v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2024 5 days->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 2418)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Kosák EliášM10Individuals/No club
2.De Kok MartijnM10Individuals/No club
3.Forgeard TitouanM10Individuals/No club
4.Bouchard YannM10Individuals/No club
5.Ordóñez SebastiánM10Individuals/No club
6.Rubio Fernández Coralia206034M10Individuals/No club
7.Bossa Valls Oriol40671M12Individuals/No clubYES
8.Picard Charlie349348M14Individuals/No club
9.Dauriac LéoM18Individuals/No club
10.Fontaine ValentinM21A LONGIndividuals/No club
11.Billon Emerick2039290M21A SHORTIndividuals/No club
12.Creuse Léo308608M21A SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES
13.Hartikainen Oskar9101734M21A SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES
14.Josse Théo7160396M21BIndividuals/No clubYES
15.Ena KasperM21BIndividuals/No clubYES
16.Vincent Alexandre7001922M21EIndividuals/No clubYES
17.Saboul Damien2033758M35Individuals/No clubYES
18.Daves Silvano7170364M35Individuals/No clubYES
19.Magons Janis8105244M40Individuals/No clubYES
20.Plumey Bruno7000996M40Individuals/No club
21.Brun Hugues9924231M40Individuals/No clubYES
22.Thomas ChristopheM45Individuals/No club
23.Lindahl Kim8635857M45Individuals/No club
24.Kouba OtakarM50Individuals/No clubYES
25.Harel Sébastien1271972M50Individuals/No clubYES
26.Mingaleev Albert1399484M50Individuals/No clubYES
27.Iadkov Latchezar8255009M55Individuals/No clubYES
28.O'callaghan KevinM55Individuals/No club
29.Enroth EeroM55Individuals/No clubYES
30.Catus Gregory7005507M60Individuals/No clubYES
31.Johansson Torbjörn38456M60Individuals/No clubYES
32.Cousin Claude8051162M65Individuals/No club
33.Bailey Rob8169259M65Individuals/No clubYES
34.Clement Jean Francois8045102M65Individuals/No clubYES
35.Picard JanieW14Individuals/No club
36.Bolivar Beatriz8510243W21A LONGIndividuals/No clubYES
37.Roulleaux Julie1996045W21A LONGIndividuals/No club
38.Millet Clara7005743W21A LONGIndividuals/No clubYES
39.Vandemeulebroek Margot710601911W21A LONGIndividuals/No club
40.Clapit CéliaW21A SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES
41.Hauerslev Marie901113W21A SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES
42.Picazo Marie714049W21A SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES
43.Rossen Heidi Friis2448103W21BIndividuals/No club
44.Dingreville Marie8139322W40Individuals/No clubYES
45.Picard ClaireW45Individuals/No club
46.Mathilde Geiges8303533W45Individuals/No club
47.Sendra Ros Miriam8523367W50Individuals/No clubYES
48.Valls Murcia Laura886808W50Individuals/No clubYES
49.Roig Carmen8301608W55Individuals/No club
50.Hughes MichelleW60Individuals/No club
51.Sundberg Åsa7591109W65Individuals/No clubYES
52.Biasse Marine59280W70Individuals/No clubYES
53.Nagy AudricOPEN AIndividuals/No club
54.Ehanno Audrey1221221OPEN AIndividuals/No club
55.Marchand EricOPEN BIndividuals/No club
56.Leloup Philippe34754OPEN BIndividuals/No clubYES
57.Schmitt Audrey7180181OPEN BIndividuals/No clubYES
58.Charlou Solemn7000996OPEN BIndividuals/No clubYES
59.Clement Maryse58410OPEN CIndividuals/No clubYES
60.Robbe Albane26959OPEN CIndividuals/No clubYES
61.Durand AmauryOPEN CIndividuals/No clubYES
62.Kurzen Theo8653049OPEN CIndividuals/No clubYES
63.François CorbiOPEN CIndividuals/No club
64.Jacomy Célia7944579OPEN CIndividuals/No clubYES
65.Foucault Ràfols Nil881212BEGINNERSIndividuals/No club
66.Dauriach XavierKID'S COURSEIndividuals/No clubYES
67.Dauriach CamilleKID'S COURSEIndividuals/No clubYES
68.Blum SimonKID'S COURSEIndividuals/No club
69.Van Wetter RenaudM21 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No clubYES
70.Antoine Alain36636M75Individuals/No clubYES
71.Guy Biasse59252M75Individuals/No clubYES

Australia
1.van Geldermalsen Ted8643994M70Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES
2.Freemantle Margi8643993BEGINNERSYarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES
3.Dufty Liam8044646M18Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES
4.Dufty Craig8019415M50Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES
5.Dufty Amy8142171W16Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES
6.West Rachel8017338W45Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES
7.Key SusanW60Melbourne Forest RacersAustralia
8.Soden Leith8045131M21EOK ChickensAustraliaYES
9.Barbour Greg8117847M60BigFoot OrienteersAustraliaPartially!
10.Barbour Louise8362005W20BigFoot OrienteersAustraliaPartially!
11.Barbour Julia8030605W20BigFoot OrienteersAustraliaPartially!
12.Sorensen Emily8473318W21EBig Foot OrienteersAustralia

Austria
1.Eschlboeck Rainer8303040M55Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
2.Eschlboeck Gudrun8445522W55Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
3.Berger Peter8050502M21A SHORTDer Berger-ClanAustriaYES
4.Klinger David1399405M21BDer Berger-ClanAustriaYES
5.Berger Katja8190909W16Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES
6.Berger Anni8080299W21A LONGDer Berger-ClanAustriaYES
7.Berger Hedi8010368W55Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES
8.Schüller Wolfgang1662012OPEN CDer Berger-ClanAustriaYES
9.Gindu-Ferrari Wolfgang8001071M50ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
10.Gindu-Ferrari Barbara8499399W45ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
11.Proske Herwig8055077M60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
12.Steinlechner Elisabeth7771177W65OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
13.Fink Bernhard8101808M45ASKOE Henndorf orienteeringAustriaYES

Belgium
1.Brédo Thomas7092007M21EOLV EifelBelgium
2.Tonneau François7211888M35OLV EifelBelgiumYES
3.Tonneau William8110985M35OLV EifelBelgiumYES
4.Tonneau Samuel347878M45OLV EifelBelgiumYES
5.Brédo Jean8131051M70OLV EifelBelgiumYES
6.Collienne Irma2136526W65OLV EifelBelgiumYES
7.Tonneau Lucien2136552M80OLV EifelBelgiumYES
8.Vervoort Wim8630901M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
9.Van Dyck Erik8321201M60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
10.Melis Luc1414471M60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
11.Laenen Wiet8001964M60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
12.Wodajo Netsi9102645W40TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
13.Tulleneers Veerle8006150W50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
14.Mols Greet1411915W60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
15.Renard Françoise8664168W60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
16.Wens Frans1421073M75TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
17.Deferm Jens8508022M10Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
18.Boeckx Witse1019978M12Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
19.Deferm Kobe8508103M14Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
20.Jansen Nathan8310934M14Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
21.Wolles Thor8030075M14Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
22.Boeckx Wout8006134M16Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
23.Jansen Thomas8003985M16Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
24.De Cleene Bob8518919M18Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
25.Zoons Lore8071654M21A LONGDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
26.Claassen Coen8071656M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
27.Deferm Sam8064406M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
28.Marien Bert1458671M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
29.Loosen Sebastiaan8000677M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
30.Franssen Winston8198512M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
31.Hoekx Jeroen7002030M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
32.Franssen Desmond8050553M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
33.Talloen Joost8522582M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
34.Van Der Kleij Thomas850830M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
35.Wolles Kristof8503557M45Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
36.Boeckx Jan7005066M45Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
37.Jansen Kim8000688M45Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
38.Tiesters Steven8004996M50Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
39.Addiers Chris1019981M65Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
40.Wallaert Patrick8660040M65Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
41.Talloen Noor7525W10Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
42.Wolles Ninthe8004991W12Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
43.Mette Tiesters8004996W18Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
44.Tiesters Hanne8004985W20Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
45.Bosmans Sofie8006148W20Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
46.Milbou Lise8150993W21A LONGDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
47.Zoons Joke8006139W21A LONGDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
48.Gysen Kelly7001003W21A LONGDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
49.Tiesters Lotte8004976W21EDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
50.Addiers Marieke4979W40Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
51.Hendrickx Tania7139178W40Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
52.Oeyen Greet8202070W40Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
53.Pluymers Helena9005175W40Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
54.Van Oosterwijck Katja8004995W45Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
55.De Grande Angelique8000675W50Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
56.Hendrickx Liset1019982W65Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
57.Driesen Marina7139190W65Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
58.Vermonden Annelies8290487OPEN ADreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
59.Houben Ellen9840801OPEN BDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
60.Geypen Kim8308079OPEN BDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
61.Serrallonga Arqués Anna8644889OPEN BDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
62.Franssen Tobias851221KID'S COURSEDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
63.Franssen Jorik7207280KID'S COURSEDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
64.Gysen JeffKID'S COURSEDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
65.Franssen Serrallonga StianKID'S COURSEDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
66.Van Der Kleij Mats817217M10-SHADOWEDDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
67.Talloen Mats4957M10-SHADOWEDDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
68.Vleugels Brent8200795M21 ULTIMATEDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
69.Anciaux Benjamin8638375M21 ULTIMATEDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
70.Talloen Luc7139201M75Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
71.Dache Julien8309294M21EPégase COBelgiumYES
72.Sillien Freddy8290147M75Pégase COBelgiumYES
73.Deffense Monique8654992W75Pégase COBelgiumYES
74.Jacques Lionel8080589M21A LONGC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
75.Mazy Alain8031997M50C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
76.Reuter Robert7001082M55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
77.Marchal Pierre8518932M65C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
78.Pierlot André8518935M65C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
79.Tilkin Michel7208656M65C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
80.Muller Joséphine8010787W21A LONGC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
81.Duray Elodie7001085W21BC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
82.Hermans Aline8031996W45C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
83.Marchal Patricia248873W60C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
84.Massart Charles-edouard8020889OPEN AC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
85.Jacobs Jerome8643367OPEN BC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
86.Garray Julius7002242OPEN BC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
87.Casteels Marine49102KID'S COURSEC.O.LiègeBelgium
88.Léonard Rosemonde8643378W21 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
89.lejeune Hedwige8251712W50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
90.Denis Michèle1020554W50Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
91.Goire Veronique1000041W50Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
92.Dalon Gelica8031994W50Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
93.Gilles Chantal7580221W60Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
94.Chattlain Thomas7031212M12OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
95.Bastin Simon8506818M14OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
96.Bastin Louis8099021M16OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
97.Bastin Christian7049084M40OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
98.Bastin Michel8518924M45OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
99.Chattlain Olivier8099071M50OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
100.Chattlain Estelle49085W10OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
101.Bastin Véronique8099053W45OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
102.Bastin Léo49084KID'S COURSEOLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
103.Chattlain Martin49093M10-SHADOWEDOLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
104.Bourgeois Louis8002352M20H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
105.Van Aerschot Aurélien8633668M21EH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
106.Drygalski Tom8002174M21EH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
107.Vandeghinste Gregoire8050399M21EH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
108.Arno Yves7208660M50H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
109.Martos Sanchez Felipe7402610M65H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
110.Hecq Philippe7211832M70H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
111.Gérard Laurie8275052W21BH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
112.Arno Lucie8102199W21EH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
113.Timmermans Julie7208658W45H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
114.Flamion Pascale7211781W60H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
115.Pecheur Anne7209135OPEN CH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
116.Cambier Marie2117845BEGINNERSH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
117.Libois Mathilde532517BEGINNERSH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
118.Picard Quentin8281209M16CO LiègeBelgiumYES
119.Picard Colin8200607M18CO LiègeBelgiumYES
120.Hanzen Francois8001086M40CO LiègeBelgiumYES
121.Van Wetter Renaud8664144M50CO LiègeBelgium
122.Picard Frédéric8097221M50CO LiègeBelgiumYES
123.Vis Stephan8240369M55CO LiègeBelgiumYES
124.Rasquinet Vanessa8518934W45CO LiègeBelgiumYES
125.Hanzen Romain49113M10-SHADOWEDCO LiègeBelgiumYES
126.Rooman Claudia201880W21A LONGBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
127.Laško Nico1000989M21 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
128.Willems Pierre7211909M65ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
129.Vandemeulebroek Margot7106911W21A LONGASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
130.Nagy AudricOPEN AASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
131.Aravena Pia1405888OPEN CThORBelgiumYES
132.Hertegonne Ellen7211838OPEN CThORBelgium
133.Deschepper Aurélie7554400W35Balise 10BelgiumYES
134.Korstjens Patrick7005039M55Kempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
135.Kellens Jp8222280M70Kempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
136.Korstjens Domi1000672W14Kempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
137.Bronckaers Marcia1090099W50Kempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
138.Silvi Simonne1392324W65Kempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
139.Verbiest Frédérique1502467OPEN BKempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
140.Vanhout Jan1113038OPEN BKempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
141.Korstjens Dagmar1090092OPEN CKempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
142.Vanhout Jasper1500813M10-SHADOWEDKempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
143.Van De Moortel Bart8001502M60OmegaBelgiumYES
144.Buytaert Anton8002098M70OmegaBelgiumYES
145.Van De Moortel Katleen8006155W55OmegaBelgiumYES
146.Feys Lieve2067897W70OmegaBelgiumYES
147.Keuppens Karl8006141M50 ULTIMATEOmegaBelgiumYES

Croatia
1.Pongrac Branimir8444343M40OK JapetićCroatiaYES
2.Delić Dora8509316W16OK JapetićCroatiaYES
3.Delić Sara8328888W16OK JapetićCroatiaYES

Czech Republic
1.Wohanka Jakub8987M12OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
2.Kutlvašr Vladimír8047122M14OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
3.Wohanka Petr8087305M40OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
4.Kutlvašr Ruda2017664M45OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
5.Kutlvašrová Marta2001908W10OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
6.Wohanková Michaela8047165W14OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
7.Kutlvašrová Pavla8454047W16OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
8.Wohanková Kateřina425552W45OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
9.Kutlvašrová Vladimíra8511567W45OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
10.Sabatka Jan8136028M21A LONGOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
11.Fábera David8656641M21A SHORTOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
12.Porkert Jan8663181M21A SHORTOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
13.Svoboda Ondřej8000235M21A SHORTOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
14.Sabatka Zdenek8660923M21EOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
15.Tichý Radomír8670465M21EOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
16.Netuka Jan9126M50OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
17.Netukova Anezka8660536W18OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
18.Kroniková Štěpánka8033223W21A LONGOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
19.Sklibova Veronika8659387W21A LONGOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
20.Thynova Nikola8656672W21A LONGOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
21.Holečková Petra8660572W21EOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
22.Netukova Hana219217W50OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
23.Krejčík Vít416043M10Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
24.Jahn Pavel7207870M65Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
25.Haj Bohumil7210888M65Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
26.Hájová Jana7210880W60Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
27.Jahnova Helena8113525W65Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
28.Beranová Vlasta8111134W65Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
29.Krejcikova Marie9416043W21 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
30.Krejcikova Monika8260628W50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
31.Krejcik Zbynek8071221M65 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
32.Držka Filip8524253M16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
33.Pipek Ondrej8651710M21EOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
34.Držka Štěpán8524386M45OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
35.Pipek Kamil8516912M50OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
36.Pipkova Karolina8663190W18OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
37.Držková Markéta2073755W45OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
38.Pipkova Tana8117156W50OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
39.Havrdová Selina8071009W16Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
40.Havrdová Sheila8101007W18Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
41.Havrdová Renata8113000W45Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
42.Chromy Filip888602M10KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
43.Hájek Vojtěch8100051M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
44.Kotecký Jonáš8008401M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
45.Kotecký Jáchym8008400M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
46.Kuban Patrik8119519M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
47.Hájek Štěpán8008044M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
48.Cech Radan8663178M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
49.Urvalek Jan8100019M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
50.Schwab Filip8000710M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
51.Ptacek Jonas8070717M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
52.Štěpánek Jan8660548M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
53.Štěpánek Ondřej8208112M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
54.Eliáš Vojtěch8100047M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
55.Schwab David8007401M50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
56.Urválek Jiří8509396M60KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
57.Ptackova Lucie8001372W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
58.Douskova Daniela8445292W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
59.Eliášová Viktorie8088388W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
60.Schwabova Barbora8042134W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
61.Urválková Anna2127877W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
62.Čechová Johana8180908W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
63.Ptackova Julie8077877W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
64.Kotecká Marie Anna8008408W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
65.Douskova Katerina8123459W18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
66.Chroma Adela8008870W35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
67.Kotecká Michaela8008402W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
68.Hájková Klíčová Kateřina2083409W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
69.Čechová Marcela8007659W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
70.Ptackova Veronika8077374W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
71.Stepankova Katerina8149893W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
72.Schwabova Katerina8001411W50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
73.Miková Iva8512656W50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
74.Zajickova Lenka8667996W50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
75.Kubanova Jana8007275W50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
76.Hlavacova Sarka49656W50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
77.Gryc Tomas8100027OPEN AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
78.Kubanova Tereza8663207OPEN BKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
79.Grycova Jana49412OPEN BKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
80.Kotecký Ondřej8009929M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
81.Chromý Adam8008841M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
82.Hajek Ondrej53269M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
83.Cech Radovan8044545M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
84.Ehl Jiri8017701M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
85.Ptacek Ondrej8207120M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
86.Dousek Robert8232425M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
87.Hlavac Jiri2059757M50 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
88.Zemla Tomas8090129M45OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
89.Zemlova Magdalena8116673W16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
90.Zemlova Barbora8116775W18OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
91.Zemlova Eva8033217W45OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
92.Šimek Štěpán8655428M21A SHORTSOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
93.Ullmann Silvan8641415M21ESOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
94.Paulicek Michal8670456M40SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
95.Šimek Roman8005432M55SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
96.Paulickova Veronika2069082W10SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
97.Paulickova Adela8509231W16SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
98.Paulickova Tereza8226374W18SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
99.Šimková Johanka8660401W21ESOB OlomoucCzech Republic
100.Paulickova Barbara2116467W45SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
101.Sedlacek Patrik8080829M16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
102.Brandejs Stepan8080813M16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
103.Subrt Jachym8080819M16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
104.Zapotocky Jiri8648622M16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
105.Junek Matous8670826M16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
106.Kabat Martin8667514M20TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
107.Ctrnact Frantisek8514489M20TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
108.Melisik Jan8660513M20TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
109.Smolka Jakub8033221M20TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
110.Klaska Pavel8080832M21A LONGTSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
111.Vesely Jakub8662310M21ETSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
112.Malacka Milan8080811M21ETSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
113.Mestan Ondrej8201207M21ETSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
114.Melisik Martin8654905M21ETSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
115.Landovský Tomáš8071491M21ETSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
116.Houska Jindrich8663146M45TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
117.Hladikova Julie8116730W16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
118.Simunkova Michaela8085108W16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
119.Ptackova Barbora8196046W16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
120.Rehorkova Ema8502741W16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
121.Stepova Barbora8005136W16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
122.Mullis Carolina8080812W16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
123.Vondrackova Alzbeta8226349W16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
124.Lostakova Ela8013933W16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
125.Havlova Tereza8510280W18TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
126.Mestanova Tereza8208207W18TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
127.Skachova Viktorie8080810W18TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
128.Kotkova Adela8445334W18TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
129.Lostakova Sara8003639W18TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
130.Stemberova Barbora8662736W18TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
131.Gregorova Alice8076607W18TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
132.Stepova Katerina8226324W18TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
133.Houskova Barbora8116682W18TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
134.Bambouskova Julie8660590W18TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
135.Janosikova Marie8116697W18TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
136.Tomaskova Linda8162891W20TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
137.Simsova Pavla8656743W20TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
138.Koubova Hana8149896W20TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
139.Gregorova Kamila8660904W21ETSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
140.Skachova Magdalena8654888W21ETSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
141.Landovska Petra8102793W21ETSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES

Denmark
1.Hauerslev Jan1406103M60OK Pan Aarhus - HauerslevDenmarkYES
2.Andersen Hanne Møller778822W65OK Pan Aarhus - HauerslevDenmarkYES
3.Konring Bo8009111M65Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
4.Møller Kirsten8033365W55Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
5.Kristensen Arne8702019M65Herlufsholm DenmarkYES
6.Munck Svend-erik1013307M50 ULTIMATEHerlufsholm DenmarkYES
7.Tanderup Susanne8635802M50 ULTIMATEHerlufsholm DenmarkYES
8.Knudsen Anders8653089M50 ULTIMATEHerlufsholm DenmarkYES
9.Meyhoff Petersen Tine8631591W50 ULTIMATEHerlufsholm DenmarkYES
10.Filskov Mette8658641W50 ULTIMATEHerlufsholm DenmarkYES
11.Malling Carl7007777M75Randers OKDenmarkYES
12.Brandstrup Fegar Elias1013314M10Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
13.Brandstrup Fegar Noah1013317M12Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
14.Brandstrup Fegar Johan8656917M45Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
15.Brandstrup Fegar Majbritt1013327BEGINNERSKolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
16.Brandstrup Fegar Theo680032M10-SHADOWEDKolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
17.Nielsen Eskild Stig8120309M16Horsens OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES
18.Nielsen Troels504535M45Horsens OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES
19.Nielsen Astrid Lykke8300411W14Horsens OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES
20.Mcgrail Lucas8063830M14Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
21.Rokkjær Mattias8008534M16Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
22.McGrail Patrick8063833M45Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
23.Rokkjær René8041974M45Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
24.McGrail Rie8063832W40Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
25.Mcgrail William8063831OPEN CSilkeborg OKDenmarkYES
26.Schou Helle758303W50OK SNABDenmarkYES
27.Schou Henning7583220M50 ULTIMATEOK SNABDenmarkYES
28.Olesen Emil8505430M70FIF HillerodDenmarkYES
29.Olesen Eva Konring8505429W65FIF HillerodDenmarkYES
30.Lindahl Emil8143215M14OK MELFAR DenmarkYES
31.Lindahl Magnus8628450M18OK MELFAR DenmarkYES
32.Lindahl Kim8635857M45OK MELFAR DenmarkYES
33.Mikkelsen Jonas8460299M14Horsens OKDenmarkYES
34.Mikkelsen Jacob8310803M21EHorsens OKDenmark
35.Mikkelsen Mads8010370M50Horsens OKDenmarkYES
36.Mikkelsen Ella8140506W18Horsens OKDenmarkYES
37.Mikkelsen Irene8040605W50Horsens OKDenmarkYES
38.Ødum Søren Thrane8657122M21A SHORTFarumTisvilde OKDenmark
39.Weber Lasse Falck8646100M21EFarumTisvilde OKDenmark

Estonia
1.Kruusmaa Holger8130301M12Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES
2.Kruusmaa Thomas8290910M14Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES
3.Kruusmaa Tõnis9111117M45Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES
4.Kruusmaa Kaie895351W40Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES

Finland
1.Saranen Samuel9201534M12Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
2.Saranen Mikael8502159M18Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
3.Heikkilä Ollipekka8657412M21EHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
4.Pikkarainen ToniM45Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
5.Salonen Mikko2046681M50Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
6.Salonen Venla442835W21A SHORTHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
7.Salonen Inka1201019W21A SHORTHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
8.Elovaara-salmi Anna8137549W40Helsingin SuunnistajatFinland
9.Pikkarainen AnuW50Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
10.Salonen Heidi8657102W50Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
11.Salmi Emma2130568OPEN CHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland
12.Tiura Tapio45430M80Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
13.Karjalainen Jouko9201940M80Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
14.Hellstedt Oliver8659173M18LynxFinlandYES
15.Koponen Rasmus8508373M18LynxFinlandYES
16.Ursin Antti8006043M21A LONGLynxFinlandYES
17.Rehn Ville9911906M21A LONGLynxFinlandYES
18.Ojapalo Joona1396427M40LynxFinlandYES
19.Hellstedt Tony8659184M45LynxFinlandYES
20.Ojapalo Odessia9101057W10LynxFinlandYES
21.Ojapalo Olivia9101051W12LynxFinlandYES
22.Koli Helmi8661197W21A LONGLynxFinlandYES
23.Norrbacka Salla8681442W21A SHORTLynxFinlandYES
24.Norrbacka Sanni8005377W21ELynxFinlandYES
25.Kyckling Katja8659168W45LynxFinlandYES
26.Ojapalo Anna7501045W35 ULTIMATELynxFinlandYES
27.Tuomaala Eero8510944M21A LONGSK UusiFinlandYES
28.Lehtoranta Teemu9001997M21A LONGSK UusiFinlandYES
29.Mäenpää Aleksi9201966M21A LONGSK UusiFinlandYES
30.Malinen Olli8670406M21A LONGSK UusiFinlandYES
31.Rehn Nelli9610876W21A SHORTSK UusiFinlandYES
32.Tuomaala SaraW21A SHORTSK UusiFinlandYES
33.Anana-saranen Joanne7208156W21BPihkaniskatFinlandYES
34.Saranen Aki7207732OPEN BPihkaniskatFinlandYES
35.Ojapalo Ilkka8004325M65Rajamäen RykmenttiFinlandYES
36.Ojapalo Anneli8004295W65Rajamäen RykmenttiFinlandYES
37.Ena Linda8130673W50IK FalkenFinlandYES
38.Niinimäki Nelli8658335W18SK PohjantähtiFinlandYES
39.Niinimäki Riitta8658334W45SK PohjantähtiFinlandYES
40.Partanen Timo8020659M65Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
41.Jurvakainen Tuija8070562W60Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
42.Enroth VesaM55Tarpian SuuntaFinlandYES
43.Enroth EmmaW18Rasti-NokiaFinlandYES
44.Enroth JennaW18Rasti-NokiaFinlandYES
45.Koli Helmi8661197W21EOK TrianFinland
46.Priks Ossi Rasmus8636921M20MS ParmaFinlandYES
47.Ankelo Jussi8005421M20MS ParmaFinlandYES
48.Vapola Katariina9102035OPEN BMS ParmaFinlandYES
49.Helander Rolf8201945M65Oulaisten HuimaFinland
50.Lassila Päivi8201983W60RastiimiFinland
51.Jylhä Kari7300159M70Jynkän RastiFinlandYES
52.Hakomäki Kirsi8104192W65Jynkän RastiFinlandYES
53.Ruuhiala Roope504955M21EFIN-HiisirastiFinlandYES
54.Ruuhiala Mika504956M60FIN-HiisirastiFinlandYES
55.Ruuhiala Sanni504954W21BFIN-HiisirastiFinlandYES
56.Aarikka-Ruuhiala Päivi504953W60FIN-HiisirastiFinlandYES
57.Uotila Tiina8650831W21 ULTIMATEOriveden PonnistusFinland

France
1.Gintzburger Colas8010498M21A SHORTSALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
2.Chapsal Martin8002413M21ESALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
3.Chapsal Thibault8241300M35SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
4.Marquaille Frederick8022481M40SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION France
5.Gintzburger François8021167M55SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
6.Marquaille Lylou-rose8082313W10SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION France
7.Marquaille Maelys8012410W14SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION France
8.De Lorena Birne Ferreira Pires Matilde1777704W16SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
9.Gintzburger Lucine8200503W21ESALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
10.Joly Hélène8181012W35SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
11.Gintzburger Veronique8130269W55SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
12.Henry Axel337085M14CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
13.Philippe Renaud8002357M50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
14.Henry Stephane8002105M50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
15.VILLAR Christophe8011866M55CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
16.Bottemer Christian35277M65CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
17.Villar Zoé9670100W21ECLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
18.Villar Alix8171020W21ECLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
19.Villar Isabelle9071968W50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
20.Villar Basile9051007OPEN BCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
21.Bialou Nolan8058013M14NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
22.PIERRE Cyrille8120791M21A LONGNIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
23.Bialou Julien8001968M40NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
24.PIERRE Eric7005961M60NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
25.Grangé Philippe9002012M65NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
26.Bialou Héloïse8058014W16NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
27.Naudinot Nolwenn8058012W40NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
28.PIERRE Anne-marie7590114W60NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
29.Parigot Antoine9012002M21A LONGAS QUETIGNYFranceYES
30.Perrin Jerome8190159M50AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
31.Suty Jean Claude8631366M65AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
32.Papillon Daniel1210949M70AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
33.Perrin Garance8190157W14AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
34.Parigot Lilou9022004W18AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
35.Parigot Virginie8021975W45AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
36.Perrin Clotilde8190158W50AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
37.Papillon Francoise1210948W65AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
38.Lemercier Louis8099170M14Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
39.Lemercier Tom8041957M16Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
40.Savart Titouan1358809M21A SHORTTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
41.Logé Paul8020731M21A SHORTTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
42.Bousser Thomas8131097M21ETout Azimut FameckFranceYES
43.Bachel Thomas8270596M21ETout Azimut FameckFranceYES
44.Duchon Alban8300997M21ETout Azimut FameckFranceYES
45.Gaffuri Julien8220011M45Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
46.Maire Laurent1570305M50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
47.Logé Robert2020846M55Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
48.Mouchette Alain35866M70Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
49.Gaffuri Pauline1940408W12Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
50.Adam Laura8211293W21A LONGTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
51.Logé Jeanne7120199W21A SHORTTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
52.Vanel Elise8088035W21ETout Azimut FameckFranceYES
53.Gaffuri Anne-laure208106W45Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
54.Maire Sandrine1570306W50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
55.Lemercier Céline2800182W50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
56.Segondy Agnes8226466W55Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
57.Logé Sophie240308W55Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
58.Mouchette Régine355230W70Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
59.Mouchette Anne-Laure35865OPEN ATout Azimut FameckFranceYES
60.Mrowczynski Alice2230054OPEN CTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
61.Gaffuri Sophie2213386KID'S COURSETout Azimut FameckFrance
62.D'harréville Renaud1328809M21 ULTIMATETout Azimut FameckFranceYES
63.Rennotte Georges8509010M80Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
64.Rennotte Manon1570352W75Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
65.Petitjean Mathys8170277M14Quimper orientationFranceYES
66.Guillou Quentin8001955M21A SHORTQuimper orientationFranceYES
67.Buyens Paul-louis8009959M21EQuimper orientationFranceYES
68.Bertholom Cyril8418146M45Quimper orientationFranceYES
69.Nédélec Jean René8018144M60Quimper orientationFranceYES
70.Guillou Yannick9461964M60Quimper orientationFranceYES
71.Petitjean Chloé2154277W12Quimper orientationFranceYES
72.Soulaine Emilie8418180W16Quimper orientationFranceYES
73.Soulaine Cathy8418163W18Quimper orientationFranceYES
74.Bertholom Morgane8487428W45Quimper orientationFranceYES
75.Guillou Florence1603062W55Quimper orientationFranceYES
76.Petitjean Hervé8418160OPEN BQuimper orientationFranceYES
77.Soulaine Chantal1403461OPEN CQuimper orientationFranceYES
78.Frantz Françoise8009970W75Quimper orientationFranceYES
79.Calandry Simon8310900M16ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
80.Masliah Raphael8146999M21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
81.Becaert Antoine8002032M21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
82.GIRARD Baptiste8623028M21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
83.Merino Pierrick8665553M21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
84.Bordet Pierre8227404M35ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
85.Le Gland Christophe8117404M50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
86.Balliot Yvan8074044M60ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
87.Fleurent Dominique8074049M60ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
88.Santerre Bruno419281M65ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
89.Girardet Alain1037404M70ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
90.Dubois Anne-lise8067404W21A LONGANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
91.Bayle Odile304193W50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
92.Pichollet Francine9907404W50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
93.Neutens Angélique2042750W55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
94.Calandry Lucia8047404W55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
95.Delatour Christiane8074045W60ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
96.Clement Valdenaire Coline1387404OPEN BANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
97.GIL SILVEIRA Nathan1940446M10Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
98.GIL SILVEIRA Louis8009912M18Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
99.GIL SILVEIRA Carlos8094046M50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
100.Varron Stéphanie8094045W50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
101.Varron Isabelle871663W55Association Sportive de l'IGNFrance
102.GIL SILVEIRA Aurélie1940445OPEN CAssociation Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
103.Karpyn Christian9925740M50 ULTIMATEAssociation Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
104.Durand Maël1063004M14Balise 63FranceYES
105.Pradeau Emmanuel8081208M16Balise 63FranceYES
106.Roche Guillaume7191015M35Balise 63FranceYES
107.Bonhomme Robert8622095M55Balise 63FranceYES
108.Derobert-Mazure Jean-Charles7670121M55Balise 63FranceYES
109.Riollet Yves7040866M55Balise 63FranceYES
110.Roche Myrtille252531W10Balise 63FranceYES
111.Jourde Coralie8101476W45Balise 63FranceYES
112.Reynaud Renee8261991W65Balise 63FranceYES
113.Roche Charlize252541KID'S COURSEBalise 63FranceYES
114.Bonnelle Adrien1502629M12Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
115.Mouchette Laurent8130776M45Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
116.Bregnac Olivier8074047M45Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
117.Mouchette Chloe34959W12Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
118.Mouchette Lise229870W16Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
119.Catalon Julie8120909W16Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
120.Sedat Eline8012009W16Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
121.Mouchette Manon430781W21BCourse d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
122.Mouchette Sabrina8210281W40Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
123.Bregnac Aurore419285W40Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
124.Fouillet Celia8121106W45Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
125.Grosjean Cathy7721701W50Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
126.Bonnelle Soline1502641BEGINNERSCourse d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
127.Garros Olivier1955311M65ASCOPAFranceYES
128.Gastineau Tiago2141779M14Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
129.Boucherie Achille8099048M16Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
130.Zhang Félix2150416M16Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
131.Brochot Remi8002209M18Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
132.Frenoy Anatole8400677M18Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
133.Illien Pierre2158021M21A LONGBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
134.Boucherie Louis8099072M21A SHORTBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
135.Julien Gardeur7005157M21A SHORTBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
136.Morey Etienne8110380M40Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
137.Gastineau Guillaume814101981M40Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
138.Brochot Vincent8000186M45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
139.Derlot Damien2420999M45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
140.Vannier Fabrice8059404M45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
141.Gillard Hugues8151224M60Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
142.Herouard Thierry8130377M60Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
143.Boucherie Pascal8099080M60Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
144.Gastineau Zoé2141801W10Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
145.Derlot Alix228368W12Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
146.Morey Louise8150112W12Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
147.Derlot Lise2144320W18Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
148.Rougeaux Clemence7890123W40Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
149.Derlot Stephanie2109546W45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
150.Lagrange Florence9877777W45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
151.Durand Marion813061979W45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
152.Korzec Patricia8105175W50Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
153.OLIVIER sandra8009930W55Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
154.Molinier Frederique1000979W60Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
155.Boucherie Caroline8099090W60Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
156.Molinier Jean Luc1080289OPEN BBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
157.Gastineau Coline2311121W10-SHADOWEDBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
158.Perichon Bernard1240347M75Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
159.Patrick Hamon9001020M75Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
160.Debarge Maxime8300627M10Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
161.Debarge Gaetan2110231M10Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
162.Farrell Jamy8133260M18Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
163.Saint-marcel Laurent8270277M45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
164.MARI Olivier8061572M50Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
165.Mira-Marques Luis Filipe8195584M65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
166.COULON Thibaud1396392M65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
167.Benevello Olivier886224M70Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
168.Durban Marine8502529W40Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
169.Cornu Mathilde8501808W45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
170.Eininger Celine2128055W45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
171.Jullien Guillemette8062313W50Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFrance
172.Lorre Annie550118W65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
173.Coulon Annick1951044W70Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
174.RICHAUD ALAIN8081146M75Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
175.Lemarchand Jules7148022M16VikazimFranceYES
176.Divay Maxime8140601M21A LONGVikazimFranceYES
177.Long Guillaume8140821M40VikazimFranceYES
178.Voivenel Vincent8200383M40VikazimFranceYES
179.Lemarchand Sébastien8108072M45VikazimFranceYES
180.Pigeon Eric8191966M55VikazimFranceYES
181.Lehault André8140604M60VikazimFranceYES
182.Voivenel Patrick8002117M65VikazimFranceYES
183.Lehault Mathilde8140602W21A SHORTVikazimFranceYES
184.Lehault Béatrice8140603W50VikazimFranceYES
185.Lemarchand Sandrine8270173W50VikazimFranceYES
186.Lehault Camille8149920OPEN CVikazimFranceYES
187.Voivenel Françoise8190958BEGINNERSVikazimFranceYES
188.Ruiz Léo8105411M14balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
189.Lemagner Evan8512091M16balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
190.Ruiz Gaspard8105315M16balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
191.Lemagner Thomas8155152M18balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
192.Ruiz Ludovic8105666M40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
193.Lemagner Nicolas40238M50balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
194.Clerc Herve8142325M55balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
195.Guyon Bruno8021300M60balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
196.Julien Patrick8300616M65balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
197.Escudié Christian8105019M70balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
198.MENUT Jean-claude8105016M70balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
199.Chappellaz Laure1810505W40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
200.Trebucq Magali1396414W40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
201.Natali Agnès31793W45balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
202.Ruiz Céline8105478W45balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
203.Lhomme Christine8220531W55balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
204.Gros Valérie1810526W55balise orientation albigeoiseFranceOverpaid
205.NATALI Pierre1396417M75balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
206.Natali Annie1396416W75balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
207.Montagard Grégoire9780701M20Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
208.Sirejol Pascal8204646M21A LONGGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
209.Stéphany Antoine8361994M21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
210.Pruvost Mathis8102200M21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
211.Rauturier Quentin8080796M21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
212.Thenoz Bastien8002108M21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
213.Roger Alexandre8180594M21EGuyancourt Orientation 78France
214.Pannier Axel8017807M21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
215.Rauturier Maxime8277807M21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
216.Marseu Julien8035007M35Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
217.Duterage Christian8508821M45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
218.Pelletier Grégory1001986M45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
219.Pannier Pascal8020970M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
220.Montagard Frédéric8099008M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
221.Thonier Bruno1780754M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
222.Thonier Fanny7807296W21EGuyancourt Orientation 78France
223.Tjernlund Josefin8290601W21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
224.Roger Lucile8077819W21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
225.Ranoux Margot8030416W35Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
226.Duterage Catherine1960000W60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
227.Herault Mathieu8081108M16Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
228.Herault Baptiste8160106M18Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
229.Marty Loic8110795M21EFigeac Nature OrientationFrance
230.Herault Vincent7465700M45Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
231.Calmettes Fabien1223102M45Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
232.Marty Michel8221061M60Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
233.Calmettes Nahia8046100W18Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
234.Herault Céline8251978W45Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
235.Vigneron Ewan2114317M18SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
236.Perny Hugo8054201M21A LONGSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
237.Choisel Timothée8151083M40SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
238.Fiorucci Bruno1250669M55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
239.Verdenal Benoit8002399M55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
240.Martin Pascal9003567M55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
241.Mahler Georges8170962M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
242.Alle Paul8402080M65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
243.Pogu Philippe8052058M65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
244.Fath Jean-Marie8099022M70SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
245.Martin Laura8141108W16SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
246.Bertin Juliette2149161W21A SHORTSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
247.Vigneron Maeva2114313W21A SHORTSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
248.Perruchaud Alice1226942W21A SHORTSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
249.Debreux Coline8251770W21ESCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
250.Marchesin Sylvie8001950W60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
251.Pogu Paulette2008707W70SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
252.Thiebaut Evelyne1981981W70SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
253.Jeannot Sabine2098420OPEN CSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
254.Bastien-fath Nicole2114315BEGINNERSSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
255.Mena Louison8200304M20Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
256.Sylla Amadou8220981M40Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
257.Mena Sébastien2048344M45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
258.Utard Gaël8508814M45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFrance
259.Fauvel Francis7651052M60Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
260.Capbern Patrick8181258M65Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
261.Fauvel Mireille1234886W12Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
262.Mazenc Marine1392522W16Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
263.Mazenc Julie1001974W20Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
264.Bondivenne Perrine8169681W21A SHORTToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
265.Paravano Perrine1001011W40Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
266.Mazenc Cécile7495611W50Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
267.Berger-capbern Valérie8506877W60Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
268.Sylla Anais1000942W10-SHADOWEDToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
269.Sylla Ambre2103066W10-SHADOWEDToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
270.Gransart Renaud7969200M60Draguignan COFranceYES
271.Gaude Mathys2134558M12Boussole en ForezFranceYES
272.Gaude Théo8020735M14Boussole en ForezFranceYES
273.Richard Nicolas8030081M45Boussole en ForezFranceYES
274.Couliard Laurent8194154M50Boussole en ForezFranceYES
275.Garnier Jean2098473M70Boussole en ForezFranceYES
276.Gaude Anaé2134556W10Boussole en ForezFranceYES
277.Richard Marianne1000963W50Boussole en ForezFranceYES
278.Gaude Emmanuel2134557OPEN CBoussole en ForezFranceYES
279.Gaude Vinciane2134559OPEN CBoussole en ForezFranceYES
280.Marie Didier8028019M60ESPADFranceYES
281.Millour Morgann8028016W50ESPADFranceYES
282.Gilbert Gabriel239684M12OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
283.Serrière Romain2082461M14OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
284.Zyla Hugo8080929M16OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
285.Le Helloco Allec8660063M20OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
286.Delorme Baptiste8517482M20OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
287.Derlot Antoine8002207M21EOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
288.Lemenager Martin9010781M40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
289.Roiné Emmanuel2106350M50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
290.Le Helloco Yann8488585M55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
291.Peker Yves8519090M60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
292.Godefroy René8515590M65OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
293.Provost Maurice8269357M65OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
294.Prevost Patrick1779002M70OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
295.Gilbert Floriane1999070W14OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
296.Hadjiangelis Sophie8512092W40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
297.Louvet Eloïse7770783W40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
298.Vasiloi Nadejda2046911W45OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
299.Miszovits Andrea1770713W50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
300.Da Silva Irène1770766W55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
301.Peker Valerie8455505W60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
302.Thevenon Lydie2213309W60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
303.Gire Camille8516490W65OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
304.Prevost Pascale8516990W65OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
305.Larcher Lisette228358OPEN COPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
306.Zyla Quentin1779016BEGINNERSOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
307.Wenzel Anton8506864M18OrientationPassionAvignonFranceYES
308.ROURE Faustin8193328M21EOrientationPassionAvignonFrance
309.Wenzel Karl1842413M45OrientationPassionAvignonFranceYES
310.Gaudion Lucie8008404W18OrientationPassionAvignonFranceYES
311.Ouvrard Karine8008405W45OrientationPassionAvignonFranceYES
312.Friggeri Fabienne8456356W50OrientationPassionAvignonFranceYES
313.Rul Stéphane418697M45Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
314.Tenedos Robert8406057M65Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
315.Rul Adèle1603698W12Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
316.Rul Juliette1603697W16Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
317.Filhol Béatrice1603693W45Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
318.Mottet Côme9190586M10Club Rennais de COFranceYES
319.Mottet Martin8190586M35Club Rennais de COFranceYES
320.Le Cam Raphael8241267M55Club Rennais de COFranceYES
321.Endress Pauline8281283W40Club Rennais de COFranceYES
322.Le Cam Muriel8258970W50Club Rennais de COFranceYES
323.Mottet Sabin7744240M10-SHADOWEDClub Rennais de COFranceYES
324.CALBO Frédéric 8171799M507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
325.Bourmault Vincent8090473M507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
326.Richard Yann8122570M507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
327.Richard Morgane1090572W167205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
328.Gastineau Lydie8100472W507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
329.Guignard Marie-christine8011058W657205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
330.Odermatt Alex8002077M50C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
331.Odermatt Ursula7140663W50C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
332.Odermatt Brian8200877M21 ULTIMATEC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
333.Eggli Roland8333363M75C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
334.Eggli Margrit2088815W75C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
335.Casteels Lorick249059M10O'Team BesançonFranceYES
336.Bernard Noé49008M12O'Team BesançonFranceYES
337.Pasquasy Emile8099041M14O'Team BesançonFranceYES
338.Cosme Tom7242517M20O'Team BesançonFrance
339.De Neyer Quentin7211793M21EO'Team BesançonFrance
340.Demeuse Clément8664165M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
341.Mathis Martin8506869M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
342.Moulet Quentin8402517M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
343.Chatelain Grégoire8094424M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
344.Pasquasy Fabien8220678M35O'Team BesançonFranceYES
345.Bernard Christophe7502517M40O'Team BesançonFranceYES
346.Vandermeulen Bruno8040953M65O'Team BesançonFranceYES
347.Pasquasy Anna8098003W12O'Team BesançonFranceYES
348.Bernard Mathilde1112517W12O'Team BesançonFranceYES
349.Bernard Elisa8152517W16O'Team BesançonFranceYES
350.Vandermeulen Séverine8664160W21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
351.Moulet Tifenn8302517W21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
352.Forestier Charlotte8251703W40O'Team BesançonFranceYES
353.Vandermeulen-De Groodt Bernadette8045417W70O'Team BesançonFranceYES
354.Bernard Yann1032517OPEN BO'Team BesançonFranceYES
355.Pasquasy Baptiste7211899M10-SHADOWEDO'Team BesançonFranceYES
356.Lataste Mathias8080504M21Eco colmarFranceYES
357.Lataste Pierre8041967M55co colmarFranceYES
358.Legallais Jean-luc1680402M55co colmarFranceYES
359.Ravenel Philippe8062608M60co colmarFranceYES
360.Béguinot Camille8510865W21A SHORTco colmarFranceYES
361.Lataste Lucie8062002W21Eco colmarFranceYES
362.Lataste Jana8101966W50co colmarFranceYES
363.Ravenel Véronique8072530W60co colmarFranceYES
364.Dalibard Léo7680400BEGINNERSco colmarFranceYES
365.Dalibard Sophie1680457BEGINNERSco colmarFranceYES
366.Eikenaar Nathan1680476BEGINNERSco colmarFranceYES
367.Eikenaar Matéo1680477BEGINNERSco colmarFranceYES
368.Gasser Julie1680431BEGINNERSco colmarFranceYES
369.Wack Xavier8060497M21 ULTIMATEco colmarFranceYES
370.Dalibard Mélanie8260203W21 ULTIMATEco colmarFranceYES
371.Dalibard Nicolas8290674M50 ULTIMATEco colmarFranceYES
372.Wack Isabelle8001408W50 ULTIMATEco colmarFranceYES
373.Serge Blasco1396342M803399FrancePartially
374.Blasco Nicole1396346W753399FrancePartially
375.Chagnon Romain8414444M16POPFranceYES
376.Auzeloux Evan8099029M18POPFranceYES
377.CHAGNON Stéphane8404444M45POPFranceYES
378.Bruno Auzeloux8508809M50POPFranceYES
379.Chagnon Maïa2050009W14POPFranceYES
380.Aubin-boyer Cloe1240714W14POPFranceYES
381.Aubin-boyer Camille1222225W18POPFranceYES
382.Chagnon Chloé1114444W18POPFranceYES
383.Auzeloux Salomé8009920W20POPFranceYES
384.Boyer Christelle9001061W45POPFranceYES
385.Chagnon Emilie1115555W45POPFranceYES
386.Perret Noé2123985M16O'BugeyFranceYES
387.Prigent Yan8319801M16O'BugeyFranceYES
388.Hartnagel Gustave7090219M16O'BugeyFranceYES
389.Fieujean Gabriel8001430M16O'BugeyFranceYES
390.Payet Robinson8022126M18O'BugeyFranceYES
391.Robin Clément8092005M20O'BugeyFranceYES
392.Robin Matéo8131203M21A LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
393.Faillard Vincent8009963M21EO'BugeyFranceYES
394.Collioud Julien8090580M40O'BugeyFranceYES
395.Lafarge Gaspard1099495M45O'BugeyFranceYES
396.Fournel Sebastien2300221M45O'BugeyFranceYES
397.Calamand Sébastien8343200M50O'BugeyFranceYES
398.Robin Yvan8091469M55O'BugeyFranceYES
399.Expert François9001981M65O'BugeyFranceYES
400.Brisepierre Richard1001951M70O'BugeyFranceYES
401.Boyenga Ödlund Eowyn26286W10O'BugeyFranceYES
402.Collioud Margot1434343W14O'BugeyFranceYES
403.Collioud Zoé8109109W16O'BugeyFranceYES
404.Expert Elsa8210602W21A LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
405.Ödlund Erika1810902W40O'BugeyFranceYES
406.Mignot Elsa8120280W40O'BugeyFranceYES
407.Thimonier Agnès1012441W45O'BugeyFranceYES
408.Collioud Pauline7109109W45O'BugeyFranceYES
409.Pioger Manuela8009964W45O'BugeyFranceYES
410.Faillard Maïté1101977W45O'BugeyFranceYES
411.Vuitton Séverine2118761W50O'BugeyFranceYES
412.Martelat Anne1999061W55O'BugeyFranceYES
413.Expert Nicole1000966W55O'BugeyFranceYES
414.Demond Fabienne2148682W55O'BugeyFranceYES
415.Vinot Laurence2109938W60O'BugeyFranceYES
416.Calamand Théo8341999OPEN BO'BugeyFranceYES
417.Faillard Claire2009333OPEN CO'BugeyFranceYES
418.Massot Bertrand8518878M50BALISE04FranceYES
419.Delhotal Christophe2800048M55BALISE04FranceYES
420.Schiavo Gilles8519778M55BALISE04FranceYES
421.Delhotal Valérie2800068W55BALISE04FranceYES
422.Prost Gisèle34937W75BALISE04FranceYES
423.Gouineau Mathieu8003971M35Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
424.Zanatta Clotaire8251229M45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
425.Barré Emmanuel2065775M50Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
426.Gueraud Thierry8009997M55Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
427.Roquier Lilie8002193W16Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
428.Zanatta Zelie8002402W16Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
429.Barre Camille8488201W16Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
430.Barre Charlotte2099797W18Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
431.Compagnon Marie8232904W40Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
432.Jaulin Lydie8099082W50Charente Maritime OrientationFrance
433.Barre Christine2099796W50Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
434.Zanatta Calypso2027013KID'S COURSECharente Maritime OrientationFrance
435.Passelergue Marianne224267W50ASMBCOFranceYES
436.Martin Pascale8196000W60ASMBCOFranceYES
437.Petit Guyonne8010194W70ASMBCOFranceYES
438.Dieudonne Roland8071745M75ASMBCOFranceYES
439.Dieudonne Madeleine8271247W75ASMBCOFranceYES
440.Latil Maïeul1130305M18Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
441.Latil Sébastien1130346M45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
442.Berrien Olivier8002035M55Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
443.Tressol Bruno8202221M60Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
444.Seckler Daniel8647137M70Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
445.Vadrot Maé8099003W14Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
446.Latil Camille2018801W16Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
447.Vadrot Avril8002216W18Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
448.Bourhis Charlotte8250816W45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
449.Berrien Isabelle8002031W50Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
450.Barnier Mireille8231051W70Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
451.Assante Gerard7005910M80Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
452.Champigny Olivier8002043M20ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
453.Delenne Tommy8260515M21A LONGACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
454.Cholet Benjamin1660656M21A LONGACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
455.Delenne William8290605M21A SHORTACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
456.Sogno Martin8026633M21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
457.Elias Guilhem8665048M21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
458.Champigny Laurent8081075M45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
459.Estela Olivier8366101M50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
460.Delenne Matthieu8099165M55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
461.Boissier Nicolas8101867M55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
462.Fourment Hervé8516578M55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
463.Alessandri Pierre7005501M60ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
464.Terrin Patrick8001953M65ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
465.Grauer Jean Luc262072M70ACA Aix ProvenceFrancePartially!
466.Duchene Manon8300610W14ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
467.Fourment Louise8280307W18ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
468.Gourrat Agathe1660656W21A LONGACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
469.Grauer Héloise262073W21A SHORTACA Aix ProvenceFrancePartially!
470.Champigny Hélène8002041W21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
471.Delenne Camilla8110426W21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
472.Jurenikova Eva995854W21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
473.DODIN Celine8260279W40ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
474.Marigliano Sylvie1307103W50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
475.Fourment Marine1130751W50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
476.Tanno Nathalie1161970W50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
477.Delenne Anne-Françoise8099161W55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
478.Remouet Marie8831964W60ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
479.Jussian Sylvie1660652W60ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
480.Champigny Laurence8211164W60ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
481.Falque Dodin Charly8170520KID'S COURSEACA Aix ProvenceFrance
482.Puech Matthieu600160M21 ULTIMATEACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
483.Baudoin Jean9904099M75ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
484.Dusigne Patrick8622633M60patdusFranceYES
485.Cuvelier Sophie8100717W50patdusFranceYES
486.Vuillaume Bertrand8509022M65Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
487.DROGOUL Matthieu1620503M35Opale OrientationFrance
488.Venon Arthur8210515M18ADOCFranceYES
489.Haberkorn Guilhem8002124M21EADOCFranceYES
490.Haberkorn Guilhem8002124M21EADOCFranceYES
491.Chandezon Jean-luc503274M45ADOCFranceYES
492.Venon Loïc8210578M45ADOCFranceYES
493.Clerc Gaston1210523M65ADOCFranceYES
494.Porte Jean Luc1210537M65ADOCFranceYES
495.Cole Christian1001939M65ADOCFranceYES
496.Masson Michel1210510M70ADOCFranceYES
497.Chandezon Énimie1503190W10ADOCFranceYES
498.Chandezon Mélusine1210574W12ADOCFranceYES
499.Clément Florie8441206W21A LONGADOCFranceYES
500.Clement Florie8441206W21A LONGADOCFranceYES
501.Lalire Aleth1210520W35ADOCFranceYES
502.Lefèvre Magali1770423W45ADOCFranceYES
503.Venon Marion8210555W45ADOCFranceYES
504.Haberkorn Valérie503280W50ADOCFranceYES
505.Franet Claire1210521W50ADOCFranceYES
506.Porte Christine8001310W60ADOCFranceYES
507.Père Catherine1210522W60ADOCFranceYES
508.Chalopin Catherine1189097W70ADOCFranceYES
509.Chandezon Ernest1210572KID'S COURSEADOCFranceYES
510.Haberkorn Bruno503272M50 ULTIMATEADOCFranceYES
511.Lepoutre Emile1590778M10Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
512.Dhesse Robin8125907M12Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
513.Amerijckx Gaël8009939M21A LONGTous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
514.Amerijckx Cédric8182090M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
515.Carlier Axel8059287M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
516.Haltz Louis8159018M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
517.Lepoutre Benjamin8059011M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
518.Durand Corentin8025280M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
519.Verove Guilhem8055907M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
520.Radondy Thomas8009995M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
521.Gauduin Maxime1590711M35Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
522.Dewilde Stéphane1590771M50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
523.Amerijckx Christophe8009941M50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
524.Loterie Jean François8259075M55Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
525.Taelemans Philippe7805907M60Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
526.Imbrechts Christian7030115M60Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
527.Dewilde Daphné8335907W12Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
528.Destrez Habygaël8009955W16Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
529.Loterie Laurine1590712W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
530.Verove Apolline1590026W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
531.Dharreville Melanie8008859W35Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
532.Mercier Agnes8035907W40Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
533.Destrez Lise8014777W40Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
534.Dewilde Lydie1590801W40Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
535.Depersin Isabelle1590816W50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
536.Robberecht Françoise49058W50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
537.Lepoutre Ines1880900KID'S COURSETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
538.Lepoutre Clemence1590799KID'S COURSETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
539.Gauduin Lilja1590826W10-SHADOWEDTous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
540.de Longueville Béatrice8009940W50 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
541.Lepreux Gabin2049675M10BrivelimousincoFranceYES
542.Courtin Balestrat Jules8009968M12BrivelimousincoFranceYES
543.Courtin Balestrat Théo8009974M14BrivelimousincoFranceYES
544.Dupuy Célestin8512622M18BrivelimousincoFranceYES
545.Chevalier Matéo8059010M20BrivelimousincoFranceYES
546.Vergnaud Alexandre8120299M21EBrivelimousincoFranceYES
547.Leduc Benjamin8199849M21EBrivelimousincoFranceYES
548.Leduc Paul8050500M21EBrivelimousincoFranceYES
549.Courtin Stephane8009965M45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
550.Lepreux Sébastien1780716M45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
551.Chevalier Cédric8290179M45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
552.Albin Cedric1019037M45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
553.Bourgeois Jean-damien8094004M50BrivelimousincoFranceYES
554.Francis Dupuy8240374M50BrivelimousincoFranceYES
555.Petinon Guy8101032M55BrivelimousincoFranceYES
556.Beauvir Yannick8061969M55BrivelimousincoFranceYES
557.Leduc Jean-christophe8019023M55BrivelimousincoFranceYES
558.Brunaud Yvan8231987M55BrivelimousincoFranceYES
559.Lepreux Emie2049684W12BrivelimousincoFranceYES
560.Chevalier Eden8002039W16BrivelimousincoFranceYES
561.Chevalier Satine8002051W18BrivelimousincoFranceYES
562.Petinon Justine7870200W20BrivelimousincoFranceYES
563.Albin Emma8031179W20BrivelimousincoFranceYES
564.Bourgeois Coline8002082W20BrivelimousincoFranceYES
565.Dupuy Violette8002034W21EBrivelimousincoFranceYES
566.Lepreux Beatrice8201225W40BrivelimousincoFranceYES
567.Balestrat Mathilde2049680W40BrivelimousincoFranceYES
568.Noble Sandrine8221977W45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
569.Chevalier Caroline8060578W45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
570.Massias Sophie2005651W45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
571.Petinon Christine8080870W50BrivelimousincoFranceYES
572.Lapeyre Frédérique1019020W55BrivelimousincoFranceYES
573.Beauvir Laurence3161997W55BrivelimousincoFranceYES
574.Guinot Joëlle8280365W55BrivelimousincoFranceYES
575.Courtin Balestrat Aloïs2027665M10-SHADOWEDBrivelimousincoFranceYES
576.Brassart Elouan8002224M18Orientation caennaiseFrance
577.Sandevoir Luc8002091M21EOrientation caennaiseFrance
578.Brassart Eric8002218M50Orientation caennaiseFrance
579.SANDEVOIR Benoit8251963M60Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
580.Brassart Eryne213208W16Orientation caennaiseFrance
581.Antoine Christine9190664W45Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
582.Brassart Sophie8364101W45Orientation caennaiseFrance
583.Subsol François2108495M16Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
584.Subsol Nicolas8232006M18Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
585.Guignard Olivier7001915M45Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
586.Subsol Gérard2100855M55Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
587.Elias Pierre8190567M55Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
588.Tailleur Robert8070758M60Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
589.Guignard Cloé8509008W16Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
590.Cuchet-subsol Catherine8420091W50Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
591.Elias Laurence7002151W55Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
592.Gleizes Tailleur Claire8190659W60Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
593.Guignard Karine363118OPEN CAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
594.Subsol Thomas8020807M21 ULTIMATEAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
595.Antoine Thomas770115OPEN AL'EtabliFranceYES
596.Antoine Louise2036872W10-SHADOWEDL'EtabliFranceYES
597.Antoine Juliette304533W10-SHADOWEDL'EtabliFranceYES
598.Du Pasquier Clément8138133M21ESAGC CestasFranceYES
599.Battista Clément8519743M21ESAGC CestasFranceYES
600.Langeard Vincent8009908M55SAGC CestasFranceYES
601.Chambon Philippe8516543M55SAGC CestasFranceYES
602.Battista Jean François8516143M65SAGC CestasFranceYES
603.Serres Laurence8099027W45SAGC CestasFranceYES
604.Dubroca Christèle1338006W45SAGC CestasFranceYES
605.Pochet Agnès1330815W50SAGC CestasFranceYES
606.Bristot Nathalie8033086W50SAGC CestasFranceYES
607.Dubroca Jean Michel8099095M75SAGC CestasFranceYES
608.Dubroca Monique1000075W75SAGC CestasFranceYES
609.Andrieux Titouan8027305M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
610.Deveaux Gédéon8430704M18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
611.Body Antonin2049166M21EECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
612.Andrieux Quentin8007305M21EECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
613.Janod François8002144M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
614.Bornard Patrice8037305M55ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
615.Astrade Laurent8067305M55ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
616.Gire Sylvain31861M60ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
617.Delaveau Patrice8196299M60ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
618.Janod Maëlle8201173W14ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
619.Janod Titouane8041008W16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
620.Janod Jéromine8077305W18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
621.Body Diane8002194W21EECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
622.Gaudrillier Laurence2016322W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
623.Vaysse Isabelle8040971W50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
624.Clerc Caroline8625778W50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
625.Body Jean-laurent8191920M50 ULTIMATEECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
626.Andrieux Xavier8017305M50 ULTIMATEECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
627.Payan Clément8002172M40Balise 04FranceYES
628.Kurtz Esteban1080291M16Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
629.Lintanf Hugo8099160M21A LONGClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
630.Bestel Arnault8100299M21A LONGClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
631.Lucas Antoine2052655M21A SHORTClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
632.Johan Kurtz1040376M45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
633.Bestel Thierry8190571M50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
634.Lintanf François1000973M50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
635.Roulleaux Alain8171819M55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
636.Kurtz Enora1205807W18Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
637.Bestel Sandra9417435W21A LONGClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
638.Montilla Mathilde1080878W45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
639.Bestel Florence9120670W50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
640.Lintanf Isabelle1910508W50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
641.Touzain Roulleaux Isabelle8190962W60Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
642.Bouché Sylvie2149627W65Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance
643.Herve-jousse Odile9191091OPEN BClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
644.Le Calvé Olwen1603057W10-SHADOWEDIndividuel 2999FranceYES
645.Cabon Hervé8412047M75Individuel 2999FranceYES
646.Trochut Nathael8211032M16Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
647.Sury Quentin8580706M35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
648.FUCHS Baptiste8310187M35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
649.LOCATELLI Yann8110478M45Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
650.Trochut Severin1999026M45Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
651.Colleter Thomas8241274M50Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
652.Faivre Daniel8111954M70Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
653.Henry Océane240309W16Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
654.Trochut Melissa8002415W18Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
655.Barlet Gaëlle7207666W35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
656.BOURGEOIS-PIN Elodie8203020W40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
657.Konieczny Vanessa8508810W45Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
658.Dufour Celestin8260607M18LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
659.Dufour Elise8260614W14LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
660.Midena Circe8260621W16LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
661.Dufour Ambre8260606W18LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
662.Imbert Adeline8260602W45LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
663.Coupat Laure8260608W45LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
664.Baillet Arnaud8304035M40LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
665.Baillet Anna8151801W10LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
666.Baillet Léna8112202W14LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
667.Baillet Laetitia8221060W40LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
668.Durand Noé8160813M12Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
669.Durand Jérôme8060178M45Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
670.Durand Séverine8210779OPEN CNantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
671.Durand Léane8447915W10-SHADOWEDNantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
672.Vergé Pierre-marie7005014M50 ULTIMATENantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
673.Beguinot Guillaume8340660M16CO AmberieuFranceYES
674.Beguinot Marc8091999M20CO AmberieuFranceYES
675.Soucat Cyril8271284M40CO AmberieuFrance
676.Beguinot Alain8440160M50CO AmberieuFranceYES
677.Sellier Jean-marc8280770M50CO AmberieuFranceYES
678.Cardineau François1033706M50CO AmberieuFranceYES
679.Kajak Stéphane35484M70CO AmberieuFranceYES
680.Sellier Valentine8030505W20CO AmberieuFranceYES
681.Beguinot Vanessa7208259W45CO AmberieuFranceYES
682.Coulomb Sandra1160273W50CO AmberieuFrance
683.Begu Aurore8150972W50CO AmberieuFranceYES
684.Ruat Nadine8048500W55CO AmberieuFranceYES
685.Anne Brigitte2062401W70CO AmberieuFranceYES
686.Sellier Mathis8210100M21 ULTIMATECO AmberieuFranceYES
687.Anne Roger1000709M75CO AmberieuFranceYES
688.Jagle Jean-marc7501282M75CO AmberieuFranceYES
689.Jean Paul Lassalle1011131M80CO AmberieuFranceYES
690.Humbert Cédric2003167M45TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
691.Pera Christiane7501082W65TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
692.De Neyer Gilles8623511M21EAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
693.Vis Iwan8190366M45Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
694.Sillien Nicolas8010105M45Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
695.Guenin Olivier8002356M60Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
696.Cousin Claude8051162M65Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
697.Robert Chloé8269377W21EAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
698.Sillien Marine8230100W21EAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
699.Guenin Nathalie8002355W50Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
700.Bouche Nathalie2042740W60Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
701.Wissemberg Agnès1008575OPEN CAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
702.Blum Virginie8270558W65 ULTIMATEAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
703.Francis Terrin8040612M65Athlétic Club AurélienFranceYES
704.Gouriou Yann1590604M10Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
705.Mayeres Tom8110310M14Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
706.Mayeres Patrick8010779M45Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
707.Danel Jérôme8240472M50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
708.Papin Philippe8009934M55Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
709.Smirnov Konstantin8181260M60Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
710.Karamucki Isia1590155W10Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
711.Mayeres Violette8171009W16Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
712.Sence Romane8059009W18Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
713.Karamucki Elsa8007299W21A LONGVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
714.Smirnova Alexandra1181260W35Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
715.Crettels Leslie8120980W40Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
716.Sence Marie-pierre1603773W45Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
717.Gouriou Jean-dominique1398913OPEN CVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
718.Karamucki Ariane227671W10-SHADOWEDVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
719.Gouriou Maxime1590157M10-SHADOWEDVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
720.Janand Pierre-louis8097404M21EOrienteurs Francs ComtoisFranceYES
721.Vercauteren Antoine9000955M21EOrienteurs Francs ComtoisFranceYES
722.Mandokhel Humael419162M16ALCO 69FranceYES
723.Ducret Philippe35611M50ALCO 69FranceYES
724.THOMASSIN Jean-Luc7128965M55ALCO 69FranceYES
725.Bonora Laurent7300003M55ALCO 69FranceYES
726.Toulier François1061512M55ALCO 69FranceYES
727.Lacoste Bruno256249M60ALCO 69FranceYES
728.Minot Bernard304216M70ALCO 69FranceYES
729.Ariagno veronique1690638W55ALCO 69FranceYES
730.Bonora Béatrice7002008W55ALCO 69FranceYES
731.Cavélius Sandrine34274W55ALCO 69FranceYES
732.Bonora Lise8510866W21 ULTIMATEALCO 69FranceYES
733.Pierre Grosjean229137M80ALCO 69FranceYES
734.GROSJEAN Anne-Marie228677W75ALCO 69FranceYES
735.Indeaux Catherine1690635OPEN CalcoFranceYES
736.Chalopin Mathieu8311197M40LUBOFranceYES
737.Courson Hubert301811M55LUBOFranceYES
738.Gehin Christine2156472W50LUBOFranceYES
739.Courson Isabelle340314W55LUBOFranceYES
740.Gehin Noah40581M10-SHADOWEDLUBOFranceYES
741.Christophe Mazan1810408M45Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
742.Frayssinet Laurent8081902M45Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
743.Laurent Audouin8081901M65Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
744.Clémence Mazan1802122W14Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
745.Estelle MAZAN8141601W18Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
746.Céline Mazan1810409W50Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
747.Taillandier Guy9001005M75OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES
748.CHASSIGNOL Claude8310783OPEN ATeam Outdoor FranceYES
749.Vivier AntoineOPEN CTeam Outdoor FranceYES
750.Chassignol Victoire1062009OPEN CTeam Outdoor FranceYES
751.Voirin OphélieOPEN CTeam Outdoor FranceYES
752.Chassignol Aimée1130217W10-SHADOWEDTeam Outdoor FranceYES
753.VIVIER HugoM10-SHADOWEDTeam Outdoor FranceYES
754.Chassignol EugèneM10-SHADOWEDTeam Outdoor FranceYES
755.Farrell Jim8133201M55MOUGINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
756.Govin Thomas7453810M10ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
757.Lemmel Till1240315M10ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
758.Léonardon Maxime8181013M12ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
759.Lemmel Frederik1220410M14ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
760.Cochey Célestin8270910M14ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
761.Krüger Louis Antoine8112009M16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
762.Larose Antoine8381008M16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
763.Wirtz Matthias1181209M16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
764.Wirtz Jakob7207569M18ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
765.Deville Thibaut8009919M18ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
766.Bellier Joseph8652571M21A LONGORIENT'ALPFranceYES
767.Ribeyron Simon8381006M21A LONGORIENT'ALPFranceYES
768.Larose Eric8381021M45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
769.Govin Jerome7403810M45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
770.Gili Bruno8381005M50ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
771.Reynaud Cédric8050473M50ORIENT'ALPFrance
772.Deville Bruno8206117M50ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
773.Lemmel Hartmut46373M50ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
774.Lemmel Meret1251112W12ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
775.Deville Valentine8512624W14ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
776.Krüger Lianne Joséfine8112011W14ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
777.Cochey Apolline8240209W16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
778.Gouvernayre Louhane8230809W16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
779.Govin Amandine7433810W16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
780.Valette Marion9000970W21A LONGORIENT'ALPFranceYES
781.Masci Lorella1011143W21A LONGORIENT'ALPFranceYES
782.Mazzotti Giulia262170W21A LONGORIENT'ALPFranceYES
783.Chalaye Fanny8200289W21A SHORTORIENT'ALPFranceYES
784.Elodie Duchêne7927224W40ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
785.Chevalier Gaelle8381014W40ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
786.Deville Stéphanie8083311W45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
787.Larose Marlene8381011W45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
788.Wirtz Elisabet49718W50ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
789.Lemmel-Schädelin Franziska427606W50ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
790.Govin Marion7443810W55ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
791.Léonardon Flore1030281W10-SHADOWEDORIENT'ALPFranceYES
792.Govin Alexis7463810M10-SHADOWEDORIENT'ALPFranceYES
793.Herpin Florence8408684W35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
794.Cochey Benoît8270728M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
795.Michel Thibaud8002187M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
796.Léonardon Joachim8030281M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
797.Schamberger Pierre8100288M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
798.Fournier Antoine7420001M12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
799.Jullien Oscar2103109M12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
800.Thouret Matthieu1030874M14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
801.Chatelon Mae8002217M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
802.Ogier Nolan8005502M20ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
803.Ribier Gabriel7001998M21A SHORTORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
804.JULLIEN Raphael2066331M21BORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
805.Gery David8007430M21EORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
806.Garde Yoann8310784M35ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
807.Ribier Emmanuel8098001M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
808.Rouiller Jean-baptiste1980200M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
809.Ogier Thibaut1334849M45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
810.Chatelon David8055561M45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
811.Rouiller Thomas8057813M45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
812.Garde Jean-claude2130792M60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
813.Ferretti Bernard35910M65ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
814.Vallat Gérard1404077M65ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
815.Rouiller Lise1403436W12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
816.Garde Alena9840305W12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
817.Oblette Lou8381428W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
818.Leplat Alix8111348W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
819.Venet Kathleen8401340W16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
820.Chatelon Louna8002223W18ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
821.Pailler Aurélie2103108W21BORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
822.Chatelon Lucile8055579W45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
823.COMBET Annie1405621W60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
824.Gaty Danièle8020455W65ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
825.Lavialle Florence35923OPEN BORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
826.Jullien Luna2103110BEGINNERSORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
827.Jullien Solyne2230076W10-SHADOWEDORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
828.Rouiller Clement256035M10-SHADOWEDORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
829.Garde Lukas555533M10-SHADOWEDORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
830.Garde Samuel9843107M10-SHADOWEDORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
831.Vuitton Julien8002040M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
832.Basset Basile8208853M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
833.Garnier Robin8508817M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
834.Van Der Meulen Nicolas1001945M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
835.Pichard Romain419148M21EASUL Sports NatureFrance
836.Basset Lucas8039128M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
837.Basset Marian8022996M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
838.Beltoise Vincent8270790M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
839.Clément-Agoni Stéphane1531986M35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
840.Plakhotnik Dmytro8420949M35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
841.Nikolayenko Ruslan8501420M35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
842.Dupont Christophe2112635M35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
843.Kern-gillard Mathieu8029208M35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
844.Hubert Emeric8509001M40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
845.Albregue Jerome8200780M40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
846.Plumey Bruno8000996M40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
847.Vrinat Mathieu8181870M40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
848.Corpet Pascal35805M40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
849.Noally David2230057M50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
850.Bontron Guillaume2112633M50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
851.Lathuiliere Bernard2086936M55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
852.Basset Regis8041997M55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
853.Basset Olivier35325M60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
854.Mazard Jean-pierre1001919M65ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
855.Bonnardin Pierre35331M65ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
856.Jean Francois Dechavanne8110951M70ASUL Sports NatureFrance
857.Dechavanne Margot8130311W14ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
858.Bontron Solen2112632W16ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
859.Dechavanne Elsa8270608W16ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
860.Basset Tess8002147W18ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
861.Basset Fiona8240896W21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
862.Large Elisa2091292W21A SHORTASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
863.Basset Isia8640390W21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
864.Basset Juliette8088818W21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
865.Riollet Marion8010325W21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
866.Roussé Loriane7150186W35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
867.Colas Pascaline7112027W35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
868.Corpet Armelle35838W40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
869.Koban Leonie1431183W40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
870.Dechavanne Nathalie8035347W45ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
871.Menez Gwenaelle2086938W50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
872.Basset Laurence8098002W50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
873.Basset Sylvie8250163W60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
874.Lathuiliere Marielle2086932W60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
875.Pelletier Genevieve8509031W60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
876.Mascarell Henri35353M75ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
877.CLOUZEAU Gilles8450119M55Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
878.Poivert Jean-marc8290365M55Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
879.Poivert Axelle8010201W21A SHORTCharente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
880.Poivert Stéphanie8140775W45Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
881.CLOUZEAU VALERIE8105405W55Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
882.Durrmann Jean1000941M60Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
883.Durrmann Catherine1000943W60Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
884.Thouvenin Lucas1395351M21A LONGCO'Orne AlençonFranceYES
885.Chifflet Albin8099038M18Raidlink's 07France
886.Lesquer Antoine8251105M20Raidlink's 07FranceYES
887.Chifflet Guilhem2018918M20Raidlink's 07FranceYES
888.Lesquer David8313407M45Raidlink's 07FranceYES
889.Chifflet Francois2004804M45Raidlink's 07France
890.Dubois Jean-luc246803M65Raidlink's 07FranceYES
891.Chifflet Melle8099002W21ERaidlink's 07FranceYES
892.Lesquer Romane8134367W21ERaidlink's 07FranceYES
893.Chifflet Marlène2004803W45Raidlink's 07FranceYES
894.Octobre Valérie8290473W50Raidlink's 07FranceYES
895.Roupioz Jocelyne8078355W65Raidlink's 07FranceYES
896.Colombi Annunciata211459W65Raidlink's 07FranceYES
897.Berruer Quentin8421485M18OP AvignonFranceYES
898.Berruer Lucas8444551M20OP AvignonFranceYES
899.ROURE Faustin8193328M21EOP AvignonFranceYES
900.Baverel Fabrice8106699M40OP AvignonFranceYES
901.VIALARD Jérôme9000996M50OP AvignonFranceYES
902.Vialard Louna301905W14OP AvignonFranceYES
903.Roller Camille8002060W21EOP AvignonFranceYES
904.Roller Séverine8407970W50OP AvignonFranceYES
905.Miailhe Pascale1130704W50OP AvignonFranceYES
906.Bonnaure Frederique8130672W50OP AvignonFranceYES
907.Bourseaux Philippe35634M70Licencié IndividuelFranceYES
908.Sylvestre Wilfrid1959287M65ASCOFranceYES
909.RUFFIER Dominique31083W65ASCOFranceYES
910.Walch Hugo8421346M21ESports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
911.Thevenart Johann7002035M50Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
912.Bolzer Stephane34066M60Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
913.Glikson Francois7740397M65Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
914.Bolzer Marie8009927W21ESports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
915.Ragazzi Isabelle8220266W55Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
916.Bolzer Véronique7005010W55Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
917.Blass Nadine34044W65Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
918.VALETTE Isabelle31731W50ABCO DIJONFranceYES
919.Chouleur Arthur8512618M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
920.Milhau Bazile8260809M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
921.Perrin Arthur8442010M20Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
922.Chabance Thomas8420196M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
923.Chabance Yann8420100M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
924.Roux Corentin8420194M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
925.Apostol Victor1420170M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
926.Chabance Maxime8009921M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
927.Perrin Nans8030209M40Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
928.Pellissier Franck1420188M50Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
929.Perrin Gilles804201M50Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
930.Villedieu Jean Luc229131M65Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
931.Pellissier Juliette8280409W16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
932.Bouteille Louise8512621W16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
933.Perrin Anahi8099173W16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
934.Perrin Liv8230507W18Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
935.Pellissier Lise8033024W20Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
936.Pellissier Justine8001896W21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
937.Pellissier Elisabeth1420187W50Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
938.Andre Charlotte1420100W50Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
939.Bonnin Céline7001974W50Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
940.Chabance Anne944201W55Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
941.Roux Marie-françoise7420105W65Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
942.Villedieu Martine229132W70Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
943.Chabance Lucile258338OPEN BNature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
944.Michel Marie339993OPEN CNature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
945.Moujtahid MahaOPEN CNature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
946.Josserand Joseph1620842M14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
947.Flandrin Tom8062814M14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
948.Prins Adam8062818M14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
949.Jayet Alexis8062816M18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
950.Motheron Nathan8620806M18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
951.Chabe Luca8620801M20La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
952.Urvoy Mateo8010022M21A LONGLa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
953.Bouquillon Maxime8062811M21A LONGLa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
954.Bouquillon Benjamin1620808M21A SHORTLa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
955.Clabaux Sylvain8062812M40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
956.Flandrin Gauthier8062832M45La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
957.Prins Grégory8062819M45La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
958.Pruvost Stephane8062820M50La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
959.Verneau Bruno8062822M60La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
960.Castier Philippe8062830M65La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
961.Joly Claude1620871M70La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
962.Jayet Alice8062833W14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
963.Motheron Ambre8062824W14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
964.Pruvost Emma8062829W14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
965.Clabaux Emma8620802W16La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
966.Sylvie Eleonore8062825W16La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
967.Clabaux Norah8620803W18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
968.Verneau Anna8620808W18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
969.Flandrin Sasha8620804W18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
970.Vandomme Elodie1620825W40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
971.Sanchez Marlène8062821W45La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
972.Pruvost Virginie8062828W50La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
973.Joly Francoise1620849W65La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
974.Marsset Remi1620830OPEN BLa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
975.Dees Alexandre8008963M35Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
976.Gondcaille Laurent8200371M50Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
977.Houte Valérie8099070W40Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
978.Fauvet Chrystelle8044733W45Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
979.LEFIEUX Laurence8182075W45Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
980.Grimault Gaspar8010151M12Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
981.Strid Nils8080402M16Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
982.Grimault Arthur8060500M16Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
983.Talon Armand8160306M18Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
984.Berthelot Stephane8090168M45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
985.Grimault Freddy2000209M45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
986.Bocquet Pascale8246620W60Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
987.Declercq Anne8179769W65Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
988.Hergott Robin8252008M16Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
989.Hergott Julien8120777M45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
990.Gentas Hervé8144583M50Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
991.GENTAS Gilles8080668M50Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
992.Benas Philippe1390582M50Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
993.Roux Corbic Arthur8377769M14ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
994.Gabriel Lohr8080912M40ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
995.Leterme Alexandre8281979M45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
996.Fiorina Laurent8010875M45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
997.Ghibaudo William8001812M45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFrance
998.Bellengier Christophe8200668M45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
999.Leterme Rosalie8042012W12ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1000.Leterme Philomene8100622W14ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1001.Viguet-Poupelloz Ysaline2303882W14ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1002.Leterme Augustine8024608W16ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1003.Bellengier Marie8362312W16ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1004.Sabine Morand8140381W40ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1005.Leterme Elise8111279W45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1006.Bellengier Sabine7791775OPEN CALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1007.Marchand Nathan8002106M21EClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
1008.Mileo Julien8020979M45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
1009.Brière Xavier8051997M45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
1010.Poulain Nicolas8517576M45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
1011.Marchand Stephane8200465M55Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
1012.Picard Jean Pierre9001002M65Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
1013.Eudier Patrick8150116M65Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
1014.Miléo Adèle8120825W12Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
1015.Pierre Elodie8252630W40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
1016.Poulain Stéphanie8516576W45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
1017.Brière Axelle1600520W45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
1018.Eudier Agnès8060892W60Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
1019.Miléo Camille1399055M10-SHADOWEDClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
1020.Martinez Mathieu8014794M35Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
1021.Favier Alphonsine8516991W18Chantelle Sport NatureFranceYES
1022.Mattart Eric8499466M50VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1023.Brisebois Jean-pol1407650M55VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1024.Debehogne Jean-noël7590224M65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1025.Lecoyer Régis1020721M70VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1026.Dubois Bernard8099010M70VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1027.Moulière-reiser Coline1020717W14VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1028.Malard Yaëlle8099037W18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1029.Mattart Louise8002228W18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1030.Moulière Louise8020703W18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1031.Moulière Lola8020701W18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1032.Mouliere Marie-hélène8099031W45VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1033.Lecoyer Annick1020706W70VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1034.Degee Sabrina38520BEGINNERSVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1035.MOULIERE Camille9020723W50 ULTIMATEVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1036.Chatelain Guy1048210M75VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1037.Nanoux Françoise1396410W75VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1038.ANGLADE Christian8029350M55Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
1039.Elleouet Roger8008254M70Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
1040.ANGLADE Léane8292001W21A SHORTClub d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
1041.ANGLADE Françoise8099172W55Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
1042.Therry Gilles8087164M60Course d'orientation Montceau MorvanFranceYES
1043.Lavigne Téo8405108M12LUBERON ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1044.Chevrier Stephanie208287W45LUBERON ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1045.Lavigne Maud208288W10-SHADOWEDLUBERON ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1046.Variot Antonin1704070M14Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
1047.Legrand Romain8308630M16Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
1048.Legrand Vivien8230239M16Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
1049.Legrand Sebastien1470710M45Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
1050.Variot Benjamin1451541M45Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
1051.Variot Noemie1999110W40Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
1052.Blum Simon8005116M35 ULTIMATEClub Orientation AmbérieuFrance
1053.Verjux Lucas8250812M18Balise 25FranceYES
1054.Wymer Kylian8010410M21EBalise 25FranceYES
1055.Pourre Alain8210490M60Balise 25FranceYES
1056.Vuillemin Michel8002103M60Balise 25FranceYES
1057.Pourre Marion8002177W21BBalise 25FranceYES
1058.Wymer Alyssia8230105W21EBalise 25FranceYES
1059.Pourre Valérie8210467W55Balise 25FranceYES
1060.Wymer Isabelle8250813W55Balise 25FranceYES
1061.Armbruster Marie8250815W60Balise 25FranceYES
1062.Wymer Eddie8250814M50 ULTIMATEBalise 25FranceYES
1063.Abisse Gisèle8250822W75Balise 25FranceYES
1064.Schimpf Laurent8002109M55CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
1065.Baert Etienne9590910M60CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
1066.Schimpf Géraldine2007828W45CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
1067.Poulain Odile1396350W60CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
1068.Poulain Joel8002407M65 ULTIMATECapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
1069.Bondivenne Eric1064868M55CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFrancePartially
1070.Vincent Michel8040755M65CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
1071.Brault-lignereux Marie-christine1064858W55CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
1072.Bondivenne Marie1064862W55CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFrancePartially
1073.Lefevre Odin2082455M14Toutes Orientations MeauxFrance
1074.Lefevre Céline2073512W35Toutes Orientations MeauxFrance
1075.Verite Laurent8150365M55viv'azimut07FranceYES
1076.Reynaud Bernard2004821M60viv'azimut07FranceYES
1077.Reynaud Elisabeth2004823W65viv'azimut07FranceYES
1078.Collin Pierre8890305M55YCONE SENSFranceYES
1079.Magny Eric1890308M60YCONE SENSFranceYES
1080.Guerin Franck8008903M65YCONE SENSFranceYES
1081.Zhen Danni8890302W35YCONE SENSFranceYES
1082.Steward Madeleine1890304W50YCONE SENSFranceYES
1083.Lenoble Sandrine8890304W50YCONE SENSFranceYES
1084.Thuriot Lucas1950207M10CRCOFranceYES
1085.Thuriot Kévin8377057M40CRCOFranceYES
1086.Menger Caroline7820307W40CRCOFranceYES
1087.Hawkins Byron1426017M50 ULTIMATECRCOFranceYES
1088.Baptiste Ribo8099091M144705 NORD, Nerac, FranceFranceYES
1089.Thomas Poletto Mael1392513M12MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1090.Thomas Poletto Luca2019187M14MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1091.Thomas Christophe8482027M45MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1092.Roch Pierre8482021M60MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1093.Doulco Patrick8482025M65MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1094.Tribon Marie-line7820203OPEN CMONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1095.Scholz Jérémy2049125M35Sport Caussade OrientationFranceYES
1096.Lipnick Christian7820302M70Sport Caussade OrientationFranceYES
1097.Scholz Christine340600W65Sport Caussade OrientationFranceYES
1098.Frédérique Lapeyre1019020W55Corrèze COFrance
1099.Jean Francois Dechavanne8110951M70Club des Sports de Montagne de RillieuxFranceYES
1100.Courtois Yoann8622643M21 ULTIMATELoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
1101.Chardot Julia8088824W21 ULTIMATELoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
1102.Dumalanede Félix505600OPEN AASM PauFranceYES
1103.Figuiere Romain8097195M21EGIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1104.Figuiere Pascal8097166M55GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1105.Figuiere Lucile8097197W21A SHORTGIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1106.Berthier Emptaz Nathalie8097171W50GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1107.Figuiere Valérie8097167W55GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1108.Auneau Naoki8106806M14Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
1109.Auneau Quentin8076806M18Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
1110.Boehm Yves7005068M70Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
1111.Auneau Adèle8096806W16Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
1112.Hanauer Florence8161998W21ECourse d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFrance
1113.Nansenet Yasko2091051W35Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
1114.Grevet Claudie8009952W60Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
1115.DROGOUL Matthieu8200345M45Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFranceYES
1116.LLAGONNE-DROGOUL Amandine8240404W40Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFranceYES
1117.Ferchaud Christian9051946M75Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFranceYES
1118.Diez Jean-philippe8011968M55Club Auch Raids et OrientationFranceYES
1119.Pinna Inès8320402W16Club Auch Raids et OrientationFranceYES
1120.Diez Nathalie8151202W16Club Auch Raids et OrientationFranceYES
1121.Zenevre Jules8099013M14Terres d'OFranceYES
1122.Luthringer françois8002183M55Terres d'OFranceYES
1123.Zenevre Manuel8099991M55Terres d'OFranceYES
1124.Grandjean Nathalie304152W55Terres d'OFranceYES
1125.Bruas Thomas8150798M21EBROSFranceYES
1126.Martinez Pierre8130397M21EBROSFranceYES
1127.Reutin Stephane8151268M55BROSFranceYES
1128.Francois Martinez8160260M60BROSFranceYES
1129.Dayon Pierre8401209M70BROSFrance
1130.Dousset Mathilde8009918W21EBROSFranceYES
1131.Rannou Serine Leon8072506M12US CENON course d'orientationFranceYES
1132.Rannou Serine Emile8070526M18US CENON course d'orientationFranceYES
1133.Rannou Julien8060978M45US CENON course d'orientationFranceYES
1134.Rannou Serine Violette8220310W14US CENON course d'orientationFranceYES
1135.Rannou Serine Lucien8230899M10-SHADOWEDUS CENON course d'orientationFranceYES
1136.Wibart Hélier8230957M65A C Beauchamp FranceYES
1137.Wibart Martine8240957W60A C Beauchamp FranceYES
1138.Cordier Jacques9141047M75Metz Sport d'OrientationFranceYES
1139.Vercauteren Antoine9000955M10VERCAUTEREN France
1140.Masliah Raphael8146999M21EASOFrance
1141.Michaud Jules1399110M10O'JuraFranceYES
1142.Roguet-erizé Niels1213140M21A LONGO'JuraFranceYES
1143.Merat Francois7130301M21A SHORTO'JuraFranceYES
1144.Michaud Thomas1260180M40O'JuraFranceYES
1145.Dannecker Gilles1390192M50O'JuraFranceYES
1146.Lonchampt Franck8301555M50O'JuraFranceYES
1147.Barge Bruno8091972M50O'JuraFranceYES
1148.Roguet Alain8002195M50O'JuraFranceYES
1149.Merat Laurent8251063M60O'JuraFranceYES
1150.Merat Alice8002059W20O'JuraFranceYES
1151.Vandel Lydiane1396393W40O'JuraFranceYES
1152.Lonchampt Jocelyne8212123W50O'JuraFranceYES
1153.Merat Catherine7020166W55O'JuraFranceYES
1154.Poncet Jean-pierre8509025M75O'JuraFranceYES
1155.Perrin Arnaud8482611M21ENOSE PerrinFranceYES
1156.Perrin Mathieu9030898M21ENOSE PerrinFrance
1157.Perrin Eric8812609M50NOSE PerrinFranceYES
1158.Perrin Odile9960128W50NOSE PerrinFranceYES
1159.Raoult Olivier304530M60VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1160.Covic Philippe8150104M65VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1161.Dudoignon Chloé8262729W21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1162.Delcour Amélie31200W40VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1163.Chaudon Stephanie8170474W50VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1164.Berland Martin1115769M21A LONGGrenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1165.Garnier Etienne1121992M21BGrenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1166.Dufrene Maud2225060W21A LONGGrenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1167.Muller Maud1055156W21A LONGGrenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1168.Pflieger Océane502400W21A SHORTGrenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1169.Mella-garnier Blandine1091993W21BGrenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1170.Arnould Louis226493M21 ULTIMATEGrenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1171.Huguet Francois8181276M45ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFrance
1172.Le Roux Erwan1000070M21A SHORTA.S MartignasFranceYES
1173.Le Roux Spriet Anne-françoise8089822W65A.S MartignasFranceYES
1174.Vieilledent David8139363M35XTTR63FranceYES
1175.Regnard Maé8272008M16Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
1176.Masson Prune8152007W18Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
1177.Guinot Véronique8001710W60Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
1178.Regnard Vincent2442711OPEN CTalant Sport OrientationFranceYES
1179.THIOT Zoé8099169W12Biscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
1180.Roirand Line8002416W65Biscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
1181.Dupenloup Jean-Charles350913M60Mende OrientationFranceYES
1182.Lahellec Yann7682910M55Raid Orientation CergyFranceYES
1183.Vercaemere Céline8180168W55Raid Orientation CergyFranceYES
1184.Colin Hugo2009385M21BChâteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
1185.Colin Jean Christophe9112299M55Châteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
1186.Colin Maëlys2009386W21BChâteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
1187.Colin Marie Noel9759050W60Châteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
1188.Colin Viviane2014717W70Châteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
1189.Lautrete Gaspard8290908M16Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
1190.Lautrete Pierre8231277M45Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
1191.Pujol Géraldine8516743W50Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
1192.Pizzolato Céline1331903OPEN CSud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
1193.Druilhe Francois8420081M65Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
1194.Roig Carmen8301608W55Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
1195.Martineu Chantal35773W60Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
1196.Delonglée Christine38905W60Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
1197.Druilhe Monique8250071W65Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
1198.Roussin Claude35739M65 ULTIMATEUnion Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
1199.Varron Isabelle8099014W55AS IGNFranceYES
1200.Cocchio-journet Paul8002403M18NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFranceYES
1201.Cocchio Lionel8391698M45NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFranceYES
1202.Cocchio-journet Céline8090231W45NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFranceYES
1203.Lautrete Gaspard8290908M16Ancien S-M-O-GFrance
1204.Lautrete Pierre8231277M45Ancien S-M-O-GFrance
1205.Barriere Emma8250208W16Ancien S-M-O-GFranceYES
1206.Paoletti Anael1600633M18ACA AIX EN PROVENCEFrance
1207.Philibert Nathan8282826M18MUC OrientationFranceYES
1208.Hulse Raymond1701952M60Réseau de Découverte des Pyrénées AudoisesFranceYES
1209.Pierre Raoux7188594M60Réseau de Découverte des Pyrénées AudoisesFrance
1210.Olivares Voiolette40781BEGINNERSRéseau de Découverte des Pyrénées AudoisesFrance
1211.Dumont-Gosset Bernadette8051015W65Epernay Nature et SportFrance
1212.Dauriach Sylvain8048666M35COTE66FranceYES
1213.Falcone Léo8221370M21 ULTIMATECorbière Orientation Raid EvasionFranceYES
1214.Fol Thierry1001966M55ABSOLU ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1215.Fol-ribet Helene1968103W50ABSOLU ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1216.Vercellotti Capucine7702517W35BALISE 25 BESANCONFrance

Germany
1.Röhner Uwe8662646M50ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
2.Graumann Bernd8091061M60ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
3.Kremlacek Johannes440479M60ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
4.Frenzel Michael8003213M70ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
5.Graumann Heidrun8201263W60ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
6.Röhl Stefan8667613M50 ULTIMATEESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
7.Ziesche Juergen8277288M65 ULTIMATEESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
8.Vogl Roland8077022M21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES
9.Mieth Matias8077688M60USV JenaGermanyYES
10.Hirschmiller Renate8101101W55Team Baden-WürttembergGermanyYES
11.Schaal Heike997813BEGINNERSTeam Baden-WürttembergGermanyYES
12.Jörger Klemens8070709M50 ULTIMATETeam Baden-WürttembergGermanyYES
13.Hirschmiller Rainer8180294M50 ULTIMATETeam Baden-WürttembergGermanyYES
14.Wittiber Arvid8082104M20Skiclub BonnGermanyYES
15.Wittiber Ole8042108M20Skiclub BonnGermanyYES
16.Wittiber Finn8020900M21A LONGSkiclub BonnGermanyYES
17.Wittiber Ralf8090267M55Skiclub BonnGermanyYES
18.Kollenbach Peter8449448M55Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
19.Kollenbach Louisa8111105W20Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
20.Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitte7672404W55Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
21.Scott Toby8260291M21EOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
22.Helfrich Klaus8664482M55OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
23.Kosch Christian8220666M55OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
24.Kosch Sabeth8130991W21A SHORTOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
25.Kosch Iris8141167W55OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
26.Tonn Konrad8606453M70SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
27.Tonn Gisela8012554W70SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
28.Thierolf Michael8090601M60TSG Bad KönigGermanyYES
29.Bor Alex8654955M60TITAN OKGermanyYES
30.Kuner Natali8654921W50TITAN OKGermanyYES
31.Tröße Lutz8070750M70SV TU IlmenauGermanyYES
32.Tröße Renate8050254W70SV TU IlmenauGermanyYES
33.Trösse Christiane8632142W35 ULTIMATESV TU IlmenauGermanyYES

Guadeloupe
1.Corbet Frankie2039305M50Zigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
2.Corbet Noa2039292OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
3.Rossy Xavier1130376OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupePartially!
4.Greiner Bastian2108995OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
5.Lepeu Matteo2039293OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
6.Lepeu Xavier2039300OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
7.Rossy Elouan8090092OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupePartially!
8.Orfila Fabrice1047089OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
9.Greiner Julien2108993OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
10.Greiner Aurelie2108996OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
11.Roche Joel2039299OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
12.Roche Titouan2039291OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
13.Roche Carine2108997OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
14.Roche Maiwann2109000OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
15.Durand Clemence2108999OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
16.Roussel Stephane2039294OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
17.Rossy Emmie1130318OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupePartially!
18.Rossy Anae1130302OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupePartially!
19.Lepeu Florence2108998OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
20.Greiner Erwan2108994OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
21.Rossy Lise1130368OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupePartially!
22.Mauger Carine2018991OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES

Hong Kong S.A.R., China
1.Leung Charles8414831M40Youth Advance Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES

Hungary
1.Zankay Andras416701M75Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungary
2. Zankay Domonkos8000995M14PVSKHungary
3.Mohácsy Dr. Tamás8196409M60Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHungaryYES
4.Gárdonyi Zsolt8088802M16Orvosegyetem SCHungary
5.Fuzy Judit8072372W50Orvosegyetem SCHungary
6.Gárdonyi Csilla8636765W21 ULTIMATEOrvosegyetem SCHungary
7.Gárdonyi Márk8102150M50 ULTIMATEOrvosegyetem SCHungary

Ireland
1.Power Aran8130714M12Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
2.Lynch CillianM12Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
3.Ewart James8044692M14Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
4.Murphy Zach8371001M20Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
5.Murphy Dan8141415M20Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
6.Murphy Denis8371000M65Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
7.Austin Fionne11926W40Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
8.O'sullivan Moire8170276W45Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
9.Rea NormaW50Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
10.Power Cahal8030815M10-SHADOWEDLagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
11.Hassett Fionn8120104M12Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
12.Mckenna Aidan8665436M16Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
13.Mckenna Vincent8007611M50Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
14.Hassett Sean8010367M55Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
15.Hassett Deirbhile8063375W14Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
16.Hassett Sadhbh8072008W16Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
17.Mckenna Eábha8083026W18Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
18.Robinson Colleen8041975W45Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
19.Masterson Conor8217774M18Irish ROversIrelandYES
20.O'connell Mary8516171W60Irish ROversIrelandYES
21.Short Don8170700OPEN BIrish ROversIrelandOverpaid
22.Geoghegan Marcus8217753OPEN BIrish ROversIrelandYES
23.Lynam Ruth8645276W50 ULTIMATEIrish ROversIrelandOverpaid
24.O'donnell Liam8003923M16Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
25.O'donnell Eoin8047323M18Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
26.O'donnell Alan8137497M45Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
27.O'donnell Kathleen8217704W14Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
28.Pinker Marcus8428248M50 ULTIMATECork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
29.Pinker Bob500999M75Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
30.O'donovan Jim807060M75Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
31.Grennan Eanna8217761M16South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
32.Casey Liam8669954M16South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
33.Casey John8222496M55South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
34.Callery Thomas8669952M55South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
35.Casey Eimear8200420W14South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
36.Callery Niamh8669953W21A SHORTSouth East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
37.Casey Brid8669951W50South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
38.Church Hamish2170599M16Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
39.Church Richard2170570M55Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
40.Church Orla2170587W18Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
41.Cloonan Mo2136453W45Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
42.Browne Gerry2068120M18GENIrelandYES
43.Rowe Oscar8217678M18GENIrelandYES
44.Browne Eoin2068115M50GENIrelandYES
45.Rowe Brian8217708M55GENIrelandYES
46.Browne Niamh2068109W16GENIrelandYES
47.Rowe Fionnuala8217709W16GENIrelandYES
48.Rowe Emily8217661W20GENIrelandYES
49.Coyle Deirdre2068111W50GENIrelandYES
50.Rowe Martina8217706W50GENIrelandYES
51.Buckley FionnM16Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
52.Hoare Josh8667762M20Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
53.O'Brien Dáire8420690M20Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
54.O'Brien Brendan8229955M55Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
55.Buckley Eve8217850W18Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
56.O'Brien Fiona8129914W50Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
57.Buckley FionaW55Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
58.Bryson Robin8641506M60Fermanagh OrienteersIrelandYES

Israel
1.Gusev Ilya8638440M50Tel Aviv OrienteeringIsraelYES
2.Trofimchik Marina7201330W45Tel Aviv OrienteeringIsraelYES
3.Fedosin Anton8275226M40ASA TA O-ClubIsraelYES
4.Yodfat Ofer2071017M65Modiin O clubIsraelYES
5.Nativ Ruth2071179W60Modiin O clubIsraelYES

Italy
1.Hristov Asen8386788M50CO2ItalyYES
2.Brambilla Stefano8190167M55CO2ItalyYES
3.Vassileva Sophia2029966W12CO2ItalyYES
4.Vassileva Tzvetanka8269180W55CO2ItalyYES
5.Schiavo Alessio8213157M14Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
6.Brambilla Carlo8500703M14Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
7.Crippa Tommaso8082665M16Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
8.Redaelli Tommaso8001443M18Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
9.Benini Ivano8011610M70Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
10.Mottadelli Sara8509361W14Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
11.Pirola Anita8383647W14Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
12.Riva Lucia8512553W16Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
13.Riva Anna8517462W65Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
14.Gatti Giorgio8250464M55Punto NordItalyYES

Japan
1.Sugiyama Takashi8638252M65Sans SouciJapan

Kazakhstan
1.Bay Rais8100158M65RDBKazakhstanYES
2.Bay Dilya8140959W65RDBKazakhstanYES

Latvia
1.Poikāns Kārlis8118110M12Auseklis IKLatviaYES
2.Jaudzems Viesturs8044642M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
3.Ļašs Gustavs8025600M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
4.Lubāns Toms8142191M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
5.Pužulis Mārtiņš8050088M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
6.Čablis Mārtiņš8030070M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
7.Gills Oskars8055000M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
8.Dubovs Gustavs8667773M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
9.Žilinskis Jorens8019421M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
10.Rožukalns Krīvs8225533M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
11.Gills Rūdolfs8088555M18Auseklis IKLatviaYES
12.Prieditis Karlis8110099M40Auseklis IKLatviaYES
13.Epners Kristaps8000020M40Auseklis IKLatviaYES
14.Lepiksons Alvis8200888M50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
15.Gills Mārtiņš8039999M50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
16.Lubans Edgars8018811M50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
17.Raitums Valdis8003734M50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
18.Freimanis Henrijs8000181M70Auseklis IKLatviaYES
19.Priedīte Felicita8288008W10Auseklis IKLatviaYES
20.Epnere Karlīna931505W10Auseklis IKLatviaYES
21.Lubāne Alise8305555W12Auseklis IKLatviaYES
22.Žilinska Annija8507652W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
23.Freimane Madlēna8612211W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
24.Mikijanska Amanta8007778W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
25.Priedīte Henriete8033303W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
26.Rožukalna Melānija8000501W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
27.Rožukalna Dārta8200288W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
28.Miķelsone Madara8150555W16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
29.Epnere Lūcija8142200W16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
30.Priedite Eleonora8280001W16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
31.Raituma Marta2021281W18Auseklis IKLatviaYES
32.Priedite Sandra8077088W40Auseklis IKLatviaYES
33.Nummure Baiba8115500W45Auseklis IKLatviaYES
34.Miķelsone Inese8142195W45Auseklis IKLatviaYES
35.Lubāne Dace8501111W45Auseklis IKLatviaYES
36.Lepiksone Jana8400525W50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
37.Poikāne Ruta8220005W50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
38.Raituma Linda8522655W50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
39.Freimane Ieva8080050W55Auseklis IKLatviaYES
40.Šiltere Vija8670521W55Auseklis IKLatviaYES
41.Livdans Vilis2021155M60Alnis OKLatviaYES
42.Livdane Daina8658367W55Alnis OKLatviaYES
43.Lass Vladimirs8330990M40Briksnis SKLatviaYES
44.Skrastina Aija8646126W35Briksnis SKLatviaYES
45.Lacis Janis8520077M35Ozons OKLatviaYES
46.Janovs Timotejs8136444M14Siguldas TakasLatviaYES
47.Janovs Valdis8657200M45Siguldas TakasLatviaYES
48.Janova Karīna8651930W40Siguldas TakasLatviaYES
49.Janova Klēra Otīlija2340081W10-SHADOWEDSiguldas TakasLatviaYES

Lithuania
1.Mikšys Eugenijus8644493M65RELithuaniaYES
2.Velde Reda8641000W45RELithuaniaYES
3.Jasiunas Andrius8001941M45OSK ŠilasLithuaniaYES
4.Bačkiene Rima8066770W50S-SportasLithuaniaYES
5.Backys Rolandas8638434M50 ULTIMATES-SportasLithuaniaYES
6.Rudis Algimantas8622266M60OK SauleLithuaniaYES
7.Karnavicius Jurgis8654950M65OK SauleLithuaniaYES
8.Abramikas Kestutis8195706M65OK SauleLithuaniaYES
9.Šalna Matas8658395M12Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
10.Šalna Juozas1090080M21BFortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
11.Ščerbavičius Edvardas8640974M40Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
12.Šalnaitė Eglė8520112W16Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
13.Valaitė Indrė8642016W35Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
14.Masevičiūtė Kristina501153W35Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
15.Ščerbavičiūtė Mila1394119W10-SHADOWEDFortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
16.Salniene Jone8003739W35 ULTIMATEFortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
17.Smilgius Audrius8044456M45Takas OSKLithuaniaYES
18.Kvietkus Gintautas8009712M60Takas OSKLithuaniaYES
19.Ivanauskaite Rasa8300084W45AzuolasLithuaniaYES
20.Jadenkus Evaldas8055585M50 ULTIMATEAzuolasLithuaniaYES
21.Mikolavičius Gintaras8001837M60Devyni Fortūna MedeinaLithuaniaYES
22.Kondrotas Raimondas8622545M60Devyni Fortūna MedeinaLithuaniaYES
23.Gvildys Jonas Gediminas1100023M60Devyni Fortūna MedeinaLithuaniaYES
24.Gvildienė Virginija8651332W65Devyni Fortūna MedeinaLithuaniaYES
25.Zhuravlev Ivan8524209M12Devyni OSKLithuaniaYES
26.Voveris Eldar8524359M14Devyni OSKLithuaniaYES
27.Voveris Maja Eva8524399W12Devyni OSKLithuaniaYES
28.Zhuravleva Margarita8030097W14Devyni OSKLithuaniaYES
29.Voveriene Tatsiana8643977W35Devyni OSKLithuaniaYES

Netherlands
1.Wagenaar Marc7117118M21A LONGOLifantNetherlands
2.Boven van Eva901127W21A LONGOLifantNetherlands
3.Schrader Linda8654990W40OLifantNetherlandsYES
4.Theunissen Arya8190317W10-SHADOWEDOLifantNetherlandsYES
5.Klaassen Marijke8051977W45HOC'93NetherlandsYES
6.Morozov Aleksei8200969M35KOVZNetherlandsYES

New Zealand
1.Bloor Robert600500M60Wellington Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
2.Baker Rachel8192246W18Wellington Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
3.Baker Yvette8140767W55Wellington Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
4.Stewart Zara8222520W20Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
5.Stewart Sarah8446622W50Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
6.Holcombe Bronwyn8271155W65Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
7.Croxford Riley8201205M20Peninsula and Plains OrienteersNew ZealandYES
8.Knoef Jakob8064365M20Peninsula and Plains OrienteersNew Zealand
9.Joergensen Carsten8066766M50Peninsula and Plains OrienteersNew ZealandYES
10.Joergensen Torun8310941W16Peninsula and Plains OrienteersNew ZealandYES
11.Babington Katherine8052760W20Peninsula and Plains OrienteersNew ZealandYES
12.Joergensen Kaia8150804W20Peninsula and Plains OrienteersNew ZealandYES
13.Adams Jenni8290870W50Peninsula and Plains OrienteersNew ZealandYES
14.Higgins Patrick8025575M35Nelson Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
15.Whitla Georgia8119532W21ENelson Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES

Norway
1.Eijsink Vincent7110162M60Ås-NMBU OrienteringNorwayYES
2.Brurberg May Bente7120863W60Ås-NMBU OrienteringNorwayYES
3.Zeiner-Gundersen Richard8191158M65Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
4.Justad Raaen Trine Marit8200490W60Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
5.Sandvik Sverre Karenus1031117M18Halden SKNorwayYES
6.Sandvik Sigurd Saxe8488589M21A LONGHalden SKNorwayYES
7.Sandvik Tore8120218M50Halden SKNorwayYES
8.Sandvik Lene1751208W45Halden SKNorwayYES
9.Sandvik Aksel Johan20693OPEN CHalden SKNorwayYES
10.Tysvær Sverre Stuland1172570M18Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
11.Larsen Lars Stuland1918158M60Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
12.Tysvær Aasfrid1544898OPEN CVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES
13.Kaaloy Oskar889134M60Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
14.Christiansen Kari889136W60Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
15.Linga Odin8500768M21BIL GularNorwayYES
16.Linga Heine247286M21BIL GularNorwayYES
17.Linga Svein8500494M65IL GularNorwayYES
18.Linga Mai Helen8500736OPEN CIL GularNorwayYES
19.Boström Jack1668866M12Konnerud ILNorwayYES
20.Boström Ted1566666M14Konnerud ILNorwayYES
21.Boström Jim306641M45Konnerud ILNorwayYES
22.Pettersen Alf246834M65TyrvingILNorwayYES
23.Nilstad Randi246822W65TyrvingILNorwayYES
24.Hegreberg ArildM60Bodø og Omegn IF orienteringNorwayYES
25.Hegreberg IdaW21A SHORTBodø og Omegn IF orienteringNorwayYES
26.Eilertsen MarianneOPEN BBodø og Omegn IF orienteringNorwayYES
27.Peikli Bjørnar8066605M20Tyrving ILNorwayYES
28.Peikli Vegard8066601M50Tyrving ILNorwayYES
29.Peikli Kaja8066603W20Tyrving ILNorwayYES
30.Kocbach Jan8632143M50 ULTIMATEFana ILNorwayYES

Poland
1.Staszak Artur8123777M50UNTSPoland
2.Wołek Ewa8655942W55UNTSPoland

Portugal
1.Martinho Luis8061473M50Académico de Torres VedrasPortugalYES
2.Saramago Sonia8034535W50Académico de Torres VedrasPortugalYES
3.Lagarto Pedro8268897M21EClube Lazer e Aventura e Competição PortugalYES
4.Matias Antonio8183035M65Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição PortugalYES
5.São João Maria8341849W70Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição PortugalYES
6.Marques David8681430M14COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
7.Oliveira Antonio8511665M16COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
8.Oliveira Manuel8024738M21ECOC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
9.Oliveira Jorge8151978M55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
10.Bernardo Jose8626673M55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
11.Monteiro Carlos8052755M65COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
12.Oliveira Maria8511650W14COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
13.Lima Clara8047313W14COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
14.Alves Teresa208666W45COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
15.Guilherme Marina2077079W50COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
16.Monteiro Isabel8052737W65COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
17.Lopes Gabriel8105670M16Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugal
18.Pedro João8269013M18Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugal
19.Azevedo Henrique8521090M18Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
20.Lopes Dinis8013490M20Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
21.Pedro Nuno8269034M45Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
22.Pedro Inês8171114W10Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
23.Pedro Juliana8268892W14Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
24.Pedro Ângela8005379W45Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
25.Agostinho Tânia8500969W45Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
26.Santana Lídia8501912W50Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugal
27.Dias Manuel8035554M70Lisboa OKPortugalYES
28.Mendes Vasco8024681M21EADN SesimbraPortugalYES
29.Dias Filipe8150785M35GD4CaminhosPortugalYES
30.Oliveira Dias Liliana8200690W21A SHORTGD4CaminhosPortugalYES
31.Dias Sofia1990620KID'S COURSEGD4CaminhosPortugal

Slovenia
1.Nagy Lovro210051M14DROTSlovenia
2.Nagy Ivan435640M35DROTSlovenia
3.Nagy Marja406879W12DROTSlovenia
4.Jevševar Martin8639717M20OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
5.Jevševar Jedert8639718W21A SHORTOK BrežiceSloveniaYES
6.Hribar Anica8639720W45OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
7.Jevševar Bojan8639721M35 ULTIMATEOK BrežiceSloveniaYES
8.Gavrilov Igor8681449M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
9.Giovannini Marco8420948M55OK TrzinSlovenia

Spain
1.Curriu Badia Roger8110422M10Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
2.Tarres Villegas David8250581M35Club Orientació BerguedàSpain
3.Curriu Giménez Pau8210185M35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
4.Ubeira Roi8161080M40Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
5.Perarnau Joel8241281M40Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
6.Ventura Gemma8130483W35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
7.Valiñas Picallo Monica7790823W40Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
8.Freixas Nogué Meritxell8663296OPEN BClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
9.Ballabriga Costa Marc8663302OPEN BClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
10.Curriu Badia Bruna1008359W10-SHADOWEDClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
11.Ubeira Ventura Brais7203792M10-SHADOWEDClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
12.Ràfols Perramon Pol8090491M21 ULTIMATEClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
13.Badia Comas Meritxell8171277W45C.E.FARRA-OSpainYES
14.Ordóñez Sebastián8333993M35Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
15.Rosich Eloi7497779M40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
16.Nogues Llevat Josep Ma502940M40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
17.Rios Vallvè Eloi7405210M50Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
18.Borras Ripolles Joan8638380M50Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
19.Pinyol Castro Benet8522563M65Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
20.Nogues Vives Marta8291111W14Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
21.Borràs Verge Carla8054139W16Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
22.Bolaño Guivernau Teresa8021574W40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
23.Vives Torrents Meritxell2006177W40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
24.Mata Medina Judit8013134W45Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
25.Alba Ibáñez Isabel1603393W45Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
26.Verge Rubio Anna8054124W50Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
27.Delgado Morant Loli8513890W55Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
28.Ordóñez Alba Noa344066BEGINNERSMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
29.Ordóñez Alba Jarek249021KID'S COURSEMontsant OrientacióSpain
30.Rosich Sanchez Èlia2145934KID'S COURSEMontsant OrientacióSpain
31.Nogues Vives Julia1111290KID'S COURSEMontsant OrientacióSpain
32.Rios Bolaño Jana1302767KID'S COURSEMontsant OrientacióSpain
33.Ordóñez Alba Noa22222KID'S COURSEMontsant OrientacióSpain
34.Rios Bolaño Ona1302765M10-SHADOWEDMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
35.Delgado Mata Luca520130M10-SHADOWEDMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
36.Rosich Sanchez Nil2216294M10-SHADOWEDMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
37.Bedós Lluís8650851M35Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
38.Ledesma Piedra Abel8018471M45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
39.Colom Pich Xavi8651390M45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
40.Ledesma Buscart Xènia8090701W21A LONGXinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
41.Rabassa Bragulat Sandra8657338W50Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
42.Buscart Piñot Montse8070571W50Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
43.Seward David2096999M55MalarrutaSpain
44.Rodriguez Dominguez Maikel8655222M21EORIENTIJOTESpainYES
45.Otero Cristina8061455W21EORIENTIJOTESpainYES
46.Garcia Catalan Ramón8196725M55ImperdibleSpainYES
47.Fernández Arriaga José Feliciano8307013M60ImperdibleSpainYES
48.Perez Riofrio Ana8197411W50ImperdibleSpainYES
49.Cascales Nicolás Maria Jesús8633188W60ImperdibleSpainYES
50.Jiménez Marín Francisco Javier7207203M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
51.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas8071627M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
52.Perez Ramos Maica720028W40CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
53.Peñaranda Pérez Hugo216360W10-SHADOWEDCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
54.Bustillo Ruiz Pablo8080922M35 ULTIMATECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
55.Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso8506914M35 ULTIMATECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
56.Alsius Vives Màrius8119477M35Associacio Esportiva Gastant KeksSpainYES
57.Viladomat Pulido Dani8072559M35Associacio Esportiva Gastant KeksSpainYES
58.Trabal Garmon Alba8665054W35Associacio Esportiva Gastant KeksSpainYES
59.Trabal Alsius Joana8059567W10-SHADOWEDAssociacio Esportiva Gastant KeksSpainYES
60.Ramos Román Jose Angel8655048M60ADOLSpainYES
61.Ramos Serrano Isabel8008953W18ADOLSpainYES
62.Serrano Rico Isabel8655047W55ADOLSpainYES
63.Marí Pau8045678M50UES SabadellSpainYES
64.Marí Muriel1393245W14UES SabadellSpainYES
65.Vidal Pilar1420073W45UES SabadellSpainYES
66.Olmos Creus Montse2006198OPEN CUES SabadellSpainYES
67.Medina Herrador Antoni1393242OPEN CUES SabadellSpainYES
68.Novoa Silvia770121W40Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
69.Totusaus Benet8246718M50 ULTIMATEBadalona OrientacióSpainYES
70.garrido hens eva8661777W35 ULTIMATECOMCUSpain
71.Vazquez Labarta Javier8182197M21A LONGCLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
72.Espiérrez Romero Guillermo8519595M21A LONGCLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
73.Gracia Zafra Jara8664284W35 ULTIMATECLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
74.Domènech Amorós Jordi7201323M50ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES
75.Bordonado Romano Mario8004773M45CD Fundi-oSpainYES
76.Lopez Sepulveda Eva8004750W45CD Fundi-oSpainYES
77.Calvo Segovia Nuria8202022W45Frontela-OSpainYES
78.Hernández Fernández Antonio8051273M35 ULTIMATEFrontela-OSpainYES
79.López Martín Diego8656855M40COLMENARSpainYES
80.Pérez García Blanca8656852W35COLMENARSpainYES
81.Sunyol Lison Jordi8508104M50ALIGOTSSpainYES
82.Daví Daniel8513888M50Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
83.Bossa Bueso Pere8638383M55Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
84.Daví Recasens Albert8638414M55Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
85.Fernàndez Baldellou Sergi8670971M55Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
86.Loré Carles8664312M60Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
87.Rafols Perramon Ona8121288W21EClub Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
88.Aguilera Monica8050174W50Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
89.Martínez Tomé Mireia8638370W55Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
90.Amigó Anna8638377W55Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
91.Morales Martín8140373M50Asociación Deportiva LimiactivaSpainYES
92.Morales Ferreiro Irene8140374W21A LONGAsociación Deportiva LimiactivaSpainYES
93.Pereira Roldan Pablo8502476M21A SHORTCOMASpainYES
94.Gil de la Vega Félix7207539M21BCOMASpain
95.Pereira Rivero Paul8502478M55COMASpainYES
96.Stangegaard Bjergby Martin8181165M55COMASpainYES
97.López Pérez Juan Antonio8502481M55COMASpain
98.Lopez Martin Irene8502482W16COMASpain
99.Lopez Martín Sara8657346W20COMASpain
100.Roldán Pareja Marian8502474W50COMASpainYES
101.Pérez Redondo Teresa Angeles8002868W55COMASpainYES
102.Martin Del Rio Ana Maria8502508W55COMASpain
103.Bonastre Isaac8312580M40PEÑA GUARASpainYES
104.Sáez Plaza Miguel8657339M55Club Veleta OrientaciónSpainYES
105.Mayol Clemente Pedro1201026M45MURCIA-OSpain
106.Blanco Gonzalo Ramón2024210OPEN AClub NordesteSpainYES
107.Clarena Riera Vicenç8041276M45Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
108.Clarena Vinyet239386W14Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
109.Serrat Grané Alba256160W45Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
110.Clarena Serrat Laia344048W10-SHADOWEDUnió Excursionista VicSpainYES
111.Carretero González David8190875M45Club Monte El PardoSpain
112.Rubio Villar Jesus Alfonso8229929M45Club Monte El PardoSpain

Sweden
1.Sundqvist Mikael8630896M60Tullinge SKSwedenYES
2.Sundqvist Anna-karin8630840W60Tullinge SKSwedenYES
3.Karlsson Jonny8512458M45OK DenselnSwedenYES
4.Öhlund Erik8365563M40Ulricehamns OKSwedenYES
5.Salén Jonas810418M40Ulricehamns OKSwedenYES
6.Halvarsson Bodil8201151W40Ulricehamns OKSwedenYES
7.Öhlund Iris9800806W10-SHADOWEDUlricehamns OKSwedenYES
8.Hässler David1324598M10Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
9.Hässler Hugo8484607M18Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
10.Hässler Martin8455378M45Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
11.Hässler Hanna1877262W16Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
12.Hässler Ingmarie362372BEGINNERSSundsvalls OKSwedenYES
13.Skold Johan8025547M60Järfälla OKSwedenYES
14.Reignier Thierry2089136OPEN AJärfälla OKSwedenYES
15.Backteman Torsten7590310M65Lerums SOKSwedenYES
16.Årebäck Malin651201W55Lerums SOKSwedenYES
17.Moulet Quentin8402517M10IFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden
18.Herly Christophe8488002M55OK Ravinen - NackaSwedenYES
19.Herly Anna8488001W55OK Ravinen - NackaSwedenYES
20.Smith Ross1406131M40OK LinnéSwedenYES
21.Saeger Samantha8171082W40OK LinnéSwedenYES
22.Thellsén Stefan8300563M60OK RoxenSwedenYES
23.Thellsén Gith8132049W50OK RoxenSwedenYES
24.Quayle Linus8100419M14OK NolaskogsarnaSwedenYES
25.Quayle Tom8197508M45OK NolaskogsarnaSwedenYES
26.Quayle Anna8001556W45OK NolaskogsarnaSwedenYES
27.Fogelmark Boel2138989W21A SHORTOK EnenSwedenYES
28.Johansson Torbjörn38456M60OK SödertörnSweden
29.Sundberg Åsa7591109W65OK SödertörnSweden
30.Fogelmark Daniel2139848BEGINNERSOK SödertörnSwedenYES
31.Bergstedt Olle8090212M21ELinköpings OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
32.Hüni Corina8641434W21ELinköpings OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
33.Johansson Martin451079OPEN BGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden

Switzerland
1.Lauenstein Erik8008848M14ANCOSwitzerlandYES
2.Juan Alain8201053M70ANCOSwitzerlandYES
3.Khlebnikova Vera1394256OPEN CANCOSwitzerlandYES
4.Lauenstein Stefan8070674M35 ULTIMATEANCOSwitzerlandYES
5.Zimmermann Roger8653082M50 ULTIMATEANCOSwitzerlandYES
6.Khlebnikov Anton1394277M65 ULTIMATEANCOSwitzerlandYES
7.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466M50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
8.Schneider-Schiess Silvia8662084W50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
9.Winteler Renato8644559M45ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
10.Wenk Martin8200166M55ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
11.Winteler Anna-Lena8110814W10ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
12.Winteler Madlaina8680054W12ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
13.Friedrich Winteler Andrea8657224W40ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
14.Wenk Susanne8151264W60ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
15.Winteler Tiemo8080218M10-SHADOWEDThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
16.Brügger Joseph8160462M60ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
17.Aschwanden Stefan8638740M65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
18.Räber Res8641402M65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
19.Marti Pekka8087811M65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
20.Aeschlimann Ulu8638588M65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
21.Sacher Martin8000015M65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
22.Kurmann Joe8641991M70ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
23.Steinlin Nicole8070377W45ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
24.Lichti Aschwanden Nora8271959W60ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
25.Räber Käthi8658439W65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
26.Bindschädler Ursula8300457W65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
27.Luder Maria8210547W70ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
28.Luder Res8081947M75ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
29.Wegmüller Peter8194746M75ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
30.Waser Franz2048005M75ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
31.Waser Renate7207905W75ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
32.Boiani Tiziano8150371M50O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
33.Howald-Roos Elena8629580W21 ULTIMATEO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
34.Hertner Lia500283W10-SHADOWEDOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
35.Schubnell Lukas8000141M21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
36.Hertner Fabian8629561M21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
37.Rüedlinger Andreas8629565M21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
38.Rüedlinger Rahel8629575W21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
39.Hertner Sara8629569W21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
40.Eggs Janine8091293W21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
41.Hardegger Selma Frieda8640997W21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
42.Reichmuth Lukas8404163M35 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
43.Brändli Adrian64979M35 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
44.Houska Reimund8523169M35 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
45.Luescher Andreas8660944M60OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
46.Lüscher Barbara8660933W60OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
47.Arm Hanspeter8081059M65OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland
48.Josi Urs8002200M70OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
49.Horisberger Simea8646136W21A SHORTOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
50.Howald Florian8629579M21 ULTIMATEOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
51.Bertozzi Silvano8222244M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
52.Bertozzi Elena8355555W50GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
53.Marion Jean-claude8257651M55CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
54.Schrago Gregoire1393022M55CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
55.Renevey Roland7202695M65CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
56.Godel Anne8492104W55CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
57.Chatagny Eliane8076605W70CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
58.Chatagny Bertrand1399862OPEN CCA RoséSwitzerlandYES
59.Renevey Christian8665518M21 ULTIMATECA RoséSwitzerlandYES
60.Cuche Denis8002101M65 ULTIMATECA RoséSwitzerlandYES
61.Husner Anton8160453M70OLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
62.Husner Eveline8150497W21 ULTIMATEOLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
63.Husner Lily8110461W50 ULTIMATEOLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
64.Müller Tiago8051112M12swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
65.Reichmuth Alex8641016M21A SHORTswissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
66.Müller Thomas8180478M45swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
67.Steinauer Michael8653006M50swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
68.Grendelmeier Peter8350122M50swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
69.Schaffner Martin8210544M55swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
70.Wyss Andreas8075986M60swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
71.Bandixen Sönke8003001M65swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
72.Pfister Thomas7208101M70swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
73.Müller Sabrina8031084W40swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
74.Grendelmeier Ineke8430121W50swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
75.Jungo Marie-anne8482606W55swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
76.Bandixen Marianne8003002W65swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
77.Plüss Brigitta8680084W65swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
78.Pfister-Bieri Judith8177714W70swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
79.Brand Hansruedi8076617M80swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
80.Brand Edith8665845W75swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
81.Müller Gianini Ruth8653037W75swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
82.Hubmann Jörg8638720M60OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
83.Hubmann Fränzi8638715W45OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
84.Bonafini Marco8160351M70SLOW BernSwitzerlandYES
85.Bonafini Monika8101053W70SLOW BernSwitzerlandYES
86.Cuche Jonas54684M35Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
87.Chapsal Thibault8241300M35Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerland
88.Hoyois Eric8002017M65Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
89.Hoyois Christian8044629M65Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
90.Sauty Alain8418010M65Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
91.Repond Francine8643869W55Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
92.Pilloud Elisabeth8654141W55Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
93.Hoyois Odile8632154W60Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
94.Cuche Camille8004887W65Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
95.Assfalg Melissa64797OPEN CCare-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
96.Regamey Michel7201316OPEN CCare-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
97.Baumgartner Pierre-andré8488120M75Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
98.Repond Henri7140863M80Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
99.Bieri Walter8051143M80OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
100.Bieri Ruth8230947W75OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
101.Baumgartner Oliver8150412M12SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
102.Bazzocco Samuele8438686M14SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
103.Crivelli Matteo8081201M16SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
104.Bazzocco Damiano8211009M16SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
105.Rossi Enea8484818M18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
106.Lavezzo Diego8308488M18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
107.Teoldi Ivan1050626M20SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
108.Hütter Jakob8040794M21A LONGSCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
109.Rossi Luca8010943M21A SHORTSCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
110.Bazzocco Adriano8482618M55SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
111.Tettamanti Roberto8261265M55SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
112.Bozzola Angelo8269152M60SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
113.Crivelli Raffaele8221055M65SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
114.Bernasconi Giorgio8160751M70SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
115.Roncoroni Isabel8310313W12SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
116.Wade Mariama8281010W14SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
117.Vaccaro Chiara8151106W18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
118.Perler Linda8314607W18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
119.Baumgartner Lucia8220807W18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
120.Fomasi Julie8060119W18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
121.Moreni Camilla8111276W21A SHORTSCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
122.Rossi Cristina1222534W21A SHORTSCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
123.Streich Monica232588W60SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
124.Mayer Catherine8120258W65SCOM MendrisioSwitzerland
125.Binder Gert Michael8121111M55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland
126.Peissard Bernard8681428M65OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
127.Cejka Kati8058516W65OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
128.Hirter Dimitri8121532M12OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
129.Stebler Andrea1983111OPEN BOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
130.Hirter Camil64569M10-SHADOWEDOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
131.Hirter Thomas1406374M35 ULTIMATEOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
132.Wyss Franz8636070M75OLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
133.Wagner Miro8641465M14OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
134.Zahnd Noé8651927M21A LONGOLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
135.Zahnd Silvio1395539M40OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
136.Zueblin Reto8642072M45OLG ThunSwitzerland
137.Wagner Reto63060M45OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
138.Wagner Timea8050412W12OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
139.Wagner Andina8177719W16OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
140.Niederhauser Mirjam8303525W21A SHORTOLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
141.Zahnd Nadja7202682OPEN COLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
142.Wagner Regula8651961W35 ULTIMATEOLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
143.Corrodi Paul8000006M65OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
144.Andres Peter8001800M70OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
145.Andres Iris8055155W65OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
146.Gygax Martin8662199M55OLG Biberist SOSwitzerlandYES
147.Regula Gygax8655266W50OLG Biberist SOSwitzerlandYES
148.Hegi Kaja8062065W21A SHORTol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
149.Egger Keller Barbara8641372W60ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
150.Hegi Robert8180165M50 ULTIMATEol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
151.Keller Heinz8641480M80ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
152.Bisang Otti8198881M65OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
153.Neukom Regina8200519W65OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
154.Piguet Arlette8636082W65OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
155.Hanselmann Daniel8236923M55OLV Baselland BuusSwitzerlandYES
156.Kurzen Christine8653194W50 ULTIMATEOrientierungslauf-Gruppe HuttwilSwitzerlandYES
157.Ludwig Oliver8653207M14OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
158.Rémi Geiges8091842M14OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
159.Pierre Geiges8303539M16OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
160.Ludwig Jonas8330631M18OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
161.Thomas Geiges8015311M45OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
162.Ludwig Roland8644546M45OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
163.Van Oordt Christian8663348M55OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
164.Aline Geiges8040208W16OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
165.Mathilde Geiges8303533W45OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
166.Ludwig Anneke7203441OPEN COLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
167.Huggler Erica8220022W75OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
168.Müller Laurent8191121M10OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
169.Müller Christoph8201969M21BOLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
170.Peguiron Pierre8663263M65CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES
171.Waldner Nathalie8050370W50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
172.Bieri Sibylle8100050W55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
173.Okle Beat8441969M50 ULTIMATEOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
174.Bieri Markus8644515M50 ULTIMATEOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
175.Fritschi Laurin7663050M14OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
176.Fritschi Alenka7207566W10OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
177.Fritschi Astrid8113428W45OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
178.Michel Margrit8445158W70OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
179.Brunner Jan7201266M21A LONGOK ZorziSwitzerlandYES
180.Brunner Andreas8225225M60OK ZorziSwitzerlandYES
181.Poltera Gila8090856M65Quack OKSwitzerlandYES
182.Jordi Ursli8035491M55OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
183.Jordi Peter8642233M55OLG HondrichSwitzerlandPartially
184.Schoch Katrin8260972W50OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
185.Jordi Silvia8156804W55OLG HondrichSwitzerlandPartially
186.Schacher Hans8181148M75OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
187.Zwahlen Robert8655295M70OL MettSwitzerlandYES
188.Zwahlen Madlen8076545W70OL MettSwitzerlandYES
189.Kaeser Peter8268910M65bussola okSwitzerlandYES
190.Sandaker Henrik8307033M14Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES
191.Béchir Daniel2133209M65Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES
192.Sandaker Heidi8307057W45Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES
193.Geneux Elisabeth430891W60Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES
194.Meier Mägi8261961OPEN Bheja OLSwitzerlandYES
195.Pellegrini Vincenzo8311053M70C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
196.Pellegrini Rita8170655W65C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
197.Tritschler Urs8008852M70OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
198.Bretscher Ueli8681436M70OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
199.Senti Brigitte8644468W55OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
200.Kölla Brigitte8008005W70OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
201.Amsler Max8644467M75OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
202.Reinhard RahelW21BOK SquirrelSwitzerlandYES
203.Rey Niklaus8021091M21 ULTIMATEOK SquirrelSwitzerlandYES
204.Schneider Noldi1003366M55ZèlgSwitzerlandYES
205.Mathys Ursina1013013W50 ULTIMATEZèlgSwitzerlandYES
206.Wipfli Julia8081202W21A SHORTLOsanne JWizSwitzerlandYES
207.Wichoud Jérémie8052001M21 ULTIMATELOsanne JWizSwitzerlandYES
208.Cernin Zbynek8021069M50OLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES
209.Cerninova Dagmar51644W50OLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES
210.Hubmann Daniel8636552M21EOLC BremgartenSwitzerlandYES
211.Hubmann Lina9160483W10OLC BremgartenSwitzerlandYES
212.Hubmann Annette8665931OPEN BOLC BremgartenSwitzerlandYES
213.Hubmann Mila1130483W10-SHADOWEDOLC BremgartenSwitzerlandYES
214.Maier Emelie8120234W12OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
215.Kopp Nicole8190490W21A SHORTOLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
216.Bürge David8020189M21 ULTIMATEOLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES

United Kingdom
1.Evans Nick8463890M60West Cumberland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2.Evans Janet8064339W60West Cumberland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
3.Dakin Dom8501969M21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
4.Slingsby Phil8015269M55DrongOUnited Kingdom
5.Pedley Sarah8442442W21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
6.Tutton Anthony8205618M65Wight OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
7.Williams JennaW21BWight OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
8.Williams EllenW21BWight OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
9.Williams Leah8002244W21EWight OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
10.Williams Nina8235713W50Wight OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
11.Simpson Eoin8000653M14Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
12.Simpson Andrew8488488M50Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
13.Simpson Ellen8031773W16Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
14.O'donovan Toni8002102W45Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
15.Todhunter Ben8145312M16South Ribble Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
16.Todhunter James8008594M45South Ribble Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
17.Todhunter Maisie8145310W12South Ribble Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
18.Todhunter Ellie8145311W16South Ribble Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
19.Todhunter Lucie8008587W40South Ribble Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
20.Owen Matthew8230712M12Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomPartially!
21.Owen Peter8297349M16Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomPartially!
22.Inman Matthew8270809M16Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
23.Hammond James8270606M18Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
24.Hammond Paul8080576M45Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
25.Inman Hannah8130912W12Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
26.Hammond Rebecca8161008W16Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
27.Inman Janine8669947W45Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
28.Owen Elizabeth2212494OPEN BForth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomPartially!
29.Owen John8440679OPEN BForth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomPartially!
30.Inman Jason8669946M50 ULTIMATEForth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
31.Macdonald Ranald8230552M70Derwent Valley OrienteeringUnited KingdomYES
32.Macdonald Viv8050369W70Derwent Valley OrienteeringUnited KingdomYES
33.Stemp Andrew8180197M21 ULTIMATEAire GBUnited KingdomYES
34.Walsh Fay8010897W21 ULTIMATEAire GBUnited KingdomYES

United States
1.Iadkov Latchezar8255009M55Buffalo Orienteering ClubUnited States
2.Granovskiy Boris8029120M40Grizzly OrienteeringUnited StatesYES
3.Brown Allison8200719W40Grizzly OrienteeringUnited StatesYES
4.Granovskiy Inara1982719W10-SHADOWEDGrizzly OrienteeringUnited StatesYES
5.Karpinski Judith1418632W70New England OCUnited StatesYES
6.Saeger Jeffrey7200413M75New England OCUnited StatesYES