v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3 jours de O'Saône training camp->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 156)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Le Rouzic Maelle340421Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Individuals/No clubYES
2.Dehoux EmileVert (D/H 10 et +)Individuals/No club
3.Gilbert BVert (D/H 10 et +)Individuals/No club
4.Berrehar Anne31396Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Individuals/No clubYES
5.Le Rouzic Gwenael247238Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Individuals/No clubYES
6.Finocchio Jean-luc1670782Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Individuals/No club

ACA Aix Provence
1.Champigny Olivier7201185Orange (D/H 16 et +)ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
2.Champigny Laurence1396362Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
3.Champigny Laurent1396361Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) - Sans cheminACA Aix ProvenceFrance
4.Champigny Hélène9000983Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) - Sans cheminACA Aix ProvenceFrance

ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1.Grillet Serge1740409Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
2.Fleurent Theo1407900Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES

ASQuétigny'Orientation
1.Parigot Lilou9022004Orange (D/H 16 et +)ASQuétigny'OrientationFrance
2.Parigot Antoine9012002Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)ASQuétigny'OrientationFrance
3.Parigot Virginie1145145Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)ASQuétigny'OrientationFrance
4.Parigot Olivier9020273Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)ASQuétigny'OrientationFrance

Badalona Orientació
1.Totusaus Novoa Uxia331387Vert (D/H 10 et +)Badalona OrientacióSpain
2.Novoa Silvia770121Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Badalona OrientacióSpain
3.Totusaus Benet8246718Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Badalona OrientacióSpain

Balise 25
1.Lonchampt Loic7007000Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Balise 25France

Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon
1.OLIVIER sandra8001980Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +) - Sans cheminBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFrance

C.O. Mulhouse
1.Abadie Marie1160808Vert (D/H 10 et +)C.O. MulhouseFrance
2.Burille-abadie Laurence1230069Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)C.O. MulhouseFrance
3.Abadie Frederic1248168Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)C.O. MulhouseFrance

CA Rosé
1.Chatagny Bertrand1399862Orange (D/H 16 et +)CA RoséSwitzerland
2.Chatagny Eliane332351Orange (D/H 16 et +)CA RoséSwitzerland

CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation
1.Poulain Odile1396350Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
2.Poulain Joël1603777Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) - Sans cheminCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
3.Poulain Yannick1603780Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) - Sans cheminCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES

Chantelle Sport Nature
1.Josse MartinBleu (D/H 12 et +)Chantelle Sport NatureFrance

CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA
1.Peñaranda Pérez Hugo216360Vert (D/H 10 et +)CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain
2.Perez Ramos Maica347008Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain
3.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas7200028Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain

co amberieu
1.Collomb Denis1033599Orange (D/H 16 et +)co amberieuFrance
2.Masci Gabriel1011143Orange (D/H 16 et +)co amberieuFrance

co colmar
1.Riault Bernard1680413Jaune (D/H 14 et +)co colmarFranceYES
2.Makovicka Véronique1603127Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)co colmarFranceYES
3.Makovicka Libor1603126Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)co colmarFranceYES
4.Oudin Marie-Reine1603107Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)co colmarFranceYES
5.Dalibard Nicolas8290674Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) - Sans cheminco colmarFranceYES
6.Moll David1680405Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) - Sans cheminco colmarFranceYES

COC - Clube Orientação do Centro
1.Monteiro Isabel1250358Orange (D/H 16 et +)COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugal
2.Monteiro Carlos1000058Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugal

CO-Plateau Saclay-91
1.Wissocq Aubéry7050491Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)CO-Plateau Saclay-91France
2.JAEGLER Hugo7957007Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)CO-Plateau Saclay-91France

Course d'Orientation Buhl et Florival
1.Korchak Lena1680619Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFrance
2.Bilquez Eric425945Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFrance
3.Sutter Olivier9060993Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) - Sans cheminCourse d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFrance

ECHO73 CHAMBERY
1.Andrieux Titouan1001968Vert (D/H 10 et +)ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
2.Clerc Caroline862577Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
3.Andrieux Marion1000998Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
4.Andrieux Xavier1730522Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
5.Andrieux Quentin1403437Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) - Sans cheminECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES

hamok
1.Mylle Fee1020060Bleu (D/H 12 et +)hamokBelgium
2.Mylle Jil8066800Jaune (D/H 14 et +)hamokBelgium
3.Mylle Fin1020080Vert (D/H 10 et +)hamokBelgium
4.Declercq Karin8066700Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)hamokBelgium
5.Mylle Pascal8066600Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)hamokBelgium

Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force
1.Man Chi Kin7860463Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Hong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHong Kong S.A.R., China

IG Bloch
1.Aegler Susanne8281066Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)IG BlochSwitzerland
2.Aegler Nora8261101Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)IG BlochSwitzerland
3.Aegler Mark8230865Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)IG BlochSwitzerland

La boussole Audomaroise
1.Flandrin Sasha240558Bleu (D/H 12 et +)La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
2.Flandrin Gauthier1620813Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
3.Sanchez Marlène1620810Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)La boussole AudomaroiseFrance

Montsant Orientació
1.Verge Rubio Anna344066Orange (D/H 16 et +)Montsant OrientacióSpain
2.Borràs Verge Carla2121099Vert (D/H 10 et +)Montsant OrientacióSpain
3.Borras Ripolles Joan8638380Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Montsant OrientacióSpain

Noyon Course d'Orientation
1.Gaillard Gilles1622650Orange (D/H 16 et +)Noyon Course d'OrientationFrance

O'Jura
1.Hamel Jules2050545Bleu (D/H 12 et +)O'JuraFrance
2.Hamel Justine1407548Orange (D/H 16 et +)O'JuraFrance
3.Hamel David7000188Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)O'JuraFrance
4.Hamel Sophie8040178Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)O'JuraFrance
5.Hamel Simon7140805Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) - Sans cheminO'JuraFrance

OLG Ortenau
1.König Kirsten8636991Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)OLG OrtenauGermany
2.Funk Benedikt2045589Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)OLG OrtenauGermany
3.König Stefan8632428Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)OLG OrtenauGermany

OP Avignon
1.Vialard Louna301905Vert (D/H 10 et +)OP AvignonFrance
2.VIALARD Jérôme9000996Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)OP AvignonFrance
3.Miailhe Pascale1130704Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)OP AvignonFrance

OPA MONTIGNY
1.Gire Camille239698Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)OPA MONTIGNYFrance
2.Godefroy René34814Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) - Sans cheminOPA MONTIGNYFrance

O'Team Besançon
1.Vercellotti Léa8202517Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)O'Team BesançonFrance

O'ZONE 88
1.Vuillemard Louis1088812Bleu (D/H 12 et +)O'ZONE 88France
2.Vuillemard Noe7108812Jaune (D/H 14 et +)O'ZONE 88France
3.Vuillemard Tom1118812Orange (D/H 16 et +)O'ZONE 88France
4.Vuillemard Marie805032Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) - Sans cheminO'ZONE 88France
5.Vuillemard Jeremy706072Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) - Sans cheminO'ZONE 88France

Poitiers Course d'Orientation
1.Roche CécileOrange (D/H 16 et +)Poitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
2.Roche HeïdiOrange (D/H 16 et +)Poitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
3.Roche LaurentViolet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Poitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
4.Roche CorentinViolet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Poitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
5.Roche DamienViolet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Poitiers Course d'OrientationFrance

Quimper orientation
1.Cabon Monique1603052Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Quimper orientationFrance
2.Cabon Hervé1603057Orange (D/H 16 et +)Quimper orientationFrance

Quimper Orientation Coatarmor
1.Frantz Francoise1603051Orange (D/H 16 et +)Quimper Orientation CoatarmorFrance

SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1.Bastien-fath Nicole38227Jaune (D/H 14 et +)SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
2.Fath Jean-Marie9888544Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance

Team Sachsen
1.Holfeld Anna2036287Bleu (D/H 12 et +)Team SachsenGermany
2.Helling Finja7300349Bleu (D/H 12 et +)Team SachsenGermany
3.Kunckel Vincent7208009Bleu (D/H 12 et +)Team SachsenGermany
4.Mühlstädt Anna7300445Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
5.Kärger Eline8160305Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
6.Edelhäuser Nick8241104Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
7.Pompe Lone8606405Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
8.Rimpel Sabine2036254Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
9.Kärger Brit7140900Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
10.Klein Franka2037297Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
11.Lucke Henrike7300239Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
12.Lucke Moritz7205958Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
13.Olsen Liv-Grete445642Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
14.Rimpel Gesine8000003Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
15.Doleschal Fenja2233Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
16.Funk Julika7208004Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
17.Hänsel Flora2007835Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
18.Weinert Florian8606429Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
19.Gawlitza Peter2015610Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
20.Löhning Jakob8220405Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
21.Roßner Jule8606407Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
22.Siegert Marek8632866Jaune (D/H 14 et +)Team SachsenGermany
23.Müller Josephine7208010Orange (D/H 16 et +)Team SachsenGermany
24.Steinert Luise8606444Orange (D/H 16 et +)Team SachsenGermany
25.Neumann Lena7122003Orange (D/H 16 et +)Team SachsenGermany
26.Lucke Julius1392627Vert (D/H 10 et +)Team SachsenGermany
27.Kärger Mathilde411632Vert (D/H 10 et +)Team SachsenGermany
28.Holfeld Christina2004390Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
29.Kundisch Diethard7777777Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
30.Neuwinger Lukas2091747Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
31.Pompe Marek8211203Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
32.Hänsel Jörg8110369Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
33.Vogt Moritz7040901Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
34.Hänsel Ole9152000Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
35.Schoffer Pia2005297Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
36.Musch Katharina2048533Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
37.Kunckel Konstantin9050803Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
38.Kaufmann Torsten941971Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
39.Klein Marek2068140Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
40.Holfeld Anton7208008Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
41.Hänsel Hannah9991500Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
42.Borrmann Malte8333336Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
43.Schubert Helene2077191Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
44.Vogt Felicitas428643Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
45.Perrin Simon1420101Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
46.Gawlitza Franz8606401Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
47.Lenk Andreas1802201Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
48.Lucke Jens8215333Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
49.Kärger Wieland8030178Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
50.Hempel Paul8606423Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
51.Bräuer Dennis9150799Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
52.Friedländer Emil8606487Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
53.Klein Cedrik7207178Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
54.Klose Sven7000099Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +)Team SachsenGermany
55.Kundisch Wieland1985456Violet/Noir Long (D/H 18 et +) - Sans cheminTeam SachsenGermany

Ufa-united
1.Marat Mudarisov8222022Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Ufa-unitedRussia

Xinoxano Orientació
1.Porta Calandre Raül9101111Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Xinoxano OrientacióSpain
2.Polo Bardés Betlem40664Violet/Noir Court (D/H 18 et +)Xinoxano OrientacióSpain