v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2024 5 days->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 2418)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M10
1.De Kok MartijnM10Individuals/No club
2.Kosák EliášM10Individuals/No club
3.Forgeard TitouanM10Individuals/No club
4.Bouchard YannM10Individuals/No club
5.Ordóñez SebastiánM10Individuals/No club
6.Rubio Fernández Coralia206034M10Individuals/No club
7.Curriu Badia Roger8110422M10Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
8.GIL SILVEIRA Nathan1940446M10Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
9.Debarge Maxime8300627M10Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
10.Debarge Gaetan2110231M10Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
11.Deferm Jens8508022M10Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
12.Mottet Côme9190586M10Club Rennais de COFranceYES
13.Casteels Lorick249059M10O'Team BesançonFranceYES
14.Lepoutre Emile1590778M10Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
15.Lepreux Gabin2049675M10BrivelimousincoFranceYES
16.Gouriou Yann1590604M10Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
17.Krejčík Vít416043M10Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
18.Lemmel Till1240315M10ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
19.Govin Thomas7453810M10ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
20.Chromy Filip888602M10KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
21.Thuriot Lucas1950207M10CRCOFranceYES
22.Hässler David1324598M10Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
23.Müller Laurent8191121M10OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
24.Vercauteren Antoine9000955M10VERCAUTEREN France
25.Moulet Quentin8402517M10IFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden
26.Michaud Jules1399110M10O'JuraFranceYES
27.Brandstrup Fegar Elias1013314M10Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES

M10-SHADOWED
1.Ubeira Ventura Brais7203792M10-SHADOWEDClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
2.Delgado Mata Luca520130M10-SHADOWEDMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
3.Rosich Sanchez Nil2216294M10-SHADOWEDMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
4.Rios Bolaño Ona1302765M10-SHADOWEDMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
5.Power Cahal8030815M10-SHADOWEDLagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
6.Winteler Tiemo8080218M10-SHADOWEDThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
7.Talloen Mats4957M10-SHADOWEDDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
8.Van Der Kleij Mats817217M10-SHADOWEDDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
9.Mottet Sabin7744240M10-SHADOWEDClub Rennais de COFranceYES
10.Pasquasy Baptiste7211899M10-SHADOWEDO'Team BesançonFranceYES
11.Courtin Balestrat Aloïs2027665M10-SHADOWEDBrivelimousincoFranceYES
12.Chattlain Martin49093M10-SHADOWEDOLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
13.Gouriou Maxime1590157M10-SHADOWEDVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
14.Hanzen Romain49113M10-SHADOWEDCO LiègeBelgiumYES
15.Gehin Noah40581M10-SHADOWEDLUBOFranceYES
16.Chassignol EugèneM10-SHADOWEDTeam Outdoor FranceYES
17.VIVIER HugoM10-SHADOWEDTeam Outdoor FranceYES
18.Govin Alexis7463810M10-SHADOWEDORIENT'ALPFranceYES
19.Rouiller Clement256035M10-SHADOWEDORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
20.Garde Lukas555533M10-SHADOWEDORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
21.Garde Samuel9843107M10-SHADOWEDORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
22.Hirter Camil64569M10-SHADOWEDOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
23.Miléo Camille1399055M10-SHADOWEDClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
24.Rannou Serine Lucien8230899M10-SHADOWEDUS CENON course d'orientationFranceYES
25.Vanhout Jasper1500813M10-SHADOWEDKempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
26.Brandstrup Fegar Theo680032M10-SHADOWEDKolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES

M12
1.Bossa Valls Oriol40671M12Individuals/No clubYES
2.Power Aran8130714M12Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
3.Lynch CillianM12Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
4.Bonnelle Adrien1502629M12Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
5.Poikāns Kārlis8118110M12Auseklis IKLatviaYES
6.Boeckx Witse1019978M12Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
7.Gaude Mathys2134558M12Boussole en ForezFranceYES
8.Gilbert Gabriel239684M12OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
9.Bernard Noé49008M12O'Team BesançonFranceYES
10.Dhesse Robin8125907M12Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
11.Courtin Balestrat Jules8009968M12BrivelimousincoFranceYES
12.Chattlain Thomas7031212M12OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
13.Wohanka Jakub8987M12OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
14.Durand Noé8160813M12Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
15.Müller Tiago8051112M12swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
16.Saranen Samuel9201534M12Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
17.Léonardon Maxime8181013M12ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
18.Fournier Antoine7420001M12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
19.Jullien Oscar2103109M12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
20.Kotecký Jonáš8008401M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
21.Hájek Vojtěch8100051M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
22.Kruusmaa Holger8130301M12Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES
23.Baumgartner Oliver8150412M12SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
24.Hirter Dimitri8121532M12OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
25.Grimault Gaspar8010151M12Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
26.Hassett Fionn8120104M12Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
27.Lavigne Téo8405108M12LUBERON ORIENTATIONFranceYES
28.Šalna Matas8658395M12Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
29.Thomas Poletto Mael1392513M12MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFranceYES
30.Owen Matthew8230712M12Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomPartially!
31.Rannou Serine Leon8072506M12US CENON course d'orientationFranceYES
32.Boström Jack1668866M12Konnerud ILNorwayYES
33.Brandstrup Fegar Noah1013317M12Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
34.Zhuravlev Ivan8524209M12Devyni OSKLithuaniaYES

M14
1.Picard Charlie349348M14Individuals/No club
2.Henry Axel337085M14CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
3.Bialou Nolan8058013M14NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
4.Lauenstein Erik8008848M14ANCOSwitzerlandYES
5.Lemercier Louis8099170M14Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
6.Ewart James8044692M14Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
7.Petitjean Mathys8170277M14Quimper orientationFranceYES
8.Durand Maël1063004M14Balise 63FranceYES
9.Gastineau Tiago2141779M14Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
10.Ruiz Léo8105411M14balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
11.Lubāns Toms8142191M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
12.Pužulis Mārtiņš8050088M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
13.Čablis Mārtiņš8030070M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
14.Jaudzems Viesturs8044642M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
15.Ļašs Gustavs8025600M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
16.Nagy Lovro210051M14DROTSlovenia
17.Jansen Nathan8310934M14Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
18.Deferm Kobe8508103M14Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
19.Wolles Thor8030075M14Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
20.Gaude Théo8020735M14Boussole en ForezFranceYES
21.Serrière Romain2082461M14OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
22.Pasquasy Emile8099041M14O'Team BesançonFranceYES
23. Zankay Domonkos8000995M14PVSKHungary
24.Courtin Balestrat Théo8009974M14BrivelimousincoFranceYES
25.Bastin Simon8506818M14OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
26.Kutlvašr Vladimír8047122M14OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
27.Mayeres Tom8110310M14Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
28.Cochey Célestin8270910M14ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
29.Lemmel Frederik1220410M14ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
30.Thouret Matthieu1030874M14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
31.Kotecký Jáchym8008400M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
32.Kuban Patrik8119519M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
33.Kruusmaa Thomas8290910M14Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES
34.Bazzocco Samuele8438686M14SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
35.Prins Adam8062818M14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
36.Flandrin Tom8062814M14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
37.Josserand Joseph1620842M14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
38.Roux Corbic Arthur8377769M14ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
39.Wagner Miro8641465M14OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
40.Marques David8681430M14COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
41.Variot Antonin1704070M14Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
42.Lefevre Odin2082455M14Toutes Orientations MeauxFrance
43.Baptiste Ribo8099091M144705 NORD, Nerac, FranceFranceYES
44.Thomas Poletto Luca2019187M14MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFranceYES
45.Simpson Eoin8000653M14Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
46.Auneau Naoki8106806M14Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
47.Zenevre Jules8099013M14Terres d'OFranceYES
48.Ludwig Oliver8653207M14OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
49.Rémi Geiges8091842M14OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
50.Boström Ted1566666M14Konnerud ILNorwayYES
51.Fritschi Laurin7663050M14OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
52.Janovs Timotejs8136444M14Siguldas TakasLatviaYES
53.Sandaker Henrik8307033M14Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES
54.Schiavo Alessio8213157M14Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
55.Brambilla Carlo8500703M14Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
56.Mcgrail Lucas8063830M14Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
57.Lindahl Emil8143215M14OK MELFAR DenmarkYES
58.Mikkelsen Jonas8460299M14Horsens OKDenmarkYES
59.Quayle Linus8100419M14OK NolaskogsarnaSwedenYES
60.Voveris Eldar8524359M14Devyni OSKLithuaniaYES

M16
1.Lemercier Tom8041957M16Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
2.Calandry Simon8310900M16ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
3.Pradeau Emmanuel8081208M16Balise 63FranceYES
4.Boucherie Achille8099048M16Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
5.Zhang Félix2150416M16Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
6.Lemarchand Jules7148022M16VikazimFranceYES
7.Ruiz Gaspard8105315M16balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
8.Lemagner Evan8512091M16balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
9.Žilinskis Jorens8019421M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
10.Rožukalns Krīvs8225533M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
11.Dubovs Gustavs8667773M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
12.Gills Oskars8055000M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
13.Herault Mathieu8081108M16Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
14.Jansen Thomas8003985M16Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
15.Boeckx Wout8006134M16Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
16.Zyla Hugo8080929M16OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
17.Chagnon Romain8414444M16POPFranceYES
18.Perret Noé2123985M16O'BugeyFranceYES
19.Prigent Yan8319801M16O'BugeyFranceYES
20.Hartnagel Gustave7090219M16O'BugeyFranceYES
21.Fieujean Gabriel8001430M16O'BugeyFranceYES
22.Subsol François2108495M16Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
23.Andrieux Titouan8027305M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
24.Kurtz Esteban1080291M16Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
25.Bastin Louis8099021M16OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
26.Trochut Nathael8211032M16Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
27.Beguinot Guillaume8340660M16CO AmberieuFranceYES
28.Picard Quentin8281209M16CO LiègeBelgiumYES
29.Mandokhel Humael419162M16ALCO 69FranceYES
30.Držka Filip8524253M16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
31.Krüger Louis Antoine8112009M16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
32.Larose Antoine8381008M16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
33.Wirtz Matthias1181209M16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
34.Chatelon Mae8002217M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
35.Hájek Štěpán8008044M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
36.Crivelli Matteo8081201M16SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
37.Bazzocco Damiano8211009M16SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
38.Milhau Bazile8260809M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
39.Chouleur Arthur8512618M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
40.Strid Nils8080402M16Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
41.Grimault Arthur8060500M16Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
42.Hergott Robin8252008M16Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
43.Oliveira Antonio8511665M16COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
44.Mckenna Aidan8665436M16Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
45.Legrand Romain8308630M16Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
46.Legrand Vivien8230239M16Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
47.O'donnell Liam8003923M16Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
48.Lopes Gabriel8105670M16Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugal
49.Todhunter Ben8145312M16South Ribble Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
50.Casey Liam8669954M16South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
51.Grennan Eanna8217761M16South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
52.Church Hamish2170599M16Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
53.Buckley FionnM16Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
54.Owen Peter8297349M16Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomPartially!
55.Inman Matthew8270809M16Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
56.Pierre Geiges8303539M16OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
57.Crippa Tommaso8082665M16Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
58.Nielsen Eskild Stig8120309M16Horsens OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES
59.Rokkjær Mattias8008534M16Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
60.Regnard Maé8272008M16Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
61.Lautrete Gaspard8290908M16Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
62.Junek Matous8670826M16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
63.Subrt Jachym8080819M16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
64.Zapotocky Jiri8648622M16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
65.Sedlacek Patrik8080829M16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
66.Brandejs Stepan8080813M16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
67.Lautrete Gaspard8290908M16Ancien S-M-O-GFrance
68.Gárdonyi Zsolt8088802M16Orvosegyetem SCHungary

M18
1.Dauriac LéoM18Individuals/No club
2.GIL SILVEIRA Louis8009912M18Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
3.Brochot Remi8002209M18Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
4.Frenoy Anatole8400677M18Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
5.Farrell Jamy8133260M18Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
6.Lemagner Thomas8155152M18balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
7.Gills Rūdolfs8088555M18Auseklis IKLatviaYES
8.Herault Baptiste8160106M18Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
9.Vigneron Ewan2114317M18SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
10.De Cleene Bob8518919M18Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
11.Wenzel Anton8506864M18OrientationPassionAvignonFranceYES
12.Auzeloux Evan8099029M18POPFranceYES
13.Payet Robinson8022126M18O'BugeyFranceYES
14.Latil Maïeul1130305M18Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
15.Venon Arthur8210515M18ADOCFranceYES
16.Dupuy Célestin8512622M18BrivelimousincoFranceYES
17.Brassart Elouan8002224M18Orientation caennaiseFrance
18.Subsol Nicolas8232006M18Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
19.Deveaux Gédéon8430704M18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
20.Dufour Celestin8260607M18LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
21.Picard Colin8200607M18CO LiègeBelgiumYES
22.Saranen Mikael8502159M18Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
23.Wirtz Jakob7207569M18ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
24.Deville Thibaut8009919M18ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
25.Urvalek Jan8100019M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
26.Schwab Filip8000710M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
27.Štěpánek Jan8660548M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
28.Štěpánek Ondřej8208112M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
29.Ptacek Jonas8070717M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
30.Eliáš Vojtěch8100047M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
31.Cech Radan8663178M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
32.Chifflet Albin8099038M18Raidlink's 07France
33.Berruer Quentin8421485M18OP AvignonFranceYES
34.Lavezzo Diego8308488M18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
35.Rossi Enea8484818M18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
36.Motheron Nathan8620806M18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
37.Jayet Alexis8062816M18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
38.Talon Armand8160306M18Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
39.Hellstedt Oliver8659173M18LynxFinlandYES
40.Koponen Rasmus8508373M18LynxFinlandYES
41.Verjux Lucas8250812M18Balise 25FranceYES
42.Masterson Conor8217774M18Irish ROversIrelandYES
43.O'donnell Eoin8047323M18Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
44.Pedro João8269013M18Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugal
45.Azevedo Henrique8521090M18Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
46.Sandvik Sverre Karenus1031117M18Halden SKNorwayYES
47.Browne Gerry2068120M18GENIrelandYES
48.Rowe Oscar8217678M18GENIrelandYES
49.Auneau Quentin8076806M18Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
50.Hässler Hugo8484607M18Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
51.Tysvær Sverre Stuland1172570M18Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
52.Hammond James8270606M18Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
53.Rannou Serine Emile8070526M18US CENON course d'orientationFranceYES
54.Dufty Liam8044646M18Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES
55.Ludwig Jonas8330631M18OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
56.Redaelli Tommaso8001443M18Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
57.Lindahl Magnus8628450M18OK MELFAR DenmarkYES
58.Cocchio-journet Paul8002403M18NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFranceYES
59.Paoletti Anael1600633M18ACA AIX EN PROVENCEFrance
60.Philibert Nathan8282826M18MUC OrientationFranceYES

M20
1.Murphy Zach8371001M20Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
2.Murphy Dan8141415M20Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
3.Montagard Grégoire9780701M20Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
4.Mena Louison8200304M20Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
5.Jevševar Martin8639717M20OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
6.Le Helloco Allec8660063M20OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
7.Delorme Baptiste8517482M20OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
8.Cosme Tom7242517M20O'Team BesançonFrance
9.Robin Clément8092005M20O'BugeyFranceYES
10.Champigny Olivier8002043M20ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
11.Chevalier Matéo8059010M20BrivelimousincoFranceYES
12.Beguinot Marc8091999M20CO AmberieuFranceYES
13.Bourgeois Louis8002352M20H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
14.Ogier Nolan8005502M20ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
15.Chifflet Guilhem2018918M20Raidlink's 07FranceYES
16.Lesquer Antoine8251105M20Raidlink's 07FranceYES
17.Berruer Lucas8444551M20OP AvignonFranceYES
18.Teoldi Ivan1050626M20SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
19.Perrin Arthur8442010M20Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
20.Chabe Luca8620801M20La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
21.Wittiber Ole8042108M20Skiclub BonnGermanyYES
22.Wittiber Arvid8082104M20Skiclub BonnGermanyYES
23.Lopes Dinis8013490M20Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
24.O'Brien Dáire8420690M20Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
25.Hoare Josh8667762M20Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
26.Knoef Jakob8064365M20Peninsula and Plains OrienteersNew Zealand
27.Croxford Riley8201205M20Peninsula and Plains OrienteersNew ZealandYES
28.Peikli Bjørnar8066605M20Tyrving ILNorwayYES
29.Priks Ossi Rasmus8636921M20MS ParmaFinlandYES
30.Ankelo Jussi8005421M20MS ParmaFinlandYES
31.Ctrnact Frantisek8514489M20TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
32.Smolka Jakub8033221M20TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
33.Kabat Martin8667514M20TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
34.Melisik Jan8660513M20TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES

M21A LONG
1.Fontaine ValentinM21A LONGIndividuals/No club
2.PIERRE Cyrille8120791M21A LONGNIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
3.Parigot Antoine9012002M21A LONGAS QUETIGNYFranceYES
4.Illien Pierre2158021M21A LONGBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
5.Divay Maxime8140601M21A LONGVikazimFranceYES
6.Sirejol Pascal8204646M21A LONGGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
7.Perny Hugo8054201M21A LONGSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
8.Zoons Lore8071654M21A LONGDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
9.Robin Matéo8131203M21A LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
10.Cholet Benjamin1660656M21A LONGACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
11.Delenne Tommy8260515M21A LONGACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
12.Jacques Lionel8080589M21A LONGC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
13.Amerijckx Gaël8009939M21A LONGTous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
14.Lintanf Hugo8099160M21A LONGClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
15.Bestel Arnault8100299M21A LONGClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
16.Wagenaar Marc7117118M21A LONGOLifantNetherlands
17.Sabatka Jan8136028M21A LONGOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
18.Ribeyron Simon8381006M21A LONGORIENT'ALPFranceYES
19.Bellier Joseph8652571M21A LONGORIENT'ALPFranceYES
20.Thouvenin Lucas1395351M21A LONGCO'Orne AlençonFranceYES
21.Hütter Jakob8040794M21A LONGSCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
22.Bouquillon Maxime8062811M21A LONGLa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
23.Urvoy Mateo8010022M21A LONGLa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
24.Wittiber Finn8020900M21A LONGSkiclub BonnGermanyYES
25.Ursin Antti8006043M21A LONGLynxFinlandYES
26.Rehn Ville9911906M21A LONGLynxFinlandYES
27.Zahnd Noé8651927M21A LONGOLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
28.Vazquez Labarta Javier8182197M21A LONGCLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
29.Espiérrez Romero Guillermo8519595M21A LONGCLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
30.Lehtoranta Teemu9001997M21A LONGSK UusiFinlandYES
31.Mäenpää Aleksi9201966M21A LONGSK UusiFinlandYES
32.Malinen Olli8670406M21A LONGSK UusiFinlandYES
33.Tuomaala Eero8510944M21A LONGSK UusiFinlandYES
34.Sandvik Sigurd Saxe8488589M21A LONGHalden SKNorwayYES
35.Brunner Jan7201266M21A LONGOK ZorziSwitzerlandYES
36.Roguet-erizé Niels1213140M21A LONGO'JuraFranceYES
37.Berland Martin1115769M21A LONGGrenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES
38.Klaska Pavel8080832M21A LONGTSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES

M21A SHORT
1.Creuse Léo308608M21A SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Billon Emerick2039290M21A SHORTIndividuals/No club
3.Hartikainen Oskar9101734M21A SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Gintzburger Colas8010498M21A SHORTSALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
5.Savart Titouan1358809M21A SHORTTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
6.Logé Paul8020731M21A SHORTTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
7.Guillou Quentin8001955M21A SHORTQuimper orientationFranceYES
8.Julien Gardeur7005157M21A SHORTBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
9.Boucherie Louis8099072M21A SHORTBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
10.Delenne William8290605M21A SHORTACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
11.Lucas Antoine2052655M21A SHORTClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
12.Bertozzi Silvano8222244M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
13.Fábera David8656641M21A SHORTOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
14.Porkert Jan8663181M21A SHORTOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
15.Svoboda Ondřej8000235M21A SHORTOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
16.Reichmuth Alex8641016M21A SHORTswissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
17.Ribier Gabriel7001998M21A SHORTORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
18.Rossi Luca8010943M21A SHORTSCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
19.Bouquillon Benjamin1620808M21A SHORTLa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
20.Šimek Štěpán8655428M21A SHORTSOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
21.Berger Peter8050502M21A SHORTDer Berger-ClanAustriaYES
22.Merat Francois7130301M21A SHORTO'JuraFranceYES
23.Le Roux Erwan1000070M21A SHORTA.S MartignasFranceYES
24.Pereira Roldan Pablo8502476M21A SHORTCOMASpainYES
25.Ødum Søren Thrane8657122M21A SHORTFarumTisvilde OKDenmark

M21 ULTIMATE
1.Van Wetter RenaudM21 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Ràfols Perramon Pol8090491M21 ULTIMATEClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
3.D'harréville Renaud1328809M21 ULTIMATETout Azimut FameckFranceYES
4.Vleugels Brent8200795M21 ULTIMATEDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
5.Anciaux Benjamin8638375M21 ULTIMATEDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
6.Odermatt Brian8200877M21 ULTIMATEC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
7.Wack Xavier8060497M21 ULTIMATEco colmarFranceYES
8.Puech Matthieu600160M21 ULTIMATEACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
9.Hertner Fabian8629561M21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
10.Schubnell Lukas8000141M21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
11.Rüedlinger Andreas8629565M21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
12.Subsol Thomas8020807M21 ULTIMATEAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
13.Howald Florian8629579M21 ULTIMATEOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
14.Renevey Christian8665518M21 ULTIMATECA RoséSwitzerlandYES
15.Sellier Mathis8210100M21 ULTIMATECO AmberieuFranceYES
16.Laško Nico1000989M21 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
17.Courtois Yoann8622643M21 ULTIMATELoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
18.Arnould Louis226493M21 ULTIMATEGrenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES
19.Rey Niklaus8021091M21 ULTIMATEOK SquirrelSwitzerlandYES
20.Wichoud Jérémie8052001M21 ULTIMATELOsanne JWizSwitzerlandYES
21.Stemp Andrew8180197M21 ULTIMATEAire GBUnited KingdomYES
22.Falcone Léo8221370M21 ULTIMATECorbière Orientation Raid EvasionFranceYES
23.Bürge David8020189M21 ULTIMATEOLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES

M21B
1.Ena KasperM21BIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Josse Théo7160396M21BIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Vogl Roland8077022M21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES
4.JULLIEN Raphael2066331M21BORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
5.Šalna Juozas1090080M21BFortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
6.Klinger David1399405M21BDer Berger-ClanAustriaYES
7.Müller Christoph8201969M21BOLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
8.Linga Odin8500768M21BIL GularNorwayYES
9.Linga Heine247286M21BIL GularNorwayYES
10.Garnier Etienne1121992M21BGrenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES
11.Colin Hugo2009385M21BChâteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
12.Gil de la Vega Félix7207539M21BCOMASpain

M21E
1.Vincent Alexandre7001922M21EIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Chapsal Martin8002413M21ESALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
3.Brédo Thomas7092007M21EOLV EifelBelgium
4.Bousser Thomas8131097M21ETout Azimut FameckFranceYES
5.Bachel Thomas8270596M21ETout Azimut FameckFranceYES
6.Duchon Alban8300997M21ETout Azimut FameckFranceYES
7.Buyens Paul-louis8009959M21EQuimper orientationFranceYES
8.Masliah Raphael8146999M21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
9.Becaert Antoine8002032M21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
10.GIRARD Baptiste8623028M21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
11.Merino Pierrick8665553M21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
12.Pannier Axel8017807M21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
13.Rauturier Maxime8277807M21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
14.Roger Alexandre8180594M21EGuyancourt Orientation 78France
15.Rauturier Quentin8080796M21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
16.Thenoz Bastien8002108M21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
17.Stéphany Antoine8361994M21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
18.Pruvost Mathis8102200M21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
19.Marty Loic8110795M21EFigeac Nature OrientationFrance
20.Derlot Antoine8002207M21EOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
21.ROURE Faustin8193328M21EOrientationPassionAvignonFrance
22.Chatelain Grégoire8094424M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
23.Mathis Martin8506869M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
24.Moulet Quentin8402517M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
25.Demeuse Clément8664165M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
26.De Neyer Quentin7211793M21EO'Team BesançonFrance
27.Lataste Mathias8080504M21Eco colmarFranceYES
28.Faillard Vincent8009963M21EO'BugeyFranceYES
29.Dache Julien8309294M21EPégase COBelgiumYES
30.Sogno Martin8026633M21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
31.Elias Guilhem8665048M21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
32.Haberkorn Guilhem8002124M21EADOCFranceYES
33.Haberkorn Guilhem8002124M21EADOCFranceYES
34.Haltz Louis8159018M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
35.Carlier Axel8059287M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
36.Amerijckx Cédric8182090M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
37.Lepoutre Benjamin8059011M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
38.Durand Corentin8025280M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
39.Radondy Thomas8009995M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
40.Verove Guilhem8055907M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
41.Leduc Benjamin8199849M21EBrivelimousincoFranceYES
42.Leduc Paul8050500M21EBrivelimousincoFranceYES
43.Vergnaud Alexandre8120299M21EBrivelimousincoFranceYES
44.Sandevoir Luc8002091M21EOrientation caennaiseFrance
45.Du Pasquier Clément8138133M21ESAGC CestasFranceYES
46.Battista Clément8519743M21ESAGC CestasFranceYES
47.Andrieux Quentin8007305M21EECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
48.Body Antonin2049166M21EECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
49.Dakin Dom8501969M21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
50.Sabatka Zdenek8660923M21EOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
51.Tichý Radomír8670465M21EOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
52.Vandeghinste Gregoire8050399M21EH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
53.Drygalski Tom8002174M21EH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
54.Van Aerschot Aurélien8633668M21EH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
55.De Neyer Gilles8623511M21EAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
56.Vercauteren Antoine9000955M21EOrienteurs Francs ComtoisFranceYES
57.Janand Pierre-louis8097404M21EOrienteurs Francs ComtoisFranceYES
58.Rodriguez Dominguez Maikel8655222M21EORIENTIJOTESpainYES
59.Heikkilä Ollipekka8657412M21EHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
60.Pipek Ondrej8651710M21EOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
61.Gery David8007430M21EORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
62.Basset Marian8022996M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
63.Van Der Meulen Nicolas1001945M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
64.Pichard Romain419148M21EASUL Sports NatureFrance
65.Basset Lucas8039128M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
66.Beltoise Vincent8270790M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
67.Vuitton Julien8002040M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
68.Basset Basile8208853M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
69.Garnier Robin8508817M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
70.ROURE Faustin8193328M21EOP AvignonFranceYES
71.Walch Hugo8421346M21ESports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
72.Chabance Thomas8420196M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
73.Chabance Yann8420100M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
74.Chabance Maxime8009921M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
75.Apostol Victor1420170M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
76.Roux Corentin8420194M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
77.Lagarto Pedro8268897M21EClube Lazer e Aventura e Competição PortugalYES
78.Marchand Nathan8002106M21EClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
79.Oliveira Manuel8024738M21ECOC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
80.Wymer Kylian8010410M21EBalise 25FranceYES
81.Ullmann Silvan8641415M21ESOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
82.Figuiere Romain8097195M21EGIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFranceYES
83.Martinez Pierre8130397M21EBROSFranceYES
84.Bruas Thomas8150798M21EBROSFranceYES
85.Scott Toby8260291M21EOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
86.Masliah Raphael8146999M21EASOFrance
87.Mendes Vasco8024681M21EADN SesimbraPortugalYES
88.Perrin Arnaud8482611M21ENOSE PerrinFranceYES
89.Perrin Mathieu9030898M21ENOSE PerrinFrance
90.Mikkelsen Jacob8310803M21EHorsens OKDenmark
91.Landovský Tomáš8071491M21ETSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
92.Vesely Jakub8662310M21ETSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
93.Malacka Milan8080811M21ETSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
94.Mestan Ondrej8201207M21ETSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
95.Melisik Martin8654905M21ETSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
96.Soden Leith8045131M21EOK ChickensAustraliaYES
97.Hubmann Daniel8636552M21EOLC BremgartenSwitzerlandYES
98.Bergstedt Olle8090212M21ELinköpings OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
99.Ruuhiala Roope504955M21EFIN-HiisirastiFinlandYES
100.Weber Lasse Falck8646100M21EFarumTisvilde OKDenmark

M35
1.Saboul Damien2033758M35Individuals/No clubYES
2.Daves Silvano7170364M35Individuals/No clubYES
3.Chapsal Thibault8241300M35SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
4.Tonneau William8110985M35OLV EifelBelgiumYES
5.Tonneau François7211888M35OLV EifelBelgiumYES
6.Tarres Villegas David8250581M35Club Orientació BerguedàSpain
7.Curriu Giménez Pau8210185M35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
8.Ordóñez Sebastián8333993M35Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
9.Bordet Pierre8227404M35ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
10.Roche Guillaume7191015M35Balise 63FranceYES
11.Marseu Julien8035007M35Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
12.Nagy Ivan435640M35DROTSlovenia
13.Franssen Winston8198512M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
14.Talloen Joost8522582M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
15.Franssen Desmond8050553M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
16.Van Der Kleij Thomas850830M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
17.Hoekx Jeroen7002030M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
18.Marien Bert1458671M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
19.Loosen Sebastiaan8000677M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
20.Deferm Sam8064406M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
21.Claassen Coen8071656M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
22.Mottet Martin8190586M35Club Rennais de COFranceYES
23.Pasquasy Fabien8220678M35O'Team BesançonFranceYES
24.Gouineau Mathieu8003971M35Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
25.Bedós Lluís8650851M35Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
26.DROGOUL Matthieu1620503M35Opale OrientationFrance
27.Gauduin Maxime1590711M35Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
28.FUCHS Baptiste8310187M35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
29.Sury Quentin8580706M35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
30.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas8071627M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
31.Jiménez Marín Francisco Javier7207203M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
32.Cuche Jonas54684M35Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
33.Chapsal Thibault8241300M35Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerland
34.Garde Yoann8310784M35ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
35.Kern-gillard Mathieu8029208M35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
36.Dupont Christophe2112635M35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
37.Plakhotnik Dmytro8420949M35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
38.Nikolayenko Ruslan8501420M35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
39.Clément-Agoni Stéphane1531986M35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
40.Alsius Vives Màrius8119477M35Associacio Esportiva Gastant KeksSpainYES
41.Viladomat Pulido Dani8072559M35Associacio Esportiva Gastant KeksSpainYES
42.Lacis Janis8520077M35Ozons OKLatviaYES
43.Dees Alexandre8008963M35Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
44.Martinez Mathieu8014794M35Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
45.Scholz Jérémy2049125M35Sport Caussade OrientationFranceYES
46.Dias Filipe8150785M35GD4CaminhosPortugalYES
47.Vieilledent David8139363M35XTTR63FranceYES
48.Higgins Patrick8025575M35Nelson Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
49.Dauriach Sylvain8048666M35COTE66FranceYES
50.Morozov Aleksei8200969M35KOVZNetherlandsYES

M35 ULTIMATE
1.Lauenstein Stefan8070674M35 ULTIMATEANCOSwitzerlandYES
2.Jevševar Bojan8639721M35 ULTIMATEOK BrežiceSloveniaYES
3.Reichmuth Lukas8404163M35 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
4.Brändli Adrian64979M35 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
5.Houska Reimund8523169M35 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
6.Bustillo Ruiz Pablo8080922M35 ULTIMATECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
7.Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso8506914M35 ULTIMATECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
8.Cochey Benoît8270728M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
9.Léonardon Joachim8030281M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
10.Michel Thibaud8002187M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
11.Schamberger Pierre8100288M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
12.Ehl Jiri8017701M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
13.Dousek Robert8232425M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
14.Chromý Adam8008841M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
15.Kotecký Ondřej8009929M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
16.Ptacek Ondrej8207120M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
17.Hajek Ondrej53269M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
18.Cech Radovan8044545M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
19.Hirter Thomas1406374M35 ULTIMATEOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
20.Blum Simon8005116M35 ULTIMATEClub Orientation AmbérieuFrance
21.Hernández Fernández Antonio8051273M35 ULTIMATEFrontela-OSpainYES

M40
1.Brun Hugues9924231M40Individuals/No clubYES
2.Magons Janis8105244M40Individuals/No clubYES
3.Plumey Bruno7000996M40Individuals/No club
4.Marquaille Frederick8022481M40SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION France
5.Ubeira Roi8161080M40Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
6.Perarnau Joel8241281M40Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
7.Rosich Eloi7497779M40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
8.Nogues Llevat Josep Ma502940M40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
9.Bialou Julien8001968M40NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
10.Morey Etienne8110380M40Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
11.Gastineau Guillaume814101981M40Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
12.Long Guillaume8140821M40VikazimFranceYES
13.Voivenel Vincent8200383M40VikazimFranceYES
14.Ruiz Ludovic8105666M40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
15.Epners Kristaps8000020M40Auseklis IKLatviaYES
16.Prieditis Karlis8110099M40Auseklis IKLatviaYES
17.Choisel Timothée8151083M40SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
18.Sylla Amadou8220981M40Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
19.Lemenager Martin9010781M40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
20.Bernard Christophe7502517M40O'Team BesançonFranceYES
21.Collioud Julien8090580M40O'BugeyFranceYES
22.Payan Clément8002172M40Balise 04FranceYES
23.Bastin Christian7049084M40OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
24.Wohanka Petr8087305M40OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
25.Baillet Arnaud8304035M40LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
26.Soucat Cyril8271284M40CO AmberieuFrance
27.Hanzen Francois8001086M40CO LiègeBelgiumYES
28.Chalopin Mathieu8311197M40LUBOFranceYES
29.Lass Vladimirs8330990M40Briksnis SKLatviaYES
30.Rouiller Jean-baptiste1980200M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
31.Ribier Emmanuel8098001M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
32.Hubert Emeric8509001M40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
33.Albregue Jerome8200780M40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
34.Plumey Bruno8000996M40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
35.Corpet Pascal35805M40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
36.Vrinat Mathieu8181870M40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
37.Baverel Fabrice8106699M40OP AvignonFranceYES
38.Perrin Nans8030209M40Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
39.Clabaux Sylvain8062812M40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
40.Salén Jonas810418M40Ulricehamns OKSwedenYES
41.Öhlund Erik8365563M40Ulricehamns OKSwedenYES
42.Gabriel Lohr8080912M40ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
43.Ojapalo Joona1396427M40LynxFinlandYES
44.Zahnd Silvio1395539M40OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
45.Leung Charles8414831M40Youth Advance Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES
46.Thuriot Kévin8377057M40CRCOFranceYES
47.Ščerbavičius Edvardas8640974M40Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
48.Paulicek Michal8670456M40SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
49.Granovskiy Boris8029120M40Grizzly OrienteeringUnited StatesYES
50.Fedosin Anton8275226M40ASA TA O-ClubIsraelYES
51.Michaud Thomas1260180M40O'JuraFranceYES
52.Pongrac Branimir8444343M40OK JapetićCroatiaYES
53.López Martín Diego8656855M40COLMENARSpainYES
54.Smith Ross1406131M40OK LinnéSwedenYES
55.Bonastre Isaac8312580M40PEÑA GUARASpainYES

M45
1.Thomas ChristopheM45Individuals/No club
2.Lindahl Kim8635857M45Individuals/No club
3.Tonneau Samuel347878M45OLV EifelBelgiumYES
4.Gaffuri Julien8220011M45Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
5.Bertholom Cyril8418146M45Quimper orientationFranceYES
6.Mouchette Laurent8130776M45Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
7.Bregnac Olivier8074047M45Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
8.Vannier Fabrice8059404M45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
9.Brochot Vincent8000186M45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
10.Derlot Damien2420999M45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
11.Saint-marcel Laurent8270277M45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
12.Lemarchand Sébastien8108072M45VikazimFranceYES
13.Duterage Christian8508821M45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
14.Pelletier Grégory1001986M45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
15.Calmettes Fabien1223102M45Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
16.Herault Vincent7465700M45Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
17.Winteler Renato8644559M45ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
18.Utard Gaël8508814M45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFrance
19.Mena Sébastien2048344M45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
20.Wolles Kristof8503557M45Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
21.Boeckx Jan7005066M45Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
22.Jansen Kim8000688M45Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
23.Richard Nicolas8030081M45Boussole en ForezFranceYES
24.Wenzel Karl1842413M45OrientationPassionAvignonFranceYES
25.Rul Stéphane418697M45Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
26.CHAGNON Stéphane8404444M45POPFranceYES
27.Lafarge Gaspard1099495M45O'BugeyFranceYES
28.Fournel Sebastien2300221M45O'BugeyFranceYES
29.Zanatta Clotaire8251229M45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
30.Ledesma Piedra Abel8018471M45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
31.Colom Pich Xavi8651390M45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
32.Latil Sébastien1130346M45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
33.Champigny Laurent8081075M45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
34.Karlsson Jonny8512458M45OK DenselnSwedenYES
35.Chandezon Jean-luc503274M45ADOCFranceYES
36.Venon Loïc8210578M45ADOCFranceYES
37.Chevalier Cédric8290179M45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
38.Albin Cedric1019037M45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
39.Lepreux Sébastien1780716M45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
40.Courtin Stephane8009965M45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
41.Guignard Olivier7001915M45Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
42.Johan Kurtz1040376M45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
43.Bastin Michel8518924M45OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
44.Trochut Severin1999026M45Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
45.LOCATELLI Yann8110478M45Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
46.Kutlvašr Ruda2017664M45OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
47.Durand Jérôme8060178M45Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
48.Humbert Cédric2003167M45TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
49.Vis Iwan8190366M45Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
50.Sillien Nicolas8010105M45Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
51.Mayeres Patrick8010779M45Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
52.Müller Thomas8180478M45swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
53.Jasiunas Andrius8001941M45OSK ŠilasLithuaniaYES
54.Pikkarainen ToniM45Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
55.Držka Štěpán8524386M45OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
56.Christophe Mazan1810408M45Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
57.Frayssinet Laurent8081902M45Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
58.Larose Eric8381021M45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
59.Govin Jerome7403810M45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
60.Ogier Thibaut1334849M45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
61.Chatelon David8055561M45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
62.Rouiller Thomas8057813M45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
63.Zemla Tomas8090129M45OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
64.Kruusmaa Tõnis9111117M45Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES
65.Lesquer David8313407M45Raidlink's 07FranceYES
66.Chifflet Francois2004804M45Raidlink's 07France
67.Prins Grégory8062819M45La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
68.Flandrin Gauthier8062832M45La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
69.Berthelot Stephane8090168M45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
70.Grimault Freddy2000209M45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
71.Hergott Julien8120777M45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
72.Bellengier Christophe8200668M45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
73.Ghibaudo William8001812M45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFrance
74.Fiorina Laurent8010875M45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
75.Leterme Alexandre8281979M45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
76.Mileo Julien8020979M45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
77.Brière Xavier8051997M45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
78.Poulain Nicolas8517576M45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
79.Hellstedt Tony8659184M45LynxFinlandYES
80.Zueblin Reto8642072M45OLG ThunSwitzerland
81.Wagner Reto63060M45OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
82.Legrand Sebastien1470710M45Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
83.Variot Benjamin1451541M45Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
84.O'donnell Alan8137497M45Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
85.Pedro Nuno8269034M45Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
86.Thomas Christophe8482027M45MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFranceYES
87.Todhunter James8008594M45South Ribble Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
88.DROGOUL Matthieu8200345M45Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFranceYES
89.Hässler Martin8455378M45Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
90.Hammond Paul8080576M45Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
91.Rannou Julien8060978M45US CENON course d'orientationFranceYES
92.Ludwig Roland8644546M45OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
93.Thomas Geiges8015311M45OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
94.Smilgius Audrius8044456M45Takas OSKLithuaniaYES
95.Boström Jim306641M45Konnerud ILNorwayYES
96.Janovs Valdis8657200M45Siguldas TakasLatviaYES
97.Bordonado Romano Mario8004773M45CD Fundi-oSpainYES
98.Brandstrup Fegar Johan8656917M45Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
99.Huguet Francois8181276M45ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFrance
100.Nielsen Troels504535M45Horsens OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES
101.Rokkjær René8041974M45Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
102.McGrail Patrick8063833M45Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
103.Lindahl Kim8635857M45OK MELFAR DenmarkYES
104.Lautrete Pierre8231277M45Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
105.Houska Jindrich8663146M45TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
106.Cocchio Lionel8391698M45NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFranceYES
107.Quayle Tom8197508M45OK NolaskogsarnaSwedenYES
108.Lautrete Pierre8231277M45Ancien S-M-O-GFrance
109.Mayol Clemente Pedro1201026M45MURCIA-OSpain
110.Fink Bernhard8101808M45ASKOE Henndorf orienteeringAustriaYES
111.Clarena Riera Vicenç8041276M45Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
112.Rubio Villar Jesus Alfonso8229929M45Club Monte El PardoSpain
113.Carretero González David8190875M45Club Monte El PardoSpain

M50
1.Harel Sébastien1271972M50Individuals/No clubYES
2.Mingaleev Albert1399484M50Individuals/No clubYES
3.Kouba OtakarM50Individuals/No clubYES
4.Henry Stephane8002105M50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
5.Philippe Renaud8002357M50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
6.Borras Ripolles Joan8638380M50Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
7.Rios Vallvè Eloi7405210M50Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
8.Perrin Jerome8190159M50AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
9.Maire Laurent1570305M50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
10.Le Gland Christophe8117404M50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
11.GIL SILVEIRA Carlos8094046M50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
12.MARI Olivier8061572M50Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
13.Röhner Uwe8662646M50ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
14.Lemagner Nicolas40238M50balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
15.Lubans Edgars8018811M50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
16.Raitums Valdis8003734M50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
17.Lepiksons Alvis8200888M50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
18.Gills Mārtiņš8039999M50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
19.Pannier Pascal8020970M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
20.Montagard Frédéric8099008M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
21.Tiesters Steven8004996M50Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
22.Couliard Laurent8194154M50Boussole en ForezFranceYES
23.Roiné Emmanuel2106350M50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
24.Richard Yann8122570M507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
25.Bourmault Vincent8090473M507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
26.CALBO Frédéric 8171799M507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
27.Odermatt Alex8002077M50C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
28.Gavrilov Igor8681449M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
29.Bruno Auzeloux8508809M50POPFranceYES
30.Calamand Sébastien8343200M50O'BugeyFranceYES
31.Boiani Tiziano8150371M50O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
32.Massot Bertrand8518878M50BALISE04FranceYES
33.Barré Emmanuel2065775M50Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
34.Estela Olivier8366101M50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
35.Mazy Alain8031997M50C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
36.Amerijckx Christophe8009941M50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
37.Dewilde Stéphane1590771M50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
38.Francis Dupuy8240374M50BrivelimousincoFranceYES
39.Bourgeois Jean-damien8094004M50BrivelimousincoFranceYES
40.Brassart Eric8002218M50Orientation caennaiseFrance
41.Janod François8002144M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
42.Bestel Thierry8190571M50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
43.Lintanf François1000973M50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
44.Chattlain Olivier8099071M50OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
45.Colleter Thomas8241274M50Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
46.Sellier Jean-marc8280770M50CO AmberieuFranceYES
47.Cardineau François1033706M50CO AmberieuFranceYES
48.Beguinot Alain8440160M50CO AmberieuFranceYES
49.Netuka Jan9126M50OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
50.Arno Yves7208660M50H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
51.Corbet Frankie2039305M50Zigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
52.Danel Jérôme8240472M50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
53.Picard Frédéric8097221M50CO LiègeBelgiumYES
54.Van Wetter Renaud8664144M50CO LiègeBelgium
55.Steinauer Michael8653006M50swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
56.Grendelmeier Peter8350122M50swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
57.Hristov Asen8386788M50CO2ItalyYES
58.Ducret Philippe35611M50ALCO 69FranceYES
59.Salonen Mikko2046681M50Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
60.Pipek Kamil8516912M50OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
61.Reynaud Cédric8050473M50ORIENT'ALPFrance
62.Deville Bruno8206117M50ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
63.Lemmel Hartmut46373M50ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
64.Gili Bruno8381005M50ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
65.Martinho Luis8061473M50Académico de Torres VedrasPortugalYES
66.Schwab David8007401M50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
67.Bontron Guillaume2112633M50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
68.Noally David2230057M50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
69.VIALARD Jérôme9000996M50OP AvignonFranceYES
70.Gusev Ilya8638440M50Tel Aviv OrienteeringIsraelYES
71.Marí Pau8045678M50UES SabadellSpainYES
72.Thevenart Johann7002035M50Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
73.Perrin Gilles804201M50Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
74.Pellissier Franck1420188M50Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
75.Pruvost Stephane8062820M50La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
76.Gondcaille Laurent8200371M50Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
77.Benas Philippe1390582M50Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
78.GENTAS Gilles8080668M50Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
79.Gentas Hervé8144583M50Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
80.Mattart Eric8499466M50VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
81.Mckenna Vincent8007611M50Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
82.Domènech Amorós Jordi7201323M50ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES
83.Simpson Andrew8488488M50Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
84.Sandvik Tore8120218M50Halden SKNorwayYES
85.Browne Eoin2068115M50GENIrelandYES
86.Gindu-Ferrari Wolfgang8001071M50ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
87.Dufty Craig8019415M50Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES
88.Barge Bruno8091972M50O'JuraFranceYES
89.Lonchampt Franck8301555M50O'JuraFranceYES
90.Dannecker Gilles1390192M50O'JuraFranceYES
91.Roguet Alain8002195M50O'JuraFranceYES
92.Perrin Eric8812609M50NOSE PerrinFranceYES
93.Staszak Artur8123777M50UNTSPoland
94.Sunyol Lison Jordi8508104M50ALIGOTSSpainYES
95.Daví Daniel8513888M50Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
96.Morales Martín8140373M50Asociación Deportiva LimiactivaSpainYES
97.Joergensen Carsten8066766M50Peninsula and Plains OrienteersNew ZealandYES
98.Mikkelsen Mads8010370M50Horsens OKDenmarkYES
99.Peikli Vegard8066601M50Tyrving ILNorwayYES
100.Cernin Zbynek8021069M50OLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES

M50 ULTIMATE
1.Zimmermann Roger8653082M50 ULTIMATEANCOSwitzerlandYES
2.Karpyn Christian9925740M50 ULTIMATEAssociation Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
3.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466M50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
4.Röhl Stefan8667613M50 ULTIMATEESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
5.Dalibard Nicolas8290674M50 ULTIMATEco colmarFranceYES
6.Haberkorn Bruno503272M50 ULTIMATEADOCFranceYES
7.Andrieux Xavier8017305M50 ULTIMATEECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
8.Body Jean-laurent8191920M50 ULTIMATEECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
9.Vergé Pierre-marie7005014M50 ULTIMATENantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
10.Hlavac Jiri2059757M50 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
11.Hirschmiller Rainer8180294M50 ULTIMATETeam Baden-WürttembergGermanyYES
12.Jörger Klemens8070709M50 ULTIMATETeam Baden-WürttembergGermanyYES
13.Backys Rolandas8638434M50 ULTIMATES-SportasLithuaniaYES
14.Totusaus Benet8246718M50 ULTIMATEBadalona OrientacióSpainYES
15.Wymer Eddie8250814M50 ULTIMATEBalise 25FranceYES
16.Hawkins Byron1426017M50 ULTIMATECRCOFranceYES
17.Pinker Marcus8428248M50 ULTIMATECork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
18.Hegi Robert8180165M50 ULTIMATEol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
19.Inman Jason8669946M50 ULTIMATEForth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
20.Munck Svend-erik1013307M50 ULTIMATEHerlufsholm DenmarkYES
21.Tanderup Susanne8635802M50 ULTIMATEHerlufsholm DenmarkYES
22.Knudsen Anders8653089M50 ULTIMATEHerlufsholm DenmarkYES
23.Bieri Markus8644515M50 ULTIMATEOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
24.Okle Beat8441969M50 ULTIMATEOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
25.Schou Henning7583220M50 ULTIMATEOK SNABDenmarkYES
26.Keuppens Karl8006141M50 ULTIMATEOmegaBelgiumYES
27.Jadenkus Evaldas8055585M50 ULTIMATEAzuolasLithuaniaYES
28.Kocbach Jan8632143M50 ULTIMATEFana ILNorwayYES
29.Gárdonyi Márk8102150M50 ULTIMATEOrvosegyetem SCHungary

M55
1.Iadkov Latchezar8255009M55Individuals/No clubYES
2.O'callaghan KevinM55Individuals/No club
3.Enroth EeroM55Individuals/No clubYES
4.Gintzburger François8021167M55SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
5.VILLAR Christophe8011866M55CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
6.Logé Robert2020846M55Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
7.Derobert-Mazure Jean-Charles7670121M55Balise 63FranceYES
8.Riollet Yves7040866M55Balise 63FranceYES
9.Bonhomme Robert8622095M55Balise 63FranceYES
10.Vervoort Wim8630901M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
11.Pigeon Eric8191966M55VikazimFranceYES
12.Clerc Herve8142325M55balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
13.Thonier Bruno1780754M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
14.Wenk Martin8200166M55ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
15.Fiorucci Bruno1250669M55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
16.Martin Pascal9003567M55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
17.Verdenal Benoit8002399M55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
18.Le Helloco Yann8488585M55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
19.Le Cam Raphael8241267M55Club Rennais de COFranceYES
20.Legallais Jean-luc1680402M55co colmarFranceYES
21.Lataste Pierre8041967M55co colmarFranceYES
22.Robin Yvan8091469M55O'BugeyFranceYES
23.Schiavo Gilles8519778M55BALISE04FranceYES
24.Delhotal Christophe2800048M55BALISE04FranceYES
25.Gueraud Thierry8009997M55Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
26.Berrien Olivier8002035M55Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
27.Delenne Matthieu8099165M55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
28.Boissier Nicolas8101867M55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
29.Fourment Hervé8516578M55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
30.Reuter Robert7001082M55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
31.Giovannini Marco8420948M55OK TrzinSlovenia
32.Loterie Jean François8259075M55Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
33.Leduc Jean-christophe8019023M55BrivelimousincoFranceYES
34.Brunaud Yvan8231987M55BrivelimousincoFranceYES
35.Beauvir Yannick8061969M55BrivelimousincoFranceYES
36.Petinon Guy8101032M55BrivelimousincoFranceYES
37.Elias Pierre8190567M55Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
38.Subsol Gérard2100855M55Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
39.Chambon Philippe8516543M55SAGC CestasFranceYES
40.Langeard Vincent8009908M55SAGC CestasFranceYES
41.Astrade Laurent8067305M55ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
42.Bornard Patrice8037305M55ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
43.Roulleaux Alain8171819M55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
44.Marion Jean-claude8257651M55CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
45.Schrago Gregoire1393022M55CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
46.Seward David2096999M55MalarrutaSpain
47.Slingsby Phil8015269M55DrongOUnited Kingdom
48.Eschlboeck Rainer8303040M55Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
49.Papin Philippe8009934M55Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
50.Vis Stephan8240369M55CO LiègeBelgiumYES
51.Schaffner Martin8210544M55swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
52.Brambilla Stefano8190167M55CO2ItalyYES
53.Bonora Laurent7300003M55ALCO 69FranceYES
54.Toulier François1061512M55ALCO 69FranceYES
55.THOMASSIN Jean-Luc7128965M55ALCO 69FranceYES
56.Garcia Catalan Ramón8196725M55ImperdibleSpainYES
57.Courson Hubert301811M55LUBOFranceYES
58.Farrell Jim8133201M55MOUGINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
59.Basset Regis8041997M55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
60.Lathuiliere Bernard2086936M55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
61.CLOUZEAU Gilles8450119M55Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
62.Poivert Jean-marc8290365M55Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
63.Tettamanti Roberto8261265M55SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
64.Bazzocco Adriano8482618M55SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
65.Binder Gert Michael8121111M55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland
66.Wittiber Ralf8090267M55Skiclub BonnGermanyYES
67.Marchand Stephane8200465M55Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
68.Brisebois Jean-pol1407650M55VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
69.ANGLADE Christian8029350M55Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
70.Oliveira Jorge8151978M55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
71.Bernardo Jose8626673M55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
72.Hassett Sean8010367M55Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
73.Schimpf Laurent8002109M55CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
74.Bondivenne Eric1064868M55CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFrancePartially
75.Verite Laurent8150365M55viv'azimut07FranceYES
76.Collin Pierre8890305M55YCONE SENSFranceYES
77.Gygax Martin8662199M55OLG Biberist SOSwitzerlandYES
78.Casey John8222496M55South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
79.Callery Thomas8669952M55South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
80.Church Richard2170570M55Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
81.Rowe Brian8217708M55GENIrelandYES
82.Šimek Roman8005432M55SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
83.O'Brien Brendan8229955M55Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
84.Figuiere Pascal8097166M55GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFranceYES
85.Hanselmann Daniel8236923M55OLV Baselland BuusSwitzerlandYES
86.Diez Jean-philippe8011968M55Club Auch Raids et OrientationFranceYES
87.Kollenbach Peter8449448M55Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
88.Luthringer françois8002183M55Terres d'OFranceYES
89.Zenevre Manuel8099991M55Terres d'OFranceYES
90.Reutin Stephane8151268M55BROSFranceYES
91.Iadkov Latchezar8255009M55Buffalo Orienteering ClubUnited States
92.Van Oordt Christian8663348M55OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
93.Helfrich Klaus8664482M55OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
94.Kosch Christian8220666M55OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
95.Jordi Peter8642233M55OLG HondrichSwitzerlandPartially
96.Jordi Ursli8035491M55OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
97.Korstjens Patrick7005039M55Kempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
98.Enroth VesaM55Tarpian SuuntaFinlandYES
99.Herly Christophe8488002M55OK Ravinen - NackaSwedenYES
100.Schneider Noldi1003366M55ZèlgSwitzerlandYES
101.Fernàndez Baldellou Sergi8670971M55Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
102.Daví Recasens Albert8638414M55Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
103.Bossa Bueso Pere8638383M55Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
104.Gatti Giorgio8250464M55Punto NordItalyYES
105.Lahellec Yann7682910M55Raid Orientation CergyFranceYES
106.Colin Jean Christophe9112299M55Châteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
107.Pereira Rivero Paul8502478M55COMASpainYES
108.Stangegaard Bjergby Martin8181165M55COMASpainYES
109.López Pérez Juan Antonio8502481M55COMASpain
110.Sáez Plaza Miguel8657339M55Club Veleta OrientaciónSpainYES
111.Fol Thierry1001966M55ABSOLU ORIENTATIONFranceYES

M60
1.Catus Gregory7005507M60Individuals/No clubYES
2.Johansson Torbjörn38456M60Individuals/No clubYES
3.PIERRE Eric7005961M60NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
4.Nédélec Jean René8018144M60Quimper orientationFranceYES
5.Guillou Yannick9461964M60Quimper orientationFranceYES
6.Balliot Yvan8074044M60ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
7.Fleurent Dominique8074049M60ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
8.Laenen Wiet8001964M60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
9.Melis Luc1414471M60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
10.Van Dyck Erik8321201M60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
11.Gillard Hugues8151224M60Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
12.Herouard Thierry8130377M60Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
13.Boucherie Pascal8099080M60Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
14.Kremlacek Johannes440479M60ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
15.Graumann Bernd8091061M60ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
16.Lehault André8140604M60VikazimFranceYES
17.Guyon Bruno8021300M60balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
18.Marty Michel8221061M60Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
19.Mahler Georges8170962M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
20.Fauvel Francis7651052M60Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
21.Gransart Renaud7969200M60Draguignan COFranceYES
22.Marie Didier8028019M60ESPADFranceYES
23.Brügger Joseph8160462M60ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
24.Peker Yves8519090M60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
25.Ravenel Philippe8062608M60co colmarFranceYES
26.Sundqvist Mikael8630896M60Tullinge SKSwedenYES
27.Tressol Bruno8202221M60Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
28.Alessandri Pierre7005501M60ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
29.Dusigne Patrick8622633M60patdusFranceYES
30.Mieth Matias8077688M60USV JenaGermanyYES
31.Imbrechts Christian7030115M60Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
32.Taelemans Philippe7805907M60Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
33.SANDEVOIR Benoit8251963M60Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
34.Tailleur Robert8070758M60Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
35.Delaveau Patrice8196299M60ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
36.Gire Sylvain31861M60ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
37.Luescher Andreas8660944M60OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
38.Evans Nick8463890M60West Cumberland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
39.Guenin Olivier8002356M60Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
40.Smirnov Konstantin8181260M60Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
41.Wyss Andreas8075986M60swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
42.Hubmann Jörg8638720M60OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
43.Hauerslev Jan1406103M60OK Pan Aarhus - HauerslevDenmarkYES
44.Lacoste Bruno256249M60ALCO 69FranceYES
45.Livdans Vilis2021155M60Alnis OKLatviaYES
46.Fernández Arriaga José Feliciano8307013M60ImperdibleSpainYES
47.Eijsink Vincent7110162M60Ås-NMBU OrienteringNorwayYES
48.Garde Jean-claude2130792M60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
49.Urválek Jiří8509396M60KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
50.Basset Olivier35325M60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
51.Ramos Román Jose Angel8655048M60ADOLSpainYES
52.Durrmann Jean1000941M60Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
53.Mohácsy Dr. Tamás8196409M60Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHungaryYES
54.Bozzola Angelo8269152M60SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
55.Bolzer Stephane34066M60Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
56.Verneau Bruno8062822M60La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
57.Therry Gilles8087164M60Course d'orientation Montceau MorvanFranceYES
58.Pourre Alain8210490M60Balise 25FranceYES
59.Vuillemin Michel8002103M60Balise 25FranceYES
60.Baert Etienne9590910M60CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
61.Reynaud Bernard2004821M60viv'azimut07FranceYES
62.Magny Eric1890308M60YCONE SENSFranceYES
63.Rudis Algimantas8622266M60OK SauleLithuaniaYES
64.Roch Pierre8482021M60MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFranceYES
65.Skold Johan8025547M60Järfälla OKSwedenYES
66.Larsen Lars Stuland1918158M60Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
67.Francois Martinez8160260M60BROSFranceYES
68.Kaaloy Oskar889134M60Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
69.Kvietkus Gintautas8009712M60Takas OSKLithuaniaYES
70.Brunner Andreas8225225M60OK ZorziSwitzerlandYES
71.Merat Laurent8251063M60O'JuraFranceYES
72.Raoult Olivier304530M60VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
73.Bloor Robert600500M60Wellington Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
74.Van De Moortel Bart8001502M60OmegaBelgiumYES
75.Thierolf Michael8090601M60TSG Bad KönigGermanyYES
76.Thellsén Stefan8300563M60OK RoxenSwedenYES
77.Loré Carles8664312M60Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
78.Dupenloup Jean-Charles350913M60Mende OrientationFranceYES
79.Hegreberg ArildM60Bodø og Omegn IF orienteringNorwayYES
80.Bryson Robin8641506M60Fermanagh OrienteersIrelandYES
81.Bor Alex8654955M60TITAN OKGermanyYES
82.Gvildys Jonas Gediminas1100023M60Devyni Fortūna MedeinaLithuaniaYES
83.Mikolavičius Gintaras8001837M60Devyni Fortūna MedeinaLithuaniaYES
84.Kondrotas Raimondas8622545M60Devyni Fortūna MedeinaLithuaniaYES
85.Hulse Raymond1701952M60Réseau de Découverte des Pyrénées AudoisesFranceYES
86.Pierre Raoux7188594M60Réseau de Découverte des Pyrénées AudoisesFrance
87.Proske Herwig8055077M60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
88.Johansson Torbjörn38456M60OK SödertörnSweden
89.Barbour Greg8117847M60BigFoot OrienteersAustraliaPartially!
90.Ruuhiala Mika504956M60FIN-HiisirastiFinlandYES

M65
1.Cousin Claude8051162M65Individuals/No club
2.Bailey Rob8169259M65Individuals/No clubYES
3.Clement Jean Francois8045102M65Individuals/No clubYES
4.Bottemer Christian35277M65CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
5.Pinyol Castro Benet8522563M65Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
6.Grangé Philippe9002012M65NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
7.Suty Jean Claude8631366M65AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
8.Murphy Denis8371000M65Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
9.Santerre Bruno419281M65ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
10.Mikšys Eugenijus8644493M65RELithuaniaYES
11.Garros Olivier1955311M65ASCOPAFranceYES
12.Mira-Marques Luis Filipe8195584M65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
13.COULON Thibaud1396392M65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
14.Voivenel Patrick8002117M65VikazimFranceYES
15.Julien Patrick8300616M65balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
16.Pogu Philippe8052058M65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
17.Alle Paul8402080M65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
18.Capbern Patrick8181258M65Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
19.Wallaert Patrick8660040M65Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
20.Addiers Chris1019981M65Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
21.Marti Pekka8087811M65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
22.Aeschlimann Ulu8638588M65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
23.Sacher Martin8000015M65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
24.Aschwanden Stefan8638740M65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
25.Räber Res8641402M65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
26.Provost Maurice8269357M65OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
27.Godefroy René8515590M65OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
28.Tenedos Robert8406057M65Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
29.Vandermeulen Bruno8040953M65O'Team BesançonFranceYES
30.Expert François9001981M65O'BugeyFranceYES
31.Terrin Patrick8001953M65ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
32.Vuillaume Bertrand8509022M65Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
33.Tilkin Michel7208656M65C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
34.Pierlot André8518935M65C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
35.Marchal Pierre8518932M65C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
36.Clerc Gaston1210523M65ADOCFranceYES
37.Porte Jean Luc1210537M65ADOCFranceYES
38.Cole Christian1001939M65ADOCFranceYES
39.Battista Jean François8516143M65SAGC CestasFranceYES
40.Arm Hanspeter8081059M65OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland
41.Sugiyama Takashi8638252M65Sans SouciJapan
42.Renevey Roland7202695M65CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
43.Martos Sanchez Felipe7402610M65H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
44.Cousin Claude8051162M65Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
45.Francis Terrin8040612M65Athlétic Club AurélienFranceYES
46.Bandixen Sönke8003001M65swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
47.Tutton Anthony8205618M65Wight OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
48.Haj Bohumil7210888M65Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
49.Jahn Pavel7207870M65Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
50.Laurent Audouin8081901M65Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
51.Hoyois Christian8044629M65Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
52.Sauty Alain8418010M65Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
53.Hoyois Eric8002017M65Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
54.Ferretti Bernard35910M65ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
55.Vallat Gérard1404077M65ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
56.Zeiner-Gundersen Richard8191158M65Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
57.Bonnardin Pierre35331M65ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
58.Mazard Jean-pierre1001919M65ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
59.Dubois Jean-luc246803M65Raidlink's 07FranceYES
60.Crivelli Raffaele8221055M65SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
61.Sylvestre Wilfrid1959287M65ASCOFranceYES
62.Peissard Bernard8681428M65OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
63.Glikson Francois7740397M65Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
64.Villedieu Jean Luc229131M65Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
65.Castier Philippe8062830M65La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
66.Matias Antonio8183035M65Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição PortugalYES
67.Picard Jean Pierre9001002M65Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
68.Eudier Patrick8150116M65Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
69.Debehogne Jean-noël7590224M65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
70.Monteiro Carlos8052755M65COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
71.Corrodi Paul8000006M65OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
72.Vincent Michel8040755M65CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
73.Guerin Franck8008903M65YCONE SENSFranceYES
74.Willems Pierre7211909M65ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
75.Abramikas Kestutis8195706M65OK SauleLithuaniaYES
76.Karnavicius Jurgis8654950M65OK SauleLithuaniaYES
77.Doulco Patrick8482025M65MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFranceYES
78.Bisang Otti8198881M65OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
79.Ojapalo Ilkka8004325M65Rajamäen RykmenttiFinlandYES
80.Konring Bo8009111M65Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
81.Backteman Torsten7590310M65Lerums SOKSwedenYES
82.Kristensen Arne8702019M65Herlufsholm DenmarkYES
83.Linga Svein8500494M65IL GularNorwayYES
84.Wibart Hélier8230957M65A C Beauchamp FranceYES
85.Peguiron Pierre8663263M65CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES
86.Partanen Timo8020659M65Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
87.Poltera Gila8090856M65Quack OKSwitzerlandYES
88.Covic Philippe8150104M65VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
89.Kaeser Peter8268910M65bussola okSwitzerlandYES
90.Béchir Daniel2133209M65Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES
91.Bay Rais8100158M65RDBKazakhstanYES
92.Pettersen Alf246834M65TyrvingILNorwayYES
93.Druilhe Francois8420081M65Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
94.Helander Rolf8201945M65Oulaisten HuimaFinland
95.Yodfat Ofer2071017M65Modiin O clubIsraelYES

M65 ULTIMATE
1.Khlebnikov Anton1394277M65 ULTIMATEANCOSwitzerlandYES
2.Ziesche Juergen8277288M65 ULTIMATEESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
3.Cuche Denis8002101M65 ULTIMATECA RoséSwitzerlandYES
4.Krejcik Zbynek8071221M65 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
5.Poulain Joel8002407M65 ULTIMATECapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
6.Roussin Claude35739M65 ULTIMATEUnion Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES

M70
1.Brédo Jean8131051M70OLV EifelBelgiumYES
2.Juan Alain8201053M70ANCOSwitzerlandYES
3.Papillon Daniel1210949M70AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
4.Mouchette Alain35866M70Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
5.Girardet Alain1037404M70ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
6.van Geldermalsen Ted8643994M70Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES
7.Benevello Olivier886224M70Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
8.Frenzel Michael8003213M70ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
9.Escudié Christian8105019M70balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
10.MENUT Jean-claude8105016M70balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
11.Freimanis Henrijs8000181M70Auseklis IKLatviaYES
12.Fath Jean-Marie8099022M70SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
13.Garnier Jean2098473M70Boussole en ForezFranceYES
14.Kurmann Joe8641991M70ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
15.Prevost Patrick1779002M70OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
16.Brisepierre Richard1001951M70O'BugeyFranceYES
17.Seckler Daniel8647137M70Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
18.Grauer Jean Luc262072M70ACA Aix ProvenceFrancePartially!
19.Masson Michel1210510M70ADOCFranceYES
20.Josi Urs8002200M70OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
21.Husner Anton8160453M70OLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
22.Faivre Daniel8111954M70Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
23.Kajak Stéphane35484M70CO AmberieuFranceYES
24.Hecq Philippe7211832M70H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
25.Pfister Thomas7208101M70swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
26.Bonafini Marco8160351M70SLOW BernSwitzerlandYES
27.Minot Bernard304216M70ALCO 69FranceYES
28.Jean Francois Dechavanne8110951M70ASUL Sports NatureFrance
29.Bernasconi Giorgio8160751M70SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
30.Bourseaux Philippe35634M70Licencié IndividuelFranceYES
31.Joly Claude1620871M70La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
32.Dubois Bernard8099010M70VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
33.Lecoyer Régis1020721M70VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
34.Elleouet Roger8008254M70Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
35.Andres Peter8001800M70OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
36.Lipnick Christian7820302M70Sport Caussade OrientationFranceYES
37.Jean Francois Dechavanne8110951M70Club des Sports de Montagne de RillieuxFranceYES
38.Boehm Yves7005068M70Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
39.Dias Manuel8035554M70Lisboa OKPortugalYES
40.Dayon Pierre8401209M70BROSFrance
41.Tonn Konrad8606453M70SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
42.Macdonald Ranald8230552M70Derwent Valley OrienteeringUnited KingdomYES
43.Zwahlen Robert8655295M70OL MettSwitzerlandYES
44.Kellens Jp8222280M70Kempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
45.Benini Ivano8011610M70Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
46.Pellegrini Vincenzo8311053M70C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
47.Tritschler Urs8008852M70OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
48.Bretscher Ueli8681436M70OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
49.Buytaert Anton8002098M70OmegaBelgiumYES
50.Olesen Emil8505430M70FIF HillerodDenmarkYES
51.Tröße Lutz8070750M70SV TU IlmenauGermanyYES
52.Jylhä Kari7300159M70Jynkän RastiFinlandYES

M75
1.Guy Biasse59252M75Individuals/No clubYES
2.Antoine Alain36636M75Individuals/No clubYES
3.Wens Frans1421073M75TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
4.Patrick Hamon9001020M75Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
5.Perichon Bernard1240347M75Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
6.RICHAUD ALAIN8081146M75Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
7.NATALI Pierre1396417M75balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
8.Talloen Luc7139201M75Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
9.Waser Franz2048005M75ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
10.Luder Res8081947M75ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
11.Wegmüller Peter8194746M75ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
12.Eggli Roland8333363M75C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
13.Dieudonne Roland8071745M75ASMBCOFranceYES
14.Sillien Freddy8290147M75Pégase COBelgiumYES
15.Baudoin Jean9904099M75ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
16.Zankay Andras416701M75Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungary
17.Dubroca Jean Michel8099095M75SAGC CestasFranceYES
18.Cabon Hervé8412047M75Individuel 2999FranceYES
19.Jagle Jean-marc7501282M75CO AmberieuFranceYES
20.Anne Roger1000709M75CO AmberieuFranceYES
21.Taillandier Guy9001005M75OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES
22.Baumgartner Pierre-andré8488120M75Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
23.Mascarell Henri35353M75ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
24.Wyss Franz8636070M75OLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
25.Chatelain Guy1048210M75VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
26.O'donovan Jim807060M75Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
27.Pinker Bob500999M75Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
28.Ferchaud Christian9051946M75Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFranceYES
29.Malling Carl7007777M75Randers OKDenmarkYES
30.Cordier Jacques9141047M75Metz Sport d'OrientationFranceYES
31.Schacher Hans8181148M75OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
32.Poncet Jean-pierre8509025M75O'JuraFranceYES
33.Amsler Max8644467M75OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
34.Saeger Jeffrey7200413M75New England OCUnited StatesYES

M80
1.Tonneau Lucien2136552M80OLV EifelBelgiumYES
2.Rennotte Georges8509010M80Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
3.Serge Blasco1396342M803399FrancePartially
4.Assante Gerard7005910M80Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
5.Jean Paul Lassalle1011131M80CO AmberieuFranceYES
6.Brand Hansruedi8076617M80swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
7.Pierre Grosjean229137M80ALCO 69FranceYES
8.Tiura Tapio45430M80Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
9.Karjalainen Jouko9201940M80Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
10.Repond Henri7140863M80Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
11.Bieri Walter8051143M80OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
12.Keller Heinz8641480M80ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES

W10
1.Marquaille Lylou-rose8082313W10SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION France
2.Roche Myrtille252531W10Balise 63FranceYES
3.Gastineau Zoé2141801W10Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
4.Epnere Karlīna931505W10Auseklis IKLatviaYES
5.Priedīte Felicita8288008W10Auseklis IKLatviaYES
6.Winteler Anna-Lena8110814W10ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
7.Talloen Noor7525W10Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
8.Gaude Anaé2134556W10Boussole en ForezFranceYES
9.Boyenga Ödlund Eowyn26286W10O'BugeyFranceYES
10.Chandezon Énimie1503190W10ADOCFranceYES
11.Chattlain Estelle49085W10OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
12.Kutlvašrová Marta2001908W10OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
13.Baillet Anna8151801W10LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
14.Karamucki Isia1590155W10Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
15.Ojapalo Odessia9101057W10LynxFinlandYES
16.Pedro Inês8171114W10Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
17.Paulickova Veronika2069082W10SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
18.Fritschi Alenka7207566W10OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
19.Hubmann Lina9160483W10OLC BremgartenSwitzerlandYES

W10-SHADOWED
1.Curriu Badia Bruna1008359W10-SHADOWEDClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
2.Gastineau Coline2311121W10-SHADOWEDBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
3.Sylla Anais1000942W10-SHADOWEDToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
4.Sylla Ambre2103066W10-SHADOWEDToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
5.Hertner Lia500283W10-SHADOWEDOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
6.Gauduin Lilja1590826W10-SHADOWEDTous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
7.Antoine Louise2036872W10-SHADOWEDL'EtabliFranceYES
8.Antoine Juliette304533W10-SHADOWEDL'EtabliFranceYES
9.Le Calvé Olwen1603057W10-SHADOWEDIndividuel 2999FranceYES
10.Durand Léane8447915W10-SHADOWEDNantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
11.Theunissen Arya8190317W10-SHADOWEDOLifantNetherlandsYES
12.Karamucki Ariane227671W10-SHADOWEDVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
13.Peñaranda Pérez Hugo216360W10-SHADOWEDCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
14.Chassignol Aimée1130217W10-SHADOWEDTeam Outdoor FranceYES
15.Léonardon Flore1030281W10-SHADOWEDORIENT'ALPFranceYES
16.Jullien Solyne2230076W10-SHADOWEDORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
17.Trabal Alsius Joana8059567W10-SHADOWEDAssociacio Esportiva Gastant KeksSpainYES
18.Öhlund Iris9800806W10-SHADOWEDUlricehamns OKSwedenYES
19.Lavigne Maud208288W10-SHADOWEDLUBERON ORIENTATIONFranceYES
20.Ščerbavičiūtė Mila1394119W10-SHADOWEDFortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
21.Granovskiy Inara1982719W10-SHADOWEDGrizzly OrienteeringUnited StatesYES
22.Janova Klēra Otīlija2340081W10-SHADOWEDSiguldas TakasLatviaYES
23.Hubmann Mila1130483W10-SHADOWEDOLC BremgartenSwitzerlandYES
24.Clarena Serrat Laia344048W10-SHADOWEDUnió Excursionista VicSpainYES

W12
1.Gaffuri Pauline1940408W12Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
2.Petitjean Chloé2154277W12Quimper orientationFranceYES
3.Mouchette Chloe34959W12Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
4.Derlot Alix228368W12Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
5.Morey Louise8150112W12Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
6.Lubāne Alise8305555W12Auseklis IKLatviaYES
7.Winteler Madlaina8680054W12ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
8.Fauvel Mireille1234886W12Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
9.Nagy Marja406879W12DROTSlovenia
10.Wolles Ninthe8004991W12Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
11.Rul Adèle1603698W12Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
12.Pasquasy Anna8098003W12O'Team BesançonFranceYES
13.Bernard Mathilde1112517W12O'Team BesançonFranceYES
14.Chandezon Mélusine1210574W12ADOCFranceYES
15.Dewilde Daphné8335907W12Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
16.Lepreux Emie2049684W12BrivelimousincoFranceYES
17.Vassileva Sophia2029966W12CO2ItalyYES
18.Lemmel Meret1251112W12ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
19.Garde Alena9840305W12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
20.Rouiller Lise1403436W12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
21.Douskova Daniela8445292W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
22.Ptackova Lucie8001372W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
23.Roncoroni Isabel8310313W12SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
24.Leterme Rosalie8042012W12ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
25.Miléo Adèle8120825W12Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
26.Ojapalo Olivia9101051W12LynxFinlandYES
27.Wagner Timea8050412W12OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
28.Todhunter Maisie8145310W12South Ribble Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
29.Inman Hannah8130912W12Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
30.THIOT Zoé8099169W12Biscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
31.Voveris Maja Eva8524399W12Devyni OSKLithuaniaYES
32.Maier Emelie8120234W12OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES

W14
1.Picard JanieW14Individuals/No club
2.Marquaille Maelys8012410W14SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION France
3.Nogues Vives Marta8291111W14Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
4.Perrin Garance8190157W14AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
5.Priedīte Henriete8033303W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
6.Rožukalna Melānija8000501W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
7.Rožukalna Dārta8200288W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
8.Žilinska Annija8507652W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
9.Freimane Madlēna8612211W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
10.Mikijanska Amanta8007778W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
11.Gilbert Floriane1999070W14OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
12.Chagnon Maïa2050009W14POPFranceYES
13.Aubin-boyer Cloe1240714W14POPFranceYES
14.Collioud Margot1434343W14O'BugeyFranceYES
15.Vadrot Maé8099003W14Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
16.Duchene Manon8300610W14ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
17.Janod Maëlle8201173W14ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
18.Wohanková Michaela8047165W14OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
19.Dufour Elise8260614W14LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
20.Baillet Léna8112202W14LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
21.Clémence Mazan1802122W14Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
22.Krüger Lianne Joséfine8112011W14ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
23.Deville Valentine8512624W14ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
24.Oblette Lou8381428W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
25.Leplat Alix8111348W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
26.Schwabova Barbora8042134W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
27.Urválková Anna2127877W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
28.Eliášová Viktorie8088388W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
29.Dechavanne Margot8130311W14ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
30.Vialard Louna301905W14OP AvignonFranceYES
31.Wade Mariama8281010W14SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
32.Marí Muriel1393245W14UES SabadellSpainYES
33.Motheron Ambre8062824W14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
34.Jayet Alice8062833W14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
35.Pruvost Emma8062829W14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
36.Viguet-Poupelloz Ysaline2303882W14ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
37.Leterme Philomene8100622W14ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
38.Moulière-reiser Coline1020717W14VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
39.Lima Clara8047313W14COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
40.Oliveira Maria8511650W14COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
41.Hassett Deirbhile8063375W14Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
42.O'donnell Kathleen8217704W14Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
43.Pedro Juliana8268892W14Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
44.Casey Eimear8200420W14South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
45.Rannou Serine Violette8220310W14US CENON course d'orientationFranceYES
46.Korstjens Domi1000672W14Kempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
47.Pirola Anita8383647W14Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
48.Mottadelli Sara8509361W14Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
49.Nielsen Astrid Lykke8300411W14Horsens OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES
50.Zhuravleva Margarita8030097W14Devyni OSKLithuaniaYES
51.Clarena Vinyet239386W14Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES

W16
1.De Lorena Birne Ferreira Pires Matilde1777704W16SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
2.Borràs Verge Carla8054139W16Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
3.Bialou Héloïse8058014W16NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
4.Soulaine Emilie8418180W16Quimper orientationFranceYES
5.Sedat Eline8012009W16Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
6.Catalon Julie8120909W16Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
7.Mouchette Lise229870W16Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
8.Priedite Eleonora8280001W16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
9.Epnere Lūcija8142200W16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
10.Miķelsone Madara8150555W16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
11.Martin Laura8141108W16SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
12.Mazenc Marine1392522W16Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
13.Rul Juliette1603697W16Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
14.Richard Morgane1090572W167205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
15.Bernard Elisa8152517W16O'Team BesançonFranceYES
16.Collioud Zoé8109109W16O'BugeyFranceYES
17.Roquier Lilie8002193W16Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
18.Zanatta Zelie8002402W16Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
19.Barre Camille8488201W16Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
20.Latil Camille2018801W16Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
21.Destrez Habygaël8009955W16Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
22.Chevalier Eden8002039W16BrivelimousincoFranceYES
23.Brassart Eryne213208W16Orientation caennaiseFrance
24.Guignard Cloé8509008W16Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
25.Janod Titouane8041008W16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
26.Henry Océane240309W16Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
27.Kutlvašrová Pavla8454047W16OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
28.Midena Circe8260621W16LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
29.Mayeres Violette8171009W16Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
30.Havrdová Selina8071009W16Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
31.Cochey Apolline8240209W16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
32.Govin Amandine7433810W16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
33.Gouvernayre Louhane8230809W16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
34.Venet Kathleen8401340W16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
35.Čechová Johana8180908W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
36.Ptackova Julie8077877W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
37.Kotecká Marie Anna8008408W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
38.Zemlova Magdalena8116673W16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
39.Dechavanne Elsa8270608W16ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
40.Bontron Solen2112632W16ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
41.Perrin Anahi8099173W16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
42.Bouteille Louise8512621W16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
43.Pellissier Juliette8280409W16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
44.Sylvie Eleonore8062825W16La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
45.Clabaux Emma8620802W16La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
46.Bellengier Marie8362312W16ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
47.Leterme Augustine8024608W16ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
48.Wagner Andina8177719W16OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
49.Hassett Sadhbh8072008W16Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
50.Šalnaitė Eglė8520112W16Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
51.Simpson Ellen8031773W16Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
52.Todhunter Ellie8145311W16South Ribble Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
53.Rowe Fionnuala8217709W16GENIrelandYES
54.Browne Niamh2068109W16GENIrelandYES
55.Paulickova Adela8509231W16SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
56.Auneau Adèle8096806W16Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
57.Hässler Hanna1877262W16Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
58.Pinna Inès8320402W16Club Auch Raids et OrientationFranceYES
59.Diez Nathalie8151202W16Club Auch Raids et OrientationFranceYES
60.Berger Katja8190909W16Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES
61.Hammond Rebecca8161008W16Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
62.Dufty Amy8142171W16Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES
63.Aline Geiges8040208W16OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
64.Riva Lucia8512553W16Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
65.Delić Dora8509316W16OK JapetićCroatiaYES
66.Delić Sara8328888W16OK JapetićCroatiaYES
67.Joergensen Torun8310941W16Peninsula and Plains OrienteersNew ZealandYES
68.Lopez Martin Irene8502482W16COMASpain
69.Lostakova Ela8013933W16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
70.Simunkova Michaela8085108W16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
71.Ptackova Barbora8196046W16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
72.Vondrackova Alzbeta8226349W16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
73.Rehorkova Ema8502741W16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
74.Stepova Barbora8005136W16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
75.Mullis Carolina8080812W16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
76.Hladikova Julie8116730W16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
77.Barriere Emma8250208W16Ancien S-M-O-GFranceYES

W18
1.Parigot Lilou9022004W18AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
2.Soulaine Cathy8418163W18Quimper orientationFranceYES
3.Derlot Lise2144320W18Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
4.Raituma Marta2021281W18Auseklis IKLatviaYES
5.Calmettes Nahia8046100W18Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
6.Mette Tiesters8004996W18Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
7.Gaudion Lucie8008404W18OrientationPassionAvignonFranceYES
8.Chagnon Chloé1114444W18POPFranceYES
9.Aubin-boyer Camille1222225W18POPFranceYES
10.Barre Charlotte2099797W18Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
11.Vadrot Avril8002216W18Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
12.Fourment Louise8280307W18ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
13.Chevalier Satine8002051W18BrivelimousincoFranceYES
14.Janod Jéromine8077305W18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
15.Kurtz Enora1205807W18Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
16.Trochut Melissa8002415W18Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
17.Dufour Ambre8260606W18LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
18.Netukova Anezka8660536W18OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
19.Sence Romane8059009W18Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
20.Pipkova Karolina8663190W18OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
21.Havrdová Sheila8101007W18Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
22.Estelle MAZAN8141601W18Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
23.Chatelon Louna8002223W18ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
24.Douskova Katerina8123459W18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
25.Zemlova Barbora8116775W18OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
26.Basset Tess8002147W18ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
27.Ramos Serrano Isabel8008953W18ADOLSpainYES
28.Vaccaro Chiara8151106W18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
29.Perler Linda8314607W18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
30.Baumgartner Lucia8220807W18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
31.Fomasi Julie8060119W18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
32.Perrin Liv8230507W18Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
33.Verneau Anna8620808W18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
34.Clabaux Norah8620803W18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
35.Flandrin Sasha8620804W18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
36.Favier Alphonsine8516991W18Chantelle Sport NatureFranceYES
37.Malard Yaëlle8099037W18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
38.Moulière Louise8020703W18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
39.Moulière Lola8020701W18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
40.Mattart Louise8002228W18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
41.Mckenna Eábha8083026W18Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
42.Church Orla2170587W18Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
43.Paulickova Tereza8226374W18SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
44.Buckley Eve8217850W18Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
45.Niinimäki Nelli8658335W18SK PohjantähtiFinlandYES
46.Enroth EmmaW18Rasti-NokiaFinlandYES
47.Enroth JennaW18Rasti-NokiaFinlandYES
48.Baker Rachel8192246W18Wellington Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
49.Masson Prune8152007W18Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
50.Mikkelsen Ella8140506W18Horsens OKDenmarkYES
51.Bambouskova Julie8660590W18TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
52.Janosikova Marie8116697W18TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
53.Stemberova Barbora8662736W18TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
54.Kotkova Adela8445334W18TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
55.Lostakova Sara8003639W18TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
56.Gregorova Alice8076607W18TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
57.Skachova Viktorie8080810W18TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
58.Havlova Tereza8510280W18TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
59.Mestanova Tereza8208207W18TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
60.Stepova Katerina8226324W18TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
61.Houskova Barbora8116682W18TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES

W20
1.Mazenc Julie1001974W20Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
2.Tiesters Hanne8004985W20Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
3.Bosmans Sofie8006148W20Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
4.Auzeloux Salomé8009920W20POPFranceYES
5.Albin Emma8031179W20BrivelimousincoFranceYES
6.Petinon Justine7870200W20BrivelimousincoFranceYES
7.Bourgeois Coline8002082W20BrivelimousincoFranceYES
8.Sellier Valentine8030505W20CO AmberieuFranceYES
9.Pellissier Lise8033024W20Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
10.Rowe Emily8217661W20GENIrelandYES
11.Kollenbach Louisa8111105W20Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
12.Merat Alice8002059W20O'JuraFranceYES
13.Stewart Zara8222520W20Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
14.Babington Katherine8052760W20Peninsula and Plains OrienteersNew ZealandYES
15.Joergensen Kaia8150804W20Peninsula and Plains OrienteersNew ZealandYES
16.Lopez Martín Sara8657346W20COMASpain
17.Peikli Kaja8066603W20Tyrving ILNorwayYES
18.Koubova Hana8149896W20TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
19.Simsova Pavla8656743W20TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
20.Tomaskova Linda8162891W20TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
21.Barbour Louise8362005W20BigFoot OrienteersAustraliaPartially!
22.Barbour Julia8030605W20BigFoot OrienteersAustraliaPartially!

W21A LONG
1.Roulleaux Julie1996045W21A LONGIndividuals/No club
2.Millet Clara7005743W21A LONGIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Vandemeulebroek Margot710601911W21A LONGIndividuals/No club
4.Bolivar Beatriz8510243W21A LONGIndividuals/No clubYES
5.Adam Laura8211293W21A LONGTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
6.Dubois Anne-lise8067404W21A LONGANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
7.Milbou Lise8150993W21A LONGDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
8.Zoons Joke8006139W21A LONGDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
9.Gysen Kelly7001003W21A LONGDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
10.Expert Elsa8210602W21A LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
11.Ledesma Buscart Xènia8090701W21A LONGXinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
12.Gourrat Agathe1660656W21A LONGACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
13.Muller Joséphine8010787W21A LONGC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
14.Clément Florie8441206W21A LONGADOCFranceYES
15.Clement Florie8441206W21A LONGADOCFranceYES
16.Bestel Sandra9417435W21A LONGClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
17.Boven van Eva901127W21A LONGOLifantNetherlands
18.Sklibova Veronika8659387W21A LONGOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
19.Kroniková Štěpánka8033223W21A LONGOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
20.Thynova Nikola8656672W21A LONGOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
21.Karamucki Elsa8007299W21A LONGVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
22.Rooman Claudia201880W21A LONGBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
23.Valette Marion9000970W21A LONGORIENT'ALPFranceYES
24.Mazzotti Giulia262170W21A LONGORIENT'ALPFranceYES
25.Masci Lorella1011143W21A LONGORIENT'ALPFranceYES
26.Basset Fiona8240896W21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
27.Koli Helmi8661197W21A LONGLynxFinlandYES
28.Vandemeulebroek Margot7106911W21A LONGASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
29.Berger Anni8080299W21A LONGDer Berger-ClanAustriaYES
30.Muller Maud1055156W21A LONGGrenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES
31.Dufrene Maud2225060W21A LONGGrenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES
32.Morales Ferreiro Irene8140374W21A LONGAsociación Deportiva LimiactivaSpainYES

W21A SHORT
1.Picazo Marie714049W21A SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Clapit CéliaW21A SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Hauerslev Marie901113W21A SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Logé Jeanne7120199W21A SHORTTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
5.Lehault Mathilde8140602W21A SHORTVikazimFranceYES
6.Perruchaud Alice1226942W21A SHORTSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
7.Vigneron Maeva2114313W21A SHORTSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
8.Bertin Juliette2149161W21A SHORTSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
9.Bondivenne Perrine8169681W21A SHORTToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
10.Jevševar Jedert8639718W21A SHORTOK BrežiceSloveniaYES
11.Béguinot Camille8510865W21A SHORTco colmarFranceYES
12.Grauer Héloise262073W21A SHORTACA Aix ProvenceFrancePartially!
13.Horisberger Simea8646136W21A SHORTOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
14.Salonen Venla442835W21A SHORTHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
15.Salonen Inka1201019W21A SHORTHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
16.Chalaye Fanny8200289W21A SHORTORIENT'ALPFranceYES
17.Large Elisa2091292W21A SHORTASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
18.Poivert Axelle8010201W21A SHORTCharente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
19.Moreni Camilla8111276W21A SHORTSCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
20.Rossi Cristina1222534W21A SHORTSCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
21.Norrbacka Salla8681442W21A SHORTLynxFinlandYES
22.ANGLADE Léane8292001W21A SHORTClub d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
23.Niederhauser Mirjam8303525W21A SHORTOLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
24.Tuomaala SaraW21A SHORTSK UusiFinlandYES
25.Rehn Nelli9610876W21A SHORTSK UusiFinlandYES
26.Hegi Kaja8062065W21A SHORTol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
27.Callery Niamh8669953W21A SHORTSouth East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
28.Figuiere Lucile8097197W21A SHORTGIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFranceYES
29.Kosch Sabeth8130991W21A SHORTOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
30.Oliveira Dias Liliana8200690W21A SHORTGD4CaminhosPortugalYES
31.Pflieger Océane502400W21A SHORTGrenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES
32.Hegreberg IdaW21A SHORTBodø og Omegn IF orienteringNorwayYES
33.Wipfli Julia8081202W21A SHORTLOsanne JWizSwitzerlandYES
34.Fogelmark Boel2138989W21A SHORTOK EnenSwedenYES
35.Kopp Nicole8190490W21A SHORTOLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES

W21 ULTIMATE
1.Dalibard Mélanie8260203W21 ULTIMATEco colmarFranceYES
2.Howald-Roos Elena8629580W21 ULTIMATEO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
3.Rüedlinger Rahel8629575W21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
4.Hertner Sara8629569W21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
5.Eggs Janine8091293W21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
6.Hardegger Selma Frieda8640997W21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
7.Léonard Rosemonde8643378W21 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
8.Husner Eveline8150497W21 ULTIMATEOLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
9.Bonora Lise8510866W21 ULTIMATEALCO 69FranceYES
10.Krejcikova Marie9416043W21 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
11.Chardot Julia8088824W21 ULTIMATELoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
12.Walsh Fay8010897W21 ULTIMATEAire GBUnited KingdomYES
13.Uotila Tiina8650831W21 ULTIMATEOriveden PonnistusFinland
14.Gárdonyi Csilla8636765W21 ULTIMATEOrvosegyetem SCHungary

W21B
1.Rossen Heidi Friis2448103W21BIndividuals/No club
2.Mouchette Manon430781W21BCourse d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
3.Duray Elodie7001085W21BC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
4.Gérard Laurie8275052W21BH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
5.Williams EllenW21BWight OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
6.Williams JennaW21BWight OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
7.Pailler Aurélie2103108W21BORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
8.Pourre Marion8002177W21BBalise 25FranceYES
9.Anana-saranen Joanne7208156W21BPihkaniskatFinlandYES
10.Mella-garnier Blandine1091993W21BGrenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES
11.Reinhard RahelW21BOK SquirrelSwitzerlandYES
12.Colin Maëlys2009386W21BChâteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
13.Ruuhiala Sanni504954W21BFIN-HiisirastiFinlandYES

W21E
1.Gintzburger Lucine8200503W21ESALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
2.Villar Zoé9670100W21ECLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
3.Villar Alix8171020W21ECLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
4.Vanel Elise8088035W21ETout Azimut FameckFranceYES
5.Thonier Fanny7807296W21EGuyancourt Orientation 78France
6.Roger Lucile8077819W21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
7.Tjernlund Josefin8290601W21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
8.Debreux Coline8251770W21ESCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
9.Tiesters Lotte8004976W21EDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
10.Vandermeulen Séverine8664160W21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
11.Moulet Tifenn8302517W21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
12.Lataste Lucie8062002W21Eco colmarFranceYES
13.Jurenikova Eva995854W21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
14.Champigny Hélène8002041W21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
15.Delenne Camilla8110426W21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
16.Verove Apolline1590026W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
17.Loterie Laurine1590712W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
18.Dupuy Violette8002034W21EBrivelimousincoFranceYES
19.Body Diane8002194W21EECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
20.Pedley Sarah8442442W21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
21.Holečková Petra8660572W21EOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
22.Arno Lucie8102199W21EH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
23.Sillien Marine8230100W21EAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
24.Robert Chloé8269377W21EAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
25.Williams Leah8002244W21EWight OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
26.Otero Cristina8061455W21EORIENTIJOTESpainYES
27.Riollet Marion8010325W21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
28.Basset Juliette8088818W21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
29.Basset Isia8640390W21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
30.Chifflet Melle8099002W21ERaidlink's 07FranceYES
31.Lesquer Romane8134367W21ERaidlink's 07FranceYES
32.Roller Camille8002060W21EOP AvignonFranceYES
33.Bolzer Marie8009927W21ESports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
34.Pellissier Justine8001896W21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
35.Norrbacka Sanni8005377W21ELynxFinlandYES
36.Wymer Alyssia8230105W21EBalise 25FranceYES
37.Šimková Johanka8660401W21ESOB OlomoucCzech Republic
38.Hanauer Florence8161998W21ECourse d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFrance
39.Dousset Mathilde8009918W21EBROSFranceYES
40.Dudoignon Chloé8262729W21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
41.Rafols Perramon Ona8121288W21EClub Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
42.Koli Helmi8661197W21EOK TrianFinland
43.Landovska Petra8102793W21ETSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
44.Gregorova Kamila8660904W21ETSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
45.Skachova Magdalena8654888W21ETSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
46.Whitla Georgia8119532W21ENelson Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
47.Hüni Corina8641434W21ELinköpings OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
48.Sorensen Emily8473318W21EBig Foot OrienteersAustralia

W35
1.Joly Hélène8181012W35SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
2.Ventura Gemma8130483W35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
3.Ranoux Margot8030416W35Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
4.Lalire Aleth1210520W35ADOCFranceYES
5.Dharreville Melanie8008859W35Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
6.Barlet Gaëlle7207666W35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
7.Smirnova Alexandra1181260W35Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
8.Skrastina Aija8646126W35Briksnis SKLatviaYES
9.Chroma Adela8008870W35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
10.Colas Pascaline7112027W35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
11.Roussé Loriane7150186W35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
12.Trabal Garmon Alba8665054W35Associacio Esportiva Gastant KeksSpainYES
13.Lefevre Céline2073512W35Toutes Orientations MeauxFrance
14.Zhen Danni8890302W35YCONE SENSFranceYES
15.Masevičiūtė Kristina501153W35Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
16.Valaitė Indrė8642016W35Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
17.Nansenet Yasko2091051W35Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
18.Deschepper Aurélie7554400W35Balise 10BelgiumYES
19.Pérez García Blanca8656852W35COLMENARSpainYES
20.Voveriene Tatsiana8643977W35Devyni OSKLithuaniaYES
21.Vercellotti Capucine7702517W35BALISE 25 BESANCONFrance

W35 ULTIMATE
1.Herpin Florence8408684W35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
2.garrido hens eva8661777W35 ULTIMATECOMCUSpain
3.Ojapalo Anna7501045W35 ULTIMATELynxFinlandYES
4.Wagner Regula8651961W35 ULTIMATEOLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
5.Gracia Zafra Jara8664284W35 ULTIMATECLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
6.Salniene Jone8003739W35 ULTIMATEFortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
7.Trösse Christiane8632142W35 ULTIMATESV TU IlmenauGermanyYES

W40
1.Dingreville Marie8139322W40Individuals/No clubYES
2.Valiñas Picallo Monica7790823W40Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
3.Vives Torrents Meritxell2006177W40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
4.Bolaño Guivernau Teresa8021574W40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
5.Naudinot Nolwenn8058012W40NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
6.Austin Fionne11926W40Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
7.Wodajo Netsi9102645W40TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
8.Mouchette Sabrina8210281W40Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
9.Bregnac Aurore419285W40Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
10.Rougeaux Clemence7890123W40Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
11.Durban Marine8502529W40Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
12.Trebucq Magali1396414W40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
13.Chappellaz Laure1810505W40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
14.Priedite Sandra8077088W40Auseklis IKLatviaYES
15.Friedrich Winteler Andrea8657224W40ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
16.Paravano Perrine1001011W40Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
17.Addiers Marieke4979W40Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
18.Oeyen Greet8202070W40Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
19.Pluymers Helena9005175W40Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
20.Hendrickx Tania7139178W40Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
21.Hadjiangelis Sophie8512092W40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
22.Louvet Eloïse7770783W40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
23.Endress Pauline8281283W40Club Rennais de COFranceYES
24.Forestier Charlotte8251703W40O'Team BesançonFranceYES
25.Ödlund Erika1810902W40O'BugeyFranceYES
26.Mignot Elsa8120280W40O'BugeyFranceYES
27.Compagnon Marie8232904W40Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
28.DODIN Celine8260279W40ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
29.Dewilde Lydie1590801W40Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
30.Destrez Lise8014777W40Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
31.Mercier Agnes8035907W40Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
32.Balestrat Mathilde2049680W40BrivelimousincoFranceYES
33.Lepreux Beatrice8201225W40BrivelimousincoFranceYES
34.BOURGEOIS-PIN Elodie8203020W40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
35.Baillet Laetitia8221060W40LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
36.Schrader Linda8654990W40OLifantNetherlandsYES
37.Crettels Leslie8120980W40Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
38.Müller Sabrina8031084W40swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
39.Elovaara-salmi Anna8137549W40Helsingin SuunnistajatFinland
40.Perez Ramos Maica720028W40CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
41.Chevalier Gaelle8381014W40ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
42.Elodie Duchêne7927224W40ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
43.Corpet Armelle35838W40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
44.Koban Leonie1431183W40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
45.Kruusmaa Kaie895351W40Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES
46.Novoa Silvia770121W40Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
47.Vandomme Elodie1620825W40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
48.Houte Valérie8099070W40Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
49.Halvarsson Bodil8201151W40Ulricehamns OKSwedenYES
50.Sabine Morand8140381W40ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
51.Pierre Elodie8252630W40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
52.Variot Noemie1999110W40Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
53.Menger Caroline7820307W40CRCOFranceYES
54.Todhunter Lucie8008587W40South Ribble Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
55.LLAGONNE-DROGOUL Amandine8240404W40Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFranceYES
56.Brown Allison8200719W40Grizzly OrienteeringUnited StatesYES
57.Janova Karīna8651930W40Siguldas TakasLatviaYES
58.Vandel Lydiane1396393W40O'JuraFranceYES
59.Delcour Amélie31200W40VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
60.McGrail Rie8063832W40Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
61.Saeger Samantha8171082W40OK LinnéSwedenYES

W45
1.Picard ClaireW45Individuals/No club
2.Mathilde Geiges8303533W45Individuals/No club
3.Badia Comas Meritxell8171277W45C.E.FARRA-OSpainYES
4.Alba Ibáñez Isabel1603393W45Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
5.Mata Medina Judit8013134W45Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
6.Parigot Virginie8021975W45AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
7.Gaffuri Anne-laure208106W45Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
8.O'sullivan Moire8170276W45Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
9.Bertholom Morgane8487428W45Quimper orientationFranceYES
10.Jourde Coralie8101476W45Balise 63FranceYES
11.Velde Reda8641000W45RELithuaniaYES
12.Fouillet Celia8121106W45Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
13.Lagrange Florence9877777W45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
14.Derlot Stephanie2109546W45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
15.Durand Marion813061979W45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
16.Cornu Mathilde8501808W45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
17.Eininger Celine2128055W45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
18.Ruiz Céline8105478W45balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
19.Natali Agnès31793W45balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
20.Lubāne Dace8501111W45Auseklis IKLatviaYES
21.Miķelsone Inese8142195W45Auseklis IKLatviaYES
22.Nummure Baiba8115500W45Auseklis IKLatviaYES
23.Herault Céline8251978W45Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
24.Van Oosterwijck Katja8004995W45Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
25.Steinlin Nicole8070377W45ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
26.Hribar Anica8639720W45OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
27.Vasiloi Nadejda2046911W45OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
28.Ouvrard Karine8008405W45OrientationPassionAvignonFranceYES
29.Filhol Béatrice1603693W45Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
30.Boyer Christelle9001061W45POPFranceYES
31.Chagnon Emilie1115555W45POPFranceYES
32.Faillard Maïté1101977W45O'BugeyFranceYES
33.Collioud Pauline7109109W45O'BugeyFranceYES
34.Pioger Manuela8009964W45O'BugeyFranceYES
35.Thimonier Agnès1012441W45O'BugeyFranceYES
36.Bourhis Charlotte8250816W45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
37.Hermans Aline8031996W45C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
38.Venon Marion8210555W45ADOCFranceYES
39.Lefèvre Magali1770423W45ADOCFranceYES
40.Chevalier Caroline8060578W45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
41.Massias Sophie2005651W45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
42.Noble Sandrine8221977W45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
43.Brassart Sophie8364101W45Orientation caennaiseFrance
44.Antoine Christine9190664W45Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
45.Dubroca Christèle1338006W45SAGC CestasFranceYES
46.Serres Laurence8099027W45SAGC CestasFranceYES
47.Gaudrillier Laurence2016322W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
48.Montilla Mathilde1080878W45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
49.Bastin Véronique8099053W45OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
50.Konieczny Vanessa8508810W45Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
51.Wohanková Kateřina425552W45OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
52.Kutlvašrová Vladimíra8511567W45OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
53.Imbert Adeline8260602W45LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
54.Coupat Laure8260608W45LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
55.Beguinot Vanessa7208259W45CO AmberieuFranceYES
56.Timmermans Julie7208658W45H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
57.Sence Marie-pierre1603773W45Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
58.Rasquinet Vanessa8518934W45CO LiègeBelgiumYES
59.Hubmann Fränzi8638715W45OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
60.Držková Markéta2073755W45OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
61.Havrdová Renata8113000W45Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
62.Larose Marlene8381011W45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
63.Deville Stéphanie8083311W45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
64.Chatelon Lucile8055579W45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
65.Stepankova Katerina8149893W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
66.Kotecká Michaela8008402W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
67.Ptackova Veronika8077374W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
68.Hájková Klíčová Kateřina2083409W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
69.Čechová Marcela8007659W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
70.Zemlova Eva8033217W45OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
71.Dechavanne Nathalie8035347W45ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
72.Poivert Stéphanie8140775W45Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
73.Chifflet Marlène2004803W45Raidlink's 07FranceYES
74.Trofimchik Marina7201330W45Tel Aviv OrienteeringIsraelYES
75.Vidal Pilar1420073W45UES SabadellSpainYES
76.Sanchez Marlène8062821W45La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
77.LEFIEUX Laurence8182075W45Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
78.Fauvet Chrystelle8044733W45Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
79.Leterme Elise8111279W45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
80.Brière Axelle1600520W45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
81.Poulain Stéphanie8516576W45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
82.Kyckling Katja8659168W45LynxFinlandYES
83.Mouliere Marie-hélène8099031W45VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
84.Alves Teresa208666W45COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
85.Robinson Colleen8041975W45Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
86.Chevrier Stephanie208287W45LUBERON ORIENTATIONFranceYES
87.Schimpf Géraldine2007828W45CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
88.Pedro Ângela8005379W45Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
89.Agostinho Tânia8500969W45Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
90.O'donovan Toni8002102W45Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
91.Cloonan Mo2136453W45Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
92.Sandvik Lene1751208W45Halden SKNorwayYES
93.Paulickova Barbara2116467W45SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
94.Inman Janine8669947W45Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
95.Gindu-Ferrari Barbara8499399W45ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
96.West Rachel8017338W45Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES
97.Mathilde Geiges8303533W45OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
98.Niinimäki Riitta8658334W45SK PohjantähtiFinlandYES
99.Fritschi Astrid8113428W45OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
100.Lopez Sepulveda Eva8004750W45CD Fundi-oSpainYES
101.Sandaker Heidi8307057W45Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES
102.Calvo Segovia Nuria8202022W45Frontela-OSpainYES
103.Ivanauskaite Rasa8300084W45AzuolasLithuaniaYES
104.Cocchio-journet Céline8090231W45NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFranceYES
105.Klaassen Marijke8051977W45HOC'93NetherlandsYES
106.Quayle Anna8001556W45OK NolaskogsarnaSwedenYES
107.Serrat Grané Alba256160W45Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES

W50
1.Sendra Ros Miriam8523367W50Individuals/No clubYES
2.Valls Murcia Laura886808W50Individuals/No clubYES
3.Villar Isabelle9071968W50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
4.Verge Rubio Anna8054124W50Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
5.Perrin Clotilde8190158W50AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
6.Lemercier Céline2800182W50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
7.Maire Sandrine1570306W50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
8.Rea NormaW50Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
9.Pichollet Francine9907404W50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
10.Bayle Odile304193W50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
11.Varron Stéphanie8094045W50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
12.Tulleneers Veerle8006150W50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
13.Grosjean Cathy7721701W50Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
14.Korzec Patricia8105175W50Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
15.Jullien Guillemette8062313W50Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFrance
16.Lehault Béatrice8140603W50VikazimFranceYES
17.Lemarchand Sandrine8270173W50VikazimFranceYES
18.Raituma Linda8522655W50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
19.Poikāne Ruta8220005W50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
20.Lepiksone Jana8400525W50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
21.Mazenc Cécile7495611W50Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
22.De Grande Angelique8000675W50Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
23.Richard Marianne1000963W50Boussole en ForezFranceYES
24.Millour Morgann8028016W50ESPADFranceYES
25.Miszovits Andrea1770713W50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
26.Friggeri Fabienne8456356W50OrientationPassionAvignonFranceYES
27.Le Cam Muriel8258970W50Club Rennais de COFranceYES
28.Gastineau Lydie8100472W507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
29.Odermatt Ursula7140663W50C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
30.Lataste Jana8101966W50co colmarFranceYES
31.Vuitton Séverine2118761W50O'BugeyFranceYES
32.Barre Christine2099796W50Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
33.Jaulin Lydie8099082W50Charente Maritime OrientationFrance
34.Passelergue Marianne224267W50ASMBCOFranceYES
35.Buscart Piñot Montse8070571W50Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
36.Rabassa Bragulat Sandra8657338W50Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
37.Berrien Isabelle8002031W50Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
38.Fourment Marine1130751W50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
39.Marigliano Sylvie1307103W50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
40.Tanno Nathalie1161970W50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
41.Cuvelier Sophie8100717W50patdusFranceYES
42.Franet Claire1210521W50ADOCFranceYES
43.Haberkorn Valérie503280W50ADOCFranceYES
44.Robberecht Françoise49058W50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
45.Depersin Isabelle1590816W50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
46.Petinon Christine8080870W50BrivelimousincoFranceYES
47.Cuchet-subsol Catherine8420091W50Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
48.Bristot Nathalie8033086W50SAGC CestasFranceYES
49.Pochet Agnès1330815W50SAGC CestasFranceYES
50.Clerc Caroline8625778W50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
51.Vaysse Isabelle8040971W50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
52.Denis Michèle1020554W50Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
53.Dalon Gelica8031994W50Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
54.Goire Veronique1000041W50Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
55.Bestel Florence9120670W50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
56.Lintanf Isabelle1910508W50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
57.Bertozzi Elena8355555W50GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
58.Coulomb Sandra1160273W50CO AmberieuFrance
59.Begu Aurore8150972W50CO AmberieuFranceYES
60.Netukova Hana219217W50OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
61.Guenin Nathalie8002355W50Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
62.Grendelmeier Ineke8430121W50swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
63.Williams Nina8235713W50Wight OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
64.Pikkarainen AnuW50Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
65.Salonen Heidi8657102W50Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
66.Pipkova Tana8117156W50OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
67.Perez Riofrio Ana8197411W50ImperdibleSpainYES
68.Gehin Christine2156472W50LUBOFranceYES
69.Céline Mazan1810409W50Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
70.Wirtz Elisabet49718W50ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
71.Lemmel-Schädelin Franziska427606W50ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
72.Saramago Sonia8034535W50Académico de Torres VedrasPortugalYES
73.Miková Iva8512656W50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
74.Hlavacova Sarka49656W50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
75.Zajickova Lenka8667996W50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
76.Kubanova Jana8007275W50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
77.Schwabova Katerina8001411W50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
78.Basset Laurence8098002W50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
79.Menez Gwenaelle2086938W50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
80.Octobre Valérie8290473W50Raidlink's 07FranceYES
81.Roller Séverine8407970W50OP AvignonFranceYES
82.Miailhe Pascale1130704W50OP AvignonFranceYES
83.Bonnaure Frederique8130672W50OP AvignonFranceYES
84.Bačkiene Rima8066770W50S-SportasLithuaniaYES
85.VALETTE Isabelle31731W50ABCO DIJONFranceYES
86.Bonnin Céline7001974W50Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
87.Andre Charlotte1420100W50Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
88.Pellissier Elisabeth1420187W50Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
89.Pruvost Virginie8062828W50La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
90.Guilherme Marina2077079W50COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
91.Lenoble Sandrine8890304W50YCONE SENSFranceYES
92.Steward Madeleine1890304W50YCONE SENSFranceYES
93.Santana Lídia8501912W50Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugal
94.Regula Gygax8655266W50OLG Biberist SOSwitzerlandYES
95.Casey Brid8669951W50South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
96.Coyle Deirdre2068111W50GENIrelandYES
97.Rowe Martina8217706W50GENIrelandYES
98.O'Brien Fiona8129914W50Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
99.Berthier Emptaz Nathalie8097171W50GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFranceYES
100.Waldner Nathalie8050370W50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
101.Ena Linda8130673W50IK FalkenFinlandYES
102.Schoch Katrin8260972W50OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
103.Lonchampt Jocelyne8212123W50O'JuraFranceYES
104.Bronckaers Marcia1090099W50Kempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
105.Perrin Odile9960128W50NOSE PerrinFranceYES
106.Chaudon Stephanie8170474W50VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
107.Schou Helle758303W50OK SNABDenmarkYES
108.Stewart Sarah8446622W50Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
109.Thellsén Gith8132049W50OK RoxenSwedenYES
110.Aguilera Monica8050174W50Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
111.Pujol Géraldine8516743W50Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
112.Adams Jenni8290870W50Peninsula and Plains OrienteersNew ZealandYES
113.Roldán Pareja Marian8502474W50COMASpainYES
114.Mikkelsen Irene8040605W50Horsens OKDenmarkYES
115.Cerninova Dagmar51644W50OLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES
116.Kuner Natali8654921W50TITAN OKGermanyYES
117.Fol-ribet Helene1968103W50ABSOLU ORIENTATIONFranceYES
118.Fuzy Judit8072372W50Orvosegyetem SCHungary

W50 ULTIMATE
1.Schneider-Schiess Silvia8662084W50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
2.Wack Isabelle8001408W50 ULTIMATEco colmarFranceYES
3.lejeune Hedwige8251712W50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
4.de Longueville Béatrice8009940W50 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
5.Husner Lily8110461W50 ULTIMATEOLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
6.Krejcikova Monika8260628W50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
7.MOULIERE Camille9020723W50 ULTIMATEVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
8.Lynam Ruth8645276W50 ULTIMATEIrish ROversIrelandOverpaid
9.Kurzen Christine8653194W50 ULTIMATEOrientierungslauf-Gruppe HuttwilSwitzerlandYES
10.Filskov Mette8658641W50 ULTIMATEHerlufsholm DenmarkYES
11.Meyhoff Petersen Tine8631591W50 ULTIMATEHerlufsholm DenmarkYES
12.Mathys Ursina1013013W50 ULTIMATEZèlgSwitzerlandYES

W55
1.Roig Carmen8301608W55Individuals/No club
2.Gintzburger Veronique8130269W55SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
3.Delgado Morant Loli8513890W55Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
4.Logé Sophie240308W55Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
5.Segondy Agnes8226466W55Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
6.Guillou Florence1603062W55Quimper orientationFranceYES
7.Neutens Angélique2042750W55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
8.Calandry Lucia8047404W55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
9.Varron Isabelle871663W55Association Sportive de l'IGNFrance
10.OLIVIER sandra8009930W55Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
11.Gros Valérie1810526W55balise orientation albigeoiseFranceOverpaid
12.Lhomme Christine8220531W55balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
13.Šiltere Vija8670521W55Auseklis IKLatviaYES
14.Freimane Ieva8080050W55Auseklis IKLatviaYES
15.Da Silva Irène1770766W55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
16.Expert Nicole1000966W55O'BugeyFranceYES
17.Demond Fabienne2148682W55O'BugeyFranceYES
18.Martelat Anne1999061W55O'BugeyFranceYES
19.Delhotal Valérie2800068W55BALISE04FranceYES
20.Delenne Anne-Françoise8099161W55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
21.Lapeyre Frédérique1019020W55BrivelimousincoFranceYES
22.Guinot Joëlle8280365W55BrivelimousincoFranceYES
23.Beauvir Laurence3161997W55BrivelimousincoFranceYES
24.Elias Laurence7002151W55Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
25.Godel Anne8492104W55CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
26.Ruat Nadine8048500W55CO AmberieuFranceYES
27.Eschlboeck Gudrun8445522W55Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
28.Jungo Marie-anne8482606W55swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
29.Vassileva Tzvetanka8269180W55CO2ItalyYES
30.Cavélius Sandrine34274W55ALCO 69FranceYES
31.Ariagno veronique1690638W55ALCO 69FranceYES
32.Bonora Béatrice7002008W55ALCO 69FranceYES
33.Livdane Daina8658367W55Alnis OKLatviaYES
34.Courson Isabelle340314W55LUBOFranceYES
35.Pilloud Elisabeth8654141W55Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
36.Repond Francine8643869W55Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
37.Govin Marion7443810W55ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
38.CLOUZEAU VALERIE8105405W55Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
39.Serrano Rico Isabel8655047W55ADOLSpainYES
40.Hirschmiller Renate8101101W55Team Baden-WürttembergGermanyYES
41.Bolzer Véronique7005010W55Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
42.Ragazzi Isabelle8220266W55Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
43.Chabance Anne944201W55Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
44.ANGLADE Françoise8099172W55Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
45.Pourre Valérie8210467W55Balise 25FranceYES
46.Wymer Isabelle8250813W55Balise 25FranceYES
47.Brault-lignereux Marie-christine1064858W55CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
48.Bondivenne Marie1064862W55CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFrancePartially
49.Frédérique Lapeyre1019020W55Corrèze COFrance
50.Buckley FionaW55Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
51.Figuiere Valérie8097167W55GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFranceYES
52.Berger Hedi8010368W55Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES
53.Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitte7672404W55Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
54.Grandjean Nathalie304152W55Terres d'OFranceYES
55.Møller Kirsten8033365W55Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
56.Årebäck Malin651201W55Lerums SOKSwedenYES
57.Kosch Iris8141167W55OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
58.Bieri Sibylle8100050W55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
59.Jordi Silvia8156804W55OLG HondrichSwitzerlandPartially
60.Merat Catherine7020166W55O'JuraFranceYES
61.Senti Brigitte8644468W55OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
62.Wołek Ewa8655942W55UNTSPoland
63.Baker Yvette8140767W55Wellington Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
64.Van De Moortel Katleen8006155W55OmegaBelgiumYES
65.Herly Anna8488001W55OK Ravinen - NackaSwedenYES
66.Amigó Anna8638377W55Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
67.Martínez Tomé Mireia8638370W55Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
68.Vercaemere Céline8180168W55Raid Orientation CergyFranceYES
69.Roig Carmen8301608W55Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
70.Pérez Redondo Teresa Angeles8002868W55COMASpainYES
71.Martin Del Rio Ana Maria8502508W55COMASpain
72.Varron Isabelle8099014W55AS IGNFranceYES

W60
1.Hughes MichelleW60Individuals/No club
2.PIERRE Anne-marie7590114W60NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
3.Delatour Christiane8074045W60ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Renard Françoise8664168W60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
5.Mols Greet1411915W60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
6.Molinier Frederique1000979W60Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
7.Boucherie Caroline8099090W60Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
8.Graumann Heidrun8201263W60ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
9.Duterage Catherine1960000W60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
10.Wenk Susanne8151264W60ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
11.Marchesin Sylvie8001950W60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
12.Berger-capbern Valérie8506877W60Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
13.Lichti Aschwanden Nora8271959W60ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
14.Peker Valerie8455505W60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
15.Thevenon Lydie2213309W60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
16.Ravenel Véronique8072530W60co colmarFranceYES
17.Vinot Laurence2109938W60O'BugeyFranceYES
18.Martin Pascale8196000W60ASMBCOFranceYES
19.Sundqvist Anna-karin8630840W60Tullinge SKSwedenYES
20.Remouet Marie8831964W60ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
21.Jussian Sylvie1660652W60ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
22.Champigny Laurence8211164W60ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
23.Marchal Patricia248873W60C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
24.Porte Christine8001310W60ADOCFranceYES
25.Père Catherine1210522W60ADOCFranceYES
26.Gleizes Tailleur Claire8190659W60Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
27.Gilles Chantal7580221W60Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
28.Lüscher Barbara8660933W60OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
29.Touzain Roulleaux Isabelle8190962W60Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
30.Evans Janet8064339W60West Cumberland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
31.Flamion Pascale7211781W60H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
32.Bouche Nathalie2042740W60Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
33.Hájová Jana7210880W60Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
34.Cascales Nicolás Maria Jesús8633188W60ImperdibleSpainYES
35.Hoyois Odile8632154W60Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
36.Brurberg May Bente7120863W60Ås-NMBU OrienteringNorwayYES
37.COMBET Annie1405621W60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
38.Justad Raaen Trine Marit8200490W60Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
39.Pelletier Genevieve8509031W60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
40.Basset Sylvie8250163W60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
41.Lathuiliere Marielle2086932W60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
42.Durrmann Catherine1000943W60Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
43.Streich Monica232588W60SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
44.Bocquet Pascale8246620W60Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
45.Eudier Agnès8060892W60Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
46.Armbruster Marie8250815W60Balise 25FranceYES
47.Poulain Odile1396350W60CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
48.O'connell Mary8516171W60Irish ROversIrelandYES
49.Egger Keller Barbara8641372W60ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
50.Grevet Claudie8009952W60Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
51.Christiansen Kari889136W60Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
52.Wibart Martine8240957W60A C Beauchamp FranceYES
53.Jurvakainen Tuija8070562W60Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
54.Geneux Elisabeth430891W60Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES
55.Key SusanW60Melbourne Forest RacersAustralia
56.Guinot Véronique8001710W60Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
57.Colin Marie Noel9759050W60Châteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
58.Martineu Chantal35773W60Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
59.Delonglée Christine38905W60Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
60.Lassila Päivi8201983W60RastiimiFinland
61.Nativ Ruth2071179W60Modiin O clubIsraelYES
62.Aarikka-Ruuhiala Päivi504953W60FIN-HiisirastiFinlandYES

W65
1.Sundberg Åsa7591109W65Individuals/No clubYES
2.Collienne Irma2136526W65OLV EifelBelgiumYES
3.Papillon Francoise1210948W65AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
4.Reynaud Renee8261991W65Balise 63FranceYES
5.Lorre Annie550118W65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
6.Hendrickx Liset1019982W65Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
7.Driesen Marina7139190W65Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
8.Bindschädler Ursula8300457W65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
9.Räber Käthi8658439W65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
10.Gire Camille8516490W65OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
11.Prevost Pascale8516990W65OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
12.Guignard Marie-christine8011058W657205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
13.Bouché Sylvie2149627W65Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance
14.Pera Christiane7501082W65TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
15.Bandixen Marianne8003002W65swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
16.Plüss Brigitta8680084W65swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
17.Andersen Hanne Møller778822W65OK Pan Aarhus - HauerslevDenmarkYES
18.Jahnova Helena8113525W65Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
19.Beranová Vlasta8111134W65Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
20.Cuche Camille8004887W65Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
21.Gaty Danièle8020455W65ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
22.Roupioz Jocelyne8078355W65Raidlink's 07FranceYES
23.Colombi Annunciata211459W65Raidlink's 07FranceYES
24.Mayer Catherine8120258W65SCOM MendrisioSwitzerland
25.RUFFIER Dominique31083W65ASCOFranceYES
26.Cejka Kati8058516W65OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
27.Blass Nadine34044W65Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
28.Roux Marie-françoise7420105W65Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
29.Joly Francoise1620849W65La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
30.Declercq Anne8179769W65Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
31.Monteiro Isabel8052737W65COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
32.Andres Iris8055155W65OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
33.Reynaud Elisabeth2004823W65viv'azimut07FranceYES
34.Scholz Christine340600W65Sport Caussade OrientationFranceYES
35.Piguet Arlette8636082W65OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
36.Neukom Regina8200519W65OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
37.Ojapalo Anneli8004295W65Rajamäen RykmenttiFinlandYES
38.Silvi Simonne1392324W65Kempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
39.Bay Dilya8140959W65RDBKazakhstanYES
40.Riva Anna8517462W65Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
41.Pellegrini Rita8170655W65C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
42.Le Roux Spriet Anne-françoise8089822W65A.S MartignasFranceYES
43.Holcombe Bronwyn8271155W65Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
44.Nilstad Randi246822W65TyrvingILNorwayYES
45.Roirand Line8002416W65Biscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
46.Olesen Eva Konring8505429W65FIF HillerodDenmarkYES
47.Druilhe Monique8250071W65Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
48.Gvildienė Virginija8651332W65Devyni Fortūna MedeinaLithuaniaYES
49.Hakomäki Kirsi8104192W65Jynkän RastiFinlandYES
50.Steinlechner Elisabeth7771177W65OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
51.Dumont-Gosset Bernadette8051015W65Epernay Nature et SportFrance
52.Sundberg Åsa7591109W65OK SödertörnSweden

W65 ULTIMATE
1.Blum Virginie8270558W65 ULTIMATEAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES

W70
1.Biasse Marine59280W70Individuals/No clubYES
2.Mouchette Régine355230W70Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
3.Coulon Annick1951044W70Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
4.Pogu Paulette2008707W70SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
5.Thiebaut Evelyne1981981W70SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
6.Luder Maria8210547W70ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
7.Vandermeulen-De Groodt Bernadette8045417W70O'Team BesançonFranceYES
8.Petit Guyonne8010194W70ASMBCOFranceYES
9.Barnier Mireille8231051W70Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
10.Chalopin Catherine1189097W70ADOCFranceYES
11.Chatagny Eliane8076605W70CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
12.Anne Brigitte2062401W70CO AmberieuFranceYES
13.Pfister-Bieri Judith8177714W70swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
14.Bonafini Monika8101053W70SLOW BernSwitzerlandYES
15.Villedieu Martine229132W70Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
16.São João Maria8341849W70Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição PortugalYES
17.Lecoyer Annick1020706W70VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
18.Tonn Gisela8012554W70SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
19.Michel Margrit8445158W70OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
20.Macdonald Viv8050369W70Derwent Valley OrienteeringUnited KingdomYES
21.Zwahlen Madlen8076545W70OL MettSwitzerlandYES
22.Kölla Brigitte8008005W70OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
23.Feys Lieve2067897W70OmegaBelgiumYES
24.Karpinski Judith1418632W70New England OCUnited StatesYES
25.Colin Viviane2014717W70Châteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
26.Tröße Renate8050254W70SV TU IlmenauGermanyYES

W75
1.Rennotte Manon1570352W75Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
2.Frantz Françoise8009970W75Quimper orientationFranceYES
3.Natali Annie1396416W75balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
4.Waser Renate7207905W75ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
5.Eggli Margrit2088815W75C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
6.Blasco Nicole1396346W753399FrancePartially
7.Prost Gisèle34937W75BALISE04FranceYES
8.Dieudonne Madeleine8271247W75ASMBCOFranceYES
9.Deffense Monique8654992W75Pégase COBelgiumYES
10.Dubroca Monique1000075W75SAGC CestasFranceYES
11.Brand Edith8665845W75swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
12.Müller Gianini Ruth8653037W75swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
13.GROSJEAN Anne-Marie228677W75ALCO 69FranceYES
14.Bieri Ruth8230947W75OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
15.Nanoux Françoise1396410W75VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
16.Abisse Gisèle8250822W75Balise 25FranceYES
17.Huggler Erica8220022W75OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES

OPEN A
1.Nagy AudricOPEN AIndividuals/No club
2.Ehanno Audrey1221221OPEN AIndividuals/No club
3.Mouchette Anne-Laure35865OPEN ATout Azimut FameckFranceYES
4.Vermonden Annelies8290487OPEN ADreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
5.Massart Charles-edouard8020889OPEN AC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
6.Antoine Thomas770115OPEN AL'EtabliFranceYES
7.CHASSIGNOL Claude8310783OPEN ATeam Outdoor FranceYES
8.Gryc Tomas8100027OPEN AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
9.Nagy AudricOPEN AASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
10.Dumalanede Félix505600OPEN AASM PauFranceYES
11.Reignier Thierry2089136OPEN AJärfälla OKSwedenYES
12.Blanco Gonzalo Ramón2024210OPEN AClub NordesteSpainYES

OPEN B
1.Marchand EricOPEN BIndividuals/No club
2.Schmitt Audrey7180181OPEN BIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Charlou Solemn7000996OPEN BIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Leloup Philippe34754OPEN BIndividuals/No clubYES
5.Villar Basile9051007OPEN BCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
6.Freixas Nogué Meritxell8663296OPEN BClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
7.Ballabriga Costa Marc8663302OPEN BClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
8.Petitjean Hervé8418160OPEN BQuimper orientationFranceYES
9.Clement Valdenaire Coline1387404OPEN BANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
10.Molinier Jean Luc1080289OPEN BBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
11.Houben Ellen9840801OPEN BDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
12.Geypen Kim8308079OPEN BDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
13.Serrallonga Arqués Anna8644889OPEN BDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
14.Bernard Yann1032517OPEN BO'Team BesançonFranceYES
15.Calamand Théo8341999OPEN BO'BugeyFranceYES
16.Jacobs Jerome8643367OPEN BC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
17.Garray Julius7002242OPEN BC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
18.Herve-jousse Odile9191091OPEN BClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
19.Corbet Noa2039292OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
20.Rossy Xavier1130376OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupePartially!
21.Rossy Elouan8090092OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupePartially!
22.Orfila Fabrice1047089OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
23.Greiner Julien2108993OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
24.Greiner Aurelie2108996OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
25.Roche Joel2039299OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
26.Roche Titouan2039291OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
27.Greiner Bastian2108995OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
28.Lepeu Matteo2039293OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
29.Lepeu Xavier2039300OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
30.Lavialle Florence35923OPEN BORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
31.Kubanova Tereza8663207OPEN BKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
32.Grycova Jana49412OPEN BKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
33.Chabance Lucile258338OPEN BNature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
34.Marsset Remi1620830OPEN BLa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
35.Stebler Andrea1983111OPEN BOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
36.Short Don8170700OPEN BIrish ROversIrelandOverpaid
37.Geoghegan Marcus8217753OPEN BIrish ROversIrelandYES
38.Saranen Aki7207732OPEN BPihkaniskatFinlandYES
39.Owen Elizabeth2212494OPEN BForth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomPartially!
40.Owen John8440679OPEN BForth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomPartially!
41.Vanhout Jan1113038OPEN BKempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
42.Verbiest Frédérique1502467OPEN BKempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
43.Meier Mägi8261961OPEN Bheja OLSwitzerlandYES
44.Eilertsen MarianneOPEN BBodø og Omegn IF orienteringNorwayYES
45.Vapola Katariina9102035OPEN BMS ParmaFinlandYES
46.Hubmann Annette8665931OPEN BOLC BremgartenSwitzerlandYES
47.Johansson Martin451079OPEN BGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden

OPEN C
1.Clement Maryse58410OPEN CIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Robbe Albane26959OPEN CIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Durand AmauryOPEN CIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Kurzen Theo8653049OPEN CIndividuals/No clubYES
5.François CorbiOPEN CIndividuals/No club
6.Jacomy Célia7944579OPEN CIndividuals/No clubYES
7.Khlebnikova Vera1394256OPEN CANCOSwitzerlandYES
8.Mrowczynski Alice2230054OPEN CTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
9.Soulaine Chantal1403461OPEN CQuimper orientationFranceYES
10.GIL SILVEIRA Aurélie1940445OPEN CAssociation Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
11.Lehault Camille8149920OPEN CVikazimFranceYES
12.Jeannot Sabine2098420OPEN CSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
13.Gaude Emmanuel2134557OPEN CBoussole en ForezFranceYES
14.Gaude Vinciane2134559OPEN CBoussole en ForezFranceYES
15.Larcher Lisette228358OPEN COPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
16.Faillard Claire2009333OPEN CO'BugeyFranceYES
17.Guignard Karine363118OPEN CAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
18.Chatagny Bertrand1399862OPEN CCA RoséSwitzerlandYES
19.Durand Séverine8210779OPEN CNantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
20.Pecheur Anne7209135OPEN CH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
21.Wissemberg Agnès1008575OPEN CAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
22.Lepeu Florence2108998OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
23.Greiner Erwan2108994OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
24.Roche Carine2108997OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
25.Roche Maiwann2109000OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
26.Durand Clemence2108999OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
27.Roussel Stephane2039294OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
28.Rossy Emmie1130318OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupePartially!
29.Rossy Anae1130302OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupePartially!
30.Rossy Lise1130368OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupePartially!
31.Mauger Carine2018991OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
32.Gouriou Jean-dominique1398913OPEN CVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
33.Salmi Emma2130568OPEN CHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland
34.Indeaux Catherine1690635OPEN CalcoFranceYES
35.Assfalg Melissa64797OPEN CCare-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
36.Regamey Michel7201316OPEN CCare-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
37.Voirin OphélieOPEN CTeam Outdoor FranceYES
38.Chassignol Victoire1062009OPEN CTeam Outdoor FranceYES
39.Vivier AntoineOPEN CTeam Outdoor FranceYES
40.Olmos Creus Montse2006198OPEN CUES SabadellSpainYES
41.Medina Herrador Antoni1393242OPEN CUES SabadellSpainYES
42.Moujtahid MahaOPEN CNature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
43.Michel Marie339993OPEN CNature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
44.Bellengier Sabine7791775OPEN CALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
45.Zahnd Nadja7202682OPEN COLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
46.Tribon Marie-line7820203OPEN CMONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFranceYES
47.Sandvik Aksel Johan20693OPEN CHalden SKNorwayYES
48.Tysvær Aasfrid1544898OPEN CVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES
49.Schüller Wolfgang1662012OPEN CDer Berger-ClanAustriaYES
50.Ludwig Anneke7203441OPEN COLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
51.Aravena Pia1405888OPEN CThORBelgiumYES
52.Hertegonne Ellen7211838OPEN CThORBelgium
53.Linga Mai Helen8500736OPEN CIL GularNorwayYES
54.Korstjens Dagmar1090092OPEN CKempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
55.Mcgrail William8063831OPEN CSilkeborg OKDenmarkYES
56.Regnard Vincent2442711OPEN CTalant Sport OrientationFranceYES
57.Pizzolato Céline1331903OPEN CSud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES

BEGINNERS
1.Foucault Ràfols Nil881212BEGINNERSIndividuals/No club
2.Ordóñez Alba Noa344066BEGINNERSMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
3.Freemantle Margi8643993BEGINNERSYarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES
4.Bonnelle Soline1502641BEGINNERSCourse d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
5.Voivenel Françoise8190958BEGINNERSVikazimFranceYES
6.Bastien-fath Nicole2114315BEGINNERSSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
7.Zyla Quentin1779016BEGINNERSOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
8.Dalibard Sophie1680457BEGINNERSco colmarFranceYES
9.Dalibard Léo7680400BEGINNERSco colmarFranceYES
10.Eikenaar Matéo1680477BEGINNERSco colmarFranceYES
11.Gasser Julie1680431BEGINNERSco colmarFranceYES
12.Eikenaar Nathan1680476BEGINNERSco colmarFranceYES
13.Libois Mathilde532517BEGINNERSH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
14.Cambier Marie2117845BEGINNERSH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
15.Jullien Luna2103110BEGINNERSORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
16.Schaal Heike997813BEGINNERSTeam Baden-WürttembergGermanyYES
17.Degee Sabrina38520BEGINNERSVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
18.Hässler Ingmarie362372BEGINNERSSundsvalls OKSwedenYES
19.Brandstrup Fegar Majbritt1013327BEGINNERSKolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
20.Olivares Voiolette40781BEGINNERSRéseau de Découverte des Pyrénées AudoisesFrance
21.Fogelmark Daniel2139848BEGINNERSOK SödertörnSwedenYES

KID'S COURSE
1.Dauriach XavierKID'S COURSEIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Dauriach CamilleKID'S COURSEIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Blum SimonKID'S COURSEIndividuals/No club
4.Ordóñez Alba Jarek249021KID'S COURSEMontsant OrientacióSpain
5.Nogues Vives Julia1111290KID'S COURSEMontsant OrientacióSpain
6.Rosich Sanchez Èlia2145934KID'S COURSEMontsant OrientacióSpain
7.Ordóñez Alba Noa22222KID'S COURSEMontsant OrientacióSpain
8.Rios Bolaño Jana1302767KID'S COURSEMontsant OrientacióSpain
9.Gaffuri Sophie2213386KID'S COURSETout Azimut FameckFrance
10.Roche Charlize252541KID'S COURSEBalise 63FranceYES
11.Franssen Tobias851221KID'S COURSEDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
12.Franssen Jorik7207280KID'S COURSEDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
13.Gysen JeffKID'S COURSEDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
14.Franssen Serrallonga StianKID'S COURSEDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
15.Zanatta Calypso2027013KID'S COURSECharente Maritime OrientationFrance
16.Falque Dodin Charly8170520KID'S COURSEACA Aix ProvenceFrance
17.Casteels Marine49102KID'S COURSEC.O.LiègeBelgium
18.Chandezon Ernest1210572KID'S COURSEADOCFranceYES
19.Lepoutre Ines1880900KID'S COURSETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
20.Lepoutre Clemence1590799KID'S COURSETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
21.Bastin Léo49084KID'S COURSEOLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
22.Dias Sofia1990620KID'S COURSEGD4CaminhosPortugal