v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Copa Máximus de Reyes Magos (Maximus Magic Kings O-Cup)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 109)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Suelo duro
1.Chamorro García Abel2104739M-21Individuals/No club -
2.Herrero Pablo2025578M-21Individuals/No club -
3.Piñeiro Fraga Brais7209444M-ELITEIndividuals/No club 2 días
4.Chamorro Garcia Xoel8662223M-ELITEIndividuals/No club 2 días
5.Prada San Martín Raul8307055M-35Individuals/No clubYES -
6.Vega Mora Iria1391543F-14Individuals/No club -
7.Sebastián Pérez VíctorOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES -
8.Belinchon De La Rosa HelenaOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES -
9.Larriba De La Rubia Emilio2024274OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES -
10.López Coral2010837OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES 2 días
11.Redondo Cogolludo AndreaOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES 1 día
12.Jimenez Urmeneta DanielOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES -

Czech Republic
1.Svadlena Pavel8007502M-45K.O.B. ChocenCzech RepublicYES -

Russia
1.Bayburin Rais8100158M-55Ufa-unitedRussia -
2.Bayburina Dilya8140959F-55Ufa-unitedRussia -

Spain
1.Martínez Ruiz José Manuel8655050M-ELITEADOLSpainYES -
2.Ramos Román Jose Angel8655048M-45ADOLSpainYES -
3.Ramos Serrano Isabel8008953F-14ADOLSpainYES -
4.Pedrero Hartillo Carmen8668548F-45ADOLSpainYES -
5.Serrano Rico Isabel8655047F-45ADOLSpainYES -
6.Martin Iglesias Mª Jose8250912M-21MalarrutaSpain -
7.Leiva Cardenas Francisco7207688M-ELITEMalarrutaSpainYES -
8.Rol Rúa Juan Carlos7003167M-ELITEMalarrutaSpainYES -
9.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel8220467M-45MalarrutaSpain -
10.Wirén Mikael8654400M-55MalarrutaSpainYES -
11.Prieto Del Campo Maria9180698F-ELITEMalarrutaSpain -
12.Del Campo Campos Cristina8130369F-35MalarrutaSpain -
13.Cuesta García Carolina8662015F-45MalarrutaSpainYES -
14.Otero Cristina80661455F-ELITESURCO-CLUBSpainYES -
15.Hernández Fernández Antonio1933232M-ELITEFrontela-OSpainYES -
16.Calvo Segovia Nuria1399916F-35Frontela-OSpainYES -
17.García-catalán Simón Ramón8627770M-ELITEImperdibleSpainYES -
18.Minguez Viñambres Alberto8258255M-ELITEImperdibleSpainYES -
19.Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro881188M-35ImperdibleSpain -
20.López Rodríguez Miguel2128237M-35ImperdibleSpainYES -
21.Cabeza Garcia Miguel8665069M-35ImperdibleSpain -
22.Perez Riofrio Ana Belen8197411F-21ImperdibleSpainYES -
23.Saoner Arevalo Silvia2010753F-45ImperdibleSpainYES -
24.Barrera Carmen403274F-45ImperdibleSpain -
25.Banciella Alvaro Pablo7207929M-35Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES -
26.Cabeza Sánchez Carlos7212118M-35Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES -
27.Gonzalez Alonso Nicolas7979800M-35Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES -
28.Tamargo Fernández Manuel7200223M-45Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES -
29.Fernández Suárez Luz7904470F-35Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES -
30.Vega Artime Isabel7200193F-45Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES -
31.Piatek Jakub2043547M-21Club SotobosqueSpainYES -
32.Amores Fuste Julian2024346M-ELITEClub SotobosqueSpainYES -
33.Saz Segovia Pablo8225555M-ELITEClub SotobosqueSpainYES -
34.Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando2043560M-45Club SotobosqueSpainYES -
35.Saz Segovia Sara8665059F-ELITEClub SotobosqueSpainYES -
36.Arroyo Susana7207522F-35Club SotobosqueSpainYES -
37.Ureña Concepción352171F-45Club SotobosqueSpainYES -
38.Fustes Jose2057634M-21GOCANSpainYES -
39.Osinaga Beitia Asier8008943M-35GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
40.Osinaga Osinaga Eneritz2101284F-16GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
41.Osinaga Osinaga Malen2066390F-16GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
42.Osinaga Osinaga Ane2120289OPEN AMARILLOGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
43.Sena Lozano Ana7005108F-21SURCO - AlmeríaSpain -
44.Valverde Viu Jaime2082774M-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
45.Valverde Martin Pablo4628697OPEN AMARILLOORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
46.Peñalvo Casero Juan Carlos8221756M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain -
47.garrido hens eva8661777F-ELITECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain -
48.Peñalvo Octavio Hugo349475OPEN AMARILLOCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain -
49.Peñalvo Octavio Ivan248391OPEN AMARILLOCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain -
50.González Ballesteros José Antonio2010975M-45MANZANARES-OSpain -
51.Fernandez Liria Cristobal1401518M-35COTASpainYES -
52.Mahou García Luis439115M-45COTASpainYES -
53.Herrero Jimenez Sergio2025578M-35C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES -
54.Báscones Huertas José Luis8651389M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES -
55.Vicente Sanchez-MIgallon Manuel8656848M-ELITECOLMENARSpain -
56.Sanchez Sanchez Jesus8005544M-35COLMENARSpainYES -
57.San Román Jimenez Alvaro427460M-35COLMENARSpainYES -
58.Ferra Juan8661775M-55Lorca-oSpainYES -
59.Murcia Amor8665038F-55Lorca-oSpainYES -
60.Arranz Muñoz Rafael2010732M-ELITEC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain -
61.Alvarez Berruezo Miguel8280188M-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES -
62.Peñarando Galvan Toni8075708M-55C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES -
63.Castañares Sanchez Desiderio 8000194M-55C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES -
64.Fernández Galdo Dolores2054705F-ELITEC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain -
65.Langa Blanco Pablo7003241M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain -
66.Martínez Porteros Francisco2800861M-55Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -
67.Benito Martín Raquel2125473F-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -
68.Galve Roperh Natalia2120309F-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -
69.Funes Consuelo Remedios2111345F-45Alhama COYMSpain -
70.Gonzalez Sanchez Pedro8665016M-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES -
71.Hernandez Torres Pilar1411667F-21ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES -
72.Silveira Puertas Rosa8030972F-45Alabarda-OSpainYES -
73.Fernandez Plaza Jose Antonio7200552M-35IBERIASpain -
74.Rubio Hernandez Ignacio1521977M-35ALCON LEONSpainYES -
75.Alonso Regidor Pablo9434434M-35EntreBalizasSpain -
76.Llop Calvo Carolina9414414F-ELITEEntreBalizasSpain -
77.Rodriguez Dominguez Maikel8655222M-ELITEVIGOrientaSpain -
78.Perez Herrero Manuel225594OPEN NARANJAClub Monte El PardoSpainYES -
79.Maroto Martín Santiago256112M-16MaximusSpainYES 2 días
80.Yuste Andrinal Alvaro4657077OPEN NARANJANOSOLOCUERDASpainYES -

Switzerland
1.Grote Andreas7775577M-35OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland -

United Kingdom
1.Spencer Daniel8170400M-ELITEEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom -
2.Bunn David8150152M-ELITEEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom -
3.Fellbaum Matthew1421525M-ELITEEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom -
4.Carcas Alex8200198M-ELITEEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom -
5.Narbett Eddie8204031M-ELITEEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom -
6.Laraia Thomas8011200M-ELITEEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom -
7.Ivandjikov Boyan8652503M-ELITEEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom -
8.Pedley Alasdair8150899M-ELITEEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom -
9.Nixon Mark501093M-ELITEEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom -
10.Campbell Eilidh8311164F-ELITEEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom -
11.Wilson Emma8250699F-ELITEEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom -
12.Ockenden Helen8970130F-ELITEEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom -
13.King Laura8220047F-ELITEEdinburgh University OCUnited Kingdom -