v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Festivalul de Orientare al Bihorului 2024->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 63)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Noapte (traseu) Echipe (traseu)
1.Grigore Bogdan-gabrielM10Individuals/No club NU NU

Hungary
1.Paskuj Matyasne Erzs8000618W40HUNGARY Orienteering Hungary NU NU
2.Ifj. Zsebeházy Zsolt2000922M12Kalocsai TSZSEHungary D B Red (S)
3.Zsebeházy Zsolt8200978M45Kalocsai TSZSEHungary A B Green (L)
4.Zsebeházy Blanka362959W10Kalocsai TSZSEHungary NU NU
5.Honfi Gábor8333351M65Veszprémi Honvéd SE Hungary NU NU
6.Lázár István7700206M10SAS Silvanus BudapestHungary NU NU

Portugal
1.Cruz Nuno8328641M40Clube Praças ArmadaPortugal A A Green (L)
2.Romão PatríciaM10Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugal NU NU

Romania
1.Jancsik Péter1398621M50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania NU NU
2.Vörös Alpár2061638M50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania B B Red (S)
3.Enyedi Andrei1006660M70C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania NU C Red (S)
4.Donogan Kinga2061606W50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania NU NU
5.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania NU NU
6.Marian RaresM10Watch Out ClujRomania NU NU
7.Marian RazvanM12Watch Out ClujRomania NU NU
8.Marian MariusM40Watch Out ClujRomania NU NU
9.Marian NicoletaOPIWatch Out ClujRomania NU NU
10.Hoffmann Lars2149371M10Palatul Copiilor AradRomania NU M10
11.Atanasiu Ovidiu1300008M45Palatul Copiilor AradRomania B B Red (S)
12.Hoffmann Verena2149370W10Palatul Copiilor AradRomania NU W10
13.Serban Adrian2115087M35Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania A A Green (L)
14.Sellei Szilard7210424M40Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania A A Red (S)
15.Băetanu Dumitru2115085M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania B B Green (L)
16.Hoffmann Richard8023033M50Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania NU A Green (L)
17.Buda Marcel2115083M60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania B A Red (S)
18.Atanasiu Erika2115084W18-20Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania B B Red (S)
19.Hoffmann Iren8023032W35Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania NU A Red (S)
20.Atanasiu Erzsébet2115081W50Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania B B Green (L)
21.Graur Viorica2075009W55Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania B NU
22.Barkász Emilia7211382W60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania NU C Green (L)
23.Barkasz Daniel8000403M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania A A Green (L)
24.Sigmond Eva8000974W21Universitatea CraiovaRomania A A Red (S)
25.Gál Erik2133097M10CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania NU NU
26.Bárdos Dominik2118606M18-20CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania NU B Green (L)
27.Divin György2061642M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania NU A Red (S)
28.Gál Attila2118605M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania NU NU
29.Ábrány Sándor2118613M65CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania B B Red (S)
30.Gál Ingrid2133096W10CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania NU NU
31.Vandrus Brigitta2118604W21CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania A A Red (S)
32.Nyilas Magdalena2118612W50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania NU C Green (L)
33.Divin Anna2118619OPICS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania NU C Red (S)
34.Bárdos József2118607OPTCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania NU B Red (S)
35.Balaskó László Dávid2118617OPTCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania NU A Green (L)
36.Rapert Attila2118608OPTCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania B B Red (S)
37.Eftimie Mihai221785M50Vointa SinaiaRomania B B Green (L)
38.Negoiță Alexandru Marian8404303M50OK Silva CampinaRomania B B Red (S)
39.Cifor Jean2103904M60Nord-Team Orienteering Romania B A Green (L)
40.Nicu Gheorghe8300183M60Nord-Team Orienteering Romania B A Green (L)
41.Nadia Carmen Tatar2114249W55Nord-Team Orienteering Romania C NU
42.Petronel Nicoara2114248OPINord-Team Orienteering Romania C A Red (S)
43.Alexandru Filimon8400013OPINord-Team Orienteering Romania NU NU
44.Sabou Rares2072521M10Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania D D Green (L)
45.Petrus Emanuel2072522M16Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania B B Green (L)
46.Karda Cristian Andrei2042187M16Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania B B Red (S)
47.Pop Mircea8648833M55Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania NU NU
48.Sava Iulia2083168W10Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania D D Red (S)
49.Pop Ioana8648831W21Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania A A Red (S)
50.Pop Maria8648832W21Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania A A Green (L)
51.Miron Vasile Pop8300070OPIMaratin Rivulus DominarumRomania D NU

Sweden
1.Semeniuc Noah433961M10Fk FinnSweden D D Red (S)
2.Semeniuc Robin8140714M12Fk FinnSweden D D Green (L)
3.Semeniuc Lucian7810205M40Fk FinnSweden A A Green (L)