v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cupa Pro-Silva Zalau - ed. 9->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 154)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Holobiuc CristianM10Individuals/No club
2.Coman MirceaM10Individuals/No club

Clubul Sportiv" SPRIA" BAIA SPRIE
1.Relu Tamas8636826M45 Clubul Sportiv" SPRIA" BAIA SPRIERomania

A.C.S. Compas Cluj
1.Zsoldos ÁronM16A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
2.Zsoldos Attila2061611M45A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
3.Simon Andras8668792M50A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
4.Vassy Zoltán211756M65A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
5.Simon Gyongyi2037715W21A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
6.Muller Kati2061617W60A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
7.Simon Krisztina211890W65A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania

Baia Sprie
1.Pop DanM40Baia SprieRomania

C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare Zalau
1.Drulea Vlad211767M12C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
2.Tiriac Mihai2108019M16C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
3.Olah Stefan2000197M70C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
4.Csosz Erzsebet211764OpenC.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
5.Stela Drule1408251OpenC.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania

C.S. TranSilva Cluj
1.Albert Demeter Hugo416677M10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Tamás SzöcsM12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Szőcs Norbert211877M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Simon Vince Sámuel8006656M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Bőjte Ágoston2037703M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
6.Égly Bence2149362M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
7.Simon Benjámin8006657M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
8.Égly János-Pál2149364M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
9.Albert-Demeter Károly2149361M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
10.Szocs Attila211878M40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
11.Fey Sándor1006654M50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
12.Ferenc Puskas211772M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
13.Bőjte Csaba416697OpenC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
14.Tonk SandorOPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
15.Szőcs ZoltánOPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
16.Szőcs Luciana211874OPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
17.Szőcs Sára211871W10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
18.Balázsi Zsófia2149363W12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
19.Pálfy Eszter2037712W12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
20.Szőcs Réka2149365W14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
21.Tonk Hanna-Dorottya2149366W14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
22.Bőjte Sára2037704W16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
23.Fey Klára1006648W60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania

Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras
1.Szabo Emanuel2075022M14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
2.Vesa Andrei2075019M14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
3.Bejenariu Eduard2075020M16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
4.Serban Adrian2115087M35Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
5.Buda Marcel2115083M60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
6.Ardelean Teodor2149374M65Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
7.Balogh László2075025M65Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
8.Kollár András2075015M65Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
9.Rus Monika2115090OpenClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
10.Hoffmann Richard2149370OPTClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
11.Teoran Andreea2115089W10Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
12.Vesa Maya2075011W10Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
13.Iabloncic Anastasia2115090W10Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
14.Vesa Ioana2075024W14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
15.Aristan Alexia2075018W14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
16.Petrușan-Vesa Mădălina2075008W16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
17.Teoran Alexandra2115088W18Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
18.Barkász Emilia7211382W60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania

CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare
1.Mate Sergiu1415148M21CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania
2.Balog István János 8112110M35CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania
3.Horvay ZsoltM50CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania
4.Ratiu Dan7014M60CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania
5.Szilveszter Beáta1415149W55CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania
6.Szilágyi Rodica350359W65CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania

CS Ady Liceum Oradea
1.Jakab Gergő2133093M16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Divin Gheorghe2061642M35CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Deák Botond2061644M40CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Deák Attila2118614M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Balaskó László2118618M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
6.Rappert Attila2118608M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
7.Závodszky Tamás2061641M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
8.Ábrány Sándor2118613M65CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
9.Göcz Lajos2061649M70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
10.Popper Anna2133095OpenCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
11.Popper Zoltán2133096OpenCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
12.Jakab Eszter2133086W12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
13.Kulcsár Izabella2133087W12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
14.Popper Emma2133088W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
15.Tempfli Zsuzsanna2133089W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
16.Nyilas Boglárka2118611W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
17.Vandrus Brigitta2118604W18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
18.Nyilas Magdalena2118612W50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
19.Divin Anna2118619W50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

CS NORD Baia Mare
1.Antonio Bud1006666M14CS NORD Baia MareRomania
2.Lucas Tamas8639493M21CS NORD Baia MareRomania
3.Costan Grigor1165557M60CS NORD Baia MareRomania

CS ORIENTER Tg Mures
1.Szász Gergő2061623M14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
2.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Heim Laszló2146154M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Izsák András7211385M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
5.Szőcs Zoltan7210413M60CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
6.Heim Zsusza2146151W10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
7.Heim Sara2146152W14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
8.Heim Klara2146153W35CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
9.Szőcs Hajnal7211383W55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania

CSO Dudu Floresti
1.Cioban Dumitru2072520M75CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
2.Kornreich Tibi2149368M75CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania

Guz Family
1.Marian RaresM10Guz FamilyRomania
2.Marian MariusOpenGuz FamilyRomania

Homokbucka Orienteering Club
1.Paskuj Mátyás8251814M55Homokbucka Orienteering ClubHungary

Maratin Rivulus Dominarum
1.Pop Tudor2142184M10Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
2.Sabau Rares2072521M10Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
3.Karda Cristian Andrei2042187M12Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
4.Petrus Emanuel2072522M14Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
5.Pop Mircea8648833M50Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
6.Conrad Nagy1399404OpenMaratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
7.Pop Miron1399403OpenMaratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
8.Pop Ioana8648831W21Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
9.Pop Maria8648832W21Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania

OFFLINE Sport ORIENTEERING
1.Paskuj Matyasne Erzsebet 2056180W45OFFLINE Sport ORIENTEERINGHungary

O'Jura
1.Niggli Jurg8201167M55O'JuraFrance
2.Niggli Alina8030822W21O'JuraFrance
3.Niggli Daria8390000W45O'JuraFrance

Palatul Copiilor Arad
1.Hoffmann Berei Irén2149371OPTPalatul Copiilor AradRomania

RunForestRun
1.Foldi Istvan2878M65RunForestRun Romania

Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare
1.Luca Lenard8033148M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
2.Cristian Lenard8033145M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
3.Kotai Alexandro8033146M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
4.Hreniuc David8033142M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
5.Petreus George8668794M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
6.Vadean Catalin8002515M21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
7.Sebestyen Istvan8033144M21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
8.Biro Alexandru8002516M21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
9.Man Antonia8015340W16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
10.Sabou Tania8015333W18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
11.Sabou Codruta8015335W18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
12.Manu Andreea8015342W21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
13.Roman Alexandra8015332W21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
14.Pop Lucia8033140W55Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

WatchOut
1.Ferenczi Ágenes F1010-FamilyWatchOutRomania
2.Bojte Zsuzsika cu insot10-FamilyWatchOutRomania
3.Julean Matilda F10 cu insotitor (Radu, Elisabeta) 10-FamilyWatchOutRomania
4.Langviser AndrásM10WatchOutRomania
5.Barbur EricM10WatchOutRomania
6.Pápay DávidM10WatchOutRomania
7.Bőjte Péter M10WatchOutRomania
8.Kertész ErikM10WatchOutRomania
9.Gál MátéM10WatchOutRomania
10.Julean LeonM10WatchOutRomania
11.Fodor GergőM10WatchOutRomania
12.Békési BalázsM10WatchOutRomania
13.Marian RazvanM10WatchOutRomania
14.Bajkó PéterM14WatchOutRomania
15.Langviser PéterM14WatchOutRomania
16.Kertész AdélW10WatchOutRomania
17.Bajkó KataW10WatchOutRomania
18.Patrubány NintiW10WatchOutRomania
19.Békési PannaW10WatchOutRomania
20.Kiss SzilleW10WatchOutRomania
21.Ferenczi EszterW10WatchOutRomania
22.Bándi AbigélW12WatchOutRomania
23.Zsoldos Boróka211852W12WatchOutRomania
24.Kovács-Valkai SzonjaW12WatchOutRomania
25.Borbély IngridW12WatchOutRomania
26.Major Kinga Orsolya W12WatchOutRomania