v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
7. Lauf OL-Trainingsserie Mittelfranken 2019->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 48)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameClassClubCountryPaid

S - Kids/Schnupper
1.Selz AlmaS - Kids/SchnupperIndividuals/No club
2.Selz ThorS - Kids/SchnupperIndividuals/No club
3.Szacska NikolettS - Kids/SchnupperIndividuals/No club

EK - Einsteiger kurz
1.Wurdak MaxEK - Einsteiger kurzIndividuals/No club
2.Barnickel HannaEK - Einsteiger kurzMTV BambergGermany
3.Hochberger MalinEK - Einsteiger kurzMTV BambergGermany
4.Jakobsen EinarEK - Einsteiger kurzTSV HemhofenGermany
5.Voit GünterEK - Einsteiger kurzDARC FrankenGermany
6.Horst UllaEK - Einsteiger kurzTV 1898 Alsbach Germany
7.Scherbaum AnitaEK - Einsteiger kurzTSV IpsheimGermany
8.Deinert BenEK - Einsteiger kurzTSV IpsheimGermany
9.Scherbaum LenaEK - Einsteiger kurzTSV IpsheimGermany
10.Schuh ValentinEK - Einsteiger kurzTSV IpsheimGermany

EL - Einsteiger lang
1.Borisov AndreiEL - Einsteiger langIndividuals/No club
2.Borisov AleksandraEL - Einsteiger langIndividuals/No club

FK - Fortgeschrittene kurz
1.Lohmann StephanieFK - Fortgeschrittene kurzIndividuals/No club
2.Bode AntjeFK - Fortgeschrittene kurzIndividuals/No club
3.Jakobsen AndreasFK - Fortgeschrittene kurzIndividuals/No club
4.Steinberger MartinFK - Fortgeschrittene kurzIndividuals/No club
5.Mitzenheim SabineFK - Fortgeschrittene kurzIndividuals/No club
6.Bode AndreasFK - Fortgeschrittene kurzIndividuals/No club
7.Scharf ElenorFK - Fortgeschrittene kurzMTV BambergGermany
8.Simon Heinz PeterFK - Fortgeschrittene kurzMTV BambergGermany
9.Lock HarryFK - Fortgeschrittene kurzFörderteam OL MittelfrankenGermany
10.Voit MargaFK - Fortgeschrittene kurzDARC FrankenGermany
11.Horst BritFK - Fortgeschrittene kurzTV 1898 Alsbach Germany
12.Scherbaum LaraFK - Fortgeschrittene kurzTSV IpsheimGermany
13.Bially MichaelFK - Fortgeschrittene kurzTSV IpsheimGermany
14.Scherbaum LucaFK - Fortgeschrittene kurzTSV IpsheimGermany

FL - Fortgeschrittene lang
1.Tartler Harald-PeterFL - Fortgeschrittene langIndividuals/No club
2.Sudhoff SvenFL - Fortgeschrittene langIndividuals/No club
3.Felgenhauer FlorianFL - Fortgeschrittene langIndividuals/No club
4.Oprsal AlanFL - Fortgeschrittene langIndividuals/No club
5.Jakobsen DanielFL - Fortgeschrittene langIndividuals/No club
6.Seeger GuidoFL - Fortgeschrittene langBaiersdorfer SVGermany
7.Hack PhilippFL - Fortgeschrittene langMTV BambergGermany
8.Nikolaus LiviuFL - Fortgeschrittene langMTV BambergGermany
9.Selz AndreasFL - Fortgeschrittene langMTV BambergGermany
10.Böhme AndréFL - Fortgeschrittene langFörderteam OL MittelfrankenGermany
11.Kramer BjörnFL - Fortgeschrittene langTSG CreidlitzGermany
12.Stein JensFL - Fortgeschrittene langDARC FrankenGermany
13.Voit MichaelFL - Fortgeschrittene langDARC FrankenGermany
14.Stein CarolaFL - Fortgeschrittene langDARC FrankenGermany
15.Rödel MichaelFL - Fortgeschrittene langTV Coburg-KetschendorfGermany
16.Geiger TobiasFL - Fortgeschrittene langTV Coburg-KetschendorfGermany
17.Tauchmann SusanneFL - Fortgeschrittene langASG Teuteburger WaldGermany
18.Reichert MartinFL - Fortgeschrittene langSV LeerstettenGermany
19.Cionoiu DanielFL - Fortgeschrittene langTV Coburg-NeusesGermany