v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Easter4 2020 NEW DATE->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 283)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M12
1.Baumberger Andrin8086026M12Individuals/No clubYES
2.Ferenc Martin2088832M12OK TivoliSloveniaYES

M14
1.Hölzer Tamino2800613M14OL Team LippeGermanyYES
2.Jonsson Anton9201633M14OK TYRSwedenYES
3.Cokan Jan2113837M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Čech Adam2085006M14OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
5.Hayman James1777007M14SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES

M16
1.Leisinger JanM16Individuals/No club
2.Baumberger David8642216M16Individuals/No clubYES
3.Salopek Tihon8044022M16OK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
4.Hribar Timotej406722M16OK BrežiceSlovenia
5.Jevševar Martin2077853M16OK BrežiceSlovenia
6.Brohede Albert8051012M16OK TYRSwedenYES
7.Leisinger Jan8655283M16OLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES
8.Hayman Jason8444007M16SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
9.Lantto Elias2079861M16Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
10.Timby Otto8107701M16Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
11.Lidén Valdemar2115434M16Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
12.Pekkala Tuukka807788M16Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES

M18
1.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Ådahl Oskar15222270M18Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
3.Eriksson Rasmus8290503M18Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
4.Nilsson Jakob7088807M18Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
5.Lundholm Isak8440991M18Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
6.Sirviö Svante2089223M18Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden

M20
1.Felkel Jonáš2069043M20OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
2.Jirásek Kryštof7944M20OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
3.Eriksson Erik8110110M20OK ÄlgenSwedenYES

M21A
1.Scheurer Elias8086056M21AIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Scheurer MathiasM21AIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Heikkinen Janne1009764M21AHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
4.Bogovič Vid439275M21AOK BrežiceSlovenia
5.Ficur Maurizio7211337M21ASSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
6.Gabriel Andreas1301717M21Aol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
7.Pust Tomaž2088287M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.De Gisi William2009711M21ASesto76 LisanzaItalyYES
9.Cristian Greci8002252M21AATLETICA INTERFLUMINA E'PIU'-POMI'ItalyYES
10.Rizzi Luca8123999M21AStora Tando OKSwitzerlandYES
11.Haas Dominik8241290M21AGlobi OKSwitzerland
12.Ringli Fabian8270989M21AGlobi OKSwitzerland
13.Klein Sven8160593M21AGlobi OKSwitzerland
14.Haas Pascal1006114M21AGlobi OKSwitzerland
15.Petrovič Gašper1401504M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
16.Hederskog Markus9107180M21AIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden

M21B
1.Hrazdil Jirka8660449M21BSK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2.Hölzer Thomas7181977M21BOL Team LippeGermanyYES
3.Toman Jörg8188111M21BHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
4.Koiser Bernhard7987313M21BHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
5.Ferenc Ales7207941M21BOK TivoliSloveniaYES
6.Duhi Balazs8499949M21BLuxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES
7.Paskuj Mátyás2087750M21BHomokbucka Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
8.Eriksson Oskar8447271M21BOK ÄlgenSwedenYES
9.Immervoll Christopher8200884M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustria
10.Pauschek Karel8660430M21BBrno PrdecCzech RepublicYES
11.Vogl Roland8077022M21BSV MietrachingGermany

M21E
1.Eržen Boris520504M21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Thorsson Erik1399930M21ETyrving NORNorwayYES
3.Kaiser Marius8638731M21Edoline divers orienteeringSwitzerlandYES
4.Moser Florian8641423M21Edoline divers orienteeringSwitzerlandYES
5.Eyer Nils8636078M21Edoline divers orienteeringSwitzerlandYES
6.Ullmann Silvan8641415M21Edoline divers orienteeringSwitzerlandYES
7.Hvala Gregor1398955M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Mathys Gabriel8150496M21EOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
9.Hamel SimonM21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
10.Okle Beat8441969M21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerlandYES
11.Soldini Jonas8641420M21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
12.Ren Manuele8311001M21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
13.Dubach Michael7141992M21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
14.Sauter PhilippM21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
15.Aebersold Fabian8311200M21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerlandYES
16.Geissbühler Jonas8641400M21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerlandYES
17.Hutzli Janis8663289M21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
18.Freuler Florian8360303M21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerlandYES
19.Schmid Pascal8002301M21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerlandYES
20.Gründler Mattia8221200M21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
21.Degiorgi Nicola8155555M21EStora Tando OKSwitzerlandYES
22.Corsi Siro8455555M21EStora Tando OKSwitzerlandYES
23.Johansson Mattias8100490M21EUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
24.Eriksson Simon8160698M21EUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
25.Wey Benjamin8111666M21EOLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
26.Frei Thomas8667811M21EOLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
27.Wey Andrin8640234M21EOLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
28.Kolovský František8656683M21EOK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech RepublicYES
29.Petrovič Blaž1398931M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

M35
1.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
2.Mehtälä Markku8106403M35Superhood OKFinlandYES
3.Astrauskas Marius8402200M35OSK SAKASLithuaniaYES
4.Kozák Petr8226383M35OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
5.Plohn Markus8232328M35HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
6.Bauman Boris7673167M35Mariborski OKSlovenia

M40
1.Gavrilov Igor8681449M40Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Křístek Lukáš51593M40OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
3.Larotella Roberto8083001M40ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
4.Domènech Amorós Jordi7201323M40ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES

M45
1.Baumberger Christoph8660932M45Individuals/No clubYES
2.Salopek Tihomir8077277M45OK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
3.Brohede Daniel8303030M45OK TYRSwedenYES
4.Valenta Jan2129252M45OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
5.Stockmayer Michael8220668M45HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
6.Grilli Alberto8488388M45Punto NordItalyYES
7.Ocvirk Edi8230775M45OK JapeticCroatiaYES
8.Timby Niklas2106193M45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
9.Kärrlander Stefan897411M45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
10.Lundholm Andreas1001013M45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
11.Nordström Fredrik8207746M45OK ÄlgenSwedenYES

M50
1.Pretnar Janez1652011M50Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
2.Bernardo Jose9111111M50Lisboa OKPortugalYES
3.Brohede Henric700419M50OK TYRSwedenYES
4.Moser Nik8641387M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
5.Steinauer Michael8653006M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
6.Peter Luzius8651954M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
7.Gehriger Peter8643865M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
8.Rieder Claude8045198M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
9.Leisinger Urs1414393M50OLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES
10.Pretto Pierantonio7793933M50ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
11.Lipphart-kirchmeir Harald8477477M50HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
12.Miháczi Zoltán9080700M50Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
13.Hayman Mark8111007M50SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
14.Stalder Ueli8022166M50OLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
15.Brambilla Stefano7203667M50CO2ItalyYES
16.Bončina Igor4625871M50Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSloveniaYES
17.Eriksson Bert7670418M50Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
18.Gjein Lars Erik9000842M50Fossum IFNorwayYES
19.Göschl Erich8100566M50OLC WähringAustriaYES
20.Reisenberger Roland1968045M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
21.Eriksson Stefan8009788M50OK ÄlgenSwedenYES
22.Kastner Boris8247247M50Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
23.Ojalainen Jorma1019660M50SK VuoksiFinlandYES
24.Petrovič Dušan1566506M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
25.Škarabot Miha7841967M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

M55
1.Koster Martin8655261M55Fanclub HubmannSwitzerlandYES
2.Pigarev Konstantin8719065M55Pigarev SPbRussiaYES
3.Helland Knut Edvard234744M55Østmarka OKNorwayYES
4.Köck Erwin8196153M55HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
5.Claus Hermann8230159M55HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
6.Yngvesson Mikael259379M55Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
7.Biel Axel8221164M55Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
8.Huhtanen Ossi1396340M55Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES

M60
1.Rooni Rein998985M60OK OrvandEstoniaYES
2.Zeiner-Gundersen Richard8191158M60Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
3.Allegretti Dario1601534M60Eridano Adventure ItalyYES
4.Sladič Roman442575M60Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
5.Teigland Rune434138M60Østmarka OKNorwayYES
6.Tarabocchia Cesare1004266M60OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Pidner Valentin9061156M60HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
8.Mayer Ewald8170857M60HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
9.Otterbjörk Tjelvar560306M60Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
10.Wolfram Arnulf8010659M60Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
11.Pacher Hannes8011559M60SU Schöckl GrazAustria
12.Yodfat Ofer2071017M60Modiin O clubIsraelYES
13.Van De Riet Gerrit8160756M60OK MaksimirCroatia

M65
1.Zonato Stefano9551224M65OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
2.Dias Manuel8035553M65Lisboa OKPortugalYES
3.Capper Mike8191055M65Limestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
4.Sedej Vlado1398546M65OK AzimutSloveniaYES
5.Ponweiser Franz8014851M65HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
6.Schweifer Erwin8009007M65HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
7.Sandewall Mats7778832M65Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
8.Wilson Martin8230647M65Berkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

M70
1.Mulder Pieter8230540M70OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
2.Gjein Lars Martin1402977M70Stokke ILNorwayYES

W10
1.Poženel Leila Ema2107083W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

W12
1.Hölzer Delania2103988W12OL Team LippeGermanyYES
2.Jonsson Wilma1415337W12OK TYRSwedenYES
3.Pretto Celeste Nike9900935W12ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
4.Schuhmeierová Alena2420033W12OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES

W14
1.Salopek Dorja8445444W14OK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
2.Křístková Veronika2087706W14OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
3.Křístková Viktorie2087688W14OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
4.Sirviö Tuva2089208W14Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
5.Lundholm Maja8401010W14Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
6.Ferenc Tinka442838W14OK TivoliSloveniaYES

W16
1.Pust Karin8200080W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Šantorová Eliška2103292W16OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
3.Chobotová Klára2103263W16OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
4.Kärrlander Emmy897412W16Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden

W18
1.Babič Katja7210498W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Křístková Magdaléna51895W18OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
3.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447W18OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Rizzi Martina8120102W18Stora Tando OKSwitzerlandYES
5.Maddalena Alice8161002W18Stora Tando OKSwitzerlandYES

W20
1.Lerf Rosa8641379W20Individuals/No club
2.Čermáková Kateřina2069045W20OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
3.Ramebäck Louise1010605W20Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
4.Dobler Anik8010901W20Globi OKSwitzerland

W21A
1.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
2.Kurz Ingrid1602564W21Aol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
3.Stalder Kaja2037038W21AOLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
4.Yngvesson Klara7970907W21AUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
5.Dobler Siri1115566W21AGlobi OKSwitzerland
6.Senn Anina900602W21AGlobi OKSwitzerland
7.Madlova Verka995814W21ABrno PrdecCzech RepublicYES

W21B
1.Astrauskiene Lina8060219W21BOSK SAKASLithuaniaYES
2.Hölzer Denise2800936W21BOL Team LippeGermanyYES
3.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Klinkerová Tereza930524W21BOK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
5.Klinkerová Magdaléna7209448W21BOK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
6.Paskuj Mátyásné W21BFÖLDEÁKHungaryYES
7.Vogl Karin1700505W21BSV MietrachingGermany

W21E
1.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
2.Andersen Karoline1403961W21ETyrving NORNorwayYES
3.Wälti Jael8139671W21Edoline divers orienteeringSwitzerlandYES
4.Bertozzi Elisa8422222W21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
5.Probst Anja8072000W21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
6.Suter Siri8170300W21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
7.Eline Gemperle61428W21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerlandYES
8.Hüni CorinaW21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerlandYES
9.Senn Siana8090501W21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
10.Hotz Sanna8280302W21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
11.Gemperle Eline8280500W21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
12.Wey Hanna8644450W21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
13.Graber Lilly8644457W21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
14.Brütsch Katja8250500W21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
15.Scapin Marta1428408W21EA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
16.Pacher Lisa8030494W21ESU Schöckl GrazAustria
17.Kabathova Eva8660368W21EBrno PrdecCzech RepublicYES

W35
1.Zagorc Tina1404145W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSlovenia
4.Jonsson Malin1771123W35OK TYRSwedenYES
5.Gaion Sara2051670W35ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
6.Giuganino Barbara7202221W35CO2ItalyYES
7.Boncina Abigael Vanessa 1968213W35Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSloveniaYES
8.Otterbjörk Åsa780200W35Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden

W45
1.Pretnar Irma1398945W45Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Koster Katja8044351W45Fanclub HubmannSwitzerlandYES
3.Pigareva Galina1301595W45Pigarev SPbRussiaYES
4.Hohl Therese1406385W45ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
5.Hofer Susann8651974W45ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
6.Moser Annelies7203933W45ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
7.Rieder Claudia1395527W45ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
8.Leisinger Dorothee1419757W45OLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES
9.Stojan Petra2069834W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Vassileva Tzvetanka8269180W45A.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
11.Sibiglia Katiuscia7739913W45ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
12.Křístková Hana51608W45OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
13.Klinkerova Jitka7205037W45OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
14.Aschacher Angelika9080469W45HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
15.Kirchmeir Elisabeth8111311W45HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
16.Holper Antónia9080800W45Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
17.van Buuren Nadia2141187W45ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
18.Krähenbühl Monika2037070W45OLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
19.Santamaria Villalonga Toninaina886783W45ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES
20.Karlsson Chatarina1671211W45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
21.Köigsson Helena259387W45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
22.Lundholm Emma440991W45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
23.Nilsson Anna Karin7081807W45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
24.Calvet Christine8020470W45OLC WähringAustriaYES
25.Palme Guni682408W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
26.Eriksson Anna747284W45OK ÄlgenSwedenYES
27.Kastner Barbara8107107W45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
28.Wolfram-Teischl Sabine1500222W45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
29.Pekkala Sini1974010W45Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
30.Nesitka Doris2066907W45SU Schöckl GrazAustria
31.Wey Lena7203861W45OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
32.Van De Riet Dunja8220267W45OK MaksimirCroatia

W55
1.Rooni Anu8667292W55OK OrvandEstoniaYES
2.Vierikko Annamari8662186W55Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
3.Justad Raaen Trine Marit8200490W55Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
4.Eronen Jaana1301923W55PihkaniskatFinlandYES
5.Matias Rosário2035553W55Lisboa OKPortugalYES
6.Jungo Marie-Anne7203911W55ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
7.Virgolini Maria Pia205860W55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
8.Pacher Gerhild8012364W55SU Schöckl GrazAustria
9.Nativ Ruth2071179W55Modiin O clubIsraelYES
10.Huhtanen Meri8719064W55Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES

W65
1.Thorsson Birgitta444070W65Tyrving NORNorwayYES

W70
1.Mulder Liz8160743W70OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
2.Kalcich Licia210463W70CO2ItalyYES

Beginners
1.Mazza Anna Maria434855BeginnersEridano Adventure ItalyYES
2.Brohede Linnéa9051012BeginnersOK TYRSwedenYES
3.Otterbjörk Alve440996BeginnersUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
4.Otterbjörk Torunn452092BeginnersUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
5.Sandewall Kajsa262939BeginnersUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
6.Pekkala Miikka305895BeginnersEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES

OPEN
1.Baumberger Barbara1414394OPENIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Schuhmeierová Iva51733OPENOK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
3.Čech Zdeněk2085008OPENOK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
4.Hayman Liz9777007OPENSCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
5.Ahlman-ådahl Sara1973030OPENUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
6.Persson Ove2089221OPENUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
7.Åberg Lasr452037OPENUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
8.Bräm Elias8010997OPENGlobi OKSwitzerland