v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Copa Máximus de Reyes Magos (Maximus Magic Kings O-Cup)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 29)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Suelo duro

Individuals/No club
1.Sam LubegaM-12Individuals/No club -

OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
1.Grote Andreas7775577M-35OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland -

Ufa-united
1.Bayburina Dilya8140959F-55Ufa-unitedRussia -
2.Bayburin Rais8100158M-55Ufa-unitedRussia -

uganda O team
1.Adam SegawaM-12uganda O teamUganda -
2.Marvin SsakaM-12uganda O teamUganda -
3.Janelyton Atim BirungiM-12uganda O teamUganda -
4.Mastulah MirembeM-12uganda O teamUganda -
5.Linus TalemwaM-12uganda O teamUganda -
6.Sam LubegaM-12uganda O teamUganda -

Uganda Orienteering Association
1.Igambi IsaacM-12Uganda Orienteering AssociationUganda -
2.Katongole Anthony JosephM-12Uganda Orienteering AssociationUganda -
3.Matovu VickyM-12Uganda Orienteering AssociationUganda -
4.Mbizi HuguesM-12Uganda Orienteering AssociationUganda -
5.Nakawooza CarolineM-12Uganda Orienteering AssociationUganda -
6.Nyanzi RobertM-12Uganda Orienteering AssociationUganda -
7.Walakira IbrahimM-12Uganda Orienteering AssociationUganda -
8.Kasumba ElizabethM-12Uganda Orienteering AssociationUganda -
9.Matovu ShillahM-12Uganda Orienteering AssociationUganda -
10.Mayanja JoshuaM-12Uganda Orienteering AssociationUganda -
11.Mujabi Moses ArnlodM-12Uganda Orienteering AssociationUganda -
12.Nkata Kulabako PaulM-12Uganda Orienteering AssociationUganda -
13.Sewalula DeograciousM-12Uganda Orienteering AssociationUganda -
14.Kamulegeya AndrewM-12Uganda Orienteering AssociationUganda -
15.Lubega SamM-12Uganda Orienteering AssociationUganda -
16.Mayanja JoshuaM-12Uganda Orienteering AssociationUganda -
17.Mugalu GodfreyM-12Uganda Orienteering AssociationUganda -
18.Nakayiza FaridahM-12Uganda Orienteering AssociationUganda -
19.Sam LubegaM-12Uganda Orienteering AssociationUganda -