v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2024 5 days->Entries by name  (number of entries: 2418)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1. Zankay Domonkos8000995M14PVSKHungary
2.Aarikka-Ruuhiala Päivi504953W60FIN-HiisirastiFinlandYES
3.Abisse Gisèle8250822W75Balise 25FranceYES
4.Abramikas Kestutis8195706M65OK SauleLithuaniaYES
5.Adam Laura8211293W21A LONGTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
6.Adams Jenni8290870W50Peninsula and Plains OrienteersNew ZealandYES
7.Addiers Chris1019981M65Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
8.Addiers Marieke4979W40Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
9.Aeschlimann Ulu8638588M65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
10.Agostinho Tânia8500969W45Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
11.Aguilera Monica8050174W50Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
12.Alba Ibáñez Isabel1603393W45Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
13.Albin Cedric1019037M45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
14.Albin Emma8031179W20BrivelimousincoFranceYES
15.Albregue Jerome8200780M40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
16.Alessandri Pierre7005501M60ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
17.Aline Geiges8040208W16OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
18.Alle Paul8402080M65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
19.Alsius Vives Màrius8119477M35Associacio Esportiva Gastant KeksSpainYES
20.Alves Teresa208666W45COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
21.Amerijckx Cédric8182090M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
22.Amerijckx Christophe8009941M50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
23.Amerijckx Gaël8009939M21A LONGTous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
24.Amigó Anna8638377W55Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
25.Amsler Max8644467M75OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
26.Anana-saranen Joanne7208156W21BPihkaniskatFinlandYES
27.Anciaux Benjamin8638375M21 ULTIMATEDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
28.Andersen Hanne Møller778822W65OK Pan Aarhus - HauerslevDenmarkYES
29.Andre Charlotte1420100W50Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
30.Andres Iris8055155W65OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
31.Andres Peter8001800M70OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
32.Andrieux Quentin8007305M21EECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
33.Andrieux Titouan8027305M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
34.Andrieux Xavier8017305M50 ULTIMATEECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
35.ANGLADE Christian8029350M55Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
36.ANGLADE Françoise8099172W55Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
37.ANGLADE Léane8292001W21A SHORTClub d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
38.Ankelo Jussi8005421M20MS ParmaFinlandYES
39.Anne Brigitte2062401W70CO AmberieuFranceYES
40.Anne Roger1000709M75CO AmberieuFranceYES
41.Antoine Alain36636M75Individuals/No clubYES
42.Antoine Christine9190664W45Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
43.Antoine Juliette304533W10-SHADOWEDL'EtabliFranceYES
44.Antoine Louise2036872W10-SHADOWEDL'EtabliFranceYES
45.Antoine Thomas770115OPEN AL'EtabliFranceYES
46.Apostol Victor1420170M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
47.Aravena Pia1405888OPEN CThORBelgiumYES
48.Årebäck Malin651201W55Lerums SOKSwedenYES
49.Ariagno veronique1690638W55ALCO 69FranceYES
50.Arm Hanspeter8081059M65OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland
51.Armbruster Marie8250815W60Balise 25FranceYES
52.Arno Lucie8102199W21EH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
53.Arno Yves7208660M50H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
54.Arnould Louis226493M21 ULTIMATEGrenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES
55.Aschwanden Stefan8638740M65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
56.Assante Gerard7005910M80Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
57.Assfalg Melissa64797OPEN CCare-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
58.Astrade Laurent8067305M55ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
59.Aubin-boyer Camille1222225W18POPFranceYES
60.Aubin-boyer Cloe1240714W14POPFranceYES
61.Auneau Adèle8096806W16Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
62.Auneau Naoki8106806M14Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
63.Auneau Quentin8076806M18Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
64.Austin Fionne11926W40Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
65.Auzeloux Evan8099029M18POPFranceYES
66.Auzeloux Salomé8009920W20POPFranceYES
67.Azevedo Henrique8521090M18Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
68.Babington Katherine8052760W20Peninsula and Plains OrienteersNew ZealandYES
69.Bachel Thomas8270596M21ETout Azimut FameckFranceYES
70.Backteman Torsten7590310M65Lerums SOKSwedenYES
71.Backys Rolandas8638434M50 ULTIMATES-SportasLithuaniaYES
72.Bačkiene Rima8066770W50S-SportasLithuaniaYES
73.Badia Comas Meritxell8171277W45C.E.FARRA-OSpainYES
74.Baert Etienne9590910M60CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
75.Bailey Rob8169259M65Individuals/No clubYES
76.Baillet Anna8151801W10LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
77.Baillet Arnaud8304035M40LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
78.Baillet Laetitia8221060W40LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
79.Baillet Léna8112202W14LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
80.Baker Rachel8192246W18Wellington Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
81.Baker Yvette8140767W55Wellington Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
82.Balestrat Mathilde2049680W40BrivelimousincoFranceYES
83.Ballabriga Costa Marc8663302OPEN BClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
84.Balliot Yvan8074044M60ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
85.Bambouskova Julie8660590W18TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
86.Bandixen Marianne8003002W65swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
87.Bandixen Sönke8003001M65swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
88.Baptiste Ribo8099091M144705 NORD, Nerac, FranceFranceYES
89.Barbour Greg8117847M60BigFoot OrienteersAustraliaPartially!
90.Barbour Julia8030605W20BigFoot OrienteersAustraliaPartially!
91.Barbour Louise8362005W20BigFoot OrienteersAustraliaPartially!
92.Barge Bruno8091972M50O'JuraFranceYES
93.Barlet Gaëlle7207666W35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
94.Barnier Mireille8231051W70Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
95.Barre Camille8488201W16Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
96.Barre Charlotte2099797W18Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
97.Barre Christine2099796W50Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
98.Barré Emmanuel2065775M50Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
99.Barriere Emma8250208W16Ancien S-M-O-GFranceYES
100.Basset Basile8208853M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
101.Basset Fiona8240896W21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
102.Basset Isia8640390W21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
103.Basset Juliette8088818W21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
104.Basset Laurence8098002W50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
105.Basset Lucas8039128M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
106.Basset Marian8022996M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
107.Basset Olivier35325M60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
108.Basset Regis8041997M55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
109.Basset Sylvie8250163W60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
110.Basset Tess8002147W18ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
111.Bastien-fath Nicole2114315BEGINNERSSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
112.Bastin Christian7049084M40OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
113.Bastin Léo49084KID'S COURSEOLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
114.Bastin Louis8099021M16OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
115.Bastin Michel8518924M45OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
116.Bastin Simon8506818M14OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
117.Bastin Véronique8099053W45OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
118.Battista Clément8519743M21ESAGC CestasFranceYES
119.Battista Jean François8516143M65SAGC CestasFranceYES
120.Baudoin Jean9904099M75ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
121.Baumgartner Lucia8220807W18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
122.Baumgartner Oliver8150412M12SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
123.Baumgartner Pierre-andré8488120M75Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
124.Baverel Fabrice8106699M40OP AvignonFranceYES
125.Bay Dilya8140959W65RDBKazakhstanYES
126.Bay Rais8100158M65RDBKazakhstanYES
127.Bayle Odile304193W50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
128.Bazzocco Adriano8482618M55SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
129.Bazzocco Damiano8211009M16SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
130.Bazzocco Samuele8438686M14SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
131.Beauvir Laurence3161997W55BrivelimousincoFranceYES
132.Beauvir Yannick8061969M55BrivelimousincoFranceYES
133.Becaert Antoine8002032M21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
134.Béchir Daniel2133209M65Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES
135.Bedós Lluís8650851M35Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
136.Begu Aurore8150972W50CO AmberieuFranceYES
137.Beguinot Alain8440160M50CO AmberieuFranceYES
138.Beguinot Guillaume8340660M16CO AmberieuFranceYES
139.Beguinot Marc8091999M20CO AmberieuFranceYES
140.Beguinot Vanessa7208259W45CO AmberieuFranceYES
141.Béguinot Camille8510865W21A SHORTco colmarFranceYES
142.Bellengier Christophe8200668M45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
143.Bellengier Marie8362312W16ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
144.Bellengier Sabine7791775OPEN CALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
145.Bellier Joseph8652571M21A LONGORIENT'ALPFranceYES
146.Beltoise Vincent8270790M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
147.Benas Philippe1390582M50Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
148.Benevello Olivier886224M70Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
149.Benini Ivano8011610M70Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
150.Beranová Vlasta8111134W65Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
151.Berger Anni8080299W21A LONGDer Berger-ClanAustriaYES
152.Berger Hedi8010368W55Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES
153.Berger Katja8190909W16Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES
154.Berger Peter8050502M21A SHORTDer Berger-ClanAustriaYES
155.Berger-capbern Valérie8506877W60Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
156.Bergstedt Olle8090212M21ELinköpings OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
157.Berland Martin1115769M21A LONGGrenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES
158.Bernard Christophe7502517M40O'Team BesançonFranceYES
159.Bernard Elisa8152517W16O'Team BesançonFranceYES
160.Bernard Mathilde1112517W12O'Team BesançonFranceYES
161.Bernard Noé49008M12O'Team BesançonFranceYES
162.Bernard Yann1032517OPEN BO'Team BesançonFranceYES
163.Bernardo Jose8626673M55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
164.Bernasconi Giorgio8160751M70SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
165.Berrien Isabelle8002031W50Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
166.Berrien Olivier8002035M55Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
167.Berruer Lucas8444551M20OP AvignonFranceYES
168.Berruer Quentin8421485M18OP AvignonFranceYES
169.Berthelot Stephane8090168M45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
170.Berthier Emptaz Nathalie8097171W50GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFranceYES
171.Bertholom Cyril8418146M45Quimper orientationFranceYES
172.Bertholom Morgane8487428W45Quimper orientationFranceYES
173.Bertin Juliette2149161W21A SHORTSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
174.Bertozzi Elena8355555W50GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
175.Bertozzi Silvano8222244M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
176.Bestel Arnault8100299M21A LONGClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
177.Bestel Florence9120670W50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
178.Bestel Sandra9417435W21A LONGClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
179.Bestel Thierry8190571M50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
180.Bialou Héloïse8058014W16NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
181.Bialou Julien8001968M40NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
182.Bialou Nolan8058013M14NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
183.Biasse Marine59280W70Individuals/No clubYES
184.Bieri Markus8644515M50 ULTIMATEOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
185.Bieri Ruth8230947W75OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
186.Bieri Sibylle8100050W55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
187.Bieri Walter8051143M80OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
188.Billon Emerick2039290M21A SHORTIndividuals/No club
189.Binder Gert Michael8121111M55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland
190.Bindschädler Ursula8300457W65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
191.Bisang Otti8198881M65OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
192.Blanco Gonzalo Ramón2024210OPEN AClub NordesteSpainYES
193.Blasco Nicole1396346W753399FrancePartially
194.Blass Nadine34044W65Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
195.Bloor Robert600500M60Wellington Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
196.Blum SimonKID'S COURSEIndividuals/No club
197.Blum Simon8005116M35 ULTIMATEClub Orientation AmbérieuFrance
198.Blum Virginie8270558W65 ULTIMATEAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
199.Bocquet Pascale8246620W60Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
200.Body Antonin2049166M21EECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
201.Body Diane8002194W21EECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
202.Body Jean-laurent8191920M50 ULTIMATEECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
203.Boeckx Jan7005066M45Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
204.Boeckx Witse1019978M12Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
205.Boeckx Wout8006134M16Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
206.Boehm Yves7005068M70Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
207.Boiani Tiziano8150371M50O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
208.Boissier Nicolas8101867M55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
209.Bolaño Guivernau Teresa8021574W40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
210.Bolivar Beatriz8510243W21A LONGIndividuals/No clubYES
211.Bolzer Marie8009927W21ESports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
212.Bolzer Stephane34066M60Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
213.Bolzer Véronique7005010W55Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
214.Bonafini Marco8160351M70SLOW BernSwitzerlandYES
215.Bonafini Monika8101053W70SLOW BernSwitzerlandYES
216.Bonastre Isaac8312580M40PEÑA GUARASpainYES
217.Bondivenne Eric1064868M55CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFrancePartially
218.Bondivenne Marie1064862W55CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFrancePartially
219.Bondivenne Perrine8169681W21A SHORTToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
220.Bonhomme Robert8622095M55Balise 63FranceYES
221.Bonnardin Pierre35331M65ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
222.Bonnaure Frederique8130672W50OP AvignonFranceYES
223.Bonnelle Adrien1502629M12Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
224.Bonnelle Soline1502641BEGINNERSCourse d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
225.Bonnin Céline7001974W50Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
226.Bonora Béatrice7002008W55ALCO 69FranceYES
227.Bonora Laurent7300003M55ALCO 69FranceYES
228.Bonora Lise8510866W21 ULTIMATEALCO 69FranceYES
229.Bontron Guillaume2112633M50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
230.Bontron Solen2112632W16ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
231.Bor Alex8654955M60TITAN OKGermanyYES
232.Bordet Pierre8227404M35ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
233.Bordonado Romano Mario8004773M45CD Fundi-oSpainYES
234.Bornard Patrice8037305M55ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
235.Borras Ripolles Joan8638380M50Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
236.Borràs Verge Carla8054139W16Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
237.Bosmans Sofie8006148W20Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
238.Bossa Bueso Pere8638383M55Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
239.Bossa Valls Oriol40671M12Individuals/No clubYES
240.Boström Jack1668866M12Konnerud ILNorwayYES
241.Boström Jim306641M45Konnerud ILNorwayYES
242.Boström Ted1566666M14Konnerud ILNorwayYES
243.Bottemer Christian35277M65CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
244.Bouchard YannM10Individuals/No club
245.Bouche Nathalie2042740W60Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
246.Bouché Sylvie2149627W65Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance
247.Boucherie Achille8099048M16Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
248.Boucherie Caroline8099090W60Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
249.Boucherie Louis8099072M21A SHORTBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
250.Boucherie Pascal8099080M60Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
251.Bouquillon Benjamin1620808M21A SHORTLa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
252.Bouquillon Maxime8062811M21A LONGLa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
253.Bourgeois Coline8002082W20BrivelimousincoFranceYES
254.Bourgeois Jean-damien8094004M50BrivelimousincoFranceYES
255.Bourgeois Louis8002352M20H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
256.BOURGEOIS-PIN Elodie8203020W40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
257.Bourhis Charlotte8250816W45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
258.Bourmault Vincent8090473M507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
259.Bourseaux Philippe35634M70Licencié IndividuelFranceYES
260.Bousser Thomas8131097M21ETout Azimut FameckFranceYES
261.Bouteille Louise8512621W16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
262.Boven van Eva901127W21A LONGOLifantNetherlands
263.Boyenga Ödlund Eowyn26286W10O'BugeyFranceYES
264.Boyer Christelle9001061W45POPFranceYES
265.Bozzola Angelo8269152M60SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
266.Brambilla Carlo8500703M14Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
267.Brambilla Stefano8190167M55CO2ItalyYES
268.Brand Edith8665845W75swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
269.Brand Hansruedi8076617M80swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
270.Brandejs Stepan8080813M16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
271.Brändli Adrian64979M35 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
272.Brandstrup Fegar Elias1013314M10Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
273.Brandstrup Fegar Johan8656917M45Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
274.Brandstrup Fegar Majbritt1013327BEGINNERSKolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
275.Brandstrup Fegar Noah1013317M12Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
276.Brandstrup Fegar Theo680032M10-SHADOWEDKolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
277.Brassart Elouan8002224M18Orientation caennaiseFrance
278.Brassart Eric8002218M50Orientation caennaiseFrance
279.Brassart Eryne213208W16Orientation caennaiseFrance
280.Brassart Sophie8364101W45Orientation caennaiseFrance
281.Brault-lignereux Marie-christine1064858W55CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
282.Brédo Jean8131051M70OLV EifelBelgiumYES
283.Brédo Thomas7092007M21EOLV EifelBelgium
284.Bregnac Aurore419285W40Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
285.Bregnac Olivier8074047M45Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
286.Bretscher Ueli8681436M70OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
287.Brière Axelle1600520W45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
288.Brière Xavier8051997M45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
289.Brisebois Jean-pol1407650M55VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
290.Brisepierre Richard1001951M70O'BugeyFranceYES
291.Bristot Nathalie8033086W50SAGC CestasFranceYES
292.Brochot Remi8002209M18Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
293.Brochot Vincent8000186M45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
294.Bronckaers Marcia1090099W50Kempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
295.Brown Allison8200719W40Grizzly OrienteeringUnited StatesYES
296.Browne Eoin2068115M50GENIrelandYES
297.Browne Gerry2068120M18GENIrelandYES
298.Browne Niamh2068109W16GENIrelandYES
299.Bruas Thomas8150798M21EBROSFranceYES
300.Brügger Joseph8160462M60ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
301.Brun Hugues9924231M40Individuals/No clubYES
302.Brunaud Yvan8231987M55BrivelimousincoFranceYES
303.Brunner Andreas8225225M60OK ZorziSwitzerlandYES
304.Brunner Jan7201266M21A LONGOK ZorziSwitzerlandYES
305.Bruno Auzeloux8508809M50POPFranceYES
306.Brurberg May Bente7120863W60Ås-NMBU OrienteringNorwayYES
307.Bryson Robin8641506M60Fermanagh OrienteersIrelandYES
308.Buckley Eve8217850W18Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
309.Buckley FionaW55Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
310.Buckley FionnM16Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
311.Bürge David8020189M21 ULTIMATEOLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
312.Buscart Piñot Montse8070571W50Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
313.Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso8506914M35 ULTIMATECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
314.Bustillo Ruiz Pablo8080922M35 ULTIMATECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
315.Buyens Paul-louis8009959M21EQuimper orientationFranceYES
316.Buytaert Anton8002098M70OmegaBelgiumYES
317.Cabon Hervé8412047M75Individuel 2999FranceYES
318.Calamand Sébastien8343200M50O'BugeyFranceYES
319.Calamand Théo8341999OPEN BO'BugeyFranceYES
320.Calandry Lucia8047404W55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
321.Calandry Simon8310900M16ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
322.CALBO Frédéric 8171799M507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
323.Callery Niamh8669953W21A SHORTSouth East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
324.Callery Thomas8669952M55South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
325.Calmettes Fabien1223102M45Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
326.Calmettes Nahia8046100W18Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
327.Calvo Segovia Nuria8202022W45Frontela-OSpainYES
328.Cambier Marie2117845BEGINNERSH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
329.Capbern Patrick8181258M65Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
330.Cardineau François1033706M50CO AmberieuFranceYES
331.Carlier Axel8059287M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
332.Carretero González David8190875M45Club Monte El PardoSpain
333.Cascales Nicolás Maria Jesús8633188W60ImperdibleSpainYES
334.Casey Brid8669951W50South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
335.Casey Eimear8200420W14South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
336.Casey John8222496M55South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
337.Casey Liam8669954M16South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
338.Casteels Lorick249059M10O'Team BesançonFranceYES
339.Casteels Marine49102KID'S COURSEC.O.LiègeBelgium
340.Castier Philippe8062830M65La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
341.Catalon Julie8120909W16Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
342.Catus Gregory7005507M60Individuals/No clubYES
343.Cavélius Sandrine34274W55ALCO 69FranceYES
344.Cech Radan8663178M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
345.Cech Radovan8044545M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
346.Cejka Kati8058516W65OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
347.Céline Mazan1810409W50Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
348.Cernin Zbynek8021069M50OLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES
349.Cerninova Dagmar51644W50OLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES
350.Chabance Anne944201W55Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
351.Chabance Lucile258338OPEN BNature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
352.Chabance Maxime8009921M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
353.Chabance Thomas8420196M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
354.Chabance Yann8420100M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
355.Chabe Luca8620801M20La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
356.Chagnon Chloé1114444W18POPFranceYES
357.Chagnon Emilie1115555W45POPFranceYES
358.Chagnon Maïa2050009W14POPFranceYES
359.Chagnon Romain8414444M16POPFranceYES
360.CHAGNON Stéphane8404444M45POPFranceYES
361.Chalaye Fanny8200289W21A SHORTORIENT'ALPFranceYES
362.Chalopin Catherine1189097W70ADOCFranceYES
363.Chalopin Mathieu8311197M40LUBOFranceYES
364.Chambon Philippe8516543M55SAGC CestasFranceYES
365.Champigny Hélène8002041W21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
366.Champigny Laurence8211164W60ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
367.Champigny Laurent8081075M45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
368.Champigny Olivier8002043M20ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
369.Chandezon Énimie1503190W10ADOCFranceYES
370.Chandezon Ernest1210572KID'S COURSEADOCFranceYES
371.Chandezon Jean-luc503274M45ADOCFranceYES
372.Chandezon Mélusine1210574W12ADOCFranceYES
373.Chappellaz Laure1810505W40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
374.Chapsal Martin8002413M21ESALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
375.Chapsal Thibault8241300M35SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
376.Chapsal Thibault8241300M35Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerland
377.Chardot Julia8088824W21 ULTIMATELoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
378.Charlou Solemn7000996OPEN BIndividuals/No clubYES
379.Chassignol Aimée1130217W10-SHADOWEDTeam Outdoor FranceYES
380.CHASSIGNOL Claude8310783OPEN ATeam Outdoor FranceYES
381.Chassignol EugèneM10-SHADOWEDTeam Outdoor FranceYES
382.Chassignol Victoire1062009OPEN CTeam Outdoor FranceYES
383.Chatagny Bertrand1399862OPEN CCA RoséSwitzerlandYES
384.Chatagny Eliane8076605W70CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
385.Chatelain Grégoire8094424M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
386.Chatelain Guy1048210M75VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
387.Chatelon David8055561M45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
388.Chatelon Louna8002223W18ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
389.Chatelon Lucile8055579W45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
390.Chatelon Mae8002217M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
391.Chattlain Estelle49085W10OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
392.Chattlain Martin49093M10-SHADOWEDOLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
393.Chattlain Olivier8099071M50OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
394.Chattlain Thomas7031212M12OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
395.Chaudon Stephanie8170474W50VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
396.Chevalier Caroline8060578W45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
397.Chevalier Cédric8290179M45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
398.Chevalier Eden8002039W16BrivelimousincoFranceYES
399.Chevalier Gaelle8381014W40ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
400.Chevalier Matéo8059010M20BrivelimousincoFranceYES
401.Chevalier Satine8002051W18BrivelimousincoFranceYES
402.Chevrier Stephanie208287W45LUBERON ORIENTATIONFranceYES
403.Chifflet Albin8099038M18Raidlink's 07France
404.Chifflet Francois2004804M45Raidlink's 07France
405.Chifflet Guilhem2018918M20Raidlink's 07FranceYES
406.Chifflet Marlène2004803W45Raidlink's 07FranceYES
407.Chifflet Melle8099002W21ERaidlink's 07FranceYES
408.Choisel Timothée8151083M40SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
409.Cholet Benjamin1660656M21A LONGACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
410.Chouleur Arthur8512618M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
411.Christiansen Kari889136W60Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
412.Christophe Mazan1810408M45Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
413.Chroma Adela8008870W35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
414.Chromy Filip888602M10KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
415.Chromý Adam8008841M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
416.Church Hamish2170599M16Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
417.Church Orla2170587W18Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
418.Church Richard2170570M55Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
419.Claassen Coen8071656M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
420.Clabaux Emma8620802W16La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
421.Clabaux Norah8620803W18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
422.Clabaux Sylvain8062812M40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
423.Clapit CéliaW21A SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES
424.Clarena Vinyet239386W14Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
425.Clarena Riera Vicenç8041276M45Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
426.Clarena Serrat Laia344048W10-SHADOWEDUnió Excursionista VicSpainYES
427.Clémence Mazan1802122W14Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
428.Clement Florie8441206W21A LONGADOCFranceYES
429.Clement Jean Francois8045102M65Individuals/No clubYES
430.Clement Maryse58410OPEN CIndividuals/No clubYES
431.Clément Florie8441206W21A LONGADOCFranceYES
432.Clement Valdenaire Coline1387404OPEN BANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
433.Clément-Agoni Stéphane1531986M35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
434.Clerc Caroline8625778W50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
435.Clerc Gaston1210523M65ADOCFranceYES
436.Clerc Herve8142325M55balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
437.Cloonan Mo2136453W45Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
438.CLOUZEAU Gilles8450119M55Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
439.CLOUZEAU VALERIE8105405W55Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
440.Cocchio Lionel8391698M45NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFranceYES
441.Cocchio-journet Céline8090231W45NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFranceYES
442.Cocchio-journet Paul8002403M18NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFranceYES
443.Cochey Apolline8240209W16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
444.Cochey Benoît8270728M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
445.Cochey Célestin8270910M14ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
446.Colas Pascaline7112027W35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
447.Cole Christian1001939M65ADOCFranceYES
448.Colin Hugo2009385M21BChâteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
449.Colin Jean Christophe9112299M55Châteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
450.Colin Maëlys2009386W21BChâteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
451.Colin Marie Noel9759050W60Châteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
452.Colin Viviane2014717W70Châteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
453.Colleter Thomas8241274M50Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
454.Collienne Irma2136526W65OLV EifelBelgiumYES
455.Collin Pierre8890305M55YCONE SENSFranceYES
456.Collioud Julien8090580M40O'BugeyFranceYES
457.Collioud Margot1434343W14O'BugeyFranceYES
458.Collioud Pauline7109109W45O'BugeyFranceYES
459.Collioud Zoé8109109W16O'BugeyFranceYES
460.Colom Pich Xavi8651390M45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
461.Colombi Annunciata211459W65Raidlink's 07FranceYES
462.COMBET Annie1405621W60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
463.Compagnon Marie8232904W40Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
464.Corbet Frankie2039305M50Zigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
465.Corbet Noa2039292OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
466.Cordier Jacques9141047M75Metz Sport d'OrientationFranceYES
467.Cornu Mathilde8501808W45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
468.Corpet Armelle35838W40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
469.Corpet Pascal35805M40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
470.Corrodi Paul8000006M65OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
471.Cosme Tom7242517M20O'Team BesançonFrance
472.Couliard Laurent8194154M50Boussole en ForezFranceYES
473.Coulomb Sandra1160273W50CO AmberieuFrance
474.Coulon Annick1951044W70Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
475.COULON Thibaud1396392M65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
476.Coupat Laure8260608W45LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
477.Courson Hubert301811M55LUBOFranceYES
478.Courson Isabelle340314W55LUBOFranceYES
479.Courtin Stephane8009965M45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
480.Courtin Balestrat Aloïs2027665M10-SHADOWEDBrivelimousincoFranceYES
481.Courtin Balestrat Jules8009968M12BrivelimousincoFranceYES
482.Courtin Balestrat Théo8009974M14BrivelimousincoFranceYES
483.Courtois Yoann8622643M21 ULTIMATELoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
484.Cousin Claude8051162M65Individuals/No club
485.Cousin Claude8051162M65Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
486.Covic Philippe8150104M65VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
487.Coyle Deirdre2068111W50GENIrelandYES
488.Crettels Leslie8120980W40Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
489.Creuse Léo308608M21A SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES
490.Crippa Tommaso8082665M16Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
491.Crivelli Matteo8081201M16SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
492.Crivelli Raffaele8221055M65SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
493.Croxford Riley8201205M20Peninsula and Plains OrienteersNew ZealandYES
494.Ctrnact Frantisek8514489M20TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
495.Cuche Camille8004887W65Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
496.Cuche Denis8002101M65 ULTIMATECA RoséSwitzerlandYES
497.Cuche Jonas54684M35Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
498.Cuchet-subsol Catherine8420091W50Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
499.Curriu Badia Bruna1008359W10-SHADOWEDClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
500.Curriu Badia Roger8110422M10Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
501.Curriu Giménez Pau8210185M35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
502.Cuvelier Sophie8100717W50patdusFranceYES
503.Čablis Mārtiņš8030070M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
504.Čechová Johana8180908W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
505.Čechová Marcela8007659W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
506.Da Silva Irène1770766W55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
507.Dache Julien8309294M21EPégase COBelgiumYES
508.Dakin Dom8501969M21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
509.Dalibard Léo7680400BEGINNERSco colmarFranceYES
510.Dalibard Mélanie8260203W21 ULTIMATEco colmarFranceYES
511.Dalibard Nicolas8290674M50 ULTIMATEco colmarFranceYES
512.Dalibard Sophie1680457BEGINNERSco colmarFranceYES
513.Dalon Gelica8031994W50Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
514.Danel Jérôme8240472M50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
515.Dannecker Gilles1390192M50O'JuraFranceYES
516.Dauriac LéoM18Individuals/No club
517.Dauriach CamilleKID'S COURSEIndividuals/No clubYES
518.Dauriach Sylvain8048666M35COTE66FranceYES
519.Dauriach XavierKID'S COURSEIndividuals/No clubYES
520.Daves Silvano7170364M35Individuals/No clubYES
521.Daví Daniel8513888M50Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
522.Daví Recasens Albert8638414M55Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
523.Dayon Pierre8401209M70BROSFrance
524.De Cleene Bob8518919M18Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
525.De Grande Angelique8000675W50Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
526.De Kok MartijnM10Individuals/No club
527.de Longueville Béatrice8009940W50 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
528.De Lorena Birne Ferreira Pires Matilde1777704W16SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
529.De Neyer Gilles8623511M21EAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
530.De Neyer Quentin7211793M21EO'Team BesançonFrance
531.Debarge Gaetan2110231M10Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
532.Debarge Maxime8300627M10Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
533.Debehogne Jean-noël7590224M65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
534.Debreux Coline8251770W21ESCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
535.Dechavanne Elsa8270608W16ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
536.Dechavanne Margot8130311W14ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
537.Dechavanne Nathalie8035347W45ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
538.Declercq Anne8179769W65Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
539.Dees Alexandre8008963M35Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
540.Deferm Jens8508022M10Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
541.Deferm Kobe8508103M14Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
542.Deferm Sam8064406M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
543.Deffense Monique8654992W75Pégase COBelgiumYES
544.Degee Sabrina38520BEGINNERSVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
545.Delatour Christiane8074045W60ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
546.Delaveau Patrice8196299M60ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
547.Delcour Amélie31200W40VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
548.Delenne Anne-Françoise8099161W55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
549.Delenne Camilla8110426W21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
550.Delenne Matthieu8099165M55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
551.Delenne Tommy8260515M21A LONGACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
552.Delenne William8290605M21A SHORTACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
553.Delgado Mata Luca520130M10-SHADOWEDMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
554.Delgado Morant Loli8513890W55Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
555.Delhotal Christophe2800048M55BALISE04FranceYES
556.Delhotal Valérie2800068W55BALISE04FranceYES
557.Delić Dora8509316W16OK JapetićCroatiaYES
558.Delić Sara8328888W16OK JapetićCroatiaYES
559.Delonglée Christine38905W60Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
560.Delorme Baptiste8517482M20OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
561.Demeuse Clément8664165M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
562.Demond Fabienne2148682W55O'BugeyFranceYES
563.Denis Michèle1020554W50Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
564.Depersin Isabelle1590816W50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
565.Derlot Alix228368W12Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
566.Derlot Antoine8002207M21EOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
567.Derlot Damien2420999M45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
568.Derlot Lise2144320W18Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
569.Derlot Stephanie2109546W45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
570.Derobert-Mazure Jean-Charles7670121M55Balise 63FranceYES
571.Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitte7672404W55Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
572.Deschepper Aurélie7554400W35Balise 10BelgiumYES
573.Destrez Habygaël8009955W16Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
574.Destrez Lise8014777W40Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
575.Deveaux Gédéon8430704M18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
576.Deville Bruno8206117M50ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
577.Deville Stéphanie8083311W45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
578.Deville Thibaut8009919M18ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
579.Deville Valentine8512624W14ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
580.Dewilde Daphné8335907W12Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
581.Dewilde Lydie1590801W40Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
582.Dewilde Stéphane1590771M50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
583.Dharreville Melanie8008859W35Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
584.D'harréville Renaud1328809M21 ULTIMATETout Azimut FameckFranceYES
585.Dhesse Robin8125907M12Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
586.Dias Filipe8150785M35GD4CaminhosPortugalYES
587.Dias Manuel8035554M70Lisboa OKPortugalYES
588.Dias Sofia1990620KID'S COURSEGD4CaminhosPortugal
589.Dieudonne Madeleine8271247W75ASMBCOFranceYES
590.Dieudonne Roland8071745M75ASMBCOFranceYES
591.Diez Jean-philippe8011968M55Club Auch Raids et OrientationFranceYES
592.Diez Nathalie8151202W16Club Auch Raids et OrientationFranceYES
593.Dingreville Marie8139322W40Individuals/No clubYES
594.Divay Maxime8140601M21A LONGVikazimFranceYES
595.DODIN Celine8260279W40ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
596.Domènech Amorós Jordi7201323M50ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES
597.Doulco Patrick8482025M65MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFranceYES
598.Dousek Robert8232425M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
599.Douskova Daniela8445292W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
600.Douskova Katerina8123459W18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
601.Dousset Mathilde8009918W21EBROSFranceYES
602.Driesen Marina7139190W65Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
603.DROGOUL Matthieu1620503M35Opale OrientationFrance
604.DROGOUL Matthieu8200345M45Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFranceYES
605.Druilhe Francois8420081M65Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
606.Druilhe Monique8250071W65Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
607.Drygalski Tom8002174M21EH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
608.Držka Filip8524253M16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
609.Držka Štěpán8524386M45OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
610.Držková Markéta2073755W45OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
611.Du Pasquier Clément8138133M21ESAGC CestasFranceYES
612.Dubois Anne-lise8067404W21A LONGANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
613.Dubois Bernard8099010M70VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
614.Dubois Jean-luc246803M65Raidlink's 07FranceYES
615.Dubovs Gustavs8667773M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
616.Dubroca Christèle1338006W45SAGC CestasFranceYES
617.Dubroca Jean Michel8099095M75SAGC CestasFranceYES
618.Dubroca Monique1000075W75SAGC CestasFranceYES
619.Duchene Manon8300610W14ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
620.Duchon Alban8300997M21ETout Azimut FameckFranceYES
621.Ducret Philippe35611M50ALCO 69FranceYES
622.Dudoignon Chloé8262729W21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
623.Dufour Ambre8260606W18LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
624.Dufour Celestin8260607M18LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
625.Dufour Elise8260614W14LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
626.Dufrene Maud2225060W21A LONGGrenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES
627.Dufty Amy8142171W16Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES
628.Dufty Craig8019415M50Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES
629.Dufty Liam8044646M18Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES
630.Dumalanede Félix505600OPEN AASM PauFranceYES
631.Dumont-Gosset Bernadette8051015W65Epernay Nature et SportFrance
632.Dupenloup Jean-Charles350913M60Mende OrientationFranceYES
633.Dupont Christophe2112635M35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
634.Dupuy Célestin8512622M18BrivelimousincoFranceYES
635.Dupuy Violette8002034W21EBrivelimousincoFranceYES
636.Durand AmauryOPEN CIndividuals/No clubYES
637.Durand Clemence2108999OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
638.Durand Corentin8025280M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
639.Durand Jérôme8060178M45Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
640.Durand Léane8447915W10-SHADOWEDNantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
641.Durand Maël1063004M14Balise 63FranceYES
642.Durand Marion813061979W45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
643.Durand Noé8160813M12Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
644.Durand Séverine8210779OPEN CNantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
645.Duray Elodie7001085W21BC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
646.Durban Marine8502529W40Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
647.Durrmann Catherine1000943W60Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
648.Durrmann Jean1000941M60Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
649.Dusigne Patrick8622633M60patdusFranceYES
650.Duterage Catherine1960000W60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
651.Duterage Christian8508821M45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
652.Egger Keller Barbara8641372W60ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
653.Eggli Margrit2088815W75C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
654.Eggli Roland8333363M75C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
655.Eggs Janine8091293W21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
656.Ehanno Audrey1221221OPEN AIndividuals/No club
657.Ehl Jiri8017701M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
658.Eijsink Vincent7110162M60Ås-NMBU OrienteringNorwayYES
659.Eikenaar Matéo1680477BEGINNERSco colmarFranceYES
660.Eikenaar Nathan1680476BEGINNERSco colmarFranceYES
661.Eilertsen MarianneOPEN BBodø og Omegn IF orienteringNorwayYES
662.Eininger Celine2128055W45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
663.Elias Guilhem8665048M21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
664.Elias Laurence7002151W55Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
665.Elias Pierre8190567M55Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
666.Eliáš Vojtěch8100047M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
667.Eliášová Viktorie8088388W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
668.Elleouet Roger8008254M70Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
669.Elodie Duchêne7927224W40ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
670.Elovaara-salmi Anna8137549W40Helsingin SuunnistajatFinland
671.Ena KasperM21BIndividuals/No clubYES
672.Ena Linda8130673W50IK FalkenFinlandYES
673.Endress Pauline8281283W40Club Rennais de COFranceYES
674.Enroth EeroM55Individuals/No clubYES
675.Enroth EmmaW18Rasti-NokiaFinlandYES
676.Enroth JennaW18Rasti-NokiaFinlandYES
677.Enroth VesaM55Tarpian SuuntaFinlandYES
678.Epnere Karlīna931505W10Auseklis IKLatviaYES
679.Epnere Lūcija8142200W16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
680.Epners Kristaps8000020M40Auseklis IKLatviaYES
681.Eschlboeck Gudrun8445522W55Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
682.Eschlboeck Rainer8303040M55Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
683.Escudié Christian8105019M70balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
684.Espiérrez Romero Guillermo8519595M21A LONGCLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
685.Estela Olivier8366101M50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
686.Estelle MAZAN8141601W18Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
687.Eudier Agnès8060892W60Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
688.Eudier Patrick8150116M65Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
689.Evans Janet8064339W60West Cumberland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
690.Evans Nick8463890M60West Cumberland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
691.Ewart James8044692M14Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
692.Expert Elsa8210602W21A LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
693.Expert François9001981M65O'BugeyFranceYES
694.Expert Nicole1000966W55O'BugeyFranceYES
695.Fábera David8656641M21A SHORTOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
696.Faillard Claire2009333OPEN CO'BugeyFranceYES
697.Faillard Maïté1101977W45O'BugeyFranceYES
698.Faillard Vincent8009963M21EO'BugeyFranceYES
699.Faivre Daniel8111954M70Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
700.Falcone Léo8221370M21 ULTIMATECorbière Orientation Raid EvasionFranceYES
701.Falque Dodin Charly8170520KID'S COURSEACA Aix ProvenceFrance
702.Farrell Jamy8133260M18Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
703.Farrell Jim8133201M55MOUGINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
704.Fath Jean-Marie8099022M70SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
705.Fauvel Francis7651052M60Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
706.Fauvel Mireille1234886W12Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
707.Fauvet Chrystelle8044733W45Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
708.Favier Alphonsine8516991W18Chantelle Sport NatureFranceYES
709.Fedosin Anton8275226M40ASA TA O-ClubIsraelYES
710.Ferchaud Christian9051946M75Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFranceYES
711.Fernández Arriaga José Feliciano8307013M60ImperdibleSpainYES
712.Fernàndez Baldellou Sergi8670971M55Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
713.Ferretti Bernard35910M65ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
714.Feys Lieve2067897W70OmegaBelgiumYES
715.Fieujean Gabriel8001430M16O'BugeyFranceYES
716.Figuiere Lucile8097197W21A SHORTGIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFranceYES
717.Figuiere Pascal8097166M55GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFranceYES
718.Figuiere Romain8097195M21EGIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFranceYES
719.Figuiere Valérie8097167W55GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFranceYES
720.Filhol Béatrice1603693W45Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
721.Filskov Mette8658641W50 ULTIMATEHerlufsholm DenmarkYES
722.Fink Bernhard8101808M45ASKOE Henndorf orienteeringAustriaYES
723.Fiorina Laurent8010875M45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
724.Fiorucci Bruno1250669M55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
725.Flamion Pascale7211781W60H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
726.Flandrin Gauthier8062832M45La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
727.Flandrin Sasha8620804W18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
728.Flandrin Tom8062814M14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
729.Fleurent Dominique8074049M60ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
730.Fogelmark Boel2138989W21A SHORTOK EnenSwedenYES
731.Fogelmark Daniel2139848BEGINNERSOK SödertörnSwedenYES
732.Fol Thierry1001966M55ABSOLU ORIENTATIONFranceYES
733.Fol-ribet Helene1968103W50ABSOLU ORIENTATIONFranceYES
734.Fomasi Julie8060119W18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
735.Fontaine ValentinM21A LONGIndividuals/No club
736.Forestier Charlotte8251703W40O'Team BesançonFranceYES
737.Forgeard TitouanM10Individuals/No club
738.Foucault Ràfols Nil881212BEGINNERSIndividuals/No club
739.Fouillet Celia8121106W45Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
740.Fourment Hervé8516578M55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
741.Fourment Louise8280307W18ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
742.Fourment Marine1130751W50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
743.Fournel Sebastien2300221M45O'BugeyFranceYES
744.Fournier Antoine7420001M12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
745.Francis Dupuy8240374M50BrivelimousincoFranceYES
746.Francis Terrin8040612M65Athlétic Club AurélienFranceYES
747.Francois Martinez8160260M60BROSFranceYES
748.François CorbiOPEN CIndividuals/No club
749.Franet Claire1210521W50ADOCFranceYES
750.Franssen Desmond8050553M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
751.Franssen Jorik7207280KID'S COURSEDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
752.Franssen Tobias851221KID'S COURSEDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
753.Franssen Winston8198512M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
754.Franssen Serrallonga StianKID'S COURSEDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
755.Frantz Françoise8009970W75Quimper orientationFranceYES
756.Frayssinet Laurent8081902M45Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
757.Frédérique Lapeyre1019020W55Corrèze COFrance
758.Freemantle Margi8643993BEGINNERSYarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES
759.Freimane Ieva8080050W55Auseklis IKLatviaYES
760.Freimane Madlēna8612211W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
761.Freimanis Henrijs8000181M70Auseklis IKLatviaYES
762.Freixas Nogué Meritxell8663296OPEN BClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
763.Frenoy Anatole8400677M18Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
764.Frenzel Michael8003213M70ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
765.Friedrich Winteler Andrea8657224W40ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
766.Friggeri Fabienne8456356W50OrientationPassionAvignonFranceYES
767.Fritschi Alenka7207566W10OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
768.Fritschi Astrid8113428W45OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
769.Fritschi Laurin7663050M14OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
770.FUCHS Baptiste8310187M35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
771.Fuzy Judit8072372W50Orvosegyetem SCHungary
772.Gabriel Lohr8080912M40ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
773.Gaffuri Anne-laure208106W45Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
774.Gaffuri Julien8220011M45Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
775.Gaffuri Pauline1940408W12Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
776.Gaffuri Sophie2213386KID'S COURSETout Azimut FameckFrance
777.Garcia Catalan Ramón8196725M55ImperdibleSpainYES
778.Garde Alena9840305W12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
779.Garde Jean-claude2130792M60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
780.Garde Lukas555533M10-SHADOWEDORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
781.Garde Samuel9843107M10-SHADOWEDORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
782.Garde Yoann8310784M35ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
783.Gárdonyi Csilla8636765W21 ULTIMATEOrvosegyetem SCHungary
784.Gárdonyi Márk8102150M50 ULTIMATEOrvosegyetem SCHungary
785.Gárdonyi Zsolt8088802M16Orvosegyetem SCHungary
786.Garnier Etienne1121992M21BGrenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES
787.Garnier Jean2098473M70Boussole en ForezFranceYES
788.Garnier Robin8508817M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
789.Garray Julius7002242OPEN BC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
790.garrido hens eva8661777W35 ULTIMATECOMCUSpain
791.Garros Olivier1955311M65ASCOPAFranceYES
792.Gasser Julie1680431BEGINNERSco colmarFranceYES
793.Gastineau Coline2311121W10-SHADOWEDBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
794.Gastineau Guillaume814101981M40Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
795.Gastineau Lydie8100472W507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
796.Gastineau Tiago2141779M14Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
797.Gastineau Zoé2141801W10Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
798.Gatti Giorgio8250464M55Punto NordItalyYES
799.Gaty Danièle8020455W65ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
800.Gaude Anaé2134556W10Boussole en ForezFranceYES
801.Gaude Emmanuel2134557OPEN CBoussole en ForezFranceYES
802.Gaude Mathys2134558M12Boussole en ForezFranceYES
803.Gaude Théo8020735M14Boussole en ForezFranceYES
804.Gaude Vinciane2134559OPEN CBoussole en ForezFranceYES
805.Gaudion Lucie8008404W18OrientationPassionAvignonFranceYES
806.Gaudrillier Laurence2016322W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
807.Gauduin Lilja1590826W10-SHADOWEDTous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
808.Gauduin Maxime1590711M35Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
809.Gavrilov Igor8681449M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
810.Gehin Christine2156472W50LUBOFranceYES
811.Gehin Noah40581M10-SHADOWEDLUBOFranceYES
812.Geneux Elisabeth430891W60Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES
813.GENTAS Gilles8080668M50Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
814.Gentas Hervé8144583M50Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
815.Geoghegan Marcus8217753OPEN BIrish ROversIrelandYES
816.Gérard Laurie8275052W21BH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
817.Gery David8007430M21EORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
818.Geypen Kim8308079OPEN BDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
819.Ghibaudo William8001812M45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFrance
820.Gil de la Vega Félix7207539M21BCOMASpain
821.GIL SILVEIRA Aurélie1940445OPEN CAssociation Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
822.GIL SILVEIRA Carlos8094046M50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
823.GIL SILVEIRA Louis8009912M18Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
824.GIL SILVEIRA Nathan1940446M10Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
825.Gilbert Floriane1999070W14OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
826.Gilbert Gabriel239684M12OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
827.Gili Bruno8381005M50ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
828.Gillard Hugues8151224M60Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
829.Gilles Chantal7580221W60Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
830.Gills Mārtiņš8039999M50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
831.Gills Oskars8055000M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
832.Gills Rūdolfs8088555M18Auseklis IKLatviaYES
833.Gindu-Ferrari Barbara8499399W45ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
834.Gindu-Ferrari Wolfgang8001071M50ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
835.Gintzburger Colas8010498M21A SHORTSALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
836.Gintzburger François8021167M55SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
837.Gintzburger Lucine8200503W21ESALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
838.Gintzburger Veronique8130269W55SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
839.Giovannini Marco8420948M55OK TrzinSlovenia
840.GIRARD Baptiste8623028M21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
841.Girardet Alain1037404M70ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
842.Gire Camille8516490W65OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
843.Gire Sylvain31861M60ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
844.Gleizes Tailleur Claire8190659W60Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
845.Glikson Francois7740397M65Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
846.Godefroy René8515590M65OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
847.Godel Anne8492104W55CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
848.Goire Veronique1000041W50Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
849.Gondcaille Laurent8200371M50Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
850.Gouineau Mathieu8003971M35Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
851.Gouriou Jean-dominique1398913OPEN CVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
852.Gouriou Maxime1590157M10-SHADOWEDVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
853.Gouriou Yann1590604M10Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
854.Gourrat Agathe1660656W21A LONGACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
855.Gouvernayre Louhane8230809W16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
856.Govin Alexis7463810M10-SHADOWEDORIENT'ALPFranceYES
857.Govin Amandine7433810W16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
858.Govin Jerome7403810M45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
859.Govin Marion7443810W55ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
860.Govin Thomas7453810M10ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
861.Gracia Zafra Jara8664284W35 ULTIMATECLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
862.Grandjean Nathalie304152W55Terres d'OFranceYES
863.Grangé Philippe9002012M65NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
864.Granovskiy Boris8029120M40Grizzly OrienteeringUnited StatesYES
865.Granovskiy Inara1982719W10-SHADOWEDGrizzly OrienteeringUnited StatesYES
866.Gransart Renaud7969200M60Draguignan COFranceYES
867.Grauer Héloise262073W21A SHORTACA Aix ProvenceFrancePartially!
868.Grauer Jean Luc262072M70ACA Aix ProvenceFrancePartially!
869.Graumann Bernd8091061M60ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
870.Graumann Heidrun8201263W60ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
871.Gregorova Alice8076607W18TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
872.Gregorova Kamila8660904W21ETSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
873.Greiner Aurelie2108996OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
874.Greiner Bastian2108995OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
875.Greiner Erwan2108994OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
876.Greiner Julien2108993OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
877.Grendelmeier Ineke8430121W50swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
878.Grendelmeier Peter8350122M50swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
879.Grennan Eanna8217761M16South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
880.Grevet Claudie8009952W60Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
881.Grimault Arthur8060500M16Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
882.Grimault Freddy2000209M45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
883.Grimault Gaspar8010151M12Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
884.Gros Valérie1810526W55balise orientation albigeoiseFranceOverpaid
885.GROSJEAN Anne-Marie228677W75ALCO 69FranceYES
886.Grosjean Cathy7721701W50Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
887.Gryc Tomas8100027OPEN AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
888.Grycova Jana49412OPEN BKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
889.Guenin Nathalie8002355W50Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
890.Guenin Olivier8002356M60Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
891.Gueraud Thierry8009997M55Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
892.Guerin Franck8008903M65YCONE SENSFranceYES
893.Guignard Cloé8509008W16Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
894.Guignard Karine363118OPEN CAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
895.Guignard Marie-christine8011058W657205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
896.Guignard Olivier7001915M45Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
897.Guilherme Marina2077079W50COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
898.Guillou Florence1603062W55Quimper orientationFranceYES
899.Guillou Quentin8001955M21A SHORTQuimper orientationFranceYES
900.Guillou Yannick9461964M60Quimper orientationFranceYES
901.Guinot Joëlle8280365W55BrivelimousincoFranceYES
902.Guinot Véronique8001710W60Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
903.Gusev Ilya8638440M50Tel Aviv OrienteeringIsraelYES
904.Guy Biasse59252M75Individuals/No clubYES
905.Guyon Bruno8021300M60balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
906.Gvildienė Virginija8651332W65Devyni Fortūna MedeinaLithuaniaYES
907.Gvildys Jonas Gediminas1100023M60Devyni Fortūna MedeinaLithuaniaYES
908.Gygax Martin8662199M55OLG Biberist SOSwitzerlandYES
909.Gysen JeffKID'S COURSEDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
910.Gysen Kelly7001003W21A LONGDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
911.Haberkorn Bruno503272M50 ULTIMATEADOCFranceYES
912.Haberkorn Guilhem8002124M21EADOCFranceYES
913.Haberkorn Guilhem8002124M21EADOCFranceYES
914.Haberkorn Valérie503280W50ADOCFranceYES
915.Hadjiangelis Sophie8512092W40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
916.Haj Bohumil7210888M65Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
917.Hajek Ondrej53269M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
918.Hájek Štěpán8008044M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
919.Hájek Vojtěch8100051M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
920.Hájková Klíčová Kateřina2083409W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
921.Hájová Jana7210880W60Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
922.Hakomäki Kirsi8104192W65Jynkän RastiFinlandYES
923.Haltz Louis8159018M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
924.Halvarsson Bodil8201151W40Ulricehamns OKSwedenYES
925.Hammond James8270606M18Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
926.Hammond Paul8080576M45Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
927.Hammond Rebecca8161008W16Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
928.Hanauer Florence8161998W21ECourse d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFrance
929.Hanselmann Daniel8236923M55OLV Baselland BuusSwitzerlandYES
930.Hanzen Francois8001086M40CO LiègeBelgiumYES
931.Hanzen Romain49113M10-SHADOWEDCO LiègeBelgiumYES
932.Hardegger Selma Frieda8640997W21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
933.Harel Sébastien1271972M50Individuals/No clubYES
934.Hartikainen Oskar9101734M21A SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES
935.Hartnagel Gustave7090219M16O'BugeyFranceYES
936.Hassett Deirbhile8063375W14Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
937.Hassett Fionn8120104M12Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
938.Hassett Sadhbh8072008W16Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
939.Hassett Sean8010367M55Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
940.Hässler David1324598M10Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
941.Hässler Hanna1877262W16Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
942.Hässler Hugo8484607M18Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
943.Hässler Ingmarie362372BEGINNERSSundsvalls OKSwedenYES
944.Hässler Martin8455378M45Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
945.Hauerslev Jan1406103M60OK Pan Aarhus - HauerslevDenmarkYES
946.Hauerslev Marie901113W21A SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES
947.Havlova Tereza8510280W18TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
948.Havrdová Renata8113000W45Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
949.Havrdová Selina8071009W16Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
950.Havrdová Sheila8101007W18Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
951.Hawkins Byron1426017M50 ULTIMATECRCOFranceYES
952.Hecq Philippe7211832M70H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
953.Hegi Kaja8062065W21A SHORTol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
954.Hegi Robert8180165M50 ULTIMATEol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
955.Hegreberg ArildM60Bodø og Omegn IF orienteringNorwayYES
956.Hegreberg IdaW21A SHORTBodø og Omegn IF orienteringNorwayYES
957.Heikkilä Ollipekka8657412M21EHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
958.Helander Rolf8201945M65Oulaisten HuimaFinland
959.Helfrich Klaus8664482M55OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
960.Hellstedt Oliver8659173M18LynxFinlandYES
961.Hellstedt Tony8659184M45LynxFinlandYES
962.Hendrickx Liset1019982W65Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
963.Hendrickx Tania7139178W40Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
964.Henry Axel337085M14CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
965.Henry Océane240309W16Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
966.Henry Stephane8002105M50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
967.Herault Baptiste8160106M18Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
968.Herault Céline8251978W45Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
969.Herault Mathieu8081108M16Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
970.Herault Vincent7465700M45Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
971.Hergott Julien8120777M45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
972.Hergott Robin8252008M16Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
973.Herly Anna8488001W55OK Ravinen - NackaSwedenYES
974.Herly Christophe8488002M55OK Ravinen - NackaSwedenYES
975.Hermans Aline8031996W45C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
976.Hernández Fernández Antonio8051273M35 ULTIMATEFrontela-OSpainYES
977.Herouard Thierry8130377M60Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
978.Herpin Florence8408684W35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
979.Hertegonne Ellen7211838OPEN CThORBelgium
980.Hertner Fabian8629561M21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
981.Hertner Lia500283W10-SHADOWEDOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
982.Hertner Sara8629569W21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
983.Herve-jousse Odile9191091OPEN BClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
984.Higgins Patrick8025575M35Nelson Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
985.Hirschmiller Rainer8180294M50 ULTIMATETeam Baden-WürttembergGermanyYES
986.Hirschmiller Renate8101101W55Team Baden-WürttembergGermanyYES
987.Hirter Camil64569M10-SHADOWEDOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
988.Hirter Dimitri8121532M12OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
989.Hirter Thomas1406374M35 ULTIMATEOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
990.Hladikova Julie8116730W16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
991.Hlavac Jiri2059757M50 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
992.Hlavacova Sarka49656W50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
993.Hoare Josh8667762M20Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
994.Hoekx Jeroen7002030M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
995.Holcombe Bronwyn8271155W65Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
996.Holečková Petra8660572W21EOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
997.Horisberger Simea8646136W21A SHORTOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
998.Houben Ellen9840801OPEN BDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
999.Houska Jindrich8663146M45TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
1000.Houska Reimund8523169M35 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
1001.Houskova Barbora8116682W18TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
1002.Houte Valérie8099070W40Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1003.Howald Florian8629579M21 ULTIMATEOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
1004.Howald-Roos Elena8629580W21 ULTIMATEO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
1005.Hoyois Christian8044629M65Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
1006.Hoyois Eric8002017M65Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
1007.Hoyois Odile8632154W60Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
1008.Hribar Anica8639720W45OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
1009.Hristov Asen8386788M50CO2ItalyYES
1010.Hubert Emeric8509001M40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1011.Hubmann Annette8665931OPEN BOLC BremgartenSwitzerlandYES
1012.Hubmann Daniel8636552M21EOLC BremgartenSwitzerlandYES
1013.Hubmann Fränzi8638715W45OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
1014.Hubmann Jörg8638720M60OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
1015.Hubmann Lina9160483W10OLC BremgartenSwitzerlandYES
1016.Hubmann Mila1130483W10-SHADOWEDOLC BremgartenSwitzerlandYES
1017.Huggler Erica8220022W75OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
1018.Hughes MichelleW60Individuals/No club
1019.Huguet Francois8181276M45ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFrance
1020.Hulse Raymond1701952M60Réseau de Découverte des Pyrénées AudoisesFranceYES
1021.Humbert Cédric2003167M45TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
1022.Hüni Corina8641434W21ELinköpings OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
1023.Husner Anton8160453M70OLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
1024.Husner Eveline8150497W21 ULTIMATEOLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
1025.Husner Lily8110461W50 ULTIMATEOLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
1026.Hütter Jakob8040794M21A LONGSCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
1027.Iadkov Latchezar8255009M55Buffalo Orienteering ClubUnited States
1028.Iadkov Latchezar8255009M55Individuals/No clubYES
1029.Illien Pierre2158021M21A LONGBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
1030.Imbert Adeline8260602W45LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
1031.Imbrechts Christian7030115M60Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
1032.Indeaux Catherine1690635OPEN CalcoFranceYES
1033.Inman Hannah8130912W12Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
1034.Inman Janine8669947W45Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
1035.Inman Jason8669946M50 ULTIMATEForth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
1036.Inman Matthew8270809M16Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
1037.Ivanauskaite Rasa8300084W45AzuolasLithuaniaYES
1038.Jacobs Jerome8643367OPEN BC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1039.Jacomy Célia7944579OPEN CIndividuals/No clubYES
1040.Jacques Lionel8080589M21A LONGC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1041.Jadenkus Evaldas8055585M50 ULTIMATEAzuolasLithuaniaYES
1042.Jagle Jean-marc7501282M75CO AmberieuFranceYES
1043.Jahn Pavel7207870M65Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
1044.Jahnova Helena8113525W65Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
1045.Janand Pierre-louis8097404M21EOrienteurs Francs ComtoisFranceYES
1046.Janod François8002144M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
1047.Janod Jéromine8077305W18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
1048.Janod Maëlle8201173W14ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
1049.Janod Titouane8041008W16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
1050.Janosikova Marie8116697W18TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
1051.Janova Karīna8651930W40Siguldas TakasLatviaYES
1052.Janova Klēra Otīlija2340081W10-SHADOWEDSiguldas TakasLatviaYES
1053.Janovs Timotejs8136444M14Siguldas TakasLatviaYES
1054.Janovs Valdis8657200M45Siguldas TakasLatviaYES
1055.Jansen Kim8000688M45Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
1056.Jansen Nathan8310934M14Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
1057.Jansen Thomas8003985M16Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
1058.Jasiunas Andrius8001941M45OSK ŠilasLithuaniaYES
1059.Jaudzems Viesturs8044642M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
1060.Jaulin Lydie8099082W50Charente Maritime OrientationFrance
1061.Jayet Alexis8062816M18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
1062.Jayet Alice8062833W14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
1063.Jean Francois Dechavanne8110951M70Club des Sports de Montagne de RillieuxFranceYES
1064.Jean Francois Dechavanne8110951M70ASUL Sports NatureFrance
1065.Jean Paul Lassalle1011131M80CO AmberieuFranceYES
1066.Jeannot Sabine2098420OPEN CSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1067.Jevševar Bojan8639721M35 ULTIMATEOK BrežiceSloveniaYES
1068.Jevševar Jedert8639718W21A SHORTOK BrežiceSloveniaYES
1069.Jevševar Martin8639717M20OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
1070.Jiménez Marín Francisco Javier7207203M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
1071.Joergensen Carsten8066766M50Peninsula and Plains OrienteersNew ZealandYES
1072.Joergensen Kaia8150804W20Peninsula and Plains OrienteersNew ZealandYES
1073.Joergensen Torun8310941W16Peninsula and Plains OrienteersNew ZealandYES
1074.Johan Kurtz1040376M45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
1075.Johansson Martin451079OPEN BGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden
1076.Johansson Torbjörn38456M60OK SödertörnSweden
1077.Johansson Torbjörn38456M60Individuals/No clubYES
1078.Joly Claude1620871M70La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
1079.Joly Francoise1620849W65La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
1080.Joly Hélène8181012W35SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
1081.Jordi Peter8642233M55OLG HondrichSwitzerlandPartially
1082.Jordi Silvia8156804W55OLG HondrichSwitzerlandPartially
1083.Jordi Ursli8035491M55OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
1084.Jörger Klemens8070709M50 ULTIMATETeam Baden-WürttembergGermanyYES
1085.Josi Urs8002200M70OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
1086.Josse Théo7160396M21BIndividuals/No clubYES
1087.Josserand Joseph1620842M14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
1088.Jourde Coralie8101476W45Balise 63FranceYES
1089.Juan Alain8201053M70ANCOSwitzerlandYES
1090.Julien Gardeur7005157M21A SHORTBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
1091.Julien Patrick8300616M65balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
1092.Jullien Guillemette8062313W50Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFrance
1093.Jullien Luna2103110BEGINNERSORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1094.Jullien Oscar2103109M12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1095.JULLIEN Raphael2066331M21BORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1096.Jullien Solyne2230076W10-SHADOWEDORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1097.Junek Matous8670826M16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
1098.Jungo Marie-anne8482606W55swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
1099.Jurenikova Eva995854W21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
1100.Jurvakainen Tuija8070562W60Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1101.Jussian Sylvie1660652W60ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
1102.Justad Raaen Trine Marit8200490W60Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
1103.Jylhä Kari7300159M70Jynkän RastiFinlandYES
1104.Kaaloy Oskar889134M60Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
1105.Kabat Martin8667514M20TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
1106.Kaeser Peter8268910M65bussola okSwitzerlandYES
1107.Kajak Stéphane35484M70CO AmberieuFranceYES
1108.Karamucki Ariane227671W10-SHADOWEDVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
1109.Karamucki Elsa8007299W21A LONGVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
1110.Karamucki Isia1590155W10Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
1111.Karjalainen Jouko9201940M80Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
1112.Karlsson Jonny8512458M45OK DenselnSwedenYES
1113.Karnavicius Jurgis8654950M65OK SauleLithuaniaYES
1114.Karpinski Judith1418632W70New England OCUnited StatesYES
1115.Karpyn Christian9925740M50 ULTIMATEAssociation Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
1116.Kellens Jp8222280M70Kempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
1117.Keller Heinz8641480M80ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
1118.Kern-gillard Mathieu8029208M35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1119.Keuppens Karl8006141M50 ULTIMATEOmegaBelgiumYES
1120.Key SusanW60Melbourne Forest RacersAustralia
1121.Khlebnikov Anton1394277M65 ULTIMATEANCOSwitzerlandYES
1122.Khlebnikova Vera1394256OPEN CANCOSwitzerlandYES
1123.Klaassen Marijke8051977W45HOC'93NetherlandsYES
1124.Klaska Pavel8080832M21A LONGTSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
1125.Klinger David1399405M21BDer Berger-ClanAustriaYES
1126.Knoef Jakob8064365M20Peninsula and Plains OrienteersNew Zealand
1127.Knudsen Anders8653089M50 ULTIMATEHerlufsholm DenmarkYES
1128.Koban Leonie1431183W40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1129.Kocbach Jan8632143M50 ULTIMATEFana ILNorwayYES
1130.Koli Helmi8661197W21A LONGLynxFinlandYES
1131.Koli Helmi8661197W21EOK TrianFinland
1132.Kölla Brigitte8008005W70OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
1133.Kollenbach Louisa8111105W20Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
1134.Kollenbach Peter8449448M55Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
1135.Kondrotas Raimondas8622545M60Devyni Fortūna MedeinaLithuaniaYES
1136.Konieczny Vanessa8508810W45Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
1137.Konring Bo8009111M65Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
1138.Koponen Rasmus8508373M18LynxFinlandYES
1139.Kopp Nicole8190490W21A SHORTOLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
1140.Korstjens Dagmar1090092OPEN CKempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
1141.Korstjens Domi1000672W14Kempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
1142.Korstjens Patrick7005039M55Kempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
1143.Korzec Patricia8105175W50Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
1144.Kosák EliášM10Individuals/No club
1145.Kosch Christian8220666M55OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
1146.Kosch Iris8141167W55OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
1147.Kosch Sabeth8130991W21A SHORTOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
1148.Kotecká Marie Anna8008408W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1149.Kotecká Michaela8008402W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1150.Kotecký Jáchym8008400M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1151.Kotecký Jonáš8008401M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1152.Kotecký Ondřej8009929M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1153.Kotkova Adela8445334W18TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
1154.Kouba OtakarM50Individuals/No clubYES
1155.Koubova Hana8149896W20TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
1156.Krejcik Zbynek8071221M65 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
1157.Krejcikova Marie9416043W21 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
1158.Krejcikova Monika8260628W50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
1159.Krejčík Vít416043M10Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
1160.Kremlacek Johannes440479M60ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
1161.Kristensen Arne8702019M65Herlufsholm DenmarkYES
1162.Kroniková Štěpánka8033223W21A LONGOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
1163.Krüger Lianne Joséfine8112011W14ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
1164.Krüger Louis Antoine8112009M16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
1165.Kruusmaa Holger8130301M12Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES
1166.Kruusmaa Kaie895351W40Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES
1167.Kruusmaa Thomas8290910M14Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES
1168.Kruusmaa Tõnis9111117M45Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES
1169.Kuban Patrik8119519M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1170.Kubanova Jana8007275W50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1171.Kubanova Tereza8663207OPEN BKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1172.Kuner Natali8654921W50TITAN OKGermanyYES
1173.Kurmann Joe8641991M70ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
1174.Kurtz Enora1205807W18Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
1175.Kurtz Esteban1080291M16Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
1176.Kurzen Christine8653194W50 ULTIMATEOrientierungslauf-Gruppe HuttwilSwitzerlandYES
1177.Kurzen Theo8653049OPEN CIndividuals/No clubYES
1178.Kutlvašr Ruda2017664M45OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
1179.Kutlvašr Vladimír8047122M14OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
1180.Kutlvašrová Marta2001908W10OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
1181.Kutlvašrová Pavla8454047W16OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
1182.Kutlvašrová Vladimíra8511567W45OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
1183.Kvietkus Gintautas8009712M60Takas OSKLithuaniaYES
1184.Kyckling Katja8659168W45LynxFinlandYES
1185.Lacis Janis8520077M35Ozons OKLatviaYES
1186.Lacoste Bruno256249M60ALCO 69FranceYES
1187.Laenen Wiet8001964M60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
1188.Lafarge Gaspard1099495M45O'BugeyFranceYES
1189.Lagarto Pedro8268897M21EClube Lazer e Aventura e Competição PortugalYES
1190.Lagrange Florence9877777W45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
1191.Lahellec Yann7682910M55Raid Orientation CergyFranceYES
1192.Lalire Aleth1210520W35ADOCFranceYES
1193.Landovska Petra8102793W21ETSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
1194.Landovský Tomáš8071491M21ETSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
1195.Langeard Vincent8009908M55SAGC CestasFranceYES
1196.Lapeyre Frédérique1019020W55BrivelimousincoFranceYES
1197.Larcher Lisette228358OPEN COPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1198.Large Elisa2091292W21A SHORTASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1199.Larose Antoine8381008M16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
1200.Larose Eric8381021M45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
1201.Larose Marlene8381011W45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
1202.Larsen Lars Stuland1918158M60Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
1203.Lass Vladimirs8330990M40Briksnis SKLatviaYES
1204.Lassila Päivi8201983W60RastiimiFinland
1205.Laško Nico1000989M21 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
1206.Ļašs Gustavs8025600M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
1207.Lataste Jana8101966W50co colmarFranceYES
1208.Lataste Lucie8062002W21Eco colmarFranceYES
1209.Lataste Mathias8080504M21Eco colmarFranceYES
1210.Lataste Pierre8041967M55co colmarFranceYES
1211.Lathuiliere Bernard2086936M55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1212.Lathuiliere Marielle2086932W60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1213.Latil Camille2018801W16Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
1214.Latil Maïeul1130305M18Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
1215.Latil Sébastien1130346M45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
1216.Lauenstein Erik8008848M14ANCOSwitzerlandYES
1217.Lauenstein Stefan8070674M35 ULTIMATEANCOSwitzerlandYES
1218.Laurent Audouin8081901M65Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
1219.Lautrete Gaspard8290908M16Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
1220.Lautrete Gaspard8290908M16Ancien S-M-O-GFrance
1221.Lautrete Pierre8231277M45Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
1222.Lautrete Pierre8231277M45Ancien S-M-O-GFrance
1223.Lavezzo Diego8308488M18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
1224.Lavialle Florence35923OPEN BORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1225.Lavigne Maud208288W10-SHADOWEDLUBERON ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1226.Lavigne Téo8405108M12LUBERON ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1227.Le Calvé Olwen1603057W10-SHADOWEDIndividuel 2999FranceYES
1228.Le Cam Muriel8258970W50Club Rennais de COFranceYES
1229.Le Cam Raphael8241267M55Club Rennais de COFranceYES
1230.Le Gland Christophe8117404M50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1231.Le Helloco Allec8660063M20OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1232.Le Helloco Yann8488585M55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1233.Le Roux Erwan1000070M21A SHORTA.S MartignasFranceYES
1234.Le Roux Spriet Anne-françoise8089822W65A.S MartignasFranceYES
1235.Lecoyer Annick1020706W70VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1236.Lecoyer Régis1020721M70VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1237.Ledesma Buscart Xènia8090701W21A LONGXinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
1238.Ledesma Piedra Abel8018471M45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
1239.Leduc Benjamin8199849M21EBrivelimousincoFranceYES
1240.Leduc Jean-christophe8019023M55BrivelimousincoFranceYES
1241.Leduc Paul8050500M21EBrivelimousincoFranceYES
1242.Lefevre Céline2073512W35Toutes Orientations MeauxFrance
1243.Lefevre Odin2082455M14Toutes Orientations MeauxFrance
1244.Lefèvre Magali1770423W45ADOCFranceYES
1245.LEFIEUX Laurence8182075W45Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1246.Legallais Jean-luc1680402M55co colmarFranceYES
1247.Legrand Romain8308630M16Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
1248.Legrand Sebastien1470710M45Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
1249.Legrand Vivien8230239M16Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
1250.Lehault André8140604M60VikazimFranceYES
1251.Lehault Béatrice8140603W50VikazimFranceYES
1252.Lehault Camille8149920OPEN CVikazimFranceYES
1253.Lehault Mathilde8140602W21A SHORTVikazimFranceYES
1254.Lehtoranta Teemu9001997M21A LONGSK UusiFinlandYES
1255.lejeune Hedwige8251712W50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1256.Leloup Philippe34754OPEN BIndividuals/No clubYES
1257.Lemagner Evan8512091M16balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
1258.Lemagner Nicolas40238M50balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
1259.Lemagner Thomas8155152M18balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
1260.Lemarchand Jules7148022M16VikazimFranceYES
1261.Lemarchand Sandrine8270173W50VikazimFranceYES
1262.Lemarchand Sébastien8108072M45VikazimFranceYES
1263.Lemenager Martin9010781M40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1264.Lemercier Céline2800182W50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
1265.Lemercier Louis8099170M14Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
1266.Lemercier Tom8041957M16Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
1267.Lemmel Frederik1220410M14ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
1268.Lemmel Hartmut46373M50ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
1269.Lemmel Meret1251112W12ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
1270.Lemmel Till1240315M10ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
1271.Lemmel-Schädelin Franziska427606W50ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
1272.Lenoble Sandrine8890304W50YCONE SENSFranceYES
1273.Léonard Rosemonde8643378W21 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1274.Léonardon Flore1030281W10-SHADOWEDORIENT'ALPFranceYES
1275.Léonardon Joachim8030281M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
1276.Léonardon Maxime8181013M12ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
1277.Lepeu Florence2108998OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
1278.Lepeu Matteo2039293OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
1279.Lepeu Xavier2039300OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
1280.Lepiksone Jana8400525W50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
1281.Lepiksons Alvis8200888M50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
1282.Leplat Alix8111348W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1283.Lepoutre Benjamin8059011M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
1284.Lepoutre Clemence1590799KID'S COURSETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
1285.Lepoutre Emile1590778M10Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
1286.Lepoutre Ines1880900KID'S COURSETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
1287.Lepreux Beatrice8201225W40BrivelimousincoFranceYES
1288.Lepreux Emie2049684W12BrivelimousincoFranceYES
1289.Lepreux Gabin2049675M10BrivelimousincoFranceYES
1290.Lepreux Sébastien1780716M45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
1291.Lesquer Antoine8251105M20Raidlink's 07FranceYES
1292.Lesquer David8313407M45Raidlink's 07FranceYES
1293.Lesquer Romane8134367W21ERaidlink's 07FranceYES
1294.Leterme Alexandre8281979M45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1295.Leterme Augustine8024608W16ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1296.Leterme Elise8111279W45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1297.Leterme Philomene8100622W14ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1298.Leterme Rosalie8042012W12ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1299.Leung Charles8414831M40Youth Advance Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES
1300.Lhomme Christine8220531W55balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
1301.Libois Mathilde532517BEGINNERSH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
1302.Lichti Aschwanden Nora8271959W60ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
1303.Lima Clara8047313W14COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
1304.Lindahl Emil8143215M14OK MELFAR DenmarkYES
1305.Lindahl Kim8635857M45OK MELFAR DenmarkYES
1306.Lindahl Kim8635857M45Individuals/No club
1307.Lindahl Magnus8628450M18OK MELFAR DenmarkYES
1308.Linga Heine247286M21BIL GularNorwayYES
1309.Linga Mai Helen8500736OPEN CIL GularNorwayYES
1310.Linga Odin8500768M21BIL GularNorwayYES
1311.Linga Svein8500494M65IL GularNorwayYES
1312.Lintanf François1000973M50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
1313.Lintanf Hugo8099160M21A LONGClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
1314.Lintanf Isabelle1910508W50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
1315.Lipnick Christian7820302M70Sport Caussade OrientationFranceYES
1316.Livdane Daina8658367W55Alnis OKLatviaYES
1317.Livdans Vilis2021155M60Alnis OKLatviaYES
1318.LLAGONNE-DROGOUL Amandine8240404W40Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFranceYES
1319.LOCATELLI Yann8110478M45Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
1320.Logé Jeanne7120199W21A SHORTTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
1321.Logé Paul8020731M21A SHORTTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
1322.Logé Robert2020846M55Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
1323.Logé Sophie240308W55Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
1324.Lonchampt Franck8301555M50O'JuraFranceYES
1325.Lonchampt Jocelyne8212123W50O'JuraFranceYES
1326.Long Guillaume8140821M40VikazimFranceYES
1327.Loosen Sebastiaan8000677M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
1328.Lopes Dinis8013490M20Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
1329.Lopes Gabriel8105670M16Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugal
1330.Lopez Martin Irene8502482W16COMASpain
1331.Lopez Martín Sara8657346W20COMASpain
1332.López Martín Diego8656855M40COLMENARSpainYES
1333.López Pérez Juan Antonio8502481M55COMASpain
1334.Lopez Sepulveda Eva8004750W45CD Fundi-oSpainYES
1335.Loré Carles8664312M60Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
1336.Lorre Annie550118W65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
1337.Lostakova Ela8013933W16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
1338.Lostakova Sara8003639W18TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
1339.Loterie Jean François8259075M55Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
1340.Loterie Laurine1590712W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
1341.Louvet Eloïse7770783W40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1342.Lubāne Alise8305555W12Auseklis IKLatviaYES
1343.Lubāne Dace8501111W45Auseklis IKLatviaYES
1344.Lubans Edgars8018811M50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
1345.Lubāns Toms8142191M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
1346.Lucas Antoine2052655M21A SHORTClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
1347.Luder Maria8210547W70ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
1348.Luder Res8081947M75ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
1349.Ludwig Anneke7203441OPEN COLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
1350.Ludwig Jonas8330631M18OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
1351.Ludwig Oliver8653207M14OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
1352.Ludwig Roland8644546M45OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
1353.Luescher Andreas8660944M60OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
1354.Lüscher Barbara8660933W60OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
1355.Luthringer françois8002183M55Terres d'OFranceYES
1356.Lynam Ruth8645276W50 ULTIMATEIrish ROversIrelandOverpaid
1357.Lynch CillianM12Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
1358.Macdonald Ranald8230552M70Derwent Valley OrienteeringUnited KingdomYES
1359.Macdonald Viv8050369W70Derwent Valley OrienteeringUnited KingdomYES
1360.Mäenpää Aleksi9201966M21A LONGSK UusiFinlandYES
1361.Magny Eric1890308M60YCONE SENSFranceYES
1362.Magons Janis8105244M40Individuals/No clubYES
1363.Mahler Georges8170962M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1364.Maier Emelie8120234W12OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
1365.Maire Laurent1570305M50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
1366.Maire Sandrine1570306W50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
1367.Malacka Milan8080811M21ETSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
1368.Malard Yaëlle8099037W18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1369.Malinen Olli8670406M21A LONGSK UusiFinlandYES
1370.Malling Carl7007777M75Randers OKDenmarkYES
1371.Mandokhel Humael419162M16ALCO 69FranceYES
1372.Marchal Patricia248873W60C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1373.Marchal Pierre8518932M65C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1374.Marchand EricOPEN BIndividuals/No club
1375.Marchand Nathan8002106M21EClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
1376.Marchand Stephane8200465M55Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
1377.Marchesin Sylvie8001950W60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1378.MARI Olivier8061572M50Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
1379.Marí Muriel1393245W14UES SabadellSpainYES
1380.Marí Pau8045678M50UES SabadellSpainYES
1381.Marie Didier8028019M60ESPADFranceYES
1382.Marien Bert1458671M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
1383.Marigliano Sylvie1307103W50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
1384.Marion Jean-claude8257651M55CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
1385.Marquaille Frederick8022481M40SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION France
1386.Marquaille Lylou-rose8082313W10SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION France
1387.Marquaille Maelys8012410W14SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION France
1388.Marques David8681430M14COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
1389.Marseu Julien8035007M35Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
1390.Marsset Remi1620830OPEN BLa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
1391.Martelat Anne1999061W55O'BugeyFranceYES
1392.Marti Pekka8087811M65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
1393.Martin Laura8141108W16SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1394.Martin Pascal9003567M55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1395.Martin Pascale8196000W60ASMBCOFranceYES
1396.Martin Del Rio Ana Maria8502508W55COMASpain
1397.Martineu Chantal35773W60Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
1398.Martinez Mathieu8014794M35Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
1399.Martinez Pierre8130397M21EBROSFranceYES
1400.Martínez Tomé Mireia8638370W55Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
1401.Martinho Luis8061473M50Académico de Torres VedrasPortugalYES
1402.Martos Sanchez Felipe7402610M65H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
1403.Marty Loic8110795M21EFigeac Nature OrientationFrance
1404.Marty Michel8221061M60Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
1405.Mascarell Henri35353M75ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1406.Masci Lorella1011143W21A LONGORIENT'ALPFranceYES
1407.Masevičiūtė Kristina501153W35Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
1408.Masliah Raphael8146999M21EASOFrance
1409.Masliah Raphael8146999M21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1410.Massart Charles-edouard8020889OPEN AC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1411.Massias Sophie2005651W45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
1412.Masson Michel1210510M70ADOCFranceYES
1413.Masson Prune8152007W18Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
1414.Massot Bertrand8518878M50BALISE04FranceYES
1415.Masterson Conor8217774M18Irish ROversIrelandYES
1416.Mata Medina Judit8013134W45Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
1417.Mathilde Geiges8303533W45OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
1418.Mathilde Geiges8303533W45Individuals/No club
1419.Mathis Martin8506869M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
1420.Mathys Ursina1013013W50 ULTIMATEZèlgSwitzerlandYES
1421.Matias Antonio8183035M65Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição PortugalYES
1422.Mattart Eric8499466M50VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1423.Mattart Louise8002228W18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1424.Mauger Carine2018991OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
1425.Mayer Catherine8120258W65SCOM MendrisioSwitzerland
1426.Mayeres Patrick8010779M45Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
1427.Mayeres Tom8110310M14Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
1428.Mayeres Violette8171009W16Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
1429.Mayol Clemente Pedro1201026M45MURCIA-OSpain
1430.Mazard Jean-pierre1001919M65ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1431.Mazenc Cécile7495611W50Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
1432.Mazenc Julie1001974W20Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
1433.Mazenc Marine1392522W16Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
1434.Mazy Alain8031997M50C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1435.Mazzotti Giulia262170W21A LONGORIENT'ALPFranceYES
1436.Mcgrail Lucas8063830M14Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
1437.McGrail Patrick8063833M45Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
1438.McGrail Rie8063832W40Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
1439.Mcgrail William8063831OPEN CSilkeborg OKDenmarkYES
1440.Mckenna Aidan8665436M16Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
1441.Mckenna Eábha8083026W18Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
1442.Mckenna Vincent8007611M50Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
1443.Medina Herrador Antoni1393242OPEN CUES SabadellSpainYES
1444.Meier Mägi8261961OPEN Bheja OLSwitzerlandYES
1445.Melis Luc1414471M60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
1446.Melisik Jan8660513M20TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
1447.Melisik Martin8654905M21ETSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
1448.Mella-garnier Blandine1091993W21BGrenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1449.Mena Louison8200304M20Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
1450.Mena Sébastien2048344M45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
1451.Mendes Vasco8024681M21EADN SesimbraPortugalYES
1452.Menez Gwenaelle2086938W50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1453.Menger Caroline7820307W40CRCOFranceYES
1454.MENUT Jean-claude8105016M70balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
1455.Merat Alice8002059W20O'JuraFranceYES
1456.Merat Catherine7020166W55O'JuraFranceYES
1457.Merat Francois7130301M21A SHORTO'JuraFranceYES
1458.Merat Laurent8251063M60O'JuraFranceYES
1459.Mercier Agnes8035907W40Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
1460.Merino Pierrick8665553M21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1461.Mestan Ondrej8201207M21ETSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
1462.Mestanova Tereza8208207W18TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
1463.Mette Tiesters8004996W18Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
1464.Meyhoff Petersen Tine8631591W50 ULTIMATEHerlufsholm DenmarkYES
1465.Miailhe Pascale1130704W50OP AvignonFranceYES
1466.Michaud Jules1399110M10O'JuraFranceYES
1467.Michaud Thomas1260180M40O'JuraFranceYES
1468.Michel Margrit8445158W70OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
1469.Michel Marie339993OPEN CNature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1470.Michel Thibaud8002187M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
1471.Midena Circe8260621W16LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
1472.Mieth Matias8077688M60USV JenaGermanyYES
1473.Mignot Elsa8120280W40O'BugeyFranceYES
1474.Miķelsone Inese8142195W45Auseklis IKLatviaYES
1475.Miķelsone Madara8150555W16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
1476.Mikijanska Amanta8007778W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
1477.Mikkelsen Ella8140506W18Horsens OKDenmarkYES
1478.Mikkelsen Irene8040605W50Horsens OKDenmarkYES
1479.Mikkelsen Jacob8310803M21EHorsens OKDenmark
1480.Mikkelsen Jonas8460299M14Horsens OKDenmarkYES
1481.Mikkelsen Mads8010370M50Horsens OKDenmarkYES
1482.Mikolavičius Gintaras8001837M60Devyni Fortūna MedeinaLithuaniaYES
1483.Miková Iva8512656W50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1484.Mikšys Eugenijus8644493M65RELithuaniaYES
1485.Milbou Lise8150993W21A LONGDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
1486.Mileo Julien8020979M45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
1487.Miléo Adèle8120825W12Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
1488.Miléo Camille1399055M10-SHADOWEDClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
1489.Milhau Bazile8260809M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
1490.Millet Clara7005743W21A LONGIndividuals/No clubYES
1491.Millour Morgann8028016W50ESPADFranceYES
1492.Mingaleev Albert1399484M50Individuals/No clubYES
1493.Minot Bernard304216M70ALCO 69FranceYES
1494.Mira-Marques Luis Filipe8195584M65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
1495.Miszovits Andrea1770713W50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1496.Mohácsy Dr. Tamás8196409M60Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHungaryYES
1497.Molinier Frederique1000979W60Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
1498.Molinier Jean Luc1080289OPEN BBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
1499.Møller Kirsten8033365W55Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
1500.Mols Greet1411915W60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
1501.Montagard Frédéric8099008M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
1502.Montagard Grégoire9780701M20Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
1503.Monteiro Carlos8052755M65COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
1504.Monteiro Isabel8052737W65COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
1505.Montilla Mathilde1080878W45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
1506.Morales Martín8140373M50Asociación Deportiva LimiactivaSpainYES
1507.Morales Ferreiro Irene8140374W21A LONGAsociación Deportiva LimiactivaSpainYES
1508.Moreni Camilla8111276W21A SHORTSCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
1509.Morey Etienne8110380M40Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
1510.Morey Louise8150112W12Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
1511.Morozov Aleksei8200969M35KOVZNetherlandsYES
1512.Motheron Ambre8062824W14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
1513.Motheron Nathan8620806M18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
1514.Mottadelli Sara8509361W14Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
1515.Mottet Côme9190586M10Club Rennais de COFranceYES
1516.Mottet Martin8190586M35Club Rennais de COFranceYES
1517.Mottet Sabin7744240M10-SHADOWEDClub Rennais de COFranceYES
1518.Mouchette Alain35866M70Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
1519.Mouchette Anne-Laure35865OPEN ATout Azimut FameckFranceYES
1520.Mouchette Chloe34959W12Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
1521.Mouchette Laurent8130776M45Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
1522.Mouchette Lise229870W16Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
1523.Mouchette Manon430781W21BCourse d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
1524.Mouchette Régine355230W70Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
1525.Mouchette Sabrina8210281W40Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
1526.Moujtahid MahaOPEN CNature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1527.Moulet Quentin8402517M10IFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden
1528.Moulet Quentin8402517M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
1529.Moulet Tifenn8302517W21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
1530.MOULIERE Camille9020723W50 ULTIMATEVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1531.Mouliere Marie-hélène8099031W45VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1532.Moulière Lola8020701W18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1533.Moulière Louise8020703W18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1534.Moulière-reiser Coline1020717W14VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1535.Mrowczynski Alice2230054OPEN CTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
1536.Muller Joséphine8010787W21A LONGC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1537.Muller Maud1055156W21A LONGGrenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1538.Müller Christoph8201969M21BOLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
1539.Müller Laurent8191121M10OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
1540.Müller Sabrina8031084W40swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
1541.Müller Thomas8180478M45swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
1542.Müller Tiago8051112M12swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
1543.Müller Gianini Ruth8653037W75swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
1544.Mullis Carolina8080812W16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
1545.Munck Svend-erik1013307M50 ULTIMATEHerlufsholm DenmarkYES
1546.Murphy Dan8141415M20Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
1547.Murphy Denis8371000M65Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
1548.Murphy Zach8371001M20Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
1549.Nagy AudricOPEN AASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
1550.Nagy AudricOPEN AIndividuals/No club
1551.Nagy Ivan435640M35DROTSlovenia
1552.Nagy Lovro210051M14DROTSlovenia
1553.Nagy Marja406879W12DROTSlovenia
1554.Nanoux Françoise1396410W75VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1555.Nansenet Yasko2091051W35Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
1556.Natali Agnès31793W45balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
1557.Natali Annie1396416W75balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
1558.NATALI Pierre1396417M75balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
1559.Nativ Ruth2071179W60Modiin O clubIsraelYES
1560.Naudinot Nolwenn8058012W40NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
1561.Nédélec Jean René8018144M60Quimper orientationFranceYES
1562.Netuka Jan9126M50OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
1563.Netukova Anezka8660536W18OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
1564.Netukova Hana219217W50OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
1565.Neukom Regina8200519W65OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
1566.Neutens Angélique2042750W55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1567.Niederhauser Mirjam8303525W21A SHORTOLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
1568.Nielsen Astrid Lykke8300411W14Horsens OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES
1569.Nielsen Eskild Stig8120309M16Horsens OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES
1570.Nielsen Troels504535M45Horsens OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES
1571.Niinimäki Nelli8658335W18SK PohjantähtiFinlandYES
1572.Niinimäki Riitta8658334W45SK PohjantähtiFinlandYES
1573.Nikolayenko Ruslan8501420M35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1574.Nilstad Randi246822W65TyrvingILNorwayYES
1575.Noally David2230057M50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1576.Noble Sandrine8221977W45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
1577.Nogues Llevat Josep Ma502940M40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
1578.Nogues Vives Julia1111290KID'S COURSEMontsant OrientacióSpain
1579.Nogues Vives Marta8291111W14Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
1580.Norrbacka Salla8681442W21A SHORTLynxFinlandYES
1581.Norrbacka Sanni8005377W21ELynxFinlandYES
1582.Novoa Silvia770121W40Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
1583.Nummure Baiba8115500W45Auseklis IKLatviaYES
1584.Oblette Lou8381428W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1585.O'Brien Brendan8229955M55Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
1586.O'Brien Dáire8420690M20Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
1587.O'Brien Fiona8129914W50Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
1588.O'callaghan KevinM55Individuals/No club
1589.O'connell Mary8516171W60Irish ROversIrelandYES
1590.Octobre Valérie8290473W50Raidlink's 07FranceYES
1591.Odermatt Alex8002077M50C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
1592.Odermatt Brian8200877M21 ULTIMATEC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
1593.Odermatt Ursula7140663W50C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
1594.Ödlund Erika1810902W40O'BugeyFranceYES
1595.O'donnell Alan8137497M45Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
1596.O'donnell Eoin8047323M18Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
1597.O'donnell Kathleen8217704W14Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
1598.O'donnell Liam8003923M16Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
1599.O'donovan Jim807060M75Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1600.O'donovan Toni8002102W45Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1601.Ødum Søren Thrane8657122M21A SHORTFarumTisvilde OKDenmark
1602.Oeyen Greet8202070W40Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
1603.Ogier Nolan8005502M20ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1604.Ogier Thibaut1334849M45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1605.Öhlund Erik8365563M40Ulricehamns OKSwedenYES
1606.Öhlund Iris9800806W10-SHADOWEDUlricehamns OKSwedenYES
1607.Ojapalo Anna7501045W35 ULTIMATELynxFinlandYES
1608.Ojapalo Anneli8004295W65Rajamäen RykmenttiFinlandYES
1609.Ojapalo Ilkka8004325M65Rajamäen RykmenttiFinlandYES
1610.Ojapalo Joona1396427M40LynxFinlandYES
1611.Ojapalo Odessia9101057W10LynxFinlandYES
1612.Ojapalo Olivia9101051W12LynxFinlandYES
1613.Okle Beat8441969M50 ULTIMATEOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
1614.Olesen Emil8505430M70FIF HillerodDenmarkYES
1615.Olesen Eva Konring8505429W65FIF HillerodDenmarkYES
1616.Olivares Voiolette40781BEGINNERSRéseau de Découverte des Pyrénées AudoisesFrance
1617.Oliveira Antonio8511665M16COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
1618.Oliveira Jorge8151978M55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
1619.Oliveira Manuel8024738M21ECOC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
1620.Oliveira Maria8511650W14COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
1621.Oliveira Dias Liliana8200690W21A SHORTGD4CaminhosPortugalYES
1622.OLIVIER sandra8009930W55Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
1623.Olmos Creus Montse2006198OPEN CUES SabadellSpainYES
1624.Ordóñez Sebastián8333993M35Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
1625.Ordóñez SebastiánM10Individuals/No club
1626.Ordóñez Alba Jarek249021KID'S COURSEMontsant OrientacióSpain
1627.Ordóñez Alba Noa344066BEGINNERSMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
1628.Ordóñez Alba Noa22222KID'S COURSEMontsant OrientacióSpain
1629.Orfila Fabrice1047089OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
1630.O'sullivan Moire8170276W45Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
1631.Otero Cristina8061455W21EORIENTIJOTESpainYES
1632.Ouvrard Karine8008405W45OrientationPassionAvignonFranceYES
1633.Owen Elizabeth2212494OPEN BForth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomPartially!
1634.Owen John8440679OPEN BForth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomPartially!
1635.Owen Matthew8230712M12Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomPartially!
1636.Owen Peter8297349M16Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomPartially!
1637.Pailler Aurélie2103108W21BORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1638.Pannier Axel8017807M21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
1639.Pannier Pascal8020970M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
1640.Paoletti Anael1600633M18ACA AIX EN PROVENCEFrance
1641.Papillon Daniel1210949M70AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
1642.Papillon Francoise1210948W65AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
1643.Papin Philippe8009934M55Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
1644.Paravano Perrine1001011W40Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
1645.Parigot Antoine9012002M21A LONGAS QUETIGNYFranceYES
1646.Parigot Lilou9022004W18AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
1647.Parigot Virginie8021975W45AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
1648.Partanen Timo8020659M65Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1649.Pasquasy Anna8098003W12O'Team BesançonFranceYES
1650.Pasquasy Baptiste7211899M10-SHADOWEDO'Team BesançonFranceYES
1651.Pasquasy Emile8099041M14O'Team BesançonFranceYES
1652.Pasquasy Fabien8220678M35O'Team BesançonFranceYES
1653.Passelergue Marianne224267W50ASMBCOFranceYES
1654.Patrick Hamon9001020M75Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
1655.Paulicek Michal8670456M40SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
1656.Paulickova Adela8509231W16SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
1657.Paulickova Barbara2116467W45SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
1658.Paulickova Tereza8226374W18SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
1659.Paulickova Veronika2069082W10SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
1660.Payan Clément8002172M40Balise 04FranceYES
1661.Payet Robinson8022126M18O'BugeyFranceYES
1662.Pecheur Anne7209135OPEN CH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
1663.Pedley Sarah8442442W21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
1664.Pedro Ângela8005379W45Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
1665.Pedro Inês8171114W10Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
1666.Pedro João8269013M18Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugal
1667.Pedro Juliana8268892W14Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
1668.Pedro Nuno8269034M45Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
1669.Peguiron Pierre8663263M65CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES
1670.Peikli Bjørnar8066605M20Tyrving ILNorwayYES
1671.Peikli Kaja8066603W20Tyrving ILNorwayYES
1672.Peikli Vegard8066601M50Tyrving ILNorwayYES
1673.Peissard Bernard8681428M65OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
1674.Peker Valerie8455505W60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1675.Peker Yves8519090M60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1676.Pellegrini Rita8170655W65C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1677.Pellegrini Vincenzo8311053M70C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1678.Pelletier Genevieve8509031W60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1679.Pelletier Grégory1001986M45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
1680.Pellissier Elisabeth1420187W50Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1681.Pellissier Franck1420188M50Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1682.Pellissier Juliette8280409W16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1683.Pellissier Justine8001896W21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1684.Pellissier Lise8033024W20Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1685.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas8071627M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
1686.Peñaranda Pérez Hugo216360W10-SHADOWEDCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
1687.Pera Christiane7501082W65TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
1688.Perarnau Joel8241281M40Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
1689.Père Catherine1210522W60ADOCFranceYES
1690.Pereira Rivero Paul8502478M55COMASpainYES
1691.Pereira Roldan Pablo8502476M21A SHORTCOMASpainYES
1692.Pérez García Blanca8656852W35COLMENARSpainYES
1693.Perez Ramos Maica720028W40CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
1694.Pérez Redondo Teresa Angeles8002868W55COMASpainYES
1695.Perez Riofrio Ana8197411W50ImperdibleSpainYES
1696.Perichon Bernard1240347M75Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
1697.Perler Linda8314607W18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
1698.Perny Hugo8054201M21A LONGSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1699.Perret Noé2123985M16O'BugeyFranceYES
1700.Perrin Anahi8099173W16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1701.Perrin Arnaud8482611M21ENOSE PerrinFranceYES
1702.Perrin Arthur8442010M20Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1703.Perrin Clotilde8190158W50AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
1704.Perrin Eric8812609M50NOSE PerrinFranceYES
1705.Perrin Garance8190157W14AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
1706.Perrin Gilles804201M50Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1707.Perrin Jerome8190159M50AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
1708.Perrin Liv8230507W18Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1709.Perrin Mathieu9030898M21ENOSE PerrinFrance
1710.Perrin Nans8030209M40Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1711.Perrin Odile9960128W50NOSE PerrinFranceYES
1712.Perruchaud Alice1226942W21A SHORTSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1713.Petinon Christine8080870W50BrivelimousincoFranceYES
1714.Petinon Guy8101032M55BrivelimousincoFranceYES
1715.Petinon Justine7870200W20BrivelimousincoFranceYES
1716.Petit Guyonne8010194W70ASMBCOFranceYES
1717.Petitjean Chloé2154277W12Quimper orientationFranceYES
1718.Petitjean Hervé8418160OPEN BQuimper orientationFranceYES
1719.Petitjean Mathys8170277M14Quimper orientationFranceYES
1720.Pettersen Alf246834M65TyrvingILNorwayYES
1721.Pfister Thomas7208101M70swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
1722.Pfister-Bieri Judith8177714W70swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
1723.Pflieger Océane502400W21A SHORTGrenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1724.Philibert Nathan8282826M18MUC OrientationFranceYES
1725.Philippe Renaud8002357M50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
1726.Picard Charlie349348M14Individuals/No club
1727.Picard ClaireW45Individuals/No club
1728.Picard Colin8200607M18CO LiègeBelgiumYES
1729.Picard Frédéric8097221M50CO LiègeBelgiumYES
1730.Picard JanieW14Individuals/No club
1731.Picard Jean Pierre9001002M65Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
1732.Picard Quentin8281209M16CO LiègeBelgiumYES
1733.Picazo Marie714049W21A SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES
1734.Pichard Romain419148M21EASUL Sports NatureFrance
1735.Pichollet Francine9907404W50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1736.Pierlot André8518935M65C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1737.PIERRE Anne-marie7590114W60NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
1738.PIERRE Cyrille8120791M21A LONGNIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
1739.Pierre Elodie8252630W40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
1740.PIERRE Eric7005961M60NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
1741.Pierre Geiges8303539M16OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
1742.Pierre Grosjean229137M80ALCO 69FranceYES
1743.Pierre Raoux7188594M60Réseau de Découverte des Pyrénées AudoisesFrance
1744.Pigeon Eric8191966M55VikazimFranceYES
1745.Piguet Arlette8636082W65OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
1746.Pikkarainen AnuW50Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
1747.Pikkarainen ToniM45Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
1748.Pilloud Elisabeth8654141W55Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
1749.Pinker Bob500999M75Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1750.Pinker Marcus8428248M50 ULTIMATECork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1751.Pinna Inès8320402W16Club Auch Raids et OrientationFranceYES
1752.Pinyol Castro Benet8522563M65Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
1753.Pioger Manuela8009964W45O'BugeyFranceYES
1754.Pipek Kamil8516912M50OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
1755.Pipek Ondrej8651710M21EOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
1756.Pipkova Karolina8663190W18OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
1757.Pipkova Tana8117156W50OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
1758.Pirola Anita8383647W14Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
1759.Pizzolato Céline1331903OPEN CSud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
1760.Plakhotnik Dmytro8420949M35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1761.Plumey Bruno8000996M40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1762.Plumey Bruno7000996M40Individuals/No club
1763.Plüss Brigitta8680084W65swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
1764.Pluymers Helena9005175W40Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
1765.Pochet Agnès1330815W50SAGC CestasFranceYES
1766.Pogu Paulette2008707W70SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1767.Pogu Philippe8052058M65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1768.Poikāne Ruta8220005W50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
1769.Poikāns Kārlis8118110M12Auseklis IKLatviaYES
1770.Poivert Axelle8010201W21A SHORTCharente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
1771.Poivert Jean-marc8290365M55Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
1772.Poivert Stéphanie8140775W45Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
1773.Poltera Gila8090856M65Quack OKSwitzerlandYES
1774.Poncet Jean-pierre8509025M75O'JuraFranceYES
1775.Pongrac Branimir8444343M40OK JapetićCroatiaYES
1776.Porkert Jan8663181M21A SHORTOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
1777.Porte Christine8001310W60ADOCFranceYES
1778.Porte Jean Luc1210537M65ADOCFranceYES
1779.Poulain Joel8002407M65 ULTIMATECapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
1780.Poulain Nicolas8517576M45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
1781.Poulain Odile1396350W60CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
1782.Poulain Stéphanie8516576W45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
1783.Pourre Alain8210490M60Balise 25FranceYES
1784.Pourre Marion8002177W21BBalise 25FranceYES
1785.Pourre Valérie8210467W55Balise 25FranceYES
1786.Power Aran8130714M12Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
1787.Power Cahal8030815M10-SHADOWEDLagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
1788.Pradeau Emmanuel8081208M16Balise 63FranceYES
1789.Prevost Pascale8516990W65OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1790.Prevost Patrick1779002M70OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1791.Priedite Eleonora8280001W16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
1792.Priedite Sandra8077088W40Auseklis IKLatviaYES
1793.Priedīte Felicita8288008W10Auseklis IKLatviaYES
1794.Priedīte Henriete8033303W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
1795.Prieditis Karlis8110099M40Auseklis IKLatviaYES
1796.Prigent Yan8319801M16O'BugeyFranceYES
1797.Priks Ossi Rasmus8636921M20MS ParmaFinlandYES
1798.Prins Adam8062818M14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
1799.Prins Grégory8062819M45La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
1800.Proske Herwig8055077M60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
1801.Prost Gisèle34937W75BALISE04FranceYES
1802.Provost Maurice8269357M65OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1803.Pruvost Emma8062829W14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
1804.Pruvost Mathis8102200M21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
1805.Pruvost Stephane8062820M50La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
1806.Pruvost Virginie8062828W50La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
1807.Ptacek Jonas8070717M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1808.Ptacek Ondrej8207120M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1809.Ptackova Barbora8196046W16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
1810.Ptackova Julie8077877W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1811.Ptackova Lucie8001372W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1812.Ptackova Veronika8077374W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1813.Puech Matthieu600160M21 ULTIMATEACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
1814.Pujol Géraldine8516743W50Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
1815.Pužulis Mārtiņš8050088M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
1816.Quayle Anna8001556W45OK NolaskogsarnaSwedenYES
1817.Quayle Linus8100419M14OK NolaskogsarnaSwedenYES
1818.Quayle Tom8197508M45OK NolaskogsarnaSwedenYES
1819.Rabassa Bragulat Sandra8657338W50Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
1820.Räber Käthi8658439W65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
1821.Räber Res8641402M65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
1822.Radondy Thomas8009995M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
1823.Rafols Perramon Ona8121288W21EClub Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
1824.Ràfols Perramon Pol8090491M21 ULTIMATEClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
1825.Ragazzi Isabelle8220266W55Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
1826.Raituma Linda8522655W50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
1827.Raituma Marta2021281W18Auseklis IKLatviaYES
1828.Raitums Valdis8003734M50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
1829.Ramos Román Jose Angel8655048M60ADOLSpainYES
1830.Ramos Serrano Isabel8008953W18ADOLSpainYES
1831.Rannou Julien8060978M45US CENON course d'orientationFranceYES
1832.Rannou Serine Emile8070526M18US CENON course d'orientationFranceYES
1833.Rannou Serine Leon8072506M12US CENON course d'orientationFranceYES
1834.Rannou Serine Lucien8230899M10-SHADOWEDUS CENON course d'orientationFranceYES
1835.Rannou Serine Violette8220310W14US CENON course d'orientationFranceYES
1836.Ranoux Margot8030416W35Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
1837.Raoult Olivier304530M60VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1838.Rasquinet Vanessa8518934W45CO LiègeBelgiumYES
1839.Rauturier Maxime8277807M21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
1840.Rauturier Quentin8080796M21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
1841.Ravenel Philippe8062608M60co colmarFranceYES
1842.Ravenel Véronique8072530W60co colmarFranceYES
1843.Rea NormaW50Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
1844.Redaelli Tommaso8001443M18Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
1845.Regamey Michel7201316OPEN CCare-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
1846.Regnard Maé8272008M16Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
1847.Regnard Vincent2442711OPEN CTalant Sport OrientationFranceYES
1848.Regula Gygax8655266W50OLG Biberist SOSwitzerlandYES
1849.Rehn Nelli9610876W21A SHORTSK UusiFinlandYES
1850.Rehn Ville9911906M21A LONGLynxFinlandYES
1851.Rehorkova Ema8502741W16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
1852.Reichmuth Alex8641016M21A SHORTswissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
1853.Reichmuth Lukas8404163M35 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
1854.Reignier Thierry2089136OPEN AJärfälla OKSwedenYES
1855.Reinhard RahelW21BOK SquirrelSwitzerlandYES
1856.Rémi Geiges8091842M14OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
1857.Remouet Marie8831964W60ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
1858.Renard Françoise8664168W60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
1859.Renevey Christian8665518M21 ULTIMATECA RoséSwitzerlandYES
1860.Renevey Roland7202695M65CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
1861.Rennotte Georges8509010M80Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
1862.Rennotte Manon1570352W75Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
1863.Repond Francine8643869W55Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
1864.Repond Henri7140863M80Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
1865.Reuter Robert7001082M55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1866.Reutin Stephane8151268M55BROSFranceYES
1867.Rey Niklaus8021091M21 ULTIMATEOK SquirrelSwitzerlandYES
1868.Reynaud Bernard2004821M60viv'azimut07FranceYES
1869.Reynaud Cédric8050473M50ORIENT'ALPFrance
1870.Reynaud Elisabeth2004823W65viv'azimut07FranceYES
1871.Reynaud Renee8261991W65Balise 63FranceYES
1872.Ribeyron Simon8381006M21A LONGORIENT'ALPFranceYES
1873.Ribier Emmanuel8098001M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1874.Ribier Gabriel7001998M21A SHORTORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1875.Richard Marianne1000963W50Boussole en ForezFranceYES
1876.Richard Morgane1090572W167205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
1877.Richard Nicolas8030081M45Boussole en ForezFranceYES
1878.Richard Yann8122570M507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
1879.RICHAUD ALAIN8081146M75Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
1880.Riollet Marion8010325W21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1881.Riollet Yves7040866M55Balise 63FranceYES
1882.Rios Bolaño Jana1302767KID'S COURSEMontsant OrientacióSpain
1883.Rios Bolaño Ona1302765M10-SHADOWEDMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
1884.Rios Vallvè Eloi7405210M50Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
1885.Riva Anna8517462W65Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
1886.Riva Lucia8512553W16Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
1887.Robbe Albane26959OPEN CIndividuals/No clubYES
1888.Robberecht Françoise49058W50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
1889.Robert Chloé8269377W21EAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
1890.Robin Clément8092005M20O'BugeyFranceYES
1891.Robin Matéo8131203M21A LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
1892.Robin Yvan8091469M55O'BugeyFranceYES
1893.Robinson Colleen8041975W45Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
1894.Roch Pierre8482021M60MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1895.Roche Carine2108997OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
1896.Roche Charlize252541KID'S COURSEBalise 63FranceYES
1897.Roche Guillaume7191015M35Balise 63FranceYES
1898.Roche Joel2039299OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
1899.Roche Maiwann2109000OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
1900.Roche Myrtille252531W10Balise 63FranceYES
1901.Roche Titouan2039291OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
1902.Rodriguez Dominguez Maikel8655222M21EORIENTIJOTESpainYES
1903.Roger Alexandre8180594M21EGuyancourt Orientation 78France
1904.Roger Lucile8077819W21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
1905.Roguet Alain8002195M50O'JuraFranceYES
1906.Roguet-erizé Niels1213140M21A LONGO'JuraFranceYES
1907.Röhl Stefan8667613M50 ULTIMATEESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
1908.Röhner Uwe8662646M50ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
1909.Roig Carmen8301608W55Individuals/No club
1910.Roig Carmen8301608W55Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
1911.Roiné Emmanuel2106350M50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1912.Roirand Line8002416W65Biscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
1913.Rokkjær Mattias8008534M16Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
1914.Rokkjær René8041974M45Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
1915.Roldán Pareja Marian8502474W50COMASpainYES
1916.Roller Camille8002060W21EOP AvignonFranceYES
1917.Roller Séverine8407970W50OP AvignonFranceYES
1918.Roncoroni Isabel8310313W12SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
1919.Rooman Claudia201880W21A LONGBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
1920.Roquier Lilie8002193W16Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
1921.Rosich Eloi7497779M40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
1922.Rosich Sanchez Èlia2145934KID'S COURSEMontsant OrientacióSpain
1923.Rosich Sanchez Nil2216294M10-SHADOWEDMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
1924.Rossen Heidi Friis2448103W21BIndividuals/No club
1925.Rossi Cristina1222534W21A SHORTSCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
1926.Rossi Enea8484818M18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
1927.Rossi Luca8010943M21A SHORTSCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
1928.Rossy Anae1130302OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupePartially!
1929.Rossy Elouan8090092OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupePartially!
1930.Rossy Emmie1130318OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupePartially!
1931.Rossy Lise1130368OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupePartially!
1932.Rossy Xavier1130376OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupePartially!
1933.Rougeaux Clemence7890123W40Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
1934.Rouiller Clement256035M10-SHADOWEDORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1935.Rouiller Jean-baptiste1980200M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1936.Rouiller Lise1403436W12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1937.Rouiller Thomas8057813M45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1938.Roulleaux Alain8171819M55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
1939.Roulleaux Julie1996045W21A LONGIndividuals/No club
1940.Roupioz Jocelyne8078355W65Raidlink's 07FranceYES
1941.ROURE Faustin8193328M21EOrientationPassionAvignonFrance
1942.ROURE Faustin8193328M21EOP AvignonFranceYES
1943.Roussé Loriane7150186W35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1944.Roussel Stephane2039294OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
1945.Roussin Claude35739M65 ULTIMATEUnion Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
1946.Roux Corentin8420194M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
1947.Roux Marie-françoise7420105W65Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1948.Roux Corbic Arthur8377769M14ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1949.Rowe Brian8217708M55GENIrelandYES
1950.Rowe Emily8217661W20GENIrelandYES
1951.Rowe Fionnuala8217709W16GENIrelandYES
1952.Rowe Martina8217706W50GENIrelandYES
1953.Rowe Oscar8217678M18GENIrelandYES
1954.Rožukalna Dārta8200288W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
1955.Rožukalna Melānija8000501W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
1956.Rožukalns Krīvs8225533M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
1957.Ruat Nadine8048500W55CO AmberieuFranceYES
1958.Rubio Fernández Coralia206034M10Individuals/No club
1959.Rubio Villar Jesus Alfonso8229929M45Club Monte El PardoSpain
1960.Rudis Algimantas8622266M60OK SauleLithuaniaYES
1961.Rüedlinger Andreas8629565M21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
1962.Rüedlinger Rahel8629575W21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
1963.RUFFIER Dominique31083W65ASCOFranceYES
1964.Ruiz Céline8105478W45balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
1965.Ruiz Gaspard8105315M16balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
1966.Ruiz Léo8105411M14balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
1967.Ruiz Ludovic8105666M40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
1968.Rul Adèle1603698W12Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
1969.Rul Juliette1603697W16Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
1970.Rul Stéphane418697M45Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
1971.Ruuhiala Mika504956M60FIN-HiisirastiFinlandYES
1972.Ruuhiala Roope504955M21EFIN-HiisirastiFinlandYES
1973.Ruuhiala Sanni504954W21BFIN-HiisirastiFinlandYES
1974.Sabatka Jan8136028M21A LONGOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
1975.Sabatka Zdenek8660923M21EOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
1976.Sabine Morand8140381W40ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1977.Saboul Damien2033758M35Individuals/No clubYES
1978.Sacher Martin8000015M65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
1979.Saeger Jeffrey7200413M75New England OCUnited StatesYES
1980.Saeger Samantha8171082W40OK LinnéSwedenYES
1981.Sáez Plaza Miguel8657339M55Club Veleta OrientaciónSpainYES
1982.Saint-marcel Laurent8270277M45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
1983.Salén Jonas810418M40Ulricehamns OKSwedenYES
1984.Salmi Emma2130568OPEN CHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland
1985.Salniene Jone8003739W35 ULTIMATEFortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
1986.Salonen Heidi8657102W50Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
1987.Salonen Inka1201019W21A SHORTHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
1988.Salonen Mikko2046681M50Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
1989.Salonen Venla442835W21A SHORTHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
1990.Sanchez Marlène8062821W45La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
1991.Sandaker Heidi8307057W45Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES
1992.Sandaker Henrik8307033M14Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES
1993.SANDEVOIR Benoit8251963M60Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
1994.Sandevoir Luc8002091M21EOrientation caennaiseFrance
1995.Sandvik Aksel Johan20693OPEN CHalden SKNorwayYES
1996.Sandvik Lene1751208W45Halden SKNorwayYES
1997.Sandvik Sigurd Saxe8488589M21A LONGHalden SKNorwayYES
1998.Sandvik Sverre Karenus1031117M18Halden SKNorwayYES
1999.Sandvik Tore8120218M50Halden SKNorwayYES
2000.Santana Lídia8501912W50Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugal
2001.Santerre Bruno419281M65ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2002.São João Maria8341849W70Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição PortugalYES
2003.Saramago Sonia8034535W50Académico de Torres VedrasPortugalYES
2004.Saranen Aki7207732OPEN BPihkaniskatFinlandYES
2005.Saranen Mikael8502159M18Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
2006.Saranen Samuel9201534M12Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
2007.Sauty Alain8418010M65Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
2008.Savart Titouan1358809M21A SHORTTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
2009.Schaal Heike997813BEGINNERSTeam Baden-WürttembergGermanyYES
2010.Schacher Hans8181148M75OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
2011.Schaffner Martin8210544M55swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
2012.Schamberger Pierre8100288M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
2013.Schiavo Alessio8213157M14Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
2014.Schiavo Gilles8519778M55BALISE04FranceYES
2015.Schimpf Géraldine2007828W45CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
2016.Schimpf Laurent8002109M55CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
2017.Schmitt Audrey7180181OPEN BIndividuals/No clubYES
2018.Schneider Noldi1003366M55ZèlgSwitzerlandYES
2019.Schneider-Schiess Silvia8662084W50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
2020.Schoch Katrin8260972W50OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
2021.Scholz Christine340600W65Sport Caussade OrientationFranceYES
2022.Scholz Jérémy2049125M35Sport Caussade OrientationFranceYES
2023.Schou Helle758303W50OK SNABDenmarkYES
2024.Schou Henning7583220M50 ULTIMATEOK SNABDenmarkYES
2025.Schrader Linda8654990W40OLifantNetherlandsYES
2026.Schrago Gregoire1393022M55CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
2027.Schubnell Lukas8000141M21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
2028.Schüller Wolfgang1662012OPEN CDer Berger-ClanAustriaYES
2029.Schwab David8007401M50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2030.Schwab Filip8000710M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2031.Schwabova Barbora8042134W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2032.Schwabova Katerina8001411W50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2033.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466M50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
2034.Scott Toby8260291M21EOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
2035.Seckler Daniel8647137M70Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
2036.Sedat Eline8012009W16Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
2037.Sedlacek Patrik8080829M16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2038.Segondy Agnes8226466W55Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
2039.Sellier Jean-marc8280770M50CO AmberieuFranceYES
2040.Sellier Mathis8210100M21 ULTIMATECO AmberieuFranceYES
2041.Sellier Valentine8030505W20CO AmberieuFranceYES
2042.Sence Marie-pierre1603773W45Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
2043.Sence Romane8059009W18Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
2044.Sendra Ros Miriam8523367W50Individuals/No clubYES
2045.Senti Brigitte8644468W55OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
2046.Serge Blasco1396342M803399FrancePartially
2047.Serrallonga Arqués Anna8644889OPEN BDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
2048.Serrano Rico Isabel8655047W55ADOLSpainYES
2049.Serrat Grané Alba256160W45Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
2050.Serres Laurence8099027W45SAGC CestasFranceYES
2051.Serrière Romain2082461M14OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
2052.Seward David2096999M55MalarrutaSpain
2053.Short Don8170700OPEN BIrish ROversIrelandOverpaid
2054.Sillien Freddy8290147M75Pégase COBelgiumYES
2055.Sillien Marine8230100W21EAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
2056.Sillien Nicolas8010105M45Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
2057.Silvi Simonne1392324W65Kempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
2058.Simpson Andrew8488488M50Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2059.Simpson Ellen8031773W16Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2060.Simpson Eoin8000653M14Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2061.Simsova Pavla8656743W20TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2062.Simunkova Michaela8085108W16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2063.Sirejol Pascal8204646M21A LONGGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
2064.Skachova Magdalena8654888W21ETSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2065.Skachova Viktorie8080810W18TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2066.Sklibova Veronika8659387W21A LONGOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
2067.Skold Johan8025547M60Järfälla OKSwedenYES
2068.Skrastina Aija8646126W35Briksnis SKLatviaYES
2069.Slingsby Phil8015269M55DrongOUnited Kingdom
2070.Smilgius Audrius8044456M45Takas OSKLithuaniaYES
2071.Smirnov Konstantin8181260M60Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
2072.Smirnova Alexandra1181260W35Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
2073.Smith Ross1406131M40OK LinnéSwedenYES
2074.Smolka Jakub8033221M20TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2075.Soden Leith8045131M21EOK ChickensAustraliaYES
2076.Sogno Martin8026633M21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
2077.Sorensen Emily8473318W21EBig Foot OrienteersAustralia
2078.Soucat Cyril8271284M40CO AmberieuFrance
2079.Soulaine Cathy8418163W18Quimper orientationFranceYES
2080.Soulaine Chantal1403461OPEN CQuimper orientationFranceYES
2081.Soulaine Emilie8418180W16Quimper orientationFranceYES
2082.Stangegaard Bjergby Martin8181165M55COMASpainYES
2083.Staszak Artur8123777M50UNTSPoland
2084.Stebler Andrea1983111OPEN BOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
2085.Steinauer Michael8653006M50swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
2086.Steinlechner Elisabeth7771177W65OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
2087.Steinlin Nicole8070377W45ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
2088.Stemberova Barbora8662736W18TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2089.Stemp Andrew8180197M21 ULTIMATEAire GBUnited KingdomYES
2090.Stepankova Katerina8149893W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2091.Stéphany Antoine8361994M21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
2092.Stepova Barbora8005136W16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2093.Stepova Katerina8226324W18TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2094.Steward Madeleine1890304W50YCONE SENSFranceYES
2095.Stewart Sarah8446622W50Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
2096.Stewart Zara8222520W20Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
2097.Streich Monica232588W60SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
2098.Strid Nils8080402M16Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2099.Subrt Jachym8080819M16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2100.Subsol François2108495M16Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
2101.Subsol Gérard2100855M55Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
2102.Subsol Nicolas8232006M18Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
2103.Subsol Thomas8020807M21 ULTIMATEAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
2104.Sugiyama Takashi8638252M65Sans SouciJapan
2105.Sundberg Åsa7591109W65OK SödertörnSweden
2106.Sundberg Åsa7591109W65Individuals/No clubYES
2107.Sundqvist Anna-karin8630840W60Tullinge SKSwedenYES
2108.Sundqvist Mikael8630896M60Tullinge SKSwedenYES
2109.Sunyol Lison Jordi8508104M50ALIGOTSSpainYES
2110.Sury Quentin8580706M35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
2111.Suty Jean Claude8631366M65AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
2112.Svoboda Ondřej8000235M21A SHORTOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
2113.Sylla Amadou8220981M40Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
2114.Sylla Ambre2103066W10-SHADOWEDToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
2115.Sylla Anais1000942W10-SHADOWEDToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
2116.Sylvestre Wilfrid1959287M65ASCOFranceYES
2117.Sylvie Eleonore8062825W16La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
2118.Šalna Juozas1090080M21BFortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
2119.Šalna Matas8658395M12Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
2120.Šalnaitė Eglė8520112W16Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
2121.Ščerbavičius Edvardas8640974M40Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
2122.Ščerbavičiūtė Mila1394119W10-SHADOWEDFortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
2123.Šiltere Vija8670521W55Auseklis IKLatviaYES
2124.Šimek Roman8005432M55SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
2125.Šimek Štěpán8655428M21A SHORTSOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
2126.Šimková Johanka8660401W21ESOB OlomoucCzech Republic
2127.Štěpánek Jan8660548M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2128.Štěpánek Ondřej8208112M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2129.Taelemans Philippe7805907M60Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
2130.Taillandier Guy9001005M75OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES
2131.Tailleur Robert8070758M60Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
2132.Talloen Joost8522582M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
2133.Talloen Luc7139201M75Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
2134.Talloen Mats4957M10-SHADOWEDDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
2135.Talloen Noor7525W10Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
2136.Talon Armand8160306M18Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2137.Tanderup Susanne8635802M50 ULTIMATEHerlufsholm DenmarkYES
2138.Tanno Nathalie1161970W50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
2139.Tarres Villegas David8250581M35Club Orientació BerguedàSpain
2140.Tenedos Robert8406057M65Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
2141.Teoldi Ivan1050626M20SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
2142.Terrin Patrick8001953M65ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
2143.Tettamanti Roberto8261265M55SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
2144.Thellsén Gith8132049W50OK RoxenSwedenYES
2145.Thellsén Stefan8300563M60OK RoxenSwedenYES
2146.Thenoz Bastien8002108M21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
2147.Therry Gilles8087164M60Course d'orientation Montceau MorvanFranceYES
2148.Theunissen Arya8190317W10-SHADOWEDOLifantNetherlandsYES
2149.Thevenart Johann7002035M50Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
2150.Thevenon Lydie2213309W60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
2151.Thiebaut Evelyne1981981W70SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2152.Thierolf Michael8090601M60TSG Bad KönigGermanyYES
2153.Thimonier Agnès1012441W45O'BugeyFranceYES
2154.THIOT Zoé8099169W12Biscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
2155.Thomas Christophe8482027M45MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2156.Thomas ChristopheM45Individuals/No club
2157.Thomas Geiges8015311M45OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
2158.Thomas Poletto Luca2019187M14MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2159.Thomas Poletto Mael1392513M12MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2160.THOMASSIN Jean-Luc7128965M55ALCO 69FranceYES
2161.Thonier Bruno1780754M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
2162.Thonier Fanny7807296W21EGuyancourt Orientation 78France
2163.Thouret Matthieu1030874M14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2164.Thouvenin Lucas1395351M21A LONGCO'Orne AlençonFranceYES
2165.Thuriot Kévin8377057M40CRCOFranceYES
2166.Thuriot Lucas1950207M10CRCOFranceYES
2167.Thynova Nikola8656672W21A LONGOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
2168.Tichý Radomír8670465M21EOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
2169.Tiesters Hanne8004985W20Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
2170.Tiesters Lotte8004976W21EDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
2171.Tiesters Steven8004996M50Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
2172.Tilkin Michel7208656M65C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2173.Timmermans Julie7208658W45H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
2174.Tiura Tapio45430M80Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
2175.Tjernlund Josefin8290601W21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
2176.Todhunter Ben8145312M16South Ribble Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2177.Todhunter Ellie8145311W16South Ribble Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2178.Todhunter James8008594M45South Ribble Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2179.Todhunter Lucie8008587W40South Ribble Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2180.Todhunter Maisie8145310W12South Ribble Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2181.Tomaskova Linda8162891W20TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2182.Tonn Gisela8012554W70SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
2183.Tonn Konrad8606453M70SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
2184.Tonneau François7211888M35OLV EifelBelgiumYES
2185.Tonneau Lucien2136552M80OLV EifelBelgiumYES
2186.Tonneau Samuel347878M45OLV EifelBelgiumYES
2187.Tonneau William8110985M35OLV EifelBelgiumYES
2188.Totusaus Benet8246718M50 ULTIMATEBadalona OrientacióSpainYES
2189.Toulier François1061512M55ALCO 69FranceYES
2190.Touzain Roulleaux Isabelle8190962W60Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
2191.Trabal Alsius Joana8059567W10-SHADOWEDAssociacio Esportiva Gastant KeksSpainYES
2192.Trabal Garmon Alba8665054W35Associacio Esportiva Gastant KeksSpainYES
2193.Trebucq Magali1396414W40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
2194.Tressol Bruno8202221M60Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
2195.Tribon Marie-line7820203OPEN CMONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2196.Tritschler Urs8008852M70OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
2197.Trochut Melissa8002415W18Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
2198.Trochut Nathael8211032M16Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
2199.Trochut Severin1999026M45Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
2200.Trofimchik Marina7201330W45Tel Aviv OrienteeringIsraelYES
2201.Trösse Christiane8632142W35 ULTIMATESV TU IlmenauGermanyYES
2202.Tröße Lutz8070750M70SV TU IlmenauGermanyYES
2203.Tröße Renate8050254W70SV TU IlmenauGermanyYES
2204.Tulleneers Veerle8006150W50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2205.Tuomaala Eero8510944M21A LONGSK UusiFinlandYES
2206.Tuomaala SaraW21A SHORTSK UusiFinlandYES
2207.Tutton Anthony8205618M65Wight OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2208.Tysvær Aasfrid1544898OPEN CVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES
2209.Tysvær Sverre Stuland1172570M18Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
2210.Ubeira Roi8161080M40Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
2211.Ubeira Ventura Brais7203792M10-SHADOWEDClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
2212.Ullmann Silvan8641415M21ESOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
2213.Uotila Tiina8650831W21 ULTIMATEOriveden PonnistusFinland
2214.Ursin Antti8006043M21A LONGLynxFinlandYES
2215.Urvalek Jan8100019M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2216.Urválek Jiří8509396M60KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2217.Urválková Anna2127877W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2218.Urvoy Mateo8010022M21A LONGLa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
2219.Utard Gaël8508814M45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFrance
2220.Vaccaro Chiara8151106W18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
2221.Vadrot Avril8002216W18Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
2222.Vadrot Maé8099003W14Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
2223.Valaitė Indrė8642016W35Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
2224.VALETTE Isabelle31731W50ABCO DIJONFranceYES
2225.Valette Marion9000970W21A LONGORIENT'ALPFranceYES
2226.Valiñas Picallo Monica7790823W40Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
2227.Vallat Gérard1404077M65ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2228.Valls Murcia Laura886808W50Individuals/No clubYES
2229.Van Aerschot Aurélien8633668M21EH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
2230.Van De Moortel Bart8001502M60OmegaBelgiumYES
2231.Van De Moortel Katleen8006155W55OmegaBelgiumYES
2232.Van Der Kleij Mats817217M10-SHADOWEDDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
2233.Van Der Kleij Thomas850830M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
2234.Van Der Meulen Nicolas1001945M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
2235.Van Dyck Erik8321201M60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2236.van Geldermalsen Ted8643994M70Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES
2237.Van Oordt Christian8663348M55OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
2238.Van Oosterwijck Katja8004995W45Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
2239.Van Wetter RenaudM21 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No clubYES
2240.Van Wetter Renaud8664144M50CO LiègeBelgium
2241.Vandeghinste Gregoire8050399M21EH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
2242.Vandel Lydiane1396393W40O'JuraFranceYES
2243.Vandemeulebroek Margot7106911W21A LONGASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
2244.Vandemeulebroek Margot710601911W21A LONGIndividuals/No club
2245.Vandermeulen Bruno8040953M65O'Team BesançonFranceYES
2246.Vandermeulen Séverine8664160W21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
2247.Vandermeulen-De Groodt Bernadette8045417W70O'Team BesançonFranceYES
2248.Vandomme Elodie1620825W40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
2249.Vanel Elise8088035W21ETout Azimut FameckFranceYES
2250.Vanhout Jan1113038OPEN BKempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
2251.Vanhout Jasper1500813M10-SHADOWEDKempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
2252.Vannier Fabrice8059404M45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
2253.Vapola Katariina9102035OPEN BMS ParmaFinlandYES
2254.Variot Antonin1704070M14Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
2255.Variot Benjamin1451541M45Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
2256.Variot Noemie1999110W40Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
2257.Varron Isabelle8099014W55AS IGNFranceYES
2258.Varron Isabelle871663W55Association Sportive de l'IGNFrance
2259.Varron Stéphanie8094045W50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
2260.Vasiloi Nadejda2046911W45OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
2261.Vassileva Sophia2029966W12CO2ItalyYES
2262.Vassileva Tzvetanka8269180W55CO2ItalyYES
2263.Vaysse Isabelle8040971W50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
2264.Vazquez Labarta Javier8182197M21A LONGCLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
2265.Velde Reda8641000W45RELithuaniaYES
2266.Venet Kathleen8401340W16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2267.Venon Arthur8210515M18ADOCFranceYES
2268.Venon Loïc8210578M45ADOCFranceYES
2269.Venon Marion8210555W45ADOCFranceYES
2270.Ventura Gemma8130483W35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
2271.Verbiest Frédérique1502467OPEN BKempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
2272.Vercaemere Céline8180168W55Raid Orientation CergyFranceYES
2273.Vercauteren Antoine9000955M10VERCAUTEREN France
2274.Vercauteren Antoine9000955M21EOrienteurs Francs ComtoisFranceYES
2275.Vercellotti Capucine7702517W35BALISE 25 BESANCONFrance
2276.Verdenal Benoit8002399M55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2277.Vergé Pierre-marie7005014M50 ULTIMATENantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
2278.Verge Rubio Anna8054124W50Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
2279.Vergnaud Alexandre8120299M21EBrivelimousincoFranceYES
2280.Verite Laurent8150365M55viv'azimut07FranceYES
2281.Verjux Lucas8250812M18Balise 25FranceYES
2282.Vermonden Annelies8290487OPEN ADreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
2283.Verneau Anna8620808W18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
2284.Verneau Bruno8062822M60La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
2285.Verove Apolline1590026W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
2286.Verove Guilhem8055907M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
2287.Vervoort Wim8630901M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2288.Vesely Jakub8662310M21ETSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2289.VIALARD Jérôme9000996M50OP AvignonFranceYES
2290.Vialard Louna301905W14OP AvignonFranceYES
2291.Vidal Pilar1420073W45UES SabadellSpainYES
2292.Vieilledent David8139363M35XTTR63FranceYES
2293.Vigneron Ewan2114317M18SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2294.Vigneron Maeva2114313W21A SHORTSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2295.Viguet-Poupelloz Ysaline2303882W14ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2296.Viladomat Pulido Dani8072559M35Associacio Esportiva Gastant KeksSpainYES
2297.Villar Alix8171020W21ECLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
2298.Villar Basile9051007OPEN BCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
2299.VILLAR Christophe8011866M55CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
2300.Villar Isabelle9071968W50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
2301.Villar Zoé9670100W21ECLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
2302.Villedieu Jean Luc229131M65Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
2303.Villedieu Martine229132W70Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
2304.Vincent Alexandre7001922M21EIndividuals/No clubYES
2305.Vincent Michel8040755M65CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
2306.Vinot Laurence2109938W60O'BugeyFranceYES
2307.Vis Iwan8190366M45Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
2308.Vis Stephan8240369M55CO LiègeBelgiumYES
2309.Vives Torrents Meritxell2006177W40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
2310.Vivier AntoineOPEN CTeam Outdoor FranceYES
2311.VIVIER HugoM10-SHADOWEDTeam Outdoor FranceYES
2312.Vleugels Brent8200795M21 ULTIMATEDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
2313.Vogl Roland8077022M21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES
2314.Voirin OphélieOPEN CTeam Outdoor FranceYES
2315.Voivenel Françoise8190958BEGINNERSVikazimFranceYES
2316.Voivenel Patrick8002117M65VikazimFranceYES
2317.Voivenel Vincent8200383M40VikazimFranceYES
2318.Vondrackova Alzbeta8226349W16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2319.Voveriene Tatsiana8643977W35Devyni OSKLithuaniaYES
2320.Voveris Eldar8524359M14Devyni OSKLithuaniaYES
2321.Voveris Maja Eva8524399W12Devyni OSKLithuaniaYES
2322.Vrinat Mathieu8181870M40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
2323.Vuillaume Bertrand8509022M65Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
2324.Vuillemin Michel8002103M60Balise 25FranceYES
2325.Vuitton Julien8002040M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
2326.Vuitton Séverine2118761W50O'BugeyFranceYES
2327.Wack Isabelle8001408W50 ULTIMATEco colmarFranceYES
2328.Wack Xavier8060497M21 ULTIMATEco colmarFranceYES
2329.Wade Mariama8281010W14SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
2330.Wagenaar Marc7117118M21A LONGOLifantNetherlands
2331.Wagner Andina8177719W16OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
2332.Wagner Miro8641465M14OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
2333.Wagner Regula8651961W35 ULTIMATEOLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
2334.Wagner Reto63060M45OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
2335.Wagner Timea8050412W12OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
2336.Walch Hugo8421346M21ESports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
2337.Waldner Nathalie8050370W50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
2338.Wallaert Patrick8660040M65Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
2339.Walsh Fay8010897W21 ULTIMATEAire GBUnited KingdomYES
2340.Waser Franz2048005M75ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
2341.Waser Renate7207905W75ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
2342.Weber Lasse Falck8646100M21EFarumTisvilde OKDenmark
2343.Wegmüller Peter8194746M75ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
2344.Wenk Martin8200166M55ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
2345.Wenk Susanne8151264W60ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
2346.Wens Frans1421073M75TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2347.Wenzel Anton8506864M18OrientationPassionAvignonFranceYES
2348.Wenzel Karl1842413M45OrientationPassionAvignonFranceYES
2349.West Rachel8017338W45Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES
2350.Whitla Georgia8119532W21ENelson Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
2351.Wibart Hélier8230957M65A C Beauchamp FranceYES
2352.Wibart Martine8240957W60A C Beauchamp FranceYES
2353.Wichoud Jérémie8052001M21 ULTIMATELOsanne JWizSwitzerlandYES
2354.Willems Pierre7211909M65ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
2355.Williams EllenW21BWight OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2356.Williams JennaW21BWight OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2357.Williams Leah8002244W21EWight OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2358.Williams Nina8235713W50Wight OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2359.Winteler Anna-Lena8110814W10ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
2360.Winteler Madlaina8680054W12ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
2361.Winteler Renato8644559M45ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
2362.Winteler Tiemo8080218M10-SHADOWEDThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
2363.Wipfli Julia8081202W21A SHORTLOsanne JWizSwitzerlandYES
2364.Wirtz Elisabet49718W50ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
2365.Wirtz Jakob7207569M18ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
2366.Wirtz Matthias1181209M16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
2367.Wissemberg Agnès1008575OPEN CAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
2368.Wittiber Arvid8082104M20Skiclub BonnGermanyYES
2369.Wittiber Finn8020900M21A LONGSkiclub BonnGermanyYES
2370.Wittiber Ole8042108M20Skiclub BonnGermanyYES
2371.Wittiber Ralf8090267M55Skiclub BonnGermanyYES
2372.Wodajo Netsi9102645W40TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2373.Wohanka Jakub8987M12OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
2374.Wohanka Petr8087305M40OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
2375.Wohanková Kateřina425552W45OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
2376.Wohanková Michaela8047165W14OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
2377.Wołek Ewa8655942W55UNTSPoland
2378.Wolles Kristof8503557M45Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
2379.Wolles Ninthe8004991W12Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
2380.Wolles Thor8030075M14Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
2381.Wymer Alyssia8230105W21EBalise 25FranceYES
2382.Wymer Eddie8250814M50 ULTIMATEBalise 25FranceYES
2383.Wymer Isabelle8250813W55Balise 25FranceYES
2384.Wymer Kylian8010410M21EBalise 25FranceYES
2385.Wyss Andreas8075986M60swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
2386.Wyss Franz8636070M75OLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
2387.Yodfat Ofer2071017M65Modiin O clubIsraelYES
2388.Zahnd Nadja7202682OPEN COLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
2389.Zahnd Noé8651927M21A LONGOLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
2390.Zahnd Silvio1395539M40OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
2391.Zajickova Lenka8667996W50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2392.Zanatta Calypso2027013KID'S COURSECharente Maritime OrientationFrance
2393.Zanatta Clotaire8251229M45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
2394.Zanatta Zelie8002402W16Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
2395.Zankay Andras416701M75Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungary
2396.Zapotocky Jiri8648622M16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2397.Zeiner-Gundersen Richard8191158M65Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
2398.Zemla Tomas8090129M45OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
2399.Zemlova Barbora8116775W18OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
2400.Zemlova Eva8033217W45OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
2401.Zemlova Magdalena8116673W16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
2402.Zenevre Jules8099013M14Terres d'OFranceYES
2403.Zenevre Manuel8099991M55Terres d'OFranceYES
2404.Zhang Félix2150416M16Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
2405.Zhen Danni8890302W35YCONE SENSFranceYES
2406.Zhuravlev Ivan8524209M12Devyni OSKLithuaniaYES
2407.Zhuravleva Margarita8030097W14Devyni OSKLithuaniaYES
2408.Ziesche Juergen8277288M65 ULTIMATEESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
2409.Zimmermann Roger8653082M50 ULTIMATEANCOSwitzerlandYES
2410.Zoons Joke8006139W21A LONGDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
2411.Zoons Lore8071654M21A LONGDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
2412.Zueblin Reto8642072M45OLG ThunSwitzerland
2413.Zwahlen Madlen8076545W70OL MettSwitzerlandYES
2414.Zwahlen Robert8655295M70OL MettSwitzerlandYES
2415.Zyla Hugo8080929M16OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
2416.Zyla Quentin1779016BEGINNERSOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
2417.Žilinska Annija8507652W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
2418.Žilinskis Jorens8019421M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES