v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Easter4 2020 NEW DATE->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 283)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Baumberger Andrin8086026M12Individuals/No clubYES
2.Leisinger JanM16Individuals/No club
3.Baumberger David8642216M16Individuals/No clubYES
4.Scheurer MathiasM21AIndividuals/No clubYES
5.Scheurer Elias8086056M21AIndividuals/No clubYES
6.Baumberger Christoph8660932M45Individuals/No clubYES
7.Lerf Rosa8641379W20Individuals/No club
8.Baumberger Barbara1414394OPENIndividuals/No clubYES

Austria
1.Koiser Bernhard7987313M21BHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
2.Toman Jörg8188111M21BHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
3.Plohn Markus8232328M35HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
4.Stockmayer Michael8220668M45HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
5.Lipphart-kirchmeir Harald8477477M50HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
6.Claus Hermann8230159M55HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
7.Köck Erwin8196153M55HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
8.Mayer Ewald8170857M60HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
9.Pidner Valentin9061156M60HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
10.Aschacher Angelika9080469W45HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
11.Kirchmeir Elisabeth8111311W45HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
12.Ponweiser Franz8014851M65HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
13.Schweifer Erwin8009007M65HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
14.Göschl Erich8100566M50OLC WähringAustriaYES
15.Calvet Christine8020470W45OLC WähringAustriaYES
16.Reisenberger Roland1968045M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
17.Palme Guni682408W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
18.Kastner Boris8247247M50Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
19.Biel Axel8221164M55Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
20.Wolfram Arnulf8010659M60Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
21.Kastner Barbara8107107W45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
22.Wolfram-Teischl Sabine1500222W45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
23.Immervoll Christopher8200884M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustria
24.Pacher Hannes8011559M60SU Schöckl GrazAustria
25.Pacher Lisa8030494W21ESU Schöckl GrazAustria
26.Nesitka Doris2066907W45SU Schöckl GrazAustria
27.Pacher Gerhild8012364W55SU Schöckl GrazAustria

Croatia
1.Salopek Tihon8044022M16OK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
2.Salopek Tihomir8077277M45OK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
3.Salopek Dorja8445444W14OK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
4.Ocvirk Edi8230775M45OK JapeticCroatiaYES
5.Van De Riet Gerrit8160756M60OK MaksimirCroatia
6.Van De Riet Dunja8220267W45OK MaksimirCroatia

Czech Republic
1.Hrazdil Jirka8660449M21BSK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2.Čech Adam2085006M14OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
3.Felkel Jonáš2069043M20OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
4.Jirásek Kryštof7944M20OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
5.Kozák Petr8226383M35OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
6.Křístek Lukáš51593M40OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
7.Valenta Jan2129252M45OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
8.Schuhmeierová Alena2420033W12OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
9.Křístková Viktorie2087688W14OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
10.Křístková Veronika2087706W14OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
11.Šantorová Eliška2103292W16OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
12.Chobotová Klára2103263W16OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
13.Křístková Magdaléna51895W18OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
14.Čermáková Kateřina2069045W20OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
15.Klinkerová Tereza930524W21BOK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
16.Klinkerová Magdaléna7209448W21BOK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
17.Křístková Hana51608W45OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
18.Klinkerova Jitka7205037W45OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
19.Schuhmeierová Iva51733OPENOK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
20.Čech Zdeněk2085008OPENOK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
21.Kolovský František8656683M21EOK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech RepublicYES
22.Pauschek Karel8660430M21BBrno PrdecCzech RepublicYES
23.Madlova Verka995814W21ABrno PrdecCzech RepublicYES
24.Kabathova Eva8660368W21EBrno PrdecCzech RepublicYES

Estonia
1.Rooni Rein998985M60OK OrvandEstoniaYES
2.Rooni Anu8667292W55OK OrvandEstoniaYES

Finland
1.Heikkinen Janne1009764M21AHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
2.Vierikko Annamari8662186W55Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
3.Eronen Jaana1301923W55PihkaniskatFinlandYES
4.Mehtälä Markku8106403M35Superhood OKFinlandYES
5.Pekkala Tuukka807788M16Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
6.Pekkala Sini1974010W45Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
7.Pekkala Miikka305895BeginnersEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES
8.Ojalainen Jorma1019660M50SK VuoksiFinlandYES
9.Huhtanen Ossi1396340M55Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES
10.Huhtanen Meri8719064W55Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES

Germany
1.Zonato Stefano9551224M65OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
2.Hölzer Tamino2800613M14OL Team LippeGermanyYES
3.Hölzer Thomas7181977M21BOL Team LippeGermanyYES
4.Hölzer Delania2103988W12OL Team LippeGermanyYES
5.Hölzer Denise2800936W21BOL Team LippeGermanyYES
6.Vogl Roland8077022M21BSV MietrachingGermany
7.Vogl Karin1700505W21BSV MietrachingGermany

Hungary
1.Miháczi Zoltán9080700M50Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
2.Holper Antónia9080800W45Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
3.Paskuj Mátyás2087750M21BHomokbucka Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
4.Paskuj Mátyásné W21BFÖLDEÁKHungaryYES

Israel
1.Yodfat Ofer2071017M60Modiin O clubIsraelYES
2.Nativ Ruth2071179W55Modiin O clubIsraelYES

Italy
1.Allegretti Dario1601534M60Eridano Adventure ItalyYES
2.Mazza Anna Maria434855BeginnersEridano Adventure ItalyYES
3.Ficur Maurizio7211337M21ASSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
4.Vassileva Tzvetanka8269180W45A.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
5.De Gisi William2009711M21ASesto76 LisanzaItalyYES
6.Pretto Pierantonio7793933M50ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
7.Pretto Celeste Nike9900935W12ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
8.Sibiglia Katiuscia7739913W45ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
9.Cristian Greci8002252M21AATLETICA INTERFLUMINA E'PIU'-POMI'ItalyYES
10.Larotella Roberto8083001M40ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
11.Gaion Sara2051670W35ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
12.van Buuren Nadia2141187W45ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
13.Grilli Alberto8488388M45Punto NordItalyYES
14.Brambilla Stefano7203667M50CO2ItalyYES
15.Giuganino Barbara7202221W35CO2ItalyYES
16.Kalcich Licia210463W70CO2ItalyYES
17.Virgolini Maria Pia205860W55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
18.Scapin Marta1428408W21EA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES

Lithuania
1.Astrauskas Marius8402200M35OSK SAKASLithuaniaYES
2.Astrauskiene Lina8060219W21BOSK SAKASLithuaniaYES

Luxembourg
1.Duhi Balazs8499949M21BLuxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES

Norway
1.Zeiner-Gundersen Richard8191158M60Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
2.Justad Raaen Trine Marit8200490W55Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
3.Thorsson Erik1399930M21ETyrving NORNorwayYES
4.Andersen Karoline1403961W21ETyrving NORNorwayYES
5.Thorsson Birgitta444070W65Tyrving NORNorwayYES
6.Helland Knut Edvard234744M55Østmarka OKNorwayYES
7.Teigland Rune434138M60Østmarka OKNorwayYES
8.Gjein Lars Erik9000842M50Fossum IFNorwayYES
9.Gjein Lars Martin1402977M70Stokke ILNorwayYES

Portugal
1.Bernardo Jose9111111M50Lisboa OKPortugalYES
2.Matias Rosário2035553W55Lisboa OKPortugalYES
3.Dias Manuel8035553M65Lisboa OKPortugalYES

Russia
1.Pigarev Konstantin8719065M55Pigarev SPbRussiaYES
2.Pigareva Galina1301595W45Pigarev SPbRussiaYES

Slovenia
1.Pretnar Janez1652011M50Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
2.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
3.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
4.Zagorc Tina1404145W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
5.Pretnar Irma1398945W45Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
6.Eržen Boris520504M21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
7.Sladič Roman442575M60Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
8.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
9.Jevševar Martin2077853M16OK BrežiceSlovenia
10.Hribar Timotej406722M16OK BrežiceSlovenia
11.Bogovič Vid439275M21AOK BrežiceSlovenia
12.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
13.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSlovenia
14.Cokan Jan2113837M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
15.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
16.Pust Tomaž2088287M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
17.Gavrilov Igor8681449M40Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
18.Poženel Leila Ema2107083W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
19.Pust Karin8200080W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
20.Babič Katja7210498W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
21.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
22.Stojan Petra2069834W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
23.Hvala Gregor1398955M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
24.Tarabocchia Cesare1004266M60OK AzimutSlovenia
25.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447W18OK AzimutSlovenia
26.Sedej Vlado1398546M65OK AzimutSloveniaYES
27.Bončina Igor4625871M50Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSloveniaYES
28.Boncina Abigael Vanessa 1968213W35Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSloveniaYES
29.Ferenc Martin2088832M12OK TivoliSloveniaYES
30.Ferenc Ales7207941M21BOK TivoliSloveniaYES
31.Ferenc Tinka442838W14OK TivoliSloveniaYES
32.Bauman Boris7673167M35Mariborski OKSlovenia
33.Petrovič Gašper1401504M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
34.Petrovič Blaž1398931M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
35.Petrovič Dušan1566506M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
36.Škarabot Miha7841967M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

Spain
1.Domènech Amorós Jordi7201323M40ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES
2.Santamaria Villalonga Toninaina886783W45ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES

Sweden
1.Jonsson Anton9201633M14OK TYRSwedenYES
2.Brohede Albert8051012M16OK TYRSwedenYES
3.Brohede Daniel8303030M45OK TYRSwedenYES
4.Brohede Henric700419M50OK TYRSwedenYES
5.Jonsson Wilma1415337W12OK TYRSwedenYES
6.Jonsson Malin1771123W35OK TYRSwedenYES
7.Brohede Linnéa9051012BeginnersOK TYRSwedenYES
8.Lantto Elias2079861M16Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
9.Timby Otto8107701M16Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
10.Lidén Valdemar2115434M16Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
11.Lundholm Isak8440991M18Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
12.Sirviö Svante2089223M18Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
13.Nilsson Jakob7088807M18Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
14.Ådahl Oskar15222270M18Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
15.Eriksson Rasmus8290503M18Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
16.Johansson Mattias8100490M21EUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
17.Eriksson Simon8160698M21EUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
18.Timby Niklas2106193M45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
19.Kärrlander Stefan897411M45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
20.Lundholm Andreas1001013M45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
21.Eriksson Bert7670418M50Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
22.Yngvesson Mikael259379M55Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
23.Otterbjörk Tjelvar560306M60Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
24.Lundholm Maja8401010W14Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
25.Sirviö Tuva2089208W14Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
26.Kärrlander Emmy897412W16Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
27.Ramebäck Louise1010605W20Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
28.Yngvesson Klara7970907W21AUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
29.Otterbjörk Åsa780200W35Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
30.Karlsson Chatarina1671211W45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
31.Lundholm Emma440991W45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
32.Köigsson Helena259387W45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
33.Nilsson Anna Karin7081807W45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
34.Otterbjörk Torunn452092BeginnersUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
35.Sandewall Kajsa262939BeginnersUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
36.Otterbjörk Alve440996BeginnersUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
37.Ahlman-ådahl Sara1973030OPENUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
38.Persson Ove2089221OPENUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
39.Åberg Lasr452037OPENUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
40.Sandewall Mats7778832M65Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
41.Eriksson Erik8110110M20OK ÄlgenSwedenYES
42.Eriksson Oskar8447271M21BOK ÄlgenSwedenYES
43.Nordström Fredrik8207746M45OK ÄlgenSwedenYES
44.Eriksson Stefan8009788M50OK ÄlgenSwedenYES
45.Eriksson Anna747284W45OK ÄlgenSwedenYES
46.Hederskog Markus9107180M21AIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden

Switzerland
1.Koster Martin8655261M55Fanclub HubmannSwitzerlandYES
2.Koster Katja8044351W45Fanclub HubmannSwitzerlandYES
3.Mulder Pieter8230540M70OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
4.Mulder Liz8160743W70OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
5.Gabriel Andreas1301717M21Aol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
6.Gehriger Peter8643865M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
7.Peter Luzius8651954M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
8.Moser Nik8641387M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
9.Steinauer Michael8653006M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
10.Rieder Claude8045198M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
11.Kurz Ingrid1602564W21Aol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
12.Hohl Therese1406385W45ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
13.Hofer Susann8651974W45ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
14.Moser Annelies7203933W45ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
15.Rieder Claudia1395527W45ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
16.Jungo Marie-Anne7203911W55ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
17.Leisinger Jan8655283M16OLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES
18.Leisinger Urs1414393M50OLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES
19.Leisinger Dorothee1419757W45OLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES
20.Ullmann Silvan8641415M21Edoline divers orienteeringSwitzerlandYES
21.Eyer Nils8636078M21Edoline divers orienteeringSwitzerlandYES
22.Moser Florian8641423M21Edoline divers orienteeringSwitzerlandYES
23.Kaiser Marius8638731M21Edoline divers orienteeringSwitzerlandYES
24.Wälti Jael8139671W21Edoline divers orienteeringSwitzerlandYES
25.Hayman James1777007M14SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
26.Hayman Jason8444007M16SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
27.Hayman Mark8111007M50SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
28.Hayman Liz9777007OPENSCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
29.Stalder Ueli8022166M50OLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
30.Stalder Kaja2037038W21AOLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
31.Krähenbühl Monika2037070W45OLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
32.Mathys Gabriel8150496M21EOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
33.Gründler Mattia8221200M21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
34.Freuler Florian8360303M21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerlandYES
35.Schmid Pascal8002301M21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerlandYES
36.Hamel SimonM21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
37.Hutzli Janis8663289M21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
38.Sauter PhilippM21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
39.Aebersold Fabian8311200M21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerlandYES
40.Geissbühler Jonas8641400M21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerlandYES
41.Dubach Michael7141992M21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
42.Soldini Jonas8641420M21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
43.Ren Manuele8311001M21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
44.Okle Beat8441969M21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerlandYES
45.Eline Gemperle61428W21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerlandYES
46.Hüni CorinaW21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerlandYES
47.Senn Siana8090501W21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
48.Hotz Sanna8280302W21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
49.Brütsch Katja8250500W21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
50.Wey Hanna8644450W21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
51.Graber Lilly8644457W21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
52.Gemperle Eline8280500W21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
53.Bertozzi Elisa8422222W21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
54.Probst Anja8072000W21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
55.Suter Siri8170300W21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
56.Rizzi Luca8123999M21AStora Tando OKSwitzerlandYES
57.Corsi Siro8455555M21EStora Tando OKSwitzerlandYES
58.Degiorgi Nicola8155555M21EStora Tando OKSwitzerlandYES
59.Maddalena Alice8161002W18Stora Tando OKSwitzerlandYES
60.Rizzi Martina8120102W18Stora Tando OKSwitzerlandYES
61.Haas Pascal1006114M21AGlobi OKSwitzerland
62.Klein Sven8160593M21AGlobi OKSwitzerland
63.Haas Dominik8241290M21AGlobi OKSwitzerland
64.Ringli Fabian8270989M21AGlobi OKSwitzerland
65.Dobler Anik8010901W20Globi OKSwitzerland
66.Senn Anina900602W21AGlobi OKSwitzerland
67.Dobler Siri1115566W21AGlobi OKSwitzerland
68.Bräm Elias8010997OPENGlobi OKSwitzerland
69.Wey Benjamin8111666M21EOLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
70.Wey Andrin8640234M21EOLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
71.Frei Thomas8667811M21EOLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
72.Wey Lena7203861W45OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES

United Kingdom
1.Capper Mike8191055M65Limestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
2.Wilson Martin8230647M65Berkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES