v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Croatia Open (3 days)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 114)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Gašparac GrgaBEGINERSIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Polić FranOPEN SIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Žagar Draženko409107OPEN SIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Kadane Matej8501558M14Individuals/No clubYES
5.Kadanova Barbora8013926W35Individuals/No clubYES
6.Lehmann Karsten8076031M21EIndividuals/No clubYES
7.Kadane Marek8109319M18Individuals/No clubYES

Austria
1.Lipphart-Kirchmeir Harald8120667M55HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
2.Kirchmeir Elisabeth8030766W55HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
3.Trummer Herfried8140675M45OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES

Belgium
1.Pierlot André8518935M65C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES

Croatia
1.Salopek Tihon8044022M21EOK Ris DelniceCroatia
2.Delić Dora8509316W16OK JapetićCroatiaYES
3.Delić Sara8328888W16OK JapetićCroatiaYES
4.Vukonić Bojan2153112M21BOK JapetićCroatiaYES
5.Vukonić Neven2153179M21BOK JapetićCroatiaYES
6.Delić Petar8506771M35OK JapetićCroatiaYES
7.Vujanić Filip8071660M21EOK JapetićCroatiaYES
8.Vujanić Josip8183010M21EOK JapetićCroatiaYES
9.Lesjak Jakov8500498M21EOK JapetićCroatiaYES
10.Majnaric IvorM21AOK JapetićCroatia
11.Duhović NadaW45OK MedjimurjeCroatia
12.Duhovic Darko8110079M55OK MedjimurjeCroatia
13.Žagar Leo232289M21BOK VihorCroatiaYES
14.Pleše Danko7209461M35OK VihorCroatia
15.Šaflin Zdravko219397M55OK JelenCroatia

Czech Republic
1.Přikrylová Jitka2109752W45Oddíl OS SK ProstějovCzech RepublicYES
2.Přikrylová Ivana8013964W20Oddíl OS SK ProstějovCzech RepublicYES
3.Přikrylová Jana8013963W20Oddíl OS SK ProstějovCzech RepublicYES
4.Přikryl Jiří8663185M50Oddíl OS SK ProstějovCzech RepublicYES
5.Beňovská Marie2212032W12Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
6.Beňovský Jan2653466M12Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
7.Švestka Jakub8502673M21BKoala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
8.Pinďáková Veronika2212019W45Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
9.Mikulčíková Irena8140920W45Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
10.Beňovský Jiří53371M55Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
11.Švestka Jiří2088198M55Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
12.Kukolová Alena416075W55Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
13.Sedláček Jaroslav7200377M60Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
14.Švestka Patrik2088173M18Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
15.Mikulčík Jan2001910M18Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
16.Švestka Vítězslav8670745M50Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
17.Belžík Karel7208222M50Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
18.Sedláčková Dagmar416092W50Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
19.Švestková Jana8506637W50Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
20.Sedláčková Jana2260118W50Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
21.Peňáz Jan8047126M14Vrbno pod PradědemCzech RepublicYES
22.Posolda Lukáš8226418M14Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
23.Posoldová Eva8033285W45Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
24.Korbelová Eliška8162855W12OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
25.Korbelová Tereza8420955W12OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
26.Korbelová Petra2419927W45OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
27.Korbel Michal8226379M45OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
28.Ptáčková Aneta8033293W21BBETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
29.Ptáček Pavel7207026M21ABETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
30.Frýba Dominik8113526M21AOK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES
31.Foltýnová Eva8033298W21AOK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES

Estonia
1.Seleznev Sergey8637590OPEN LSRD SKEstoniaYES
2.Novokovich Maria8637588W35SRD SKEstoniaYES

France
1.Fleuret Jean8041666M55Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2.Brousse Isabelle8099666W50Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
3.Pierson Blandine8002143W55LE BREUIL COFranceYES
4.Cachard Christian8002348M65LE BREUIL COFranceYES

Germany
1.Hartmann Dirk8114116M60SV MietrachingGermanyYES
2.Bor Alex8654955M60TITAN OKGermany
3.Kuner Natali8654921W50TITAN OKGermany

Hungary
1.Ludvig László45331BEGINERSMAFC BudapestHungaryYES
2.Ludvig Ágnes8290059W60MAFC BudapestHungaryYES
3.Ludvig István8019755M65MAFC BudapestHungaryYES
4.Bugár Gergely8111103M21EBÖFHungaryYES
5.Jenei Margit4660121W60BÖFHungaryYES
6.Kesthelyi Ildikó448960W60BÖFHungaryYES
7.Magyar János448981M65BÖFHungaryYES
8.Bugar József8447500M65BÖFHungaryYES
9.Miháczi Zoltán8092967M55Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
10.Holper Antónia8041868W55Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
11.Vizi Dóra8088803W21BBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
12.Makaró Gábor8119372M35Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
13.Vizi Csaba8648824M50Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES

Italy
1.Laccona Alessandro2153329M12G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.ItalyYES
2.Laccona Leonardo2153328M12G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.ItalyYES
3.Ceruti Valentina2302933W45G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.ItalyYES
4.Laccona Giuseppe2302111M50G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.ItalyYES
5.Cicchella MartinaOPEN SCUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGItalyYES
6.Nikfam FarzadOPEN SCUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGItalyYES
7.Sanvito Anna Maria8651369BEGINERSPolisportiva BesaneseItaly
8.Di Stefano Gianluca8655408M60Polisportiva BesaneseItaly

Norway
1.Farkas Lorant8499987M50Ostmarka OKNorwayYES
2.Juhasz Katalin2107021W50Ostmarka OKNorwayYES
3.Ohrvik Sven8090863M60Konnerud ILNorway
4.Solberg Veslemøy8012279W60Konnerud ILNorway

Poland
1.Deptuła Jerzy8640919M65Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ENERGETYK DychówPolandYES
2.Ciarkowska Magdalena8160987W35EKO Gryf ElblągPolandYES
3.Rycerski Bogdan8061271M45EKO Gryf ElblągPolandYES

Slovakia
1.Máčajová Zuzana2114247BEGINERSŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES
2.Máčajová Hana2118097W16ŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES
3.Máčajová Zina2118085W16ŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES
4.Jonášová Ema8500675W16ŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES
5.Jonáš Radoslav8500686M45ŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES
6.Jonášová Marta8044677W55ŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES

Slovenia
1.Eržen Izabela980592W12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Plavčak Ana2045587W21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Eržen Boris520504M21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Kmetec Barbara1408132W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
5.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca8333301W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
6.Bončina Vianez8639700W12Orienteering PhilippinesSlovenia
7.Boncina Abigael Vanessa8639714W35Orienteering PhilippinesSlovenia
8.Bončina Igor8639715M55Orienteering PhilippinesSlovenia
9.Ficur Maurizio8011122M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
10.Ugrin Maja2114451W21BOK TivoliSloveniaYES
11.Pobega Davor2114460M21EOK TivoliSloveniaYES

Switzerland
1.Cudré-mauroux Laurine8260304W20CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
2.Marti Simon7202666M21ACA RoséSwitzerlandYES
3.Schafer Loriane8240614W21ACA RoséSwitzerlandYES