v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Croatia Open (3 days)->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 114)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

BEGINERS
1.Gašparac GrgaBEGINERSIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Máčajová Zuzana2114247BEGINERSŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES
3.Ludvig László45331BEGINERSMAFC BudapestHungaryYES
4.Sanvito Anna Maria8651369BEGINERSPolisportiva BesaneseItaly

OPEN L
1.Seleznev Sergey8637590OPEN LSRD SKEstoniaYES

OPEN S
1.Polić FranOPEN SIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Žagar Draženko409107OPEN SIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Cicchella MartinaOPEN SCUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGItalyYES
4.Nikfam FarzadOPEN SCUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGItalyYES

W12
1.Eržen Izabela980592W12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Bončina Vianez8639700W12Orienteering PhilippinesSlovenia
3.Beňovská Marie2212032W12Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
4.Korbelová Eliška8162855W12OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
5.Korbelová Tereza8420955W12OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES

M12
1.Laccona Alessandro2153329M12G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.ItalyYES
2.Laccona Leonardo2153328M12G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.ItalyYES
3.Beňovský Jan2653466M12Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES

M14
1.Kadane Matej8501558M14Individuals/No clubYES
2.Peňáz Jan8047126M14Vrbno pod PradědemCzech RepublicYES
3.Posolda Lukáš8226418M14Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES

W16
1.Máčajová Hana2118097W16ŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES
2.Máčajová Zina2118085W16ŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES
3.Jonášová Ema8500675W16ŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES
4.Delić Dora8509316W16OK JapetićCroatiaYES
5.Delić Sara8328888W16OK JapetićCroatiaYES

W21B
1.Plavčak Ana2045587W21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Ugrin Maja2114451W21BOK TivoliSloveniaYES
3.Vizi Dóra8088803W21BBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
4.Ptáčková Aneta8033293W21BBETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES

M21B
1.Švestka Jakub8502673M21BKoala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
2.Vukonić Bojan2153112M21BOK JapetićCroatiaYES
3.Vukonić Neven2153179M21BOK JapetićCroatiaYES
4.Žagar Leo232289M21BOK VihorCroatiaYES

W35
1.Kadanova Barbora8013926W35Individuals/No clubYES
2.Kmetec Barbara1408132W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Ciarkowska Magdalena8160987W35EKO Gryf ElblągPolandYES
4.Novokovich Maria8637588W35SRD SKEstoniaYES
5.Boncina Abigael Vanessa8639714W35Orienteering PhilippinesSlovenia

M35
1.Ficur Maurizio8011122M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
2.Delić Petar8506771M35OK JapetićCroatiaYES
3.Pleše Danko7209461M35OK VihorCroatia
4.Makaró Gábor8119372M35Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES

W45
1.Přikrylová Jitka2109752W45Oddíl OS SK ProstějovCzech RepublicYES
2.Ceruti Valentina2302933W45G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.ItalyYES
3.Mikulčíková Irena8140920W45Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
4.Pinďáková Veronika2212019W45Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
5.Duhović NadaW45OK MedjimurjeCroatia
6.Posoldová Eva8033285W45Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
7.Korbelová Petra2419927W45OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES

M45
1.Trummer Herfried8140675M45OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
2.Rycerski Bogdan8061271M45EKO Gryf ElblągPolandYES
3.Jonáš Radoslav8500686M45ŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES
4.Korbel Michal8226379M45OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES

M55
1.Lipphart-Kirchmeir Harald8120667M55HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
2.Bončina Igor8639715M55Orienteering PhilippinesSlovenia
3.Fleuret Jean8041666M55Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
4.Beňovský Jiří53371M55Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
5.Švestka Jiří2088198M55Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
6.Duhovic Darko8110079M55OK MedjimurjeCroatia
7.Miháczi Zoltán8092967M55Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
8.Šaflin Zdravko219397M55OK JelenCroatia

W55
1.Kirchmeir Elisabeth8030766W55HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
2.Jonášová Marta8044677W55ŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES
3.Kukolová Alena416075W55Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
4.Pierson Blandine8002143W55LE BREUIL COFranceYES
5.Holper Antónia8041868W55Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES

M60
1.Sedláček Jaroslav7200377M60Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
2.Ohrvik Sven8090863M60Konnerud ILNorway
3.Hartmann Dirk8114116M60SV MietrachingGermanyYES
4.Bor Alex8654955M60TITAN OKGermany
5.Di Stefano Gianluca8655408M60Polisportiva BesaneseItaly

M21E
1.Lehmann Karsten8076031M21EIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Salopek Tihon8044022M21EOK Ris DelniceCroatia
3.Bugár Gergely8111103M21EBÖFHungaryYES
4.Vujanić Filip8071660M21EOK JapetićCroatiaYES
5.Vujanić Josip8183010M21EOK JapetićCroatiaYES
6.Lesjak Jakov8500498M21EOK JapetićCroatiaYES
7.Pobega Davor2114460M21EOK TivoliSloveniaYES

W20
1.Přikrylová Ivana8013964W20Oddíl OS SK ProstějovCzech RepublicYES
2.Přikrylová Jana8013963W20Oddíl OS SK ProstějovCzech RepublicYES
3.Cudré-mauroux Laurine8260304W20CA RoséSwitzerlandYES

M18
1.Kadane Marek8109319M18Individuals/No clubYES
2.Švestka Patrik2088173M18Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
3.Mikulčík Jan2001910M18Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES

M50
1.Přikryl Jiří8663185M50Oddíl OS SK ProstějovCzech RepublicYES
2.Laccona Giuseppe2302111M50G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.ItalyYES
3.Farkas Lorant8499987M50Ostmarka OKNorwayYES
4.Švestka Vítězslav8670745M50Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
5.Belžík Karel7208222M50Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
6.Vizi Csaba8648824M50Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES

W50
1.Juhasz Katalin2107021W50Ostmarka OKNorwayYES
2.Brousse Isabelle8099666W50Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
3.Sedláčková Dagmar416092W50Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
4.Švestková Jana8506637W50Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
5.Sedláčková Jana2260118W50Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
6.Kuner Natali8654921W50TITAN OKGermany

W60
1.Ludvig Ágnes8290059W60MAFC BudapestHungaryYES
2.Solberg Veslemøy8012279W60Konnerud ILNorway
3.Jenei Margit4660121W60BÖFHungaryYES
4.Kesthelyi Ildikó448960W60BÖFHungaryYES

M65
1.Deptuła Jerzy8640919M65Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ENERGETYK DychówPolandYES
2.Pierlot André8518935M65C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
3.Ludvig István8019755M65MAFC BudapestHungaryYES
4.Cachard Christian8002348M65LE BREUIL COFranceYES
5.Bugar József8447500M65BÖFHungaryYES
6.Magyar János448981M65BÖFHungaryYES

M21A
1.Eržen Boris520504M21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Marti Simon7202666M21ACA RoséSwitzerlandYES
3.Majnaric IvorM21AOK JapetićCroatia
4.Ptáček Pavel7207026M21ABETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
5.Frýba Dominik8113526M21AOK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES

W21A
1.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca8333301W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Schafer Loriane8240614W21ACA RoséSwitzerlandYES
3.Foltýnová Eva8033298W21AOK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES