v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Kopaonik Open 2018 - Five-day six-stages orienteering challenge ->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 276)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

D7-11
1.Kevina AnyangoD7-11Individuals/No club
2.Ciric Nadja2114759D7-11Azimut plus SerbiaYES
3.Mijic Damjan2114760D7-11Azimut plus SerbiaYES

M12
1.Markovic MarkoM12OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
2.Djokic Lazar233196M12OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
3.Novakovic DimitrijeM12OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
4.Yordanov Filip 2006451M12ValdiBulgariaYES
5.Bauer Stefan2070981M12OK StrazilovoSerbiaYES
6.Petrović David2070982M12OK StrazilovoSerbiaYES
7.Husag David2095320M12OK StrazilovoSerbiaYES
8.Milutinovic LazarM12Planinarski klub ČelikSerbia
9.Milutinovic IlijaM12Planinarski klub ČelikSerbia
10.Minic MihajloM12Planinarski klub ČelikSerbia
11.Pegan Dusan233134M12PSK AvalaSerbiaYES
12.Coric NikolaM12Vojska SrbijeSerbia

M14
1.Rodić Petar2116501M14PSK PobedaSerbia
2.Moya Rodriguez Andres2054683M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
3.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel2023673M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
4.Ramiro Martin Pablo8654399M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
5.Sabariego Monge Miguel427355M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
6.Tamarit Royo Oscar2021460M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
7.Urquizu Diego Aimar8300899M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
8.Rodriguez Llano Lucas8647698M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
9.Popović Srđan2070981M14OK StrazilovoSerbiaYES
10.Vasiljevic Nemanja2116510M14Planinarski klub ČelikSerbia

M16
1.Talijan Nikola435110M16OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
2.Avramovic DjordjeM16OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
3.Villar Gorriz Jose Antonio8632155M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
4.Ballesteros Alguacil Pablo7202225M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
5.Diaz Calatayud Carlos2056755M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
6.Galarraga Lopez Unax7207679M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
7.Fernandez Martinez Saul8651376M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
8.Ramiro Martin Carlos8651380M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
9.Villanueva Muñoz Sergio7209310M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
10.Moya Rodriguez Jaime2054680M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
11.Ramirez Sampedro Diego2050453M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
12.Teruel Sempere Miguel1425717M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
13.Gonzalez Peña Aaron8653284M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
14.Milekic Djordje2114766M16OK DIFSerbia
15.Vuklis Vuk1402027M16Vojska SrbijeSerbia
16.Danilovic Nikola1402021M16Vojska SrbijeSerbia

M18-20
1.Nikodijevic Aleksa233328M18-20OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
2.Markovic Dušan2077070M18-20PSK PobedaSerbia
3.Blagojević Danilo2046063M18-20PSK PobedaSerbia
4.Jankovic Sava348530M18-20PSK PobedaSerbiaYES
5.Banković Aleksa2046061M18-20PSK PobedaSerbia
6.Ferrando Galan Pablo1391506M18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
7.Rojas Jimenez David8150300M18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
8.Tamarit Royo Adrian8655247M18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
9.Hernandez Isaac7024836M18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
10.Cuartero Tomas1407432M18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
11.ZACHESHYHRYVA BOHDAN 1300174M18-20VALERI TEAMUkraineYES
12.Radovanovic Marko1413994M18-20OK ParacinSerbia
13.Jordanov Martin 2056478M18-20ValdiBulgariaYES
14.Kotkov Toma 8640387M18-20ValdiBulgariaYES
15.Ivandzhikov Boyan 9101712M18-20ValdiBulgariaYES
16.Marinkovic Aleksa1402019M18-20Vojska SrbijeSerbia
17.Cvetic Marjan1402025M18-20Vojska SrbijeSerbia
18.Koteski MarioM18-20OK ZlatovrvMacedoniaYES

M21A
1.Pavlovic Rade233321M21AOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
2.Jocić Aleksandar2034115M21APSK PobedaSerbia
3.Milentijević Marko206366M21APSK PobedaSerbia
4.Ernaiz Oscar7000476M21AFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
5.Bojović Petar2800632M21APSD KopaonikSerbiaYES
6.Marjanovic Marko1417071M21APSD KopaonikSerbiaYES
7.Jaksic Milos233150M21AOK DIFSerbia
8.Stevanovic Marko1302835M21AOrijentiring klub Soko 2015SerbiaYES
9.Nikolić Saša7202847M21APlaninarski klub ČelikSerbia
10.Spaskovic Nikola1300746M21APSK AvalaSerbiaYES
11.Ristovic Dragan1402028M21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
12.Stanisic DaliborM21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
13.Matic IgorM21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
14.Lazovic Nikola1402029M21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
15.Grahovac DarkoM21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
16.Spasojevic DraganM21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
17.Antic MarkoM21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
18.Jovanovic DejanM21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
19.Prascevic DavorM21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
20.Vranes ZeljkoM21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
21.Radenkovic MarkoM21AVojska SrbijeSerbia

M21B
1.Kandić Čedomir206378M21BPSK PobedaSerbia
2.Gigić Ilija233216M21BPSK PobedaSerbia
3.Marković Zlatko206386M21BPSK PobedaSerbia
4.Radivojev Radomir2114754M21BAzimut plus SerbiaYES
5.Ciric Vladimir2114751M21BAzimut plus SerbiaYES
6.Vijatovic Aleksandar7202848M21BPlaninarski klub ČelikSerbia
7.Mijailoic Milan1407893M21BPlaninarski klub ČelikSerbia
8.Jakovljevic PetarM21BSK MaslacakSerbia
9.Jovanovic StefanM21BVojska SrbijeSerbia
10.Mitic IvanM21BVojska SrbijeSerbia
11.Cosovic StevoM21BVojska SrbijeSerbia

M21E
1.Ivkovic Slobodan1402023M21EPSK PobedaSerbia
2.Bilic Nikola8090608M21EPSK PobedaSerbia
3.Grujić Marko2066882M21EPSK PobedaSerbia
4.Bilić Stefan8625374M21EPSK PobedaSerbia
5.Zelinka Jiri232019M21EO-mikronCzech RepublicYES
6.Rodriguez Corrochano Diego7204557M21EFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
7.Arizanović Đorđe500586M21EPSD KopaonikSerbiaYES
8.Milic Milovan1402030M21EOK ParacinSerbia
9.Dimitrov Teodor 2044938M21EValdiBulgariaYES
10.Lau Kwok Sang1815997M21EMetropolitan Orienteering Club Ltd.Hong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES
11.Coric Zeljko2034133M21EPlaninarski klub ČelikSerbia
12.Savic Sinisa1002016M21EPSK AvalaSerbiaYES
13.Kovacevic MilanM21EVojska SrbijeSerbia
14.Mijailovic VukasinM21EVojska SrbijeSerbia
15.Dokmanovic MiroslavM21EVojska SrbijeSerbia
16.Vojnovic SasaM21EVojska SrbijeSerbia
17.Van Baelen Michaël1199256M21EOK ZlatovrvMacedoniaYES
18.Vukovic Igor1632011M21ESK AOK KošutnjakSerbia
19.Maksimovic Blazo7799777M21EOT RtanjSerbia

M35
1.Nikolić Dejan1302834M35PSK PobedaSerbia
2.Popovic Dejan1394091M35PSK PobedaSerbia
3.Krstić Predrag9998889M35PSK PobedaSerbia
4.Radovanovic Slobodan1396144M35SK MAGIC MAPSerbiaYES
5.Veljovic Slobodan1401554M35SK MAGIC MAPSerbia
6.Milovanovic NebojsaM35Planinarski klub ČelikSerbia
7.Markovic Milovan233033M35SK MaslacakSerbia
8.Sokovovski IgorM35SK MaslacakSerbia

M45
1.Markovic Srdjan2077069M45PSK PobedaSerbia
2.González Pérez Joaquín1398549M45FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
3.HLUSHENKOV VITALII 9200168M45VALERI TEAMUkraineYES
4.TRIMBOI IHOR9200155M45VALERI TEAMUkraineYES
5.Radovanovic Dejan233258M45OK ParacinSerbia
6.Krstić Dragan1413995M45OK ParacinSerbia
7.Pavlovic Dragan1417074M45Planinarski klub ČelikSerbia
8.Jakovljevic Dusan233199M45SK MaslacakSerbia
9.Coric Mladen1402026M45Vojska SrbijeSerbia
10.Prica Vladimir2066478M45SK DMBSerbia
11.Perić Stanko2077062M45OAK Novi SadSerbia
12.Serafimovski Vase2046135M45OK EntuzijastMacedonia

M50
1.Stefan Daniel7209820M50C.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES
2.Sladič Roman442575M50Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Kacin VojkoM50AzimutSlovenia

M55
1.Babić Dušan1401688M55PSK PobedaSerbia
2.Marjanovic Vlasta428058M55PSD KopaonikSerbiaYES
3.Stevanovic Miroslav233052M55Orijentiring klub Soko 2015SerbiaYES
4.Vojnovic Rajko233250M55POSK " PTT "BeogradSerbiaYES
5.Jovovic Djordje233032M55SK DMBSerbia
6.Suskic Sulejman1413996M55SK DMBSerbia
7.Radojčić Duško2077054M55OAK Novi SadSerbia
8.Vit Dragiša2077064M55OAK Novi SadSerbia

M65
1.Iñiguez Crespo Ricardo2800607M65FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
2.Ciric Kosta2114755M65Azimut plus SerbiaYES
3.Zagorac Djordje437223M65POSK " PTT "BeogradSerbiaYES
4.Grujic Branko2077055M65Planinarski klub ČelikSerbia

M70
1.Radisavljevic Miodrag2015218M70OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
2.Sentevski Metodije2077027M70PSD KopaonikSerbiaYES
3.Zolnaj Stanislav2099332M70PSK AvalaSerbiaYES

W12
1.Marinkovic Emilija233386W12OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
2.Veljović EmilijaW12SK MAGIC MAPSerbia
3.Veljović AnđelaW12SK MAGIC MAPSerbia
4.Nesic Tijana233176W12PSD KopaonikSerbiaYES
5.Šimunović Ana2077041W12OK StrazilovoSerbiaYES
6.Bauer Maša2095317W12OK StrazilovoSerbiaYES
7.Popović Mirjana2070986W12OK StrazilovoSerbiaYES
8.Zeljkovic Milica2095315W12OK StrazilovoSerbiaYES
9.Vuckovic MinaW12Planinarski klub ČelikSerbia
10.Nikolić Sofija233096W12Planinarski klub ČelikSerbia

W14
1.Markovic Miljana348532W14OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
2.Lazic AngelinaW14OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
3.Nikolic NevenaW14OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
4.Momcilovic KalinaW14OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
5.Marković Ivana233069W14PSK PobedaSerbia
6.Nikolić Robin1413992W14PSK PobedaSerbia
7.Martinez Barcelo Marta8651391W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
8.Garcia Bautista Lucia2063991W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
9.Peciña Corral Julia7209307W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
10.Toledo Navarro Patricia8654392W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
11.Reyes Lopez Paula8123455W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
12.Garcia Hernández Lara 2102915W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
13.Grau Olive Lidia1470617W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
14.Iruzubieta Pinillos Adriana7207700W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
15.Virgili Clara8261004W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
16.Ravell Solé Judit2010861W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
17.Tatic Dunja428047W14OK DIFSerbia
18.Ristova AnastasijaW14OK EntuzijastMacedonia
19.Ristova Melanija2046137W14OK EntuzijastMacedonia

W16
1.Prusac Ana2046064W16PSK PobedaSerbia
2.Madoz De Vidal Ana9016032W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
3.Arnau Ochando Sara8656802W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
4.Florez Estrada Ferrero Gabriela8651383W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
5.Sempere Ureña Carlota7208344W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
6.Fidalgo Casares Laura1415156W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
7.Garcia Peñas Maria8654396W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
8.Aparicio Garrigos Marina2010918W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
9.Caro Paton Perez Ana1410469W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
10.Yordanova Desislava 2008652W16ValdiBulgariaYES
11.Dyaksova Evangelina 8082808W16ValdiBulgariaYES
12.Serafimovska Hristina2046118W16OK EntuzijastMacedonia

W18-20
1.Talijan JovanaW18-20OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
2.Ćirić Lenka8257015W18-20PSK PobedaSerbia
3.Grozdanić Jovana2077035W18-20PSK PobedaSerbia
4.Garcia Vendrell Ainhona1403114W18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
5.Gonzalez Peña Nerea8653285W18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
6.Garcia Vendrell Sheila1403106W18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
7.Basaran Kika8653283W18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
8.Vidal Palacios Sara7090601W18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
9.SURKOVA POLINA 1300347W18-20VALERI TEAMUkraineYES
10.Tatic Natalija2077075W18-20OK DIFSerbia
11.Krstić Milica233045W18-20OK ParacinSerbia
12.Georgieva Niya9102938W18-20ValdiBulgariaYES
13.Dyaksova Andreya 8083808W18-20ValdiBulgariaYES
14.Trivudza Lidija1402017W18-20Vojska SrbijeSerbia
15.Serafimovska Marija2046156W18-20OK EntuzijastMacedonia

W21A
1.Đuričić Vanja1111749W21APSK PobedaSerbia
2.Petrović Milena1414131W21APSK PobedaSerbia
3.Sivački Đurđa9100483W21APSK PobedaSerbia
4.Dimitrova Elena 7200397W21AValdiBulgariaYES
5.Radicevic Kristina430326W21APOSK " PTT "BeogradSerbiaYES
6.Jelic Aleksandra233273W21ASK MaslacakSerbia
7.Sokolovic IvanaW21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
8.Stankovic Jelena233392W21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
9.Manojlovic KatarinaW21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
10.Peric JelenaW21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
11.Djelekar MarinaW21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
12.Markovic Marija2099332W21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
13.Peuraca Nevena233303W21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
14.Milanovic OliveraW21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
15.Colic MarinaW21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
16.Ilic IvanaW21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
17.Saric Jelena1402022W21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
18.Bogdanovic ZoranaW21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
19.Morovic TamaraW21AVojska SrbijeSerbia
20.Crnobrnja JelenaW21AVojska SrbijeSerbia

W21B
1.Pavlovic Nina23245W21BOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
2.Kandić Tanja206372W21BPSK PobedaSerbia
3.Nikolić Nataša206381W21BPSK PobedaSerbia
4.Ćirić Andjelija2028732W21BPSK PobedaSerbia
5.Veljović MirjanaW21BSK MAGIC MAPSerbia
6.Bojović Milena2800949W21BPSD KopaonikSerbiaYES
7.Filipovic Bojana233053W21BOrijentiring klub Soko 2015SerbiaYES
8.Radivojev Prvoslava2114757W21BAzimut plus SerbiaYES
9.Radivojev Miroslava2114758W21BAzimut plus SerbiaYES
10.Jelic Dijana348544W21BSK MaslacakSerbia
11.Milovanovic NevenaW21BVojska SrbijeSerbia
12.Lazarevic MajaW21BVojska SrbijeSerbia
13.Bogicevic DijanaW21BVojska SrbijeSerbia
14.Nikolic MajaW21BVojska SrbijeSerbia
15.Kulic AnaW21BVojska SrbijeSerbia
16.Milosavljevic MilenaW21BVojska SrbijeSerbia
17.Vuletic Tamara233238W21BVojska SrbijeSerbia

W21E
1.Ćosić Marija2015228W21EOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
2.Bilić Milica8098608W21EPSK PobedaSerbia
3.Dokmanovic Dragana233387W21ESK MAGIC MAPSerbia
4.Zolnaj Milena1417072W21EPSK AvalaSerbiaYES
5.Chkripeska Milena2046111W21EOK ZlatovrvMacedoniaYES
6.Chkripeska Meri2046155W21EOK ZlatovrvMacedoniaYES

W35
1.Petrovic Natasha437230W35SK MAGIC MAPSerbiaYES
2.Juhas Irina2077032W35OK DIFSerbia
3.Milutinovic Teodora2116508W35Planinarski klub ČelikSerbia
4.Djordjevic JelenaW35SK MaslacakSerbia
5.Živković Dragana1413324W35OAK Novi SadSerbia
6.Ristic Katica1413323W35OAK Novi SadSerbia

W45
1.Veljić Jelena2116505W45PSK PobedaSerbia
2.Rodriguez Guixa Montse2023660W45FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpainYES
3.Ivandjikova Desislava 2013460W45ValdiBulgariaYES
4.Jakovljevic NadaW45SK MaslacakSerbia

W50
1.Babić Jelena1401562W50PSK PobedaSerbia
2.Stefan Cristina7209821W50C.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES

W60
1.GAVRYLENKO LIDIIA 1300268W60VALERI TEAMUkraineYES
2.Kyuchukova Stanka 1409431W60ValdiBulgariaYES
3.Marinova Krassimira1409414W60ValdiBulgariaYES

W65
1.Bacanac Ljubica2082999W65OK DIFSerbia
2.Ciric Erzebet2114753W65Azimut plus SerbiaYES
3.Zolnaj Dragica1417076W65PSK AvalaSerbiaYES

W70
1.Milacic - Bajic Mirjana206415W70PSK PobedaSerbia

Open red
1.Marković Srdjan2077067Open redPSK PobedaSerbia
2.Coric MilicaOpen redVojska SrbijeSerbia
3.Prica Dusan2077072Open redSK DMBSerbia

Open green
1.Pavlovic NikolaOpen greenOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
2.Popović Nastasja430954Open greenPSK PobedaSerbia
3.Marković Mirela233085Open greenPSK PobedaSerbia
4.Radovanovic MajaOpen greenOK ParacinSerbia
5.Mijic Snezana2114761Open greenAzimut plus SerbiaYES
6.Ratkov Dragan2114752Open greenAzimut plus SerbiaYES
7.Jakovljevic MilicaOpen greenSK MaslacakSerbia