v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3 jours de O'Saône training camp->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 156)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Vert (D/H 10 et +)
1.Dehoux EmileVert (D/H 10 et +)Individuals/No club
2.Gilbert BVert (D/H 10 et +)Individuals/No club
3.Mylle Fin1020080Vert (D/H 10 et +)hamokBelgium
4.Andrieux Titouan1001968Vert (D/H 10 et +)ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
5.Totusaus Novoa Uxia331387Vert (D/H 10 et +)Badalona OrientacióSpain
6.Kärger Mathilde411632Vert (D/H 10 et +)Team SachsenGermany
7.Lucke Julius1392627Vert (D/H 10 et +)Team SachsenGermany
8.Borràs Verge Carla2121099Vert (D/H 10 et +)Montsant OrientacióSpain
9.Peñaranda Pérez Hugo216360Vert (D/H 10 et +)CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain
10.Vialard Louna301905Vert (D/H 10 et +)OP AvignonFrance
11.Abadie Marie1160808Vert (D/H 10 et +)C.O. MulhouseFrance

Bleu (D/H 12 et +)
1.Vuillemard Louis1088812Bleu (D/H 12 et +)O'ZONE 88France
2.Mylle Fee1020060Bleu (D/H 12 et +)hamokBelgium
3.Hamel Jules2050545Bleu (D/H 12 et +)O'JuraFrance
4.Josse MartinBleu (D/H 12 et +)Chantelle Sport NatureFrance
5.Helling Finja7300349Bleu (D/H 12 et +)Team SachsenGermany
6.Kunckel Vincent7208009Bleu (D/H 12 et +)Team SachsenGermany
7.Holfeld Anna2036287Bleu (D/H 12 et +)Team SachsenGermany
8.Flandrin Sasha240558Bleu (D/H 12 et +)La boussole AudomaroiseFrance

Jaune (D/H 14 et +)
1.Le Rouzic Maelle340421Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Individuals/No clubYES
2.Vuillemard Noe7108812Jaune (D/H 14 et +)O'ZONE 88France
3.Bastien-fath Nicole38227Jaune (D/H 14 et +)SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
4.Mylle Jil8066800Jaune (D/H 14 et +)hamokBelgium
5.Riault Bernard1680413Jaune (D/H 14 et +)co colmarFranceYES
6.Edelhäuser Nick8241104Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
7.Kärger Eline8160305Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
8.Pompe Lone8606405Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
9.Rimpel Sabine2036254Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
10.Mühlstädt Anna7300445Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
11.Kärger Brit7140900Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
12.Doleschal Fenja2233Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
13.Funk Julika7208004Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
14.Hänsel Flora2007835Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
15.Klein Franka2037297Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
16.Lucke Henrike7300239Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
17.Lucke Moritz7205958Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
18.Olsen Liv-Grete445642Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
19.Rimpel Gesine8000003Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
20.Weinert Florian8606429Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
21.Gawlitza Peter2015610Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
22.Roßner Jule8606407Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
23.Siegert Marek8632866Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
24.Löhning Jakob8220405Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
25.Cabon Monique1603052Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Quimper orientationFrance

Orange (D/H 16 et +)
1.Vuillemard Tom1118812Orange (D/H 16 et +)O'ZONE 88France
2.Parigot Lilou9022004Orange (D/H 16 et +)ASQuétigny'OrientationFrance
3.Hamel Justine1407548Orange (D/H 16 et +)O'JuraFrance
4.Chatagny Eliane332351Orange (D/H 16 et +)CA RoséSwitzerland
5.Chatagny Bertrand1399862Orange (D/H 16 et +)CA RoséSwitzerland
6.Roche CécileOrange (D/H 16 et +)Poitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
7.Roche HeïdiOrange (D/H 16 et +)Poitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
8.Steinert Luise8606444Orange (D/H 16 et +)Team SachsenGermany
9.Müller Josephine7208010Orange (D/H 16 et +)Team SachsenGermany
10.Neumann Lena7122003Orange (D/H 16 et +)Team SachsenGermany
11.Frantz Francoise1603051Orange (D/H 16 et +)Quimper Orientation CoatarmorFrance
12.Gaillard Gilles1622650Orange (D/H 16 et +)Noyon Course d'OrientationFrance
13.Verge Rubio Anna344066Orange (D/H 16 et +)Montsant OrientacióSpain
14.Monteiro Isabel1250358Orange (D/H 16 et +)COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugal
15.Champigny Olivier7201185Orange (D/H 16 et +)ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
16.Cabon Hervé1603057Orange (D/H 16 et +)Quimper orientationFrance
17.Collomb Denis1033599Orange (D/H 16 et +)co amberieuFrance
18.Masci Gabriel1011143Orange (D/H 16 et +)co amberieuFrance

Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)
1.Berrehar Anne31396Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Individuals/No clubYES
2.Polo Bardés Betlem40664Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Xinoxano OrientacióSpain
3.Porta Calandre Raül9101111Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Xinoxano OrientacióSpain
4.Declercq Karin8066700Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)hamokBelgium
5.Clerc Caroline862577Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
6.Andrieux Marion1000998Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
7.Korchak Lena1680619Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFrance
8.Bilquez Eric425945Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFrance
9.Wissocq Aubéry7050491Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)CO-Plateau Saclay-91France
10.Makovicka Libor1603126Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)co colmarFranceYES
11.Oudin Marie-Reine1603107Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)co colmarFranceYES
12.Makovicka Véronique1603127Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)co colmarFranceYES
13.Roche LaurentViolet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Poitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
14.König Kirsten8636991Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)OLG OrtenauGermany
15.Poulain Odile1396350Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
16.Marat Mudarisov8222022Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Ufa-unitedRussia
17.Novoa Silvia770121Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Badalona OrientacióSpain
18.Borrmann Malte8333336Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
19.Hänsel Hannah9991500Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
20.Holfeld Anton7208008Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
21.Kaufmann Torsten941971Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
22.Klein Marek2068140Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
23.Perrin Simon1420101Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
24.Schubert Helene2077191Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
25.Vogt Felicitas428643Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
26.Hänsel Ole9152000Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
27.Schoffer Pia2005297Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
28.Musch Katharina2048533Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
29.Kunckel Konstantin9050803Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
30.Vogt Moritz7040901Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
31.Neuwinger Lukas2091747Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
32.Pompe Marek8211203Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
33.Holfeld Christina2004390Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
34.Kundisch Diethard7777777Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
35.Hänsel Jörg8110369Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
36.Monteiro Carlos1000058Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugal
37.Champigny Laurence1396362Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
38.Flandrin Gauthier1620813Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
39.Sanchez Marlène1620810Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
40.Burille-abadie Laurence1230069Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)C.O. MulhouseFrance
41.Abadie Frederic1248168Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)C.O. MulhouseFrance
42.Aegler Susanne8281066Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)IG BlochSwitzerland

Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)
1.Finocchio Jean-luc1670782Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Individuals/No club
2.Le Rouzic Gwenael247238Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Individuals/No clubYES
3.Lonchampt Loic7007000Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Balise 25France
4.Fath Jean-Marie9888544Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
5.Mylle Pascal8066600Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)hamokBelgium
6.Parigot Olivier9020273Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)ASQuétigny'OrientationFrance
7.Parigot Antoine9012002Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)ASQuétigny'OrientationFrance
8.Parigot Virginie1145145Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)ASQuétigny'OrientationFrance
9.Hamel David7000188Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)O'JuraFrance
10.Hamel Sophie8040178Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)O'JuraFrance
11.Andrieux Xavier1730522Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
12.Gire Camille239698Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)OPA MONTIGNYFrance
13.Vercellotti Léa8202517Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)O'Team BesançonFrance
14.JAEGLER Hugo7957007Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)CO-Plateau Saclay-91France
15.Fleurent Theo1407900Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
16.Grillet Serge1740409Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
17.Roche CorentinViolet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Poitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
18.Roche DamienViolet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Poitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
19.Funk Benedikt2045589Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)OLG OrtenauGermany
20.König Stefan8632428Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)OLG OrtenauGermany
21.Man Chi Kin7860463Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Hong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHong Kong S.A.R., China
22.Totusaus Benet8246718Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Badalona OrientacióSpain
23.Bräuer Dennis9150799Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
24.Friedländer Emil8606487Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
25.Hempel Paul8606423Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
26.Klein Cedrik7207178Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
27.Klose Sven7000099Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
28.Kärger Wieland8030178Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
29.Gawlitza Franz8606401Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
30.Lenk Andreas1802201Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
31.Lucke Jens8215333Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
32.Borras Ripolles Joan8638380Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Montsant OrientacióSpain
33.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas7200028Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain
34.Perez Ramos Maica347008Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain
35.VIALARD Jérôme9000996Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)OP AvignonFrance
36.Miailhe Pascale1130704Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)OP AvignonFrance
37.Aegler Mark8230865Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)IG BlochSwitzerland
38.Aegler Nora8261101Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)IG BlochSwitzerland

Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) - Sans chemin
1.OLIVIER sandra8001980Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) - Sans cheminBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFrance
2.Champigny Laurent1396361Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) - Sans cheminACA Aix ProvenceFrance
3.Champigny Hélène9000983Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) - Sans cheminACA Aix ProvenceFrance

Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) - Sans chemin
1.Vuillemard Marie805032Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) - Sans cheminO'ZONE 88France
2.Vuillemard Jeremy706072Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) - Sans cheminO'ZONE 88France
3.Hamel Simon7140805Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) - Sans cheminO'JuraFrance
4.Andrieux Quentin1403437Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) - Sans cheminECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
5.Sutter Olivier9060993Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) - Sans cheminCourse d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFrance
6.Godefroy René34814Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) - Sans cheminOPA MONTIGNYFrance
7.Dalibard Nicolas8290674Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) - Sans cheminco colmarFranceYES
8.Moll David1680405Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) - Sans cheminco colmarFranceYES
9.Poulain Joël1603777Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) - Sans cheminCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
10.Poulain Yannick1603780Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) - Sans cheminCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
11.Kundisch Wieland1985456Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) - Sans cheminTeam SachsenGermany