v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Festivalul de Orientare al Bihorului 2024->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 65)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Noapte (traseu) Echipe (traseu)

Individuals/No club
1.Grigore Bogdan-gabrielM10Individuals/No club NU NU

C.S. TranSilva Cluj
1.Jancsik Péter1398621M50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania NU NU
2.Vörös Alpár2061638M50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania B B Red (S)
3.Enyedi Andrei1006660M70C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania NU C Red (S)
4.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania NU NU
5.Donogan Kinga2061606W50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania NU NU

Clube de Aventura e Orientação de Sintra
1.Romão PatríciaM10Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugal NU NU

Clube Praças Armada
1.Cruz Nuno8328641M40Clube Praças ArmadaPortugal A A Green (L)

Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras
1.Serban Adrian2115087M35Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania A A Green (L)
2.Sellei Szilard7210424M40Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania A A Red (S)
3.Băetanu Dumitru2115085M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania B B Green (L)
4.Hoffmann Richard8023033M50Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania NU A Green (L)
5.Buda Marcel2115083M60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania B A Red (S)
6.Atanasiu Erika2115084W18-20Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania B B Red (S)
7.Hoffmann Iren8023032W35Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania NU A Red (S)
8.Atanasiu Erzsébet2115081W50Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania B B Green (L)
9.Graur Viorica2075009W55Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania B NU
10.Barkász Emilia7211382W60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania NU C Green (L)

CS Ady Liceum Oradea
1.Gál Erik2133097M10CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania NU NU
2.Bárdos Dominik2118606M18-20CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania NU B Green (L)
3.Divin György2061642M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania NU A Red (S)
4.Gál Attila2118605M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania NU NU
5.Ábrány Sándor2118613M65CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania B B Red (S)
6.Divin Anna2118619OPICS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania NU C Red (S)
7.Bárdos József2118607OPTCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania NU B Red (S)
8.Balaskó László Dávid2118617OPTCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania NU A Green (L)
9.Rapert Attila2118608OPTCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania B B Red (S)
10.Gál Ingrid2133096W10CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania NU NU
11.Vandrus Brigitta2118604W21CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania A A Red (S)
12.Nyilas Magdalena2118612W50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania NU C Green (L)

Fk Finn
1.Semeniuc Noah433961M10Fk FinnSweden D D Red (S)
2.Semeniuc Robin8140714M12Fk FinnSweden D D Green (L)
3.Semeniuc Lucian7810205M40Fk FinnSweden A A Green (L)

HUNGARY Orienteering
1.Paskuj Matyasne Erzs8000618W40HUNGARY Orienteering Hungary NU NU

Kalocsai TSZSE
1.Ifj. Zsebeházy Zsolt2000922M12Kalocsai TSZSEHungary D B Red (S)
2.Zsebeházy Zsolt8200978M45Kalocsai TSZSEHungary A B Green (L)
3.Zsebeházy Blanka362959W10Kalocsai TSZSEHungary NU NU

Maratin Rivulus Dominarum
1.Sabou Rares2072521M10Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania D D Green (L)
2.Karda Cristian Andrei2042187M16Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania B B Red (S)
3.Petrus Emanuel2072522M16Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania B B Green (L)
4.Pop Mircea8648833M55Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania NU NU
5.Miron Vasile Pop8300070OPIMaratin Rivulus DominarumRomania D NU
6.Sava Iulia2083168W10Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania D D Red (S)
7.Pop Ioana8648831W21Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania A A Red (S)
8.Pop Maria8648832W21Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania A A Green (L)

Nord-Team Orienteering
1.Nicu Gheorghe8300183M60Nord-Team Orienteering Romania B A Green (L)
2.Cifor Jean2103904M60Nord-Team Orienteering Romania B A Green (L)
3.Alexandru Filimon8400013OPINord-Team Orienteering Romania NU NU
4.Petronel Nicoara2114248OPINord-Team Orienteering Romania C A Red (S)
5.Nadia Carmen Tatar2114249W55Nord-Team Orienteering Romania C NU

OK Silva Campina
1.Negoiță Alexandru Marian8404303M50OK Silva CampinaRomania B B Red (S)

Palatul Copiilor Arad
1.Hoffmann Lars2149371M10Palatul Copiilor AradRomania NU M10
2.Atanasiu Ovidiu1300008M45Palatul Copiilor AradRomania B B Red (S)
3.Hoffmann Verena2149370W10Palatul Copiilor AradRomania NU W10

SAS Silvanus Budapest
1.Lázár István7700206OPTSAS Silvanus BudapestHungary B B Green (L)

Universitatea Craiova
1.Barkasz Daniel8000403M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania A A Green (L)
2.Sigmond Eva8000974W21Universitatea CraiovaRomania A A Red (S)

Veszprémi Honvéd SE
1.Honfi Gábor8333351M65Veszprémi Honvéd SE Hungary NU NU

Vointa Sinaia
1.Eftimie Mihai221785M50Vointa SinaiaRomania B B Green (L)

Watch Out Cluj
1.Marian RaresM10Watch Out ClujRomania NU NU
2.Marian RazvanM12Watch Out ClujRomania NU C Red (S)
3.Szőcs Norbert8506743M14Watch Out ClujRomania C C Green (L)
4.Szőcs Attila8506728M35Watch Out ClujRomania A A Green (L)
5.Marian MariusM40Watch Out ClujRomania NU NU
6.Marian NicoletaOPIWatch Out ClujRomania NU NU