v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Croatia Open (3 days)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 100)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Gašparac GrgaBEGINERSIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Lehmann Karsten8076031M21EIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Polić FranOPEN SIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Žagar DraženkoOPEN SIndividuals/No clubYES

Balatonfüredi Sport Club
1.Makaró Gábor8119372M35Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungary
2.Vizi Csaba8648824M50Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungary
3.Vizi Dóra8088803W21BBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHungary

BÖF
1.Bugár Gergely8111103M21EBÖFHungary
2.Bugar József8447500M65BÖFHungary
3.Magyar János448981M65BÖFHungary
4.Jenei Margit4660121W60BÖFHungary
5.Kesthelyi Ildikó448960W60BÖFHungary

C.O.Liège
1.Pierlot André8518935M65C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES

CA Rosé
1.Marti Simon7202666M21ACA RoséSwitzerlandYES
2.Cudré-mauroux Laurine8260304W20CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
3.Schafer Loriane8240614W21ACA RoséSwitzerlandYES

EKO Gryf Elbląg
1.Rycerski Bogdan8061271M45EKO Gryf ElblągPolandYES
2.Ciarkowska Magdalena8160987W35EKO Gryf ElblągPolandYES

G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.
1.Laccona Leonardo2153328M10G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.ItalyYES
2.Laccona Alessandro2153329M12G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.ItalyYES
3.Laccona Giuseppe2302111M50G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.ItalyYES
4.Ceruti Valentina2302933W45G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.ItalyYES

HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
1.Lipphart-Kirchmeir Harald8120667M55HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
2.Kirchmeir Elisabeth8030766W55HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES

Kamniški orientacijski klub
1.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca8333301W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Kmetec Barbara1408132W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia

Koala Uherský Brod
1.Beňovský Jan2653466M10Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
2.Mikulčík Jan2001910M16Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
3.Švestka Patrik2088173M16Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
4.Švestka Jakub8502673M21BKoala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
5.Švestka Vítězslav8670745M50Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
6.Belžík Karel7208222M50Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
7.Beňovský Jiří53371M55Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
8.Švestka Jiří2088198M55Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
9.Sedláček Jaroslav7200377M60Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
10.Beňovská Marie2212032W12Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
11.Pinďáková Veronika2212019W45Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
12.Mikulčíková Irena8140920W45Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
13.Sedláčková Dagmar416092W50Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
14.Švestková Jana8506637W50Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
15.Sedláčková Jana2260118W50Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
16.Kukolová Alena416075W55Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES

Konnerud IL
1.Ohrvik Sven8090863M60Konnerud ILNorway
2.Solberg Veslemøy8012279W60Konnerud ILNorway

LE BREUIL CO
1.Cachard Christian8002348M65LE BREUIL COFranceYES
2.Pierson Blandine8002143W55LE BREUIL COFranceYES

MAFC Budapest
1.Ludvig László45331BEGINERSMAFC BudapestHungaryYES
2.Ludvig István8019755M65MAFC BudapestHungaryYES
3.Ludvig Ágnes8290059W60MAFC BudapestHungaryYES

OC Fürstenfeld
1.Trummer Herfried8140675M45OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES

Oddíl OS SK Prostějov
1.Přikryl Jiří8663185M50Oddíl OS SK ProstějovCzech RepublicYES
2.Přikrylová Ivana8013964W18Oddíl OS SK ProstějovCzech RepublicYES
3.Přikrylová Jana8013963W18Oddíl OS SK ProstějovCzech RepublicYES
4.Přikrylová Jitka2109752W45Oddíl OS SK ProstějovCzech RepublicYES

OK Japetić
1.Vukonić Bojan2153112M21BOK JapetićCroatia
2.Vukonić Neven2153179M21BOK JapetićCroatia
3.Lesjak Jakov8500498M21EOK JapetićCroatiaYES
4.Vujanić Filip8071660M21EOK JapetićCroatiaYES
5.Vujanić Josip8183010M21EOK JapetićCroatiaYES
6.Delić Petar8506771M35OK JapetićCroatiaYES
7.Delić Dora8509316W16OK JapetićCroatiaYES
8.Delić Sara8328888W16OK JapetićCroatiaYES

OK Medjimurje
1.Duhovic Darko8110079M55OK MedjimurjeCroatia
2.Duhović NadaW45OK MedjimurjeCroatia

OK Ris Delnice
1.Salopek Tihon8044022M21EOK Ris DelniceCroatia

OK Tivoli
1.Pobega Davor2114460M21EOK TivoliSlovenia
2.Ugrin Maja2114451W21BOK TivoliSlovenia

OK Vihor
1.Žagar LeoM21BOK VihorCroatiaYES

OK99 Hradec Králové
1.Korbel Michal8226379M45OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
2.Korbelová Eliška8162855W12OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
3.Korbelová Tereza8420955W12OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
4.Korbelová Petra2419927W45OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES

Orientacijski klub Komenda
1.Ficur Maurizio8011122M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES

Orienteering Philippines
1.Bončina Igor8639715M55Orienteering PhilippinesSlovenia
2.Bončina Vianez8639700W12Orienteering PhilippinesSlovenia
3.Boncina Abigael Vanessa8639714W35Orienteering PhilippinesSlovenia

Ostmarka OK
1.Farkas Lorant8499987M50Ostmarka OKNorwayYES
2.Juhasz Katalin2107021W50Ostmarka OKNorwayYES

Poitiers Course d'Orientation
1.Fleuret Jean8041666M55Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2.Brousse Isabelle8099666W50Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES

Sportcentrum Jicin
1.Posolda Lukáš8226418M14Sportcentrum JicinCzech Republic
2.Posoldová Eva8033285W45Sportcentrum JicinCzech Republic

SRD SK
1.Seleznev Sergey8637590OPEN LSRD SKEstoniaYES
2.Novokovich Maria8637588W35SRD SKEstoniaYES

SV Mietraching
1.Hartmann Dirk8114116M60SV MietrachingGermanyYES

ŠK Sandberg
1.Máčajová Zuzana2114247BEGINERSŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES
2.Jonáš Radoslav8500686M45ŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES
3.Máčajová Hana2118097W14ŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES
4.Máčajová Zina2118085W16ŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES
5.Jonášová Ema8500675W16ŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES
6.Jonášová Marta8044677W55ŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Eržen Boris520504M21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Eržen Izabela980592W12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Plavčak Ana2045587W21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

Tipo Orienteering Club
1.Miháczi Zoltán8092967M55Tipo Orienteering ClubHungary
2.Holper Antónia8041868W55Tipo Orienteering ClubHungary

TITAN OK
1.Bor Alex8654955M60TITAN OKGermany
2.Kuner Natali8654921W50TITAN OKGermany

Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ENERGETYK Dychów
1.Deptuła Jerzy8640919M65Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ENERGETYK DychówPolandYES

Vrbno pod Pradědem
1.Peňáz Jan8047126M14Vrbno pod PradědemCzech Republic