v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Festivalul de Orientare al Bihorului 2024->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 65)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Noapte (traseu) Echipe (traseu)

M10
1.Grigore Bogdan-gabrielM10Individuals/No club NU NU
2.Marian RaresM10Watch Out ClujRomania NU NU
3.Semeniuc Noah433961M10Fk FinnSweden D D Red (S)
4.Romão PatríciaM10Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugal NU NU
5.Hoffmann Lars2149371M10Palatul Copiilor AradRomania NU M10
6.Gál Erik2133097M10CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania NU NU
7.Sabou Rares2072521M10Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania D D Green (L)

M12
1.Marian RazvanM12Watch Out ClujRomania NU C Red (S)
2.Semeniuc Robin8140714M12Fk FinnSweden D D Green (L)
3.Ifj. Zsebeházy Zsolt2000922M12Kalocsai TSZSEHungary D B Red (S)

M14
1.Szőcs Norbert8506743M14Watch Out ClujRomania C C Green (L)

M16
1.Karda Cristian Andrei2042187M16Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania B B Red (S)
2.Petrus Emanuel2072522M16Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania B B Green (L)

M18-20
1.Bárdos Dominik2118606M18-20CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania NU B Green (L)

M21
1.Barkasz Daniel8000403M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania A A Green (L)

M35
1.Szőcs Attila8506728M35Watch Out ClujRomania A A Green (L)
2.Serban Adrian2115087M35Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania A A Green (L)

M40
1.Cruz Nuno8328641M40Clube Praças ArmadaPortugal A A Green (L)
2.Marian MariusM40Watch Out ClujRomania NU NU
3.Semeniuc Lucian7810205M40Fk FinnSweden A A Green (L)
4.Sellei Szilard7210424M40Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania A A Red (S)

M45
1.Zsebeházy Zsolt8200978M45Kalocsai TSZSEHungary A B Green (L)
2.Atanasiu Ovidiu1300008M45Palatul Copiilor AradRomania B B Red (S)
3.Băetanu Dumitru2115085M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania B B Green (L)
4.Divin György2061642M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania NU A Red (S)

M50
1.Jancsik Péter1398621M50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania NU NU
2.Vörös Alpár2061638M50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania B B Red (S)
3.Hoffmann Richard8023033M50Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania NU A Green (L)
4.Eftimie Mihai221785M50Vointa SinaiaRomania B B Green (L)
5.Negoiță Alexandru Marian8404303M50OK Silva CampinaRomania B B Red (S)

M55
1.Gál Attila2118605M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania NU NU
2.Pop Mircea8648833M55Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania NU NU

M60
1.Buda Marcel2115083M60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania B A Red (S)
2.Cifor Jean2103904M60Nord-Team Orienteering Romania B A Green (L)
3.Nicu Gheorghe8300183M60Nord-Team Orienteering Romania B A Green (L)

M65
1.Ábrány Sándor2118613M65CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania B B Red (S)
2.Honfi Gábor8333351M65Veszprémi Honvéd SE Hungary NU NU

M70
1.Enyedi Andrei1006660M70C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania NU C Red (S)

W10
1.Zsebeházy Blanka362959W10Kalocsai TSZSEHungary NU NU
2.Hoffmann Verena2149370W10Palatul Copiilor AradRomania NU W10
3.Gál Ingrid2133096W10CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania NU NU
4.Sava Iulia2083168W10Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania D D Red (S)

W18-20
1.Atanasiu Erika2115084W18-20Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania B B Red (S)

W21
1.Sigmond Eva8000974W21Universitatea CraiovaRomania A A Red (S)
2.Vandrus Brigitta2118604W21CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania A A Red (S)
3.Pop Ioana8648831W21Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania A A Red (S)
4.Pop Maria8648832W21Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania A A Green (L)

W35
1.Hoffmann Iren8023032W35Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania NU A Red (S)

W40
1.Paskuj Matyasne Erzs8000618W40HUNGARY Orienteering Hungary NU NU

W50
1.Donogan Kinga2061606W50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania NU NU
2.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania NU NU
3.Atanasiu Erzsébet2115081W50Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania B B Green (L)
4.Nyilas Magdalena2118612W50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania NU C Green (L)

W55
1.Graur Viorica2075009W55Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania B NU
2.Nadia Carmen Tatar2114249W55Nord-Team Orienteering Romania C NU

W60
1.Barkász Emilia7211382W60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania NU C Green (L)

OPI
1.Marian NicoletaOPIWatch Out ClujRomania NU NU
2.Divin Anna2118619OPICS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania NU C Red (S)
3.Alexandru Filimon8400013OPINord-Team Orienteering Romania NU NU
4.Petronel Nicoara2114248OPINord-Team Orienteering Romania C A Red (S)
5.Miron Vasile Pop8300070OPIMaratin Rivulus DominarumRomania D NU

OPT
1.Bárdos József2118607OPTCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania NU B Red (S)
2.Balaskó László Dávid2118617OPTCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania NU A Green (L)
3.Rapert Attila2118608OPTCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania B B Red (S)
4.Lázár István7700206OPTSAS Silvanus BudapestHungary B B Green (L)