v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Copa Máximus de Reyes Magos (Maximus Magic Kings O-Cup)->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 109)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Suelo duro

M-16
1.Maroto Martín Santiago256112M-16MaximusSpainYES 2 días

M-21
1.Chamorro García Abel2104739M-21Individuals/No club -
2.Herrero Pablo2025578M-21Individuals/No club -
3.Martin Iglesias Mª Jose8250912M-21MalarrutaSpain -
4.Piatek Jakub2043547M-21Club SotobosqueSpainYES -
5.Fustes Jose2057634M-21GOCANSpainYES -

M-ELITE
1.Piñeiro Fraga Brais7209444M-ELITEIndividuals/No club 2 días
2.Chamorro Garcia Xoel8662223M-ELITEIndividuals/No club 2 días
3.Martínez Ruiz José Manuel8655050M-ELITEADOLSpainYES -
4.Leiva Cardenas Francisco7207688M-ELITEMalarrutaSpainYES -
5.Rol Rúa Juan Carlos7003167M-ELITEMalarrutaSpainYES -
6.Hernández Fernández Antonio1933232M-ELITEFrontela-OSpainYES -
7.García-catalán Simón Ramón8627770M-ELITEImperdibleSpainYES -
8.Minguez Viñambres Alberto8258255M-ELITEImperdibleSpainYES -
9.Saz Segovia Pablo8225555M-ELITEClub SotobosqueSpainYES -
10.Amores Fuste Julian2024346M-ELITEClub SotobosqueSpainYES -
11.Carcas Alex8200198M-ELITEEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom -
12.Narbett Eddie8204031M-ELITEEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom -
13.Laraia Thomas8011200M-ELITEEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom -
14.Bunn David8150152M-ELITEEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom -
15.Fellbaum Matthew1421525M-ELITEEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom -
16.Spencer Daniel8170400M-ELITEEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom -
17.Nixon Mark501093M-ELITEEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom -
18.Ivandjikov Boyan8652503M-ELITEEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom -
19.Pedley Alasdair8150899M-ELITEEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom -
20.Vicente Sanchez-MIgallon Manuel8656848M-ELITECOLMENARSpain -
21.Arranz Muñoz Rafael2010732M-ELITEC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain -
22.Rodriguez Dominguez Maikel8655222M-ELITEVIGOrientaSpain -

M-35
1.Prada San Martín Raul8307055M-35Individuals/No clubYES -
2.Grote Andreas7775577M-35OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland -
3.Cabeza Garcia Miguel8665069M-35ImperdibleSpain -
4.López Rodríguez Miguel2128237M-35ImperdibleSpainYES -
5.Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro881188M-35ImperdibleSpain -
6.Cabeza Sánchez Carlos7212118M-35Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES -
7.Gonzalez Alonso Nicolas7979800M-35Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES -
8.Banciella Alvaro Pablo7207929M-35Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES -
9.Osinaga Beitia Asier8008943M-35GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
10.Peñalvo Casero Juan Carlos8221756M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain -
11.Fernandez Liria Cristobal1401518M-35COTASpainYES -
12.Herrero Jimenez Sergio2025578M-35C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES -
13.Sanchez Sanchez Jesus8005544M-35COLMENARSpainYES -
14.San Román Jimenez Alvaro427460M-35COLMENARSpainYES -
15.Alvarez Berruezo Miguel8280188M-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES -
16.Langa Blanco Pablo7003241M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain -
17.Gonzalez Sanchez Pedro8665016M-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES -
18.Fernandez Plaza Jose Antonio7200552M-35IBERIASpain -
19.Rubio Hernandez Ignacio1521977M-35ALCON LEONSpainYES -
20.Alonso Regidor Pablo9434434M-35EntreBalizasSpain -

M-45
1.Ramos Román Jose Angel8655048M-45ADOLSpainYES -
2.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel8220467M-45MalarrutaSpain -
3.Tamargo Fernández Manuel7200223M-45Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES -
4.Svadlena Pavel8007502M-45K.O.B. ChocenCzech RepublicYES -
5.Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando2043560M-45Club SotobosqueSpainYES -
6.Valverde Viu Jaime2082774M-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
7.González Ballesteros José Antonio2010975M-45MANZANARES-OSpain -
8.Mahou García Luis439115M-45COTASpainYES -

M-55
1.Bayburin Rais8100158M-55Ufa-unitedRussia -
2.Wirén Mikael8654400M-55MalarrutaSpainYES -
3.Báscones Huertas José Luis8651389M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES -
4.Ferra Juan8661775M-55Lorca-oSpainYES -
5.Peñarando Galvan Toni8075708M-55C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES -
6.Castañares Sanchez Desiderio 8000194M-55C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES -
7.Martínez Porteros Francisco2800861M-55Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -

F-14
1.Vega Mora Iria1391543F-14Individuals/No club -
2.Ramos Serrano Isabel8008953F-14ADOLSpainYES -

F-16
1.Osinaga Osinaga Eneritz2101284F-16GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
2.Osinaga Osinaga Malen2066390F-16GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -

F-21
1.Perez Riofrio Ana Belen8197411F-21ImperdibleSpainYES -
2.Sena Lozano Ana7005108F-21SURCO - AlmeríaSpain -
3.Hernandez Torres Pilar1411667F-21ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES -

F-ELITE
1.Prieto Del Campo Maria9180698F-ELITEMalarrutaSpain -
2.Otero Cristina80661455F-ELITESURCO-CLUBSpainYES -
3.Saz Segovia Sara8665059F-ELITEClub SotobosqueSpainYES -
4.garrido hens eva8661777F-ELITECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain -
5.Campbell Eilidh8311164F-ELITEEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom -
6.King Laura8220047F-ELITEEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom -
7.Ockenden Helen8970130F-ELITEEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom -
8.Wilson Emma8250699F-ELITEEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom -
9.Fernández Galdo Dolores2054705F-ELITEC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain -
10.Llop Calvo Carolina9414414F-ELITEEntreBalizasSpain -

F-35
1.Del Campo Campos Cristina8130369F-35MalarrutaSpain -
2.Calvo Segovia Nuria1399916F-35Frontela-OSpainYES -
3.Fernández Suárez Luz7904470F-35Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES -
4.Arroyo Susana7207522F-35Club SotobosqueSpainYES -
5.Galve Roperh Natalia2120309F-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -
6.Benito Martín Raquel2125473F-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -

F-45
1.Pedrero Hartillo Carmen8668548F-45ADOLSpainYES -
2.Serrano Rico Isabel8655047F-45ADOLSpainYES -
3.Cuesta García Carolina8662015F-45MalarrutaSpainYES -
4.Saoner Arevalo Silvia2010753F-45ImperdibleSpainYES -
5.Barrera Carmen403274F-45ImperdibleSpain -
6.Vega Artime Isabel7200193F-45Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES -
7.Ureña Concepción352171F-45Club SotobosqueSpainYES -
8.Funes Consuelo Remedios2111345F-45Alhama COYMSpain -
9.Silveira Puertas Rosa8030972F-45Alabarda-OSpainYES -

F-55
1.Bayburina Dilya8140959F-55Ufa-unitedRussia -
2.Murcia Amor8665038F-55Lorca-oSpainYES -

OPEN AMARILLO
1.Osinaga Osinaga Ane2120289OPEN AMARILLOGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
2.Valverde Martin Pablo4628697OPEN AMARILLOORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
3.Peñalvo Octavio Hugo349475OPEN AMARILLOCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain -
4.Peñalvo Octavio Ivan248391OPEN AMARILLOCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain -

OPEN NARANJA
1.Larriba De La Rubia Emilio2024274OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES -
2.Belinchon De La Rosa HelenaOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES -
3.Sebastián Pérez VíctorOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES -
4.López Coral2010837OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES 2 días
5.Redondo Cogolludo AndreaOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES 1 día
6.Jimenez Urmeneta DanielOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES -
7.Perez Herrero Manuel225594OPEN NARANJAClub Monte El PardoSpainYES -
8.Yuste Andrinal Alvaro4657077OPEN NARANJANOSOLOCUERDASpainYES -