž2088287M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
212.Ramebäck Louise1010605W20Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
213.Reisenberger Roland1968045M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
214.Ren Manuele8311001M21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
215.Rieder Claude8045198M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
216.Rieder Claudia1395527W45ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
217.Ringli Fabian8270989M21AGlobi OKSwitzerland
218.Rizzi Luca8123999M21AStora Tando OKSwitzerlandYES
219.Rizzi Martina8120102W18Stora Tando OKSwitzerlandYES
220.Rooni Anu8667292W55OK OrvandEstoniaYES
221.Rooni Rein998985M60OK OrvandEstoniaYES
222.Salopek Dorja8445444W14OK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
223.Salopek Tihomir8077277M45OK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
224.Salopek Tihon8044022M16OK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
225.Sandewall Kajsa262939BeginnersUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
226.Sandewall Mats7778832M65Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
227.Santamaria Villalonga Toninaina886783W45ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES
228.Sauter PhilippM21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
229.Scapin Marta1428408W21EA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
230.Scheurer Elias8086056M21AIndividuals/No clubYES
231.Scheurer MathiasM21AIndividuals/No clubYES
232.Schmid Pascal8002301M21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerlandYES
233.Schuhmeierová Alena2420033W12OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
234.Schuhmeierová Iva51733OPENOK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
235.Schweifer Erwin8009007M65HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
236.Sedej Vlado1398546M65OK AzimutSloveniaYES
237.Senn Anina900602W21AGlobi OKSwitzerland
238.Senn Siana8090501W21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
239.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447W18OK AzimutSlovenia
240.Sibiglia Katiuscia7739913W45ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
241.Sirviö Svante2089223M18Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
242.Sirviö Tuva2089208W14Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
243.Sladič Roman442575M60Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
244.Soldini Jonas8641420M21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
245.Stalder Kaja2037038W21AOLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
246.Stalder Ueli8022166M50OLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
247.Steinauer Michael8653006M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
248.Stockmayer Michael8220668M45HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
249.Stojan Petra2069834W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
250.Suter Siri8170300W21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
251.Šantorová Eliška2103292W16OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
252.Škarabot Miha7841967M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
253.Tarabocchia Cesare1004266M60OK AzimutSlovenia
254.Teigland Rune434138M60Østmarka OKNorwayYES
255.Thorsson Birgitta444070W65Tyrving NORNorwayYES
256.Thorsson Erik1399930M21ETyrving NORNorwayYES
257.Timby Niklas2106193M45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
258.Timby Otto8107701M16Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
259.Toman Jörg8188111M21BHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
260.Ullmann Silvan8641415M21Edoline divers orienteeringSwitzerlandYES
261.Valenta Jan2129252M45OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
262.van Buuren Nadia2141187W45ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
263.Van De Riet Dunja8220267W45OK MaksimirCroatia
264.Van De Riet Gerrit8160756M60OK MaksimirCroatia
265.Vassileva Tzvetanka8269180W45A.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
266.Vierikko Annamari8662186W55Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
267.Virgolini Maria Pia205860W55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
268.Vogl Karin1700505W21BSV MietrachingGermany
269.Vogl Roland8077022M21BSV MietrachingGermany
270.Wälti Jael8139671W21Edoline divers orienteeringSwitzerlandYES
271.Wey Andrin8640234M21EOLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
272.Wey Benjamin8111666M21EOLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
273.Wey Hanna8644450W21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
274.Wey Lena7203861W45OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
275.Wilson Martin8230647M65Berkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
276.Wolfram Arnulf8010659M60Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
277.Wolfram-Teischl Sabine1500222W45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
278.Yngvesson Klara7970907W21AUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
279.Yngvesson Mikael259379M55Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
280.Yodfat Ofer2071017M60Modiin O clubIsraelYES
281.Zagorc Tina1404145W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
282.Zeiner-Gundersen Richard8191158M60Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
283.Zonato Stefano9551224M65OLG RegensburgGermanyYES