v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cupa Pro-Silva Zalau - ed. 9->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 154)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M10
1.Holobiuc CristianM10Individuals/No club
2.Coman MirceaM10Individuals/No club
3.Albert Demeter Hugo416677M10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Pop Tudor2142184M10Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
5.Sabau Rares2072521M10Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
6.Marian RaresM10Guz FamilyRomania
7.Kertész ErikM10WatchOutRomania
8.Gál MátéM10WatchOutRomania
9.Bőjte Péter M10WatchOutRomania
10.Marian RazvanM10WatchOutRomania
11.Fodor GergőM10WatchOutRomania
12.Békési BalázsM10WatchOutRomania
13.Julean LeonM10WatchOutRomania
14.Barbur EricM10WatchOutRomania
15.Pápay DávidM10WatchOutRomania
16.Langviser AndrásM10WatchOutRomania

M12
1.Szőcs Norbert211877M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Tamás SzöcsM12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Karda Cristian Andrei2042187M12Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
4.Drulea Vlad211767M12C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania

M14
1.Bőjte Ágoston2037703M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Égly Bence2149362M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Simon Vince Sámuel8006656M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Petrus Emanuel2072522M14Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
5.Szabo Emanuel2075022M14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
6.Vesa Andrei2075019M14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
7.Szász Gergő2061623M14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
8.Luca Lenard8033148M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
9.Langviser PéterM14WatchOutRomania
10.Bajkó PéterM14WatchOutRomania
11.Antonio Bud1006666M14CS NORD Baia MareRomania

M16
1.Simon Benjámin8006657M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Albert-Demeter Károly2149361M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Égly János-Pál2149364M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Zsoldos ÁronM16A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
5.Jakab Gergő2133093M16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
6.Bejenariu Eduard2075020M16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
7.Kotai Alexandro8033146M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
8.Cristian Lenard8033145M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
9.Tiriac Mihai2108019M16C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania

M18
1.Hreniuc David8033142M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
2.Petreus George8668794M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

M21
1.Mate Sergiu1415148M21CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania
2.Vadean Catalin8002515M21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
3.Sebestyen Istvan8033144M21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
4.Biro Alexandru8002516M21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
5.Lucas Tamas8639493M21CS NORD Baia MareRomania

M35
1.Divin Gheorghe2061642M35CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Balog István János 8112110M35CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania
3.Serban Adrian2115087M35Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania

M40
1.Szocs Attila211878M40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Deák Botond2061644M40CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Pop DanM40Baia SprieRomania

M45
1.Zsoldos Attila2061611M45A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
2.Deák Attila2118614M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Relu Tamas8636826M45 Clubul Sportiv" SPRIA" BAIA SPRIERomania

M50
1.Fey Sándor1006654M50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Simon Andras8668792M50A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
3.Rappert Attila2118608M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Balaskó László2118618M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Pop Mircea8648833M50Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
6.Horvay ZsoltM50CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania
7.Heim Laszló2146154M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
8.Izsák András7211385M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania

M55
1.Niggli Jurg8201167M55O'JuraFrance
2.Závodszky Tamás2061641M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Paskuj Mátyás8251814M55Homokbucka Orienteering ClubHungary

M60
1.Ratiu Dan7014M60CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania
2.Buda Marcel2115083M60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
3.Szőcs Zoltan7210413M60CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Costan Grigor1165557M60CS NORD Baia MareRomania

M65
1.Ferenc Puskas211772M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Vassy Zoltán211756M65A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
3.Ábrány Sándor2118613M65CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Foldi Istvan2878M65RunForestRun Romania
5.Balogh László2075025M65Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
6.Kollár András2075015M65Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
7.Ardelean Teodor2149374M65Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania

M70
1.Göcz Lajos2061649M70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Olah Stefan2000197M70C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania

M75
1.Kornreich Tibi2149368M75CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
2.Cioban Dumitru2072520M75CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania

W10
1.Szőcs Sára211871W10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Teoran Andreea2115089W10Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
3.Vesa Maya2075011W10Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
4.Iabloncic Anastasia2115090W10Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
5.Heim Zsusza2146151W10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
6.Kiss SzilleW10WatchOutRomania
7.Ferenczi EszterW10WatchOutRomania
8.Békési PannaW10WatchOutRomania
9.Patrubány NintiW10WatchOutRomania
10.Kertész AdélW10WatchOutRomania
11.Bajkó KataW10WatchOutRomania

W12
1.Balázsi Zsófia2149363W12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Pálfy Eszter2037712W12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Kulcsár Izabella2133087W12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Jakab Eszter2133086W12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Kovács-Valkai SzonjaW12WatchOutRomania
6.Bándi AbigélW12WatchOutRomania
7.Zsoldos Boróka211852W12WatchOutRomania
8.Borbély IngridW12WatchOutRomania
9.Major Kinga Orsolya W12WatchOutRomania

W14
1.Tonk Hanna-Dorottya2149366W14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Szőcs Réka2149365W14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Popper Emma2133088W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Tempfli Zsuzsanna2133089W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Vesa Ioana2075024W14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
6.Aristan Alexia2075018W14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
7.Heim Sara2146152W14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania

W16
1.Bőjte Sára2037704W16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Nyilas Boglárka2118611W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Petrușan-Vesa Mădălina2075008W16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
4.Man Antonia8015340W16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

W18
1.Vandrus Brigitta2118604W18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Teoran Alexandra2115088W18Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
3.Sabou Codruta8015335W18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
4.Sabou Tania8015333W18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

W21
1.Niggli Alina8030822W21O'JuraFrance
2.Simon Gyongyi2037715W21A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
3.Pop Ioana8648831W21Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
4.Pop Maria8648832W21Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
5.Manu Andreea8015342W21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
6.Roman Alexandra8015332W21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

W35
1.Heim Klara2146153W35CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania

W45
1.Niggli Daria8390000W45O'JuraFrance
2.Paskuj Matyasne Erzsebet 2056180W45OFFLINE Sport ORIENTEERINGHungary

W50
1.Divin Anna2118619W50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Nyilas Magdalena2118612W50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

W55
1.Szilveszter Beáta1415149W55CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania
2.Szőcs Hajnal7211383W55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Pop Lucia8033140W55Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

W60
1.Fey Klára1006648W60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Muller Kati2061617W60A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
3.Barkász Emilia7211382W60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania

W65
1.Simon Krisztina211890W65A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
2.Szilágyi Rodica350359W65CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania

Open
1.Bőjte Csaba416697OpenC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Popper Anna2133095OpenCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Popper Zoltán2133096OpenCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Pop Miron1399403OpenMaratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
5.Conrad Nagy1399404OpenMaratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
6.Rus Monika2115090OpenClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
7.Marian MariusOpenGuz FamilyRomania
8.Stela Drule1408251OpenC.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
9.Csosz Erzsebet211764OpenC.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania

OPT
1.Szőcs Luciana211874OPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Tonk SandorOPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Szőcs ZoltánOPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Hoffmann Richard2149370OPTClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
5.Hoffmann Berei Irén2149371OPTPalatul Copiilor AradRomania

10-Family
1.Julean Matilda F10 cu insotitor (Radu, Elisabeta) 10-FamilyWatchOutRomania
2.Bojte Zsuzsika cu insot10-FamilyWatchOutRomania
3.Ferenczi Ágenes F1010-FamilyWatchOutRomania