v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cerkno Cup 2018 - 5 days (3x WRE)->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 474)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Training Trail-O O-top Comment

M10
1.Sedej David406860M10OK AzimutSlovenia - -
2.Jansen Nathan2117842M10OmegaBelgiumYES X - XS
3.Jansen Thomas2117841M10OmegaBelgiumYES X - XS
4.Stijkel Julian7492M10ArgusNetherlandsYES - - XS
5.Oechler Lukas9022000M10OLV LandshutGermanyYES - -
6.Oechler Moritz8324441M10OLV LandshutGermanyYES - -
7.Kölner Anže2113838M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
8.Seljak Jaka2069825M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
9.Šuc Enej2113839M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES - -
10.Skopinski Ivan899109M10OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES - - none
11.Nagy Norbert2111507M10Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES - - none Early start times

M12
1.Bogataj Rok2045663M12OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
2.Škvarča Aljaž2128527M12OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
3.Leban Domen2097776M12OK AzimutSlovenia - -
4.Gantar Borut406857M12OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
5.Oechler Jakob8012012M12OLV LandshutGermanyYES - -
6.Brodschneider Florian9888222M12Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
7.Kolev Svetlozar2073599M12Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
8.Petrov Ivan2073614M12Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
9.Seljak Luka2069816M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
10.Cokan Jan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
11.Vukelić Juraj406735M12OK MaksimirCroatiaYES - -
12.Nikolov Dani554455M12DIANABulgariaYES - -
13.Stetchii AnatoliiM12COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - - none
14.Tămaș Lucas1301770M12C.S. NORD Baia MareRomania - -
15.Dimitrov Dimitar N.412856M12BROWN TEAM BGBulgariaYES - - none
16.Maciejewski Bartłomiej8092006M12BKS Wataha WarszawaPolandYES X X XS

M14
1.Čelik Aljaž435615M14OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
2.Salopek Tihon500470M14OK AzimutSlovenia - -
3.Gantar Primož2107071M14OK AzimutSlovenia - -
4.Jancsik Endre1398623M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania - - none
5.Kovács Andras-Ugor1006652M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania - -
6.Hribar Timotej406722M14OK BrežiceSlovenia - - none
7.Allwinger Otto8050401M14Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
8.Sikorov Yordan2073597M14Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
9.Nejchev Velislav2073610M14Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
10.Balkanski Martin2086943M14Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
11.Dimitrov Stefan1409407M14Compass-CrossBulgariaYES - -
12.Černík Adam7210119M14OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES - -
13.Dohnálek Tomáš1400421M14OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES - -
14.Kodytek Adam2073745M14OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES - -
15.Velikov Mihail338490M14Orlovo GnezdoBulgariaYES - -
16.Zupan Tilen1425102M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
17.Turk Nejc1425107M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
18.Kern Rok1425119M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
19.Di Stefano Marco Anselmo9000919M14Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES - -
20.Bachev Stoyan2800717M14DIANABulgariaYES - -
21.Dragoev Ivaylo8655577M14DIANABulgariaYES - -
22.Dragoev Tervel8655566M14DIANABulgariaYES - -
23.Petrov Matio9090906M14DIANABulgariaYES - -
24.Galateanu Andrei2075029M14UNEFS BucharestRomania - -
25.Bujdosó Márk8080705M14Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES - - none Early start times
26.Mirea Radu Mihai9000101M14Universitatea CraiovaRomania - - none
27.Lazar Sergiu2050625M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania - -

M16
1.Obid Aljaž2107069M16OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
2.Kavčič Julijan2077601M16OK AzimutSlovenia X -
3.Hejduk Zdeněk1428921M16KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
4.Lill Petr8687M16KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
5.Kohoutek Oldřich7204986M16KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
6.Ivanov Simeon9066666M16Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
7.Berger Peter8050502M16Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES - -
8.Tíchý Lubomír7206348M16OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES - -
9.Fábera David8656641M16OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES - -
10.Deubel Jonas9998000M16Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES - -
11.Gobec Jan8135002M16OK VihorCroatiaYES - X SEEOC entry for footO
12.Rusin Vojtech8656610M16Ulita Orienteering BroumovCzech Republic X - No entry fee - World of O sponzor prize winner (same for accomodation)
13.Dobnik Elias230585M16OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES - -
14.Iordatii VladimirM16COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - -
15.Nagy Peter8042201M16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES - - none Early start times
16.Czernicki Michał1986003M16BKS Wataha WarszawaPolandYES X X XL
17.Nowakowski Maciej1986006M16BKS Wataha WarszawaPolandYES - - none

M18
1.Solomko Adam7895M18KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
2.Hejduk Jan1428929M18KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
3.Tachezy Jan2104701M18OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
4.Novak Lukas7770770M18Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X - 1 - 3
5.Porkert Jan7207030M18OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES - -
6.Deubel Joergen7008000M18Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES - -
7.Bocchietti Tommaso2037426M18ORIENTEERING COMOItaly X - none
8.Slamič Borja349778M18Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia - X XL
9.Čopi GašperM18Planinsko društvo TolminSlovenia - - none
10.Ráduly Csongor7210419M18CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania - - none

M20
1.Leitch Jack8484849M20Edinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES - -
2.Leitch Matthew8133337M20Edinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES - -
3.Stanwix Michael9102799M20Edinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES - -
4.Brandl Lorenz8187420M20OLG RegensburgGermanyYES - X none

M21B
1.Righetti JamesM21BIndividuals/No clubYES - - none Same start time as Sarah Righetti please (will arrive for registration on 22.08)
2.Seljak Borut9999940M21BIndividuals/No clubYES - -
3.Gantar Kristjan2107075M21BOK AzimutSlovenia - - none
4.Bogataj Boštjan2045683M21BOK AzimutSlovenia - - none
5.Stijkel Henk1403441M21BArgusNetherlandsYES - - XXL
6.Allwinger Herwig7000500M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
7.Hartlieb Heimo418271M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
8.Paskuj Mátyás2087750M21BMaccabi VAC - HungaryHungaryYES - -
9.Turkalj MarijanM21BOK VihorCroatiaYES - -
10.Selandari AlbertoM21BOK VihorCroatiaYES - -
11.Pavlin Domagoj8280273M21BOK VihorCroatiaYES - - none
12.Pagaime Levi1457148M21BADFAPortugalYES - - none

M21A
1.Dimitrov Dimitar9995566M21ASarnena GoraBulgariaYES - - Early/Late start for kid care, opposite to Tanya Dimitrova
2.Knepr Lukáš236997M21AKOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
3.Dobrev Dobromir8111133M21AUzana GabrovoBulgariaYES - - I don^t want to participate on the 4th stage-sprint! but I cannot delete it.
4.Bogovič Vid439275M21AOK BrežiceSlovenia - -
5.Zakouril Tomas51726M21ASOK TurnovCzech RepublicYES X -
6.Suntila Juha1399931M21ATurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES X -
7.Jirasek Jakub2016470M21AAmager OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES - -
8.Despetovic Tihomir8657246M21AOC MünchenGermanyYES - - none
9.Černe Aljaž2065597M21AOK TivoliSloveniaYES - -

M21E
1.Eržen Boris520504M21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia - X
2.Kubelka Stefan960201M21ELeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
3.Hartlieb Felix7010101M21ELeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
4.Baptiste Fuchs1987000M21ETeam Elite MTBOFrance - - The same start time as Gaëlle Barlet please
5.Laakso Mikko9170590M21EHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES - -
6.Crickmore Jonathan8130193M21EEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES - -
7.Purkis Richard8210793M21EEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES - - none
8.Purkis Mark8270595M21EEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES - -
9.Lindsay Andrew1940101M21EEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES - -
10.Masson Alistair8645243M21EEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES - -
11.Mcleod Calum887388M21EEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES - -
12.Wilson Thomas8206883M21EEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES - -
13.Robertson Tim581995M21EKooveeFinlandYES - -
14.Čerjaks Kaspars1415740M21EOK KapaLatviaYES X -
15.Sabatka Zdenek8660923M21EOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES - -
16.Samek Tomáš8656629M21EOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES - -
17.Deubel Dirk9008000M21ENaturfreunde WienAustriaYES - -
18.Mockunas Leonas501163M21EHellas orienteringSwedenYES X -
19.Ogdén Mats1394891M21ENorth West OCNew ZealandYES - -
20.Beveridge Gene695242M21ENorth West OCNew ZealandYES - -
21.Scott Toby8260291M21EOLV SteinbergGermanyYES - -
22.Patraș Ionuț500538M21ECSU BrasovRomania - - none
23.Grote Andreas7775577M21EOLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland - -
24.Kwok Kin Kwan500270M21EOrienteering Association of Hong KongHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES - -
25.Petrovič Blaž1398931M21ETeam SloveniaSlovenia - - Long mogoče v M21A/B.
26.Šumečki Žan Luka7003290M21ETeam SloveniaSlovenia - -
27.Dobnik Rafael7727722M21EOLC Union ViktringAustriaYES - -
28.Simakov Maxim889818M21EBRIGHTNETRussia - -
29.Fala Sergiu1993527M21ECOS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - -
30.Fala Gheorghe1421971M21ECOS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - -
31.Yordanov Teodor8403301M21EOC MünchenGermanyYES - - none
32.Faini Luca2099290M21EORIENTEERING COMOItaly - - none
33.Dimitrov Nikolay8644605M21EBROWN TEAM BGBulgariaYES - - none
34.Divin Peter2061645M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES - - none Early start times, WRE 25292
35.Golovei Andrei1121293M21ECS GALATAMoldova - - none
36.Galicz Karol7771986M21EBKS Wataha WarszawaPolandYES X X L
37.Doganov Petar8655555M21ENSA-SIVENBulgariaYES - X none
38.Iliev Lacho7901020M21EHalden SKNorwayYES - - none Family start with Iliana Ilieva for S1
39.Janušis Gediminas8661168M21ELabirintas OKLithuaniaYES - - none
40.Van Baelen Michaël1199256M21EOK ZlatovrvMacedoniaYES - - none
41.Martinkus Mantas8655220M21EOK JavonisLithuaniaYES - - none
42.Janischowsky Fabian8110220M21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES - X none
43.Janischowsky Lukas550297M21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES - X none
44.Nürnberger Julian8101996M21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES - X none
45.Kamenarov Ivaylo8005005M21EBulgariaBulgaria - - none
46.Polster Josef9000006M21EHSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES - - early starttime
47.Polster Thomas9600000M21EHSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES - - early starttime
48.Peter Mathias887836M21EOLC GrazAustriaYES - -
49.De Neyer Gilles7211833M21EBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES - -
50.De Neyer Quentin1402777M21EBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES - -
51.Derenne Thibaut8643983M21EBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES - -
52.Bonek Jannis8310399M21ENaturfreunde WienAustriaYES - - Please similar starttime with Mathias Peter and Florian Kurz
53.Kurz Florian8180297M21ENaturfreunde WienAustriaYES - - Please similar starttime with Mathias Peter (OLC Graz) and Jannis Bonek (NFWien)
54.Pauser Jakob8021194M21EHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria - -
55.Hochstetter Joris7161997M21EUSV JenaGermany X - + Bus to stages
56.Bogya Tamas8651673M21ECS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania - - none
57.Nankervis Brodie9005158M21EEsk Valley Orienteering ClubAustralia - - none

M35
1.Bambousek Martin2045316M35Individuals/No club - -
2.Shein Alexander238677M35Individuals/No club - -
3.Obid Marko2107057M35OK AzimutSlovenia X X none
4.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia - -
5.Eržen Valentin1000555M35OK AzimutSlovenia - -
6.Kenda Klemen887795M35OK AzimutSlovenia X X
7.Rambousek Karel7872M35KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
8.Kerckhofs Marc973560M35OmegaBelgiumYES X - L
9.Cote-Jacques Philippe7000344M35RamblersCanada X -
10.Forcier Jonathan9201956M35RamblersCanada X - none
11.Houska Jindřich2050492M35OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
12.Forst Jakub236022M35OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
13.Bambousek Martin2045316M35OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
14.Svoboda Ondra9101116M35OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES - -
15.Vuk Tomislav7778899M35OK VihorCroatiaYES - X SEEMOC entry for footO
16.Roshchin Roman7201626M35Moscow State UniversityRussiaYES - - XL
17.Šeperić-Grdiša Ivan7622357M35OK JelenCroatiaYES - X
18.Pavlič Gregor2065880M35SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES - -

M40
1.Salopek Tihomir500458M40OK AzimutSlovenia - -
2.Pastuszek Jakub53399M40Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES - - Please, similar start as Lukas Pastuszek and Laura Pastuszkova
3.Novai György2067272M40Hungarian O-FansHungaryYES - - WoO prize winner. Contrary start time to Eva Novai (W35)
4.Jansen Kim2067899M40OmegaBelgiumYES X - M
5.Slovák Miroslav9101117M40OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES X X
6.Varnica Tomislav893831M40OK VihorCroatiaYES - X SEEMOC entry for footO
7.Rusin Jan2032383M40Ulita Orienteering BroumovCzech Republic X - No entry fee - World of O sponzor prize winner (same for accomodation)
8.Malishev Mikhail1602470M40NORD WESTRussia - -
9.Galateanu Horia1408248M40UNEFS BucharestRomania - -
10.Rachev Boyko1007825M40BROWN TEAM BGBulgariaYES - - none
11.Sanz Tornes Oscar2007991M40ALIGOTSSpainYES X - XXL
12.Nagy József2111508M40Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES - - none Early start times
13.Komín David9767M40Dong Feng TeamCzech RepublicYES - - none

M45
1.Kohoutek Oldřich3014221M45KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
2.Solomko Vladimír8685M45KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
3.Valiquette Martin1423394M45RamblersCanada X -
4.Weid Uwe1401180M45OLV LandshutGermanyYES - -
5.Pust Tomaž2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
6.Gobec Damir585858M45OK VihorCroatiaYES - X SEEMOC entry for footO
7.Keresteš Krešo581321M45OK TrzinSlovenia - X
8.Stupu Petru2042235M45CSU BrasovRomania - -
9.Skopinski Sergey8008877M45OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES - - none
10.Radovan Dalibor2107073M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia - - none

M50
1.Bončina Igor1968213M50OK AzimutSlovenia X X
2.Cuche Denis8007001M50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X -
3.Brambilla Stefano7203667M50CO2ItalyYES - -
4.Friberg Joachim8196587M50IF HagenSwedenYES - -
5.Robertson John9196510M50Orienteering Hutt ValleyNew ZealandYES - - M
6.Reisenberger Roland8005468M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES - -
7.Babič Silvo2069808M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia X - none late start
8.Conway Neil753860M50West Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES - - none
9.Kosch Christian8220666M50OLV SteinbergGermanyYES - -
10.Beranek Petr8524M50OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES - -
11.Boyarov Yanko412715M50shumenBulgaria - - none
12.Bujdosó István7020217M50Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES - - none Early start times
13.Pietsch Wolfgang46416M50NF WienAustria - - none

M55
1.Leban Marijan406846M55OK AzimutSlovenia - -
2.Sladič Roman442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia - -
3.Veit Eric8261818M55Briançon Nature Course d'OrientationFrance X -
4.Werkx Luc1421279M55Balise 10BelgiumYES - - M
5.Di Stefano Gianluca1416548M55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES - -
6.Bor Alex8654955M55TitanRussiaYES - -
7.Mårtensson Jörgen1111000M55Modum OLNorway - -
8.Wahlgren Per-arne620305M55Sjövalla FKSwedenYES - - none
9.Kastensson Jens8010020M55Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES - - M
10.Proske Herwig8055077M55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES - - none
11.Conway Phil2059633M55Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES X - none
12.Bagness Martin8628655M55WARRIOR OCUnited Kingdom X - none

M60
1.Cumming Thom Andrew8652599M60Individuals/No club X - Will pay by bank transfer if possiblele
2.Krejcik Zbynek8071221M60Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES - -
3.Gierlach Peter1790M60WOLF HalternGermanyYES X -
4.Andres Peter8001800M60OLG Bonaduz SwitzerlandYES X -
5.Fey Sandor1006654M60Transilva ClujRomania - -
6.Rønneberg Trond7201823M60AskerNorway - -
7.Refsland Ivar7205569M60TyrvingNorway - -
8.Jacobsen Svein8636839M60TyrvingNorway - -
9.Gardner Richard8271254M60OLG BrinorbelSwitzerlandYES X - L
10.Kirk Steve8651705M60OLG BrinorbelSwitzerlandYES X - L
11.Waldron Peter400815M60OLG BrinorbelSwitzerlandYES X - M
12.Kraemer Werner8629988M60Post SV DresdenGermanyYES - -
13.Dobnik Günther7110000M60OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES - -

M65
1.Sedej Vlado1398546M65OK AzimutSlovenia - -
2.Lapajne Janko406850M65OK AzimutSlovenia - -
3.Nelson Charles202151M65OK AzimutSlovenia - -
4.Enyedi Andrei1006646M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania - - SEEMOC (MD, LD, Sprint)
5.Hartinger SeppM65Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X - 1 - 3
6.Hartinger Franz8033011M65Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
7.Wahlström Karl-Göran9191509M65Almby IKSwedenYES X - O-top M
8.Kristensen Dag7837256M65Skeidi OKNorway - -
9.Hansson Bengt90033000M65Säterbygdens OKSweden - -
10.Villmo Arnulf7201824M65Korgen ILNorway - -
11.Malmberg Anders9520915M65KvarnsvedenSweden - -
12.Bjørkaas Anders1421826M65Askvoll & Holmedal ILNorway - -
13.Silvervret Lars259288M65OK HedströmmenSwedenYES - X
14.Wiklund Sven-Olov259235M65Arboga OKSwedenYES - X
15.Karhumäki Lauri251988M65PihkaniskatFinland - -
16.Balmuș Gheorghe1000320M65COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - -
17.Dodonu Ion1304121M65COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - -
18.Germ Wolfgang46242M65Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAustriaYES - - none

M70
1.Bieri Walter8051143M70OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES X - none
2.Kempf Adolf2043928M70KTV AltdorfSwitzerland - - I will pay the entry fee on my arrival at your competition
3.Scott David2032786M70Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES - -
4.Berg Carl Ove1009818M70Skeidi OKNorway - -
5.Bjordal Roar2060824M70Oppsal orienteringNorway - -
6.Sandelien Bjørn589024M70Heming OrienteringNorway - -
7.Vladimir Degtearev1000325M70COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - -
8.Galateanu Lucian425851M70UNEFS BucharestRomania - -
9.Miniotti Corrado958038M70CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIItalyYES - X none

W10
1.Eržen Nika2107055W10OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
2.Zwikker Elin332116W10ArgusNetherlandsYES - - XS
3.Housková Adéla2050490W10OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
4.Brodschneider Anna7990799W10Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
5.Berger Katja1662012W10Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES - -
6.Di Stefano Silvia2103430W10Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES - -
7.Veljović Emilija1420852W10SK MAGIC MAPSerbia - -
8.Sanz Kowalski Bruna362218W10ALIGOTSSpainYES X - XS
9.Ráduly Zsuzsanna430636W10CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania - - none

W12
1.Bambousková Julie2044895W12Individuals/No club - -
2.Salopek Dorja500475W12OK AzimutSlovenia - -
3.Močnik Jana435626W12OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
4.Eržen Nea2052183W12OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
5.Obid Neža2107054W12OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
6.Majdič Špela442834W12OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
7.Pastuszkova Laura53374W12Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES - - Please, similar start as Jakub Pastuszek and Lukas Pastuszek
8.Kohoutková Klárka8684W12KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
9.Zwikker Marit2063357W12ArgusNetherlandsYES - - XS
10.Housková Barbora2080957W12OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
11.Bambousková Julie2044895W12OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
12.Stefanova Rayana2073602W12Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
13.Kurteva Danaya2073604W12Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
14.Dimitrova Venera2073603W12Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
15.Kölner Brina2113842W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
16.Veljović Anđela437230W12SK MAGIC MAPSerbia - -
17.Kabadjova Diana2032335W12BegunBulgariaYES - - none
18.Pop Diana Maria2050621W12CS Chimia VictoriaRomania - -

W14
1.Leban Manja2069811W14OK AzimutSlovenia - -
2.Kerckhofs Feike1866160W14OmegaBelgiumYES X - XS
3.Gencheva Zlatina2073605W14Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
4.Hristova Violina2073608W14Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
5.Vukelić Dora2061276W14OK MaksimirCroatiaYES - -
6.Stupu Iulia222742W14CSU BrasovRomania - -
7.Tatic Dunja428047W14OK DIFSerbia - - none
8.Mateeva Tsvetelina49197W14SKO "Hemus" - TroyanBulgariaYES - - none
9.Lodor Codruta2050623W14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania - -

W16
1.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447W16OK AzimutSlovenia X - none
2.Tušar Teja2069843W16OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
3.Gateva Mira45729W16Uzana GabrovoBulgariaYES - - none
4.Pust Karin2069847W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
5.Pavlin Paula8231003W16OK VihorCroatiaYES - X SEEOC entry for footO
6.Roshchina Nadezhda7771767W16Moscow State UniversityRussiaYES - - M
7.Yordanova Desislava9900006W16Valdi SofiaBulgariaYES - -
8.Sanz Boada Emma1400224W16ALIGOTSSpainYES X - S
9.Nagy Zsófia8042202W16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES - - none Early start times

W18
1.Čibej Barbara435638W18OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
2.Kroniková Štěpánka2017683W18OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES - -
3.Zaitseva Polina9200275W18NORD WESTRussia - -
4.Darienco AlinaW18COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - -
5.Zaffanella Guenda14284007W18ORIENTEERING COMOItaly X - none
6.Donevska Bilyana2013459W18SKO "Hemus" - TroyanBulgariaYES - - none
7.Marinova Tzvetoslava2013456W18SKO "Hemus" - TroyanBulgariaYES - - none
8.Baklanova Tatiana8229228W18Orienta-MosCompassRussia X - none

W20
1.Leban Mineja2069812W20OK AzimutSlovenia - -
2.Robertson Lindsay8151099W20Edinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES - -
3.Wilson Emma8250699W20Edinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES - -
4.Adams Louise1210198W20Edinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES - -
5.Haines Lucy8220709W20Edinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES - -
6.King Laura8220047W20Edinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES - -
7.Berger Anni2010992W20Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES - -
8.Ceresa Erica7207328W20ORIENTEERING COMOItaly X - none

W21B
1.Mlakar NatašaW21BOK AzimutSlovenia - - none
2.Obid Maja2127797W21BOK AzimutSlovenia - - none
3.Boncina Abigael422512W21BOK AzimutSlovenia - -
4.Bogataj Nataša2088810W21BOK AzimutSlovenia - - none
5.Gantar Damjana2107072W21BOK AzimutSlovenia - - none
6.Istenič Maja2127789W21BOK AzimutSlovenia - -
7.Hesping Malena3321231W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
8.Auer JasmineW21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
9.Ilieva Stamenka7107296W21BSKO "Kompas"RadnevoBulgariaYES - -
10.Narhi FiinaW21BEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES - -
11.Novotna Klara1398990W21BEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES - -
12.Stojan Petra2069834W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
13.Dukić HelenaW21BOK VihorCroatiaYES - -
14.Miličević AleksandraW21BOK VihorCroatiaYES - -
15.Penc SanjaW21BOK VihorCroatiaYES - -
16.Radić VedranaW21BOK VihorCroatiaYES - -
17.Herceg MarijaW21BOK VihorCroatiaYES - -
18.Kovačić AnaW21BOK VihorCroatiaYES - -
19.Veljović Mirjana233226W21BSK MAGIC MAPSerbia - -

W21A
1.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES - -
2.Nagy Virág2052345W21ASzegedi Vasutas SEHungaryYES - -
3.Berger Marlene1399405W21ADer Berger-ClanAustriaYES - -
4.Ogden Helayna981891W21ANorth West OCNew ZealandYES - -
5.Gray Anna7764620W21AOrienteering Bay of PlentyNew Zealand - -
6.Kosch Sabeth8130991W21AOLV SteinbergGermanyYES - -
7.Sipina Halper Monika Martina8654952W21AOK JelenCroatiaYES - X
8.Pesegova Anastasiia1001551W21ANORD WESTRussia - -
9.Gincheva Siliya7208333W21AValdi SofiaBulgariaYES - -
10.Dimitrova Stefaniya2008608W21ABROWN TEAM BGBulgariaYES - - none

W21E
1.Van De Velde Liesbeth672000W21EOmegaBelgiumYES X - S
2.Szerencsi Ildikó1406123W21ESzegedi Vasutas SEHungaryYES - -
3.Barlet Gaëlle7207666W21ETeam Elite MTBOFrance - - The same start time as baptiste FUCHS please
4.Forsman AadaW21EOK 77FinlandYES - -
5.Robertson Laura8090293W21ERajamäen Rykmentti FinlandYES - -
6.Friberg Alicia8140376W21EIF HagenSwedenYES - -
7.Flašker Ajda2036371W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
8.Ramsden Tessa9101836W21ERed Kiwi Orienteering ClubNew Zealand X - Early start on the last day please
9.Scott Imogene8243341W21EAuckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES - -
10.McMillan Jula553755W21ENorth West Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES - -
11.Knarston GretaW21ECounties ManukauNew Zealand - -
12.Mullerova Vera515442W21EAmager OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES - -
13.Dittrichova Petra515153W21EAmager OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES - -
14.Jircakova Martina889305W21EAmager OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES - -
15.Malysheva Zlata9101297W21ENORD WESTRussia - -
16.Eszter Mantuano2082338W21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES - - none Early start times, WRE 31940times
17.Bogya Yana7207272W21ENSA-SIVENBulgaria - - none
18.Ilieva Iliana502549W21EHalden SKNorwayYES - - none Family start with Lacho Iliev
19.Righetti Sarah1911226W21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES - - none Same start time as James Righetti please

W35
1.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia - -
2.Dimitrova Tanya9555406W35Sarnena GoraBulgariaYES - - Early/Late start for kid care, opposite to Dimitar Dimitrov
3.Novai Éva8005160W35Hungarian O-FansHungaryYES - - WoO prize winner. Contrary start time to György Novai (M40)
4.Hugelshofer Barbara8636063W35CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X -
5.Forstereviczová Jana2082934W35OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
6.Giuganino Barbara7202221W35CO2ItalyYES - - Late start for kid care, opposite to Vassileva
7.Stipić Bernardica2067883W35OK VihorCroatiaYES - -
8.Kušt Maja2067893W35OK VihorCroatiaYES - -
9.Stupalo Vlatka2084417W35OK VihorCroatiaYES - - none
10.Roshchina Ianina7510140W35Moscow State UniversityRussiaYES - - M
11.Beblek Ana7663976W35OK JelenCroatiaYES - X
12.Stupu Anca211743W35CSU BrasovRomania - -
13.Laakso Niina1121183W35HiidenkiertäjätFinlandYES - - none
14.Kowalski Rose2006122W35ALIGOTSSpainYES X - M

W40
1.Zwikker Olga1403443W40ArgusNetherlandsYES X - L
2.Paskuj Mátyásné2056180W40Maccabi VAC - HungaryHungaryYES - -
3.Irastorza Asensio Silvia1403332W40COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES X - L O for women size
4.Galateanu Raluca425861W40UNEFS BucharestRomania - -
5.Jug TjašaW40Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia - X L

W45
1.Hejduková Jana7873W45KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
2.De Grande Angelique2067901W45OmegaBelgiumYES X - S
3.Allwinger Tünde1501000W45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
4.Vassileva Tzvetanka2029966W45CO2ItalyYES - - Early start for kid dare, opposite to Giuganino
5.Kunitskaya Natalia8654921W45TitanRussiaYES - -
6.Gobec Ivana700021W45OK VihorCroatiaYES - X SEEMOC entry for footO
7.Rusinova Alena2032384W45Ulita Orienteering BroumovCzech Republic X - No entry fee - World of O sponzor prize winner (same for accomodation)
8.Adams Janet426537W45West Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES - -
9.Conway Natasha710210W45West Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES - - none
10.Skopinskaya Nastya8002288W45OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES - - none
11.Nagyné Simon Ágnes2111509W45Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES - - none Early start times
12.Exley JaneW45WARRIOR OCUnited Kingdom X - none

W50
1.Tachezy Ruth2080904W50OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - start with Jan Tachezy M18
2.Robertson Anna9180366W50Orienteering Hutt ValleyNew ZealandYES - -
3.Berger Hedi8010368W50Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES - -
4.Palme Guni8024868W50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES - -

W55
1.Krejcikova Monika8260628W55Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES - -
2.Čerjaka Maija1414540W55OK KapaLatviaYES X -
3.Rognlien May Jorunn7207652W55Modum OLNorway - -
4.Sotirova Pepa2008651W55DIANABulgariaYES - -
5.Stoqnova Margarita2044961W55DIANABulgariaYES - -
6.Bridger Diana880286W55ORIENTACTIONCyprus - -
7.Kastensson Lotta636106W55Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES - - L
8.Steinlechner Elisabeth7771177W55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES - - none

W60
1.Andres Iris8055155W60OLG Bonaduz SwitzerlandYES X -
2.Holcombe Bronwyn8271155W60Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES - -
3.Mårtensson Anna Lena7207652W60SMOLSweden - -
4.Havik Lise577677W60AskerNorway - -
5.Malmberg Marie9570121W60KvarnsvedenSweden - -
6.Bors Cornelia211838W60CSU BrasovRomania - -
7.Rajgelj Chiara2065882W60SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES - - none
8.Wahlgren Karin239837W60Sjövalla FKSwedenYES - - none
9.Bosina Inge8619020W60Albanian Orienteering Club ShkodraAlbania - - none

W70
1.Bieri Ruth8230947W70OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES X - none
2.Fey Clara1006648W70Transilva ClujRomania - -
3.Mikkelsen Torill Nebell211551W70BOS OLNorway - -
4.Bjordal Inger Lise7816628W70Oppsal orienteringNorway - -
5.Weid Angelika2041748W70TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES - -

KIDS
1.Sedej Rok406859KIDSOK AzimutSlovenia - -
2.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592KIDSŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia - -
3.Dimitrova Thea4660079KIDSSarnena GoraBulgariaYES - - none
4.Pastuszek Lukáš2111766KIDSUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES - - Please, similar start as Jakub Pastuszek and Laura Pastuszkova
5.Novai Panna505210KIDSHungarian O-FansHungary - -
6.Šuc Teja235878KIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES - -
7.Šuc Tin438998KIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES - -
8.Zakouril Frantisek51238KIDSSOK TurnovCzech RepublicYES - -
9.Stupu Sonia211818KIDSCSU BrasovRomania - - none
10.Komín Matyáš2121871KIDSDong Feng TeamCzech RepublicYES - - none
11.Atanasova Yoana2008685KIDSTrapezitsaBulgaria - - none
12.Hölzer Delania2103988KIDSX-OLSlovenia - - none
13.Hölzer Tamino2800613KIDSX-OLSlovenia - - none
14.Grilli Alberto2111050KIDSPunto NordItaly - X none

BEGINNERS
1.Hronova Katarina2081375BEGINNERSUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES - -
2.Koivula Tiina741912BEGINNERSTurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES - - none
3.Jordanov Simeon206306BEGINNERSValdi SofiaBulgariaYES - -
4.Conceição Diana214013BEGINNERSADFAPortugalYES - - none

OPEN LONG
1.Koeppl Carl-christianOPEN LONGIndividuals/No clubYES - - none
2.Šuc Timotej2113841OPEN LONGOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES - -
3.Holper Antónia9080800OPEN LONGTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES - -
4.Miháczi Zoltán9080700OPEN LONGTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES - X none
5.Pavlič Margareta2065886OPEN LONGSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES - -
6.Pavlič Zdenko2088835OPEN LONGSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES - -
7.Boyarova Tatyana2034117OPEN LONGshumenBulgaria - - none
8.Ferreira Dora214068OPEN LONGABC OriPortugalYES - - L
9.Quinta-nova Luís2043036OPEN LONGABC OriPortugalYES - - XL

OPEN SHORT
1.Podoinitcina Viktoriia505927OPEN SHORTIndividuals/No club - -
2.Gierlach Maria339019OPEN SHORTWOLF HalternGermanyYES X -
3.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840OPEN SHORTOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES - -
4.Zakourilova Kamila1302868OPEN SHORTSOK TurnovCzech RepublicYES - -
5.Tägtström Lennart33868OPEN SHORTDomnarvets GoIFSweden - -
6.Nordin Eva1460705OPEN SHORTGustavsberg OKSweden - -
7.Sergeeva LiubovOPEN SHORTNORD WESTRussia - -
8.Ognyanov Ognyan412899OPEN SHORTValdi SofiaBulgariaYES - -
9.Hentes Ildiko1080705OPEN SHORTTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES - - none Early start times
10.Pop Ciprian2050626OPEN SHORTCS Chimia VictoriaRomania - -
11.Pop Daniela2050622OPEN SHORTCS Chimia VictoriaRomania - -

M75
1.Fjordheim Odd1009848M75BUL TromsøNorway - -