v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2024 5 days->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 2418)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Foucault Ràfols Nil881212BEGINNERSIndividuals/No club
2.Dauriach XavierKID'S COURSEIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Dauriach CamilleKID'S COURSEIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Blum SimonKID'S COURSEIndividuals/No club
5.De Kok MartijnM10Individuals/No club
6.Kosák EliášM10Individuals/No club
7.Ordóñez SebastiánM10Individuals/No club
8.Rubio Fernández Coralia206034M10Individuals/No club
9.Forgeard TitouanM10Individuals/No club
10.Bouchard YannM10Individuals/No club
11.Bossa Valls Oriol40671M12Individuals/No clubYES
12.Picard Charlie349348M14Individuals/No club
13.Dauriac LéoM18Individuals/No club
14.Van Wetter RenaudM21 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No clubYES
15.Fontaine ValentinM21A LONGIndividuals/No club
16.Billon Emerick2039290M21A SHORTIndividuals/No club
17.Creuse Léo308608M21A SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES
18.Hartikainen Oskar9101734M21A SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES
19.Josse Théo7160396M21BIndividuals/No clubYES
20.Ena KasperM21BIndividuals/No clubYES
21.Vincent Alexandre7001922M21EIndividuals/No clubYES
22.Saboul Damien2033758M35Individuals/No clubYES
23.Daves Silvano7170364M35Individuals/No clubYES
24.Brun Hugues9924231M40Individuals/No clubYES
25.Magons Janis8105244M40Individuals/No clubYES
26.Plumey Bruno7000996M40Individuals/No club
27.Thomas ChristopheM45Individuals/No club
28.Lindahl Kim8635857M45Individuals/No club
29.Kouba OtakarM50Individuals/No clubYES
30.Harel Sébastien1271972M50Individuals/No clubYES
31.Mingaleev Albert1399484M50Individuals/No clubYES
32.Enroth EeroM55Individuals/No clubYES
33.Iadkov Latchezar8255009M55Individuals/No clubYES
34.O'callaghan KevinM55Individuals/No club
35.Catus Gregory7005507M60Individuals/No clubYES
36.Johansson Torbjörn38456M60Individuals/No clubYES
37.Cousin Claude8051162M65Individuals/No club
38.Bailey Rob8169259M65Individuals/No clubYES
39.Clement Jean Francois8045102M65Individuals/No clubYES
40.Guy Biasse59252M75Individuals/No clubYES
41.Antoine Alain36636M75Individuals/No clubYES
42.Nagy AudricOPEN AIndividuals/No club
43.Ehanno Audrey1221221OPEN AIndividuals/No club
44.Marchand EricOPEN BIndividuals/No club
45.Schmitt Audrey7180181OPEN BIndividuals/No clubYES
46.Charlou Solemn7000996OPEN BIndividuals/No clubYES
47.Leloup Philippe34754OPEN BIndividuals/No clubYES
48.Robbe Albane26959OPEN CIndividuals/No clubYES
49.Durand AmauryOPEN CIndividuals/No clubYES
50.Clement Maryse58410OPEN CIndividuals/No clubYES
51.Kurzen Theo8653049OPEN CIndividuals/No clubYES
52.François CorbiOPEN CIndividuals/No club
53.Jacomy Célia7944579OPEN CIndividuals/No clubYES
54.Picard JanieW14Individuals/No club
55.Roulleaux Julie1996045W21A LONGIndividuals/No club
56.Millet Clara7005743W21A LONGIndividuals/No clubYES
57.Vandemeulebroek Margot710601911W21A LONGIndividuals/No club
58.Bolivar Beatriz8510243W21A LONGIndividuals/No clubYES
59.Picazo Marie714049W21A SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES
60.Clapit CéliaW21A SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES
61.Hauerslev Marie901113W21A SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES
62.Rossen Heidi Friis2448103W21BIndividuals/No club
63.Dingreville Marie8139322W40Individuals/No clubYES
64.Picard ClaireW45Individuals/No club
65.Mathilde Geiges8303533W45Individuals/No club
66.Sendra Ros Miriam8523367W50Individuals/No clubYES
67.Valls Murcia Laura886808W50Individuals/No clubYES
68.Roig Carmen8301608W55Individuals/No club
69.Hughes MichelleW60Individuals/No club
70.Sundberg Åsa7591109W65Individuals/No clubYES
71.Biasse Marine59280W70Individuals/No clubYES

3399
1.Serge Blasco1396342M803399FrancePartially
2.Blasco Nicole1396346W753399FrancePartially

4705 NORD, Nerac, France
1.Baptiste Ribo8099091M144705 NORD, Nerac, FranceFranceYES

7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72
1.CALBO Frédéric 8171799M507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
2.Richard Yann8122570M507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
3.Bourmault Vincent8090473M507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
4.Richard Morgane1090572W167205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
5.Gastineau Lydie8100472W507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
6.Guignard Marie-christine8011058W657205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES

A C Beauchamp
1.Wibart Hélier8230957M65A C Beauchamp FranceYES
2.Wibart Martine8240957W60A C Beauchamp FranceYES

A.S Martignas
1.Le Roux Erwan1000070M21A SHORTA.S MartignasFranceYES
2.Le Roux Spriet Anne-françoise8089822W65A.S MartignasFranceYES

ABCO DIJON
1.VALETTE Isabelle31731W50ABCO DIJONFranceYES

ABSOLU ORIENTATION
1.Fol Thierry1001966M55ABSOLU ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.Fol-ribet Helene1968103W50ABSOLU ORIENTATIONFranceYES

ACA AIX EN PROVENCE
1.Paoletti Anael1600633M18ACA AIX EN PROVENCEFrance

ACA Aix Provence
1.Falque Dodin Charly8170520KID'S COURSEACA Aix ProvenceFrance
2.Champigny Olivier8002043M20ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
3.Puech Matthieu600160M21 ULTIMATEACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
4.Delenne Tommy8260515M21A LONGACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
5.Cholet Benjamin1660656M21A LONGACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
6.Delenne William8290605M21A SHORTACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
7.Sogno Martin8026633M21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
8.Elias Guilhem8665048M21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
9.Champigny Laurent8081075M45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
10.Estela Olivier8366101M50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
11.Delenne Matthieu8099165M55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
12.Boissier Nicolas8101867M55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
13.Fourment Hervé8516578M55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
14.Alessandri Pierre7005501M60ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
15.Terrin Patrick8001953M65ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
16.Grauer Jean Luc262072M70ACA Aix ProvenceFrancePartially!
17.Baudoin Jean9904099M75ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
18.Duchene Manon8300610W14ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
19.Fourment Louise8280307W18ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
20.Gourrat Agathe1660656W21A LONGACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
21.Grauer Héloise262073W21A SHORTACA Aix ProvenceFrancePartially!
22.Champigny Hélène8002041W21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
23.Delenne Camilla8110426W21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
24.Jurenikova Eva995854W21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
25.DODIN Celine8260279W40ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
26.Marigliano Sylvie1307103W50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
27.Fourment Marine1130751W50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
28.Tanno Nathalie1161970W50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
29.Delenne Anne-Françoise8099161W55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
30.Remouet Marie8831964W60ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
31.Champigny Laurence8211164W60ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
32.Jussian Sylvie1660652W60ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES

Académico de Torres Vedras
1.Martinho Luis8061473M50Académico de Torres VedrasPortugalYES
2.Saramago Sonia8034535W50Académico de Torres VedrasPortugalYES

ADN Sesimbra
1.Mendes Vasco8024681M21EADN SesimbraPortugalYES

ADOC
1.Chandezon Ernest1210572KID'S COURSEADOCFranceYES
2.Venon Arthur8210515M18ADOCFranceYES
3.Haberkorn Guilhem8002124M21EADOCFranceYES
4.Haberkorn Guilhem8002124M21EADOCFranceYES
5.Chandezon Jean-luc503274M45ADOCFranceYES
6.Venon Loïc8210578M45ADOCFranceYES
7.Haberkorn Bruno503272M50 ULTIMATEADOCFranceYES
8.Porte Jean Luc1210537M65ADOCFranceYES
9.Clerc Gaston1210523M65ADOCFranceYES
10.Cole Christian1001939M65ADOCFranceYES
11.Masson Michel1210510M70ADOCFranceYES
12.Chandezon Énimie1503190W10ADOCFranceYES
13.Chandezon Mélusine1210574W12ADOCFranceYES
14.Clément Florie8441206W21A LONGADOCFranceYES
15.Clement Florie8441206W21A LONGADOCFranceYES
16.Lalire Aleth1210520W35ADOCFranceYES
17.Lefèvre Magali1770423W45ADOCFranceYES
18.Venon Marion8210555W45ADOCFranceYES
19.Haberkorn Valérie503280W50ADOCFranceYES
20.Franet Claire1210521W50ADOCFranceYES
21.Porte Christine8001310W60ADOCFranceYES
22.Père Catherine1210522W60ADOCFranceYES
23.Chalopin Catherine1189097W70ADOCFranceYES

ADOL
1.Ramos Román Jose Angel8655048M60ADOLSpainYES
2.Ramos Serrano Isabel8008953W18ADOLSpainYES
3.Serrano Rico Isabel8655047W55ADOLSpainYES

Aire GB
1.Stemp Andrew8180197M21 ULTIMATEAire GBUnited KingdomYES
2.Walsh Fay8010897W21 ULTIMATEAire GBUnited KingdomYES

Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb
1.Zeiner-Gundersen Richard8191158M65Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
2.Justad Raaen Trine Marit8200490W60Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES

ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATION
1.Roux Corbic Arthur8377769M14ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.Gabriel Lohr8080912M40ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
3.Leterme Alexandre8281979M45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Fiorina Laurent8010875M45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
5.Ghibaudo William8001812M45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFrance
6.Bellengier Christophe8200668M45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
7.Bellengier Sabine7791775OPEN CALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
8.Leterme Rosalie8042012W12ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
9.Leterme Philomene8100622W14ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
10.Viguet-Poupelloz Ysaline2303882W14ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
11.Leterme Augustine8024608W16ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
12.Bellengier Marie8362312W16ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
13.Sabine Morand8140381W40ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
14.Leterme Elise8111279W45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES

alco
1.Indeaux Catherine1690635OPEN CalcoFranceYES

ALCO 69
1.Mandokhel Humael419162M16ALCO 69FranceYES
2.Ducret Philippe35611M50ALCO 69FranceYES
3.Bonora Laurent7300003M55ALCO 69FranceYES
4.THOMASSIN Jean-Luc7128965M55ALCO 69FranceYES
5.Toulier François1061512M55ALCO 69FranceYES
6.Lacoste Bruno256249M60ALCO 69FranceYES
7.Minot Bernard304216M70ALCO 69FranceYES
8.Pierre Grosjean229137M80ALCO 69FranceYES
9.Bonora Lise8510866W21 ULTIMATEALCO 69FranceYES
10.Bonora Béatrice7002008W55ALCO 69FranceYES
11.Ariagno veronique1690638W55ALCO 69FranceYES
12.Cavélius Sandrine34274W55ALCO 69FranceYES
13.GROSJEAN Anne-Marie228677W75ALCO 69FranceYES

ALIGOTS
1.Sunyol Lison Jordi8508104M50ALIGOTSSpainYES

Alnis OK
1.Livdans Vilis2021155M60Alnis OKLatviaYES
2.Livdane Daina8658367W55Alnis OKLatviaYES

Ancien S-M-O-G
1.Lautrete Gaspard8290908M16Ancien S-M-O-GFrance
2.Lautrete Pierre8231277M45Ancien S-M-O-GFrance
3.Barriere Emma8250208W16Ancien S-M-O-GFranceYES

ANCO
1.Lauenstein Erik8008848M14ANCOSwitzerlandYES
2.Lauenstein Stefan8070674M35 ULTIMATEANCOSwitzerlandYES
3.Zimmermann Roger8653082M50 ULTIMATEANCOSwitzerlandYES
4.Khlebnikov Anton1394277M65 ULTIMATEANCOSwitzerlandYES
5.Juan Alain8201053M70ANCOSwitzerlandYES
6.Khlebnikova Vera1394256OPEN CANCOSwitzerlandYES

Animation Sillery Orientation
1.De Neyer Gilles8623511M21EAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
2.Vis Iwan8190366M45Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
3.Sillien Nicolas8010105M45Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
4.Guenin Olivier8002356M60Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
5.Cousin Claude8051162M65Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
6.Wissemberg Agnès1008575OPEN CAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
7.Robert Chloé8269377W21EAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
8.Sillien Marine8230100W21EAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
9.Guenin Nathalie8002355W50Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
10.Bouche Nathalie2042740W60Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
11.Blum Virginie8270558W65 ULTIMATEAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES

ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1.Calandry Simon8310900M16ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.Becaert Antoine8002032M21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
3.Masliah Raphael8146999M21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.GIRARD Baptiste8623028M21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
5.Merino Pierrick8665553M21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
6.Bordet Pierre8227404M35ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
7.Le Gland Christophe8117404M50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
8.Balliot Yvan8074044M60ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
9.Fleurent Dominique8074049M60ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
10.Santerre Bruno419281M65ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
11.Girardet Alain1037404M70ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
12.Clement Valdenaire Coline1387404OPEN BANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
13.Dubois Anne-lise8067404W21A LONGANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
14.Bayle Odile304193W50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
15.Pichollet Francine9907404W50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
16.Neutens Angélique2042750W55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
17.Calandry Lucia8047404W55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
18.Delatour Christiane8074045W60ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES

AS IGN
1.Varron Isabelle8099014W55AS IGNFranceYES

AS QUETIGNY
1.Parigot Antoine9012002M21A LONGAS QUETIGNYFranceYES
2.Perrin Jerome8190159M50AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
3.Suty Jean Claude8631366M65AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
4.Papillon Daniel1210949M70AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
5.Perrin Garance8190157W14AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
6.Parigot Lilou9022004W18AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
7.Parigot Virginie8021975W45AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
8.Perrin Clotilde8190158W50AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
9.Papillon Francoise1210948W65AS QUETIGNYFranceYES

ASA TA O-Club
1.Fedosin Anton8275226M40ASA TA O-ClubIsraelYES

ASCO
1.Sylvestre Wilfrid1959287M65ASCOFranceYES
2.RUFFIER Dominique31083W65ASCOFranceYES

ASCOPA
1.Garros Olivier1955311M65ASCOPAFranceYES

ASKOE Henndorf orienteering
1.Fink Bernhard8101808M45ASKOE Henndorf orienteeringAustriaYES

ASM Pau
1.Dumalanede Félix505600OPEN AASM PauFranceYES

ASMBCO
1.Dieudonne Roland8071745M75ASMBCOFranceYES
2.Passelergue Marianne224267W50ASMBCOFranceYES
3.Martin Pascale8196000W60ASMBCOFranceYES
4.Petit Guyonne8010194W70ASMBCOFranceYES
5.Dieudonne Madeleine8271247W75ASMBCOFranceYES

Ås-NMBU Orientering
1.Eijsink Vincent7110162M60Ås-NMBU OrienteringNorwayYES
2.Brurberg May Bente7120863W60Ås-NMBU OrienteringNorwayYES

ASO
1.Masliah Raphael8146999M21EASOFrance

Asociación Deportiva Limiactiva
1.Morales Martín8140373M50Asociación Deportiva LimiactivaSpainYES
2.Morales Ferreiro Irene8140374W21A LONGAsociación Deportiva LimiactivaSpainYES

Associacio Esportiva Gastant Keks
1.Alsius Vives Màrius8119477M35Associacio Esportiva Gastant KeksSpainYES
2.Viladomat Pulido Dani8072559M35Associacio Esportiva Gastant KeksSpainYES
3.Trabal Alsius Joana8059567W10-SHADOWEDAssociacio Esportiva Gastant KeksSpainYES
4.Trabal Garmon Alba8665054W35Associacio Esportiva Gastant KeksSpainYES

Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault
1.Subsol François2108495M16Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
2.Subsol Nicolas8232006M18Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
3.Subsol Thomas8020807M21 ULTIMATEAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
4.Guignard Olivier7001915M45Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
5.Elias Pierre8190567M55Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
6.Subsol Gérard2100855M55Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
7.Tailleur Robert8070758M60Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
8.Guignard Karine363118OPEN CAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
9.Guignard Cloé8509008W16Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
10.Cuchet-subsol Catherine8420091W50Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
11.Elias Laurence7002151W55Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
12.Gleizes Tailleur Claire8190659W60Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES

Association Sportive de l'IGN
1.GIL SILVEIRA Nathan1940446M10Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
2.GIL SILVEIRA Louis8009912M18Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
3.GIL SILVEIRA Carlos8094046M50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
4.Karpyn Christian9925740M50 ULTIMATEAssociation Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
5.GIL SILVEIRA Aurélie1940445OPEN CAssociation Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
6.Varron Stéphanie8094045W50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
7.Varron Isabelle871663W55Association Sportive de l'IGNFrance

ASUB Orientation
1.Willems Pierre7211909M65ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
2.Nagy AudricOPEN AASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
3.Vandemeulebroek Margot7106911W21A LONGASUB OrientationBelgiumYES

ASUL Sports Nature
1.Van Der Meulen Nicolas1001945M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
2.Pichard Romain419148M21EASUL Sports NatureFrance
3.Basset Marian8022996M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
4.Basset Lucas8039128M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
5.Beltoise Vincent8270790M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
6.Vuitton Julien8002040M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
7.Basset Basile8208853M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
8.Garnier Robin8508817M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
9.Clément-Agoni Stéphane1531986M35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
10.Dupont Christophe2112635M35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
11.Plakhotnik Dmytro8420949M35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
12.Nikolayenko Ruslan8501420M35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
13.Kern-gillard Mathieu8029208M35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
14.Hubert Emeric8509001M40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
15.Albregue Jerome8200780M40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
16.Plumey Bruno8000996M40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
17.Vrinat Mathieu8181870M40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
18.Corpet Pascal35805M40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
19.Bontron Guillaume2112633M50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
20.Noally David2230057M50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
21.Lathuiliere Bernard2086936M55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
22.Basset Regis8041997M55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
23.Basset Olivier35325M60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
24.Mazard Jean-pierre1001919M65ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
25.Bonnardin Pierre35331M65ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
26.Jean Francois Dechavanne8110951M70ASUL Sports NatureFrance
27.Mascarell Henri35353M75ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
28.Dechavanne Margot8130311W14ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
29.Bontron Solen2112632W16ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
30.Dechavanne Elsa8270608W16ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
31.Basset Tess8002147W18ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
32.Basset Fiona8240896W21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
33.Large Elisa2091292W21A SHORTASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
34.Basset Juliette8088818W21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
35.Basset Isia8640390W21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
36.Riollet Marion8010325W21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
37.Roussé Loriane7150186W35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
38.Colas Pascaline7112027W35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
39.Corpet Armelle35838W40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
40.Koban Leonie1431183W40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
41.Dechavanne Nathalie8035347W45ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
42.Menez Gwenaelle2086938W50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
43.Basset Laurence8098002W50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
44.Basset Sylvie8250163W60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
45.Lathuiliere Marielle2086932W60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
46.Pelletier Genevieve8509031W60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES

Athlétic Club Aurélien
1.Francis Terrin8040612M65Athlétic Club AurélienFranceYES

Auckland Orienteering Club
1.Stewart Zara8222520W20Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
2.Stewart Sarah8446622W50Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
3.Holcombe Bronwyn8271155W65Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES

Auseklis IK
1.Poikāns Kārlis8118110M12Auseklis IKLatviaYES
2.Lubāns Toms8142191M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
3.Pužulis Mārtiņš8050088M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
4.Čablis Mārtiņš8030070M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
5.Jaudzems Viesturs8044642M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
6.Ļašs Gustavs8025600M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
7.Rožukalns Krīvs8225533M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
8.Žilinskis Jorens8019421M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
9.Dubovs Gustavs8667773M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
10.Gills Oskars8055000M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
11.Gills Rūdolfs8088555M18Auseklis IKLatviaYES
12.Prieditis Karlis8110099M40Auseklis IKLatviaYES
13.Epners Kristaps8000020M40Auseklis IKLatviaYES
14.Lepiksons Alvis8200888M50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
15.Gills Mārtiņš8039999M50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
16.Lubans Edgars8018811M50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
17.Raitums Valdis8003734M50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
18.Freimanis Henrijs8000181M70Auseklis IKLatviaYES
19.Priedīte Felicita8288008W10Auseklis IKLatviaYES
20.Epnere Karlīna931505W10Auseklis IKLatviaYES
21.Lubāne Alise8305555W12Auseklis IKLatviaYES
22.Priedīte Henriete8033303W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
23.Rožukalna Melānija8000501W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
24.Rožukalna Dārta8200288W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
25.Žilinska Annija8507652W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
26.Freimane Madlēna8612211W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
27.Mikijanska Amanta8007778W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
28.Epnere Lūcija8142200W16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
29.Miķelsone Madara8150555W16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
30.Priedite Eleonora8280001W16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
31.Raituma Marta2021281W18Auseklis IKLatviaYES
32.Priedite Sandra8077088W40Auseklis IKLatviaYES
33.Miķelsone Inese8142195W45Auseklis IKLatviaYES
34.Nummure Baiba8115500W45Auseklis IKLatviaYES
35.Lubāne Dace8501111W45Auseklis IKLatviaYES
36.Poikāne Ruta8220005W50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
37.Raituma Linda8522655W50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
38.Lepiksone Jana8400525W50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
39.Šiltere Vija8670521W55Auseklis IKLatviaYES
40.Freimane Ieva8080050W55Auseklis IKLatviaYES

Azimut Orientation Castres
1.Christophe Mazan1810408M45Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
2.Frayssinet Laurent8081902M45Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
3.Laurent Audouin8081901M65Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
4.Clémence Mazan1802122W14Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
5.Estelle MAZAN8141601W18Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
6.Céline Mazan1810409W50Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES

Azuolas
1.Jadenkus Evaldas8055585M50 ULTIMATEAzuolasLithuaniaYES
2.Ivanauskaite Rasa8300084W45AzuolasLithuaniaYES

Badalona Orientació
1.Totusaus Benet8246718M50 ULTIMATEBadalona OrientacióSpainYES
2.Novoa Silvia770121W40Badalona OrientacióSpainYES

Balise 04
1.Payan Clément8002172M40Balise 04FranceYES

Balise 10
1.Deschepper Aurélie7554400W35Balise 10BelgiumYES

Balise 25
1.Verjux Lucas8250812M18Balise 25FranceYES
2.Wymer Kylian8010410M21EBalise 25FranceYES
3.Wymer Eddie8250814M50 ULTIMATEBalise 25FranceYES
4.Pourre Alain8210490M60Balise 25FranceYES
5.Vuillemin Michel8002103M60Balise 25FranceYES
6.Pourre Marion8002177W21BBalise 25FranceYES
7.Wymer Alyssia8230105W21EBalise 25FranceYES
8.Pourre Valérie8210467W55Balise 25FranceYES
9.Wymer Isabelle8250813W55Balise 25FranceYES
10.Armbruster Marie8250815W60Balise 25FranceYES
11.Abisse Gisèle8250822W75Balise 25FranceYES

BALISE 25 BESANCON
1.Vercellotti Capucine7702517W35BALISE 25 BESANCONFrance

Balise 63
1.Roche Charlize252541KID'S COURSEBalise 63FranceYES
2.Durand Maël1063004M14Balise 63FranceYES
3.Pradeau Emmanuel8081208M16Balise 63FranceYES
4.Roche Guillaume7191015M35Balise 63FranceYES
5.Bonhomme Robert8622095M55Balise 63FranceYES
6.Derobert-Mazure Jean-Charles7670121M55Balise 63FranceYES
7.Riollet Yves7040866M55Balise 63FranceYES
8.Roche Myrtille252531W10Balise 63FranceYES
9.Jourde Coralie8101476W45Balise 63FranceYES
10.Reynaud Renee8261991W65Balise 63FranceYES

Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon
1.Gastineau Tiago2141779M14Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
2.Boucherie Achille8099048M16Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
3.Zhang Félix2150416M16Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
4.Brochot Remi8002209M18Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
5.Frenoy Anatole8400677M18Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
6.Illien Pierre2158021M21A LONGBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
7.Boucherie Louis8099072M21A SHORTBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
8.Julien Gardeur7005157M21A SHORTBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
9.Morey Etienne8110380M40Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
10.Gastineau Guillaume814101981M40Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
11.Derlot Damien2420999M45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
12.Brochot Vincent8000186M45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
13.Vannier Fabrice8059404M45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
14.Gillard Hugues8151224M60Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
15.Herouard Thierry8130377M60Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
16.Boucherie Pascal8099080M60Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
17.Perichon Bernard1240347M75Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
18.Patrick Hamon9001020M75Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
19.Molinier Jean Luc1080289OPEN BBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
20.Gastineau Zoé2141801W10Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
21.Gastineau Coline2311121W10-SHADOWEDBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
22.Derlot Alix228368W12Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
23.Morey Louise8150112W12Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
24.Derlot Lise2144320W18Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
25.Rougeaux Clemence7890123W40Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
26.Derlot Stephanie2109546W45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
27.Lagrange Florence9877777W45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
28.Durand Marion813061979W45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
29.Korzec Patricia8105175W50Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
30.OLIVIER sandra8009930W55Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
31.Molinier Frederique1000979W60Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
32.Boucherie Caroline8099090W60Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES

balise orientation albigeoise
1.Ruiz Léo8105411M14balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
2.Lemagner Evan8512091M16balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
3.Ruiz Gaspard8105315M16balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
4.Lemagner Thomas8155152M18balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
5.Ruiz Ludovic8105666M40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
6.Lemagner Nicolas40238M50balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
7.Clerc Herve8142325M55balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
8.Guyon Bruno8021300M60balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
9.Julien Patrick8300616M65balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
10.Escudié Christian8105019M70balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
11.MENUT Jean-claude8105016M70balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
12.NATALI Pierre1396417M75balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
13.Chappellaz Laure1810505W40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
14.Trebucq Magali1396414W40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
15.Natali Agnès31793W45balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
16.Ruiz Céline8105478W45balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
17.Lhomme Christine8220531W55balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
18.Gros Valérie1810526W55balise orientation albigeoiseFranceOverpaid
19.Natali Annie1396416W75balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES

BALISE04
1.Massot Bertrand8518878M50BALISE04FranceYES
2.Delhotal Christophe2800048M55BALISE04FranceYES
3.Schiavo Gilles8519778M55BALISE04FranceYES
4.Delhotal Valérie2800068W55BALISE04FranceYES
5.Prost Gisèle34937W75BALISE04FranceYES

Belgian Big Fat Guys
1.Laško Nico1000989M21 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
2.Rooman Claudia201880W21A LONGBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES

Bibbulmun Orienteers
1.Dufty Liam8044646M18Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES
2.Dufty Craig8019415M50Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES
3.Dufty Amy8142171W16Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES
4.West Rachel8017338W45Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES

Big Foot Orienteers
1.Sorensen Emily8473318W21EBig Foot OrienteersAustralia

BigFoot Orienteers
1.Barbour Greg8117847M60BigFoot OrienteersAustraliaPartially!
2.Barbour Louise8362005W20BigFoot OrienteersAustraliaPartially!
3.Barbour Julia8030605W20BigFoot OrienteersAustraliaPartially!

Biscarrosse Olympique Nature Orientation
1.THIOT Zoé8099169W12Biscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
2.Roirand Line8002416W65Biscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES

Bodø og Omegn IF orientering
1.Hegreberg ArildM60Bodø og Omegn IF orienteringNorwayYES
2.Eilertsen MarianneOPEN BBodø og Omegn IF orienteringNorwayYES
3.Hegreberg IdaW21A SHORTBodø og Omegn IF orienteringNorwayYES

Boussole en Forez
1.Gaude Mathys2134558M12Boussole en ForezFranceYES
2.Gaude Théo8020735M14Boussole en ForezFranceYES
3.Richard Nicolas8030081M45Boussole en ForezFranceYES
4.Couliard Laurent8194154M50Boussole en ForezFranceYES
5.Garnier Jean2098473M70Boussole en ForezFranceYES
6.Gaude Emmanuel2134557OPEN CBoussole en ForezFranceYES
7.Gaude Vinciane2134559OPEN CBoussole en ForezFranceYES
8.Gaude Anaé2134556W10Boussole en ForezFranceYES
9.Richard Marianne1000963W50Boussole en ForezFranceYES

Briksnis SK
1.Lass Vladimirs8330990M40Briksnis SKLatviaYES
2.Skrastina Aija8646126W35Briksnis SKLatviaYES

Brivelimousinco
1.Lepreux Gabin2049675M10BrivelimousincoFranceYES
2.Courtin Balestrat Aloïs2027665M10-SHADOWEDBrivelimousincoFranceYES
3.Courtin Balestrat Jules8009968M12BrivelimousincoFranceYES
4.Courtin Balestrat Théo8009974M14BrivelimousincoFranceYES
5.Dupuy Célestin8512622M18BrivelimousincoFranceYES
6.Chevalier Matéo8059010M20BrivelimousincoFranceYES
7.Vergnaud Alexandre8120299M21EBrivelimousincoFranceYES
8.Leduc Benjamin8199849M21EBrivelimousincoFranceYES
9.Leduc Paul8050500M21EBrivelimousincoFranceYES
10.Courtin Stephane8009965M45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
11.Lepreux Sébastien1780716M45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
12.Chevalier Cédric8290179M45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
13.Albin Cedric1019037M45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
14.Francis Dupuy8240374M50BrivelimousincoFranceYES
15.Bourgeois Jean-damien8094004M50BrivelimousincoFranceYES
16.Petinon Guy8101032M55BrivelimousincoFranceYES
17.Beauvir Yannick8061969M55BrivelimousincoFranceYES
18.Brunaud Yvan8231987M55BrivelimousincoFranceYES
19.Leduc Jean-christophe8019023M55BrivelimousincoFranceYES
20.Lepreux Emie2049684W12BrivelimousincoFranceYES
21.Chevalier Eden8002039W16BrivelimousincoFranceYES
22.Chevalier Satine8002051W18BrivelimousincoFranceYES
23.Albin Emma8031179W20BrivelimousincoFranceYES
24.Petinon Justine7870200W20BrivelimousincoFranceYES
25.Bourgeois Coline8002082W20BrivelimousincoFranceYES
26.Dupuy Violette8002034W21EBrivelimousincoFranceYES
27.Lepreux Beatrice8201225W40BrivelimousincoFranceYES
28.Balestrat Mathilde2049680W40BrivelimousincoFranceYES
29.Noble Sandrine8221977W45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
30.Chevalier Caroline8060578W45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
31.Massias Sophie2005651W45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
32.Petinon Christine8080870W50BrivelimousincoFranceYES
33.Lapeyre Frédérique1019020W55BrivelimousincoFranceYES
34.Beauvir Laurence3161997W55BrivelimousincoFranceYES
35.Guinot Joëlle8280365W55BrivelimousincoFranceYES

BROS
1.Bruas Thomas8150798M21EBROSFranceYES
2.Martinez Pierre8130397M21EBROSFranceYES
3.Reutin Stephane8151268M55BROSFranceYES
4.Francois Martinez8160260M60BROSFranceYES
5.Dayon Pierre8401209M70BROSFrance
6.Dousset Mathilde8009918W21EBROSFranceYES

Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai Club
1.Zankay Andras416701M75Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungary

Buffalo Orienteering Club
1.Iadkov Latchezar8255009M55Buffalo Orienteering ClubUnited States

bussola ok
1.Kaeser Peter8268910M65bussola okSwitzerlandYES

C.E.FARRA-O
1.Badia Comas Meritxell8171277W45C.E.FARRA-OSpainYES

C.O. Aget Lugano
1.Pellegrini Vincenzo8311053M70C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
2.Pellegrini Rita8170655W65C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES

C.O. Mulhouse
1.Odermatt Brian8200877M21 ULTIMATEC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
2.Odermatt Alex8002077M50C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
3.Eggli Roland8333363M75C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
4.Odermatt Ursula7140663W50C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
5.Eggli Margrit2088815W75C.O. MulhouseFranceYES

C.O.Liège
1.Casteels Marine49102KID'S COURSEC.O.LiègeBelgium
2.Jacques Lionel8080589M21A LONGC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
3.Mazy Alain8031997M50C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
4.Reuter Robert7001082M55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
5.Marchal Pierre8518932M65C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
6.Tilkin Michel7208656M65C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
7.Pierlot André8518935M65C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
8.Massart Charles-edouard8020889OPEN AC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
9.Garray Julius7002242OPEN BC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
10.Jacobs Jerome8643367OPEN BC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
11.Léonard Rosemonde8643378W21 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
12.Muller Joséphine8010787W21A LONGC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
13.Duray Elodie7001085W21BC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
14.Hermans Aline8031996W45C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
15.lejeune Hedwige8251712W50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
16.Marchal Patricia248873W60C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES

CA Rosé
1.Renevey Christian8665518M21 ULTIMATECA RoséSwitzerlandYES
2.Marion Jean-claude8257651M55CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
3.Schrago Gregoire1393022M55CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
4.Renevey Roland7202695M65CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
5.Cuche Denis8002101M65 ULTIMATECA RoséSwitzerlandYES
6.Chatagny Bertrand1399862OPEN CCA RoséSwitzerlandYES
7.Godel Anne8492104W55CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
8.Chatagny Eliane8076605W70CA RoséSwitzerlandYES

CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation
1.Schimpf Laurent8002109M55CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
2.Baert Etienne9590910M60CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
3.Poulain Joel8002407M65 ULTIMATECapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
4.Schimpf Géraldine2007828W45CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
5.Poulain Odile1396350W60CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES

Care-Vevey Orientation
1.Cuche Jonas54684M35Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
2.Chapsal Thibault8241300M35Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerland
3.Hoyois Eric8002017M65Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
4.Hoyois Christian8044629M65Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
5.Sauty Alain8418010M65Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
6.Baumgartner Pierre-andré8488120M75Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
7.Repond Henri7140863M80Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
8.Assfalg Melissa64797OPEN CCare-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
9.Regamey Michel7201316OPEN CCare-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
10.Repond Francine8643869W55Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
11.Pilloud Elisabeth8654141W55Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
12.Hoyois Odile8632154W60Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
13.Cuche Camille8004887W65Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES

CD Fundi-o
1.Bordonado Romano Mario8004773M45CD Fundi-oSpainYES
2.Lopez Sepulveda Eva8004750W45CD Fundi-oSpainYES

Cent Vallées Orientation 12
1.Rul Stéphane418697M45Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
2.Tenedos Robert8406057M65Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
3.Rul Adèle1603698W12Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
4.Rul Juliette1603697W16Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
5.Filhol Béatrice1603693W45Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES

Chantelle Sport Nature
1.Favier Alphonsine8516991W18Chantelle Sport NatureFranceYES

Charente Maritime Orientation
1.Zanatta Calypso2027013KID'S COURSECharente Maritime OrientationFrance
2.Gouineau Mathieu8003971M35Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
3.Zanatta Clotaire8251229M45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
4.Barré Emmanuel2065775M50Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
5.Gueraud Thierry8009997M55Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
6.Roquier Lilie8002193W16Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
7.Zanatta Zelie8002402W16Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
8.Barre Camille8488201W16Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
9.Barre Charlotte2099797W18Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
10.Compagnon Marie8232904W40Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
11.Jaulin Lydie8099082W50Charente Maritime OrientationFrance
12.Barre Christine2099796W50Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES

Charente Orientation Feuillade
1.Poivert Jean-marc8290365M55Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
2.CLOUZEAU Gilles8450119M55Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
3.Poivert Axelle8010201W21A SHORTCharente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
4.Poivert Stéphanie8140775W45Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
5.CLOUZEAU VALERIE8105405W55Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES

Châteaurenard Orientation
1.Colin Hugo2009385M21BChâteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
2.Colin Jean Christophe9112299M55Châteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
3.Colin Maëlys2009386W21BChâteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
4.Colin Marie Noel9759050W60Châteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
5.Colin Viviane2014717W70Châteaurenard OrientationFranceYES

Club Auch Raids et Orientation
1.Diez Jean-philippe8011968M55Club Auch Raids et OrientationFranceYES
2.Pinna Inès8320402W16Club Auch Raids et OrientationFranceYES
3.Diez Nathalie8151202W16Club Auch Raids et OrientationFranceYES

Club des Sports de Montagne de Rillieux
1.Jean Francois Dechavanne8110951M70Club des Sports de Montagne de RillieuxFranceYES

CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS
1.Bondivenne Eric1064868M55CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFrancePartially
2.Vincent Michel8040755M65CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
3.Brault-lignereux Marie-christine1064858W55CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
4.Bondivenne Marie1064862W55CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFrancePartially

Club d'Orientation du CERN
1.Sandaker Henrik8307033M14Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES
2.Béchir Daniel2133209M65Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES
3.Sandaker Heidi8307057W45Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES
4.Geneux Elisabeth430891W60Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES

Club d'Orientation Lorientais
1.ANGLADE Christian8029350M55Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
2.Elleouet Roger8008254M70Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
3.ANGLADE Léane8292001W21A SHORTClub d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
4.ANGLADE Françoise8099172W55Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES

Club d'Orientation Tout Espoir
1.DROGOUL Matthieu8200345M45Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFranceYES
2.Ferchaud Christian9051946M75Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFranceYES
3.LLAGONNE-DROGOUL Amandine8240404W40Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFranceYES

CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN
1.Espiérrez Romero Guillermo8519595M21A LONGCLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
2.Vazquez Labarta Javier8182197M21A LONGCLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
3.Gracia Zafra Jara8664284W35 ULTIMATECLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES

Club Monte El Pardo
1.Rubio Villar Jesus Alfonso8229929M45Club Monte El PardoSpain
2.Carretero González David8190875M45Club Monte El PardoSpain

Club Nordeste
1.Blanco Gonzalo Ramón2024210OPEN AClub NordesteSpainYES

Club Orientació Berguedà
1.Curriu Badia Roger8110422M10Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
2.Ubeira Ventura Brais7203792M10-SHADOWEDClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
3.Ràfols Perramon Pol8090491M21 ULTIMATEClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
4.Curriu Giménez Pau8210185M35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
5.Tarres Villegas David8250581M35Club Orientació BerguedàSpain
6.Ubeira Roi8161080M40Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
7.Perarnau Joel8241281M40Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
8.Freixas Nogué Meritxell8663296OPEN BClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
9.Ballabriga Costa Marc8663302OPEN BClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
10.Curriu Badia Bruna1008359W10-SHADOWEDClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
11.Ventura Gemma8130483W35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
12.Valiñas Picallo Monica7790823W40Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES

Club Orientació Catalunya
1.Daví Daniel8513888M50Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
2.Bossa Bueso Pere8638383M55Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
3.Daví Recasens Albert8638414M55Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
4.Fernàndez Baldellou Sergi8670971M55Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
5.Loré Carles8664312M60Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
6.Rafols Perramon Ona8121288W21EClub Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
7.Aguilera Monica8050174W50Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
8.Amigó Anna8638377W55Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
9.Martínez Tomé Mireia8638370W55Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES

Club Orientation Ambérieu
1.Variot Antonin1704070M14Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
2.Legrand Romain8308630M16Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
3.Legrand Vivien8230239M16Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
4.Blum Simon8005116M35 ULTIMATEClub Orientation AmbérieuFrance
5.Variot Benjamin1451541M45Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
6.Legrand Sebastien1470710M45Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
7.Variot Noemie1999110W40Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES

Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine
1.Miléo Camille1399055M10-SHADOWEDClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
2.Marchand Nathan8002106M21EClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
3.Mileo Julien8020979M45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
4.Brière Xavier8051997M45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
5.Poulain Nicolas8517576M45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
6.Marchand Stephane8200465M55Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
7.Picard Jean Pierre9001002M65Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
8.Eudier Patrick8150116M65Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
9.Miléo Adèle8120825W12Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
10.Pierre Elodie8252630W40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
11.Poulain Stéphanie8516576W45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
12.Brière Axelle1600520W45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
13.Eudier Agnès8060892W60Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES

Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy
1.Kurtz Esteban1080291M16Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
2.Bestel Arnault8100299M21A LONGClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
3.Lintanf Hugo8099160M21A LONGClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
4.Lucas Antoine2052655M21A SHORTClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
5.Johan Kurtz1040376M45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
6.Lintanf François1000973M50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
7.Bestel Thierry8190571M50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
8.Roulleaux Alain8171819M55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
9.Herve-jousse Odile9191091OPEN BClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
10.Kurtz Enora1205807W18Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
11.Bestel Sandra9417435W21A LONGClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
12.Montilla Mathilde1080878W45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
13.Bestel Florence9120670W50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
14.Lintanf Isabelle1910508W50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
15.Touzain Roulleaux Isabelle8190962W60Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
16.Bouché Sylvie2149627W65Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance

CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
1.Henry Axel337085M14CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
2.Henry Stephane8002105M50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
3.Philippe Renaud8002357M50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
4.VILLAR Christophe8011866M55CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
5.Bottemer Christian35277M65CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
6.Villar Basile9051007OPEN BCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
7.Villar Zoé9670100W21ECLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
8.Villar Alix8171020W21ECLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
9.Villar Isabelle9071968W50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES

Club Rennais de CO
1.Mottet Côme9190586M10Club Rennais de COFranceYES
2.Mottet Sabin7744240M10-SHADOWEDClub Rennais de COFranceYES
3.Mottet Martin8190586M35Club Rennais de COFranceYES
4.Le Cam Raphael8241267M55Club Rennais de COFranceYES
5.Endress Pauline8281283W40Club Rennais de COFranceYES
6.Le Cam Muriel8258970W50Club Rennais de COFranceYES

CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA
1.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas8071627M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
2.Jiménez Marín Francisco Javier7207203M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
3.Bustillo Ruiz Pablo8080922M35 ULTIMATECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
4.Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso8506914M35 ULTIMATECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
5.Peñaranda Pérez Hugo216360W10-SHADOWEDCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
6.Perez Ramos Maica720028W40CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES

Club Veleta Orientación
1.Sáez Plaza Miguel8657339M55Club Veleta OrientaciónSpainYES

Clube de Aventura e Orientação de Sintra
1.Lopes Gabriel8105670M16Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugal
2.Pedro João8269013M18Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugal
3.Azevedo Henrique8521090M18Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
4.Lopes Dinis8013490M20Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
5.Pedro Nuno8269034M45Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
6.Pedro Inês8171114W10Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
7.Pedro Juliana8268892W14Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
8.Pedro Ângela8005379W45Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
9.Agostinho Tânia8500969W45Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
10.Santana Lídia8501912W50Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugal

Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição
1.Lagarto Pedro8268897M21EClube Lazer e Aventura e Competição PortugalYES
2.Matias Antonio8183035M65Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição PortugalYES
3.São João Maria8341849W70Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição PortugalYES

CO Amberieu
1.Beguinot Guillaume8340660M16CO AmberieuFranceYES
2.Beguinot Marc8091999M20CO AmberieuFranceYES
3.Sellier Mathis8210100M21 ULTIMATECO AmberieuFranceYES
4.Soucat Cyril8271284M40CO AmberieuFrance
5.Sellier Jean-marc8280770M50CO AmberieuFranceYES
6.Cardineau François1033706M50CO AmberieuFranceYES
7.Beguinot Alain8440160M50CO AmberieuFranceYES
8.Kajak Stéphane35484M70CO AmberieuFranceYES
9.Jagle Jean-marc7501282M75CO AmberieuFranceYES
10.Anne Roger1000709M75CO AmberieuFranceYES
11.Jean Paul Lassalle1011131M80CO AmberieuFranceYES
12.Sellier Valentine8030505W20CO AmberieuFranceYES
13.Beguinot Vanessa7208259W45CO AmberieuFranceYES
14.Begu Aurore8150972W50CO AmberieuFranceYES
15.Coulomb Sandra1160273W50CO AmberieuFrance
16.Ruat Nadine8048500W55CO AmberieuFranceYES
17.Anne Brigitte2062401W70CO AmberieuFranceYES

co colmar
1.Dalibard Sophie1680457BEGINNERSco colmarFranceYES
2.Dalibard Léo7680400BEGINNERSco colmarFranceYES
3.Eikenaar Nathan1680476BEGINNERSco colmarFranceYES
4.Eikenaar Matéo1680477BEGINNERSco colmarFranceYES
5.Gasser Julie1680431BEGINNERSco colmarFranceYES
6.Wack Xavier8060497M21 ULTIMATEco colmarFranceYES
7.Lataste Mathias8080504M21Eco colmarFranceYES
8.Dalibard Nicolas8290674M50 ULTIMATEco colmarFranceYES
9.Lataste Pierre8041967M55co colmarFranceYES
10.Legallais Jean-luc1680402M55co colmarFranceYES
11.Ravenel Philippe8062608M60co colmarFranceYES
12.Dalibard Mélanie8260203W21 ULTIMATEco colmarFranceYES
13.Béguinot Camille8510865W21A SHORTco colmarFranceYES
14.Lataste Lucie8062002W21Eco colmarFranceYES
15.Lataste Jana8101966W50co colmarFranceYES
16.Wack Isabelle8001408W50 ULTIMATEco colmarFranceYES
17.Ravenel Véronique8072530W60co colmarFranceYES

CO Lausanne-Jorat
1.Peguiron Pierre8663263M65CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES

CO Liège
1.Hanzen Romain49113M10-SHADOWEDCO LiègeBelgiumYES
2.Picard Quentin8281209M16CO LiègeBelgiumYES
3.Picard Colin8200607M18CO LiègeBelgiumYES
4.Hanzen Francois8001086M40CO LiègeBelgiumYES
5.Van Wetter Renaud8664144M50CO LiègeBelgium
6.Picard Frédéric8097221M50CO LiègeBelgiumYES
7.Vis Stephan8240369M55CO LiègeBelgiumYES
8.Rasquinet Vanessa8518934W45CO LiègeBelgiumYES

CO2
1.Hristov Asen8386788M50CO2ItalyYES
2.Brambilla Stefano8190167M55CO2ItalyYES
3.Vassileva Sophia2029966W12CO2ItalyYES
4.Vassileva Tzvetanka8269180W55CO2ItalyYES

COC - Clube Orientação do Centro
1.Marques David8681430M14COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
2.Oliveira Antonio8511665M16COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
3.Oliveira Manuel8024738M21ECOC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
4.Oliveira Jorge8151978M55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
5.Bernardo Jose8626673M55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
6.Monteiro Carlos8052755M65COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
7.Oliveira Maria8511650W14COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
8.Lima Clara8047313W14COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
9.Alves Teresa208666W45COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
10.Guilherme Marina2077079W50COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
11.Monteiro Isabel8052737W65COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES

COLMENAR
1.López Martín Diego8656855M40COLMENARSpainYES
2.Pérez García Blanca8656852W35COLMENARSpainYES

COMA
1.Pereira Roldan Pablo8502476M21A SHORTCOMASpainYES
2.Gil de la Vega Félix7207539M21BCOMASpain
3.Pereira Rivero Paul8502478M55COMASpainYES
4.Stangegaard Bjergby Martin8181165M55COMASpainYES
5.López Pérez Juan Antonio8502481M55COMASpain
6.Lopez Martin Irene8502482W16COMASpain
7.Lopez Martín Sara8657346W20COMASpain
8.Roldán Pareja Marian8502474W50COMASpainYES
9.Pérez Redondo Teresa Angeles8002868W55COMASpainYES
10.Martin Del Rio Ana Maria8502508W55COMASpain

COMCU
1.garrido hens eva8661777W35 ULTIMATECOMCUSpain

CO'Orne Alençon
1.Thouvenin Lucas1395351M21A LONGCO'Orne AlençonFranceYES

Corbière Orientation Raid Evasion
1.Falcone Léo8221370M21 ULTIMATECorbière Orientation Raid EvasionFranceYES

Cork Orienteering Club
1.Pinker Marcus8428248M50 ULTIMATECork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
2.Pinker Bob500999M75Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
3.O'donovan Jim807060M75Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES

Corrèze CO
1.Frédérique Lapeyre1019020W55Corrèze COFrance

COTE66
1.Dauriach Sylvain8048666M35COTE66FranceYES

Course d'Orientation Buhl et Florival
1.Auneau Naoki8106806M14Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
2.Auneau Quentin8076806M18Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
3.Boehm Yves7005068M70Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
4.Auneau Adèle8096806W16Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
5.Hanauer Florence8161998W21ECourse d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFrance
6.Nansenet Yasko2091051W35Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
7.Grevet Claudie8009952W60Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES

Course d'Orientation Coeur de Savoie
1.Trochut Nathael8211032M16Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
2.Sury Quentin8580706M35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
3.FUCHS Baptiste8310187M35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
4.LOCATELLI Yann8110478M45Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
5.Trochut Severin1999026M45Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
6.Colleter Thomas8241274M50Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
7.Faivre Daniel8111954M70Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
8.Henry Océane240309W16Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
9.Trochut Melissa8002415W18Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
10.Barlet Gaëlle7207666W35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
11.BOURGEOIS-PIN Elodie8203020W40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
12.Konieczny Vanessa8508810W45Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES

Course d'orientation des pierres dorées
1.Bonnelle Soline1502641BEGINNERSCourse d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
2.Bonnelle Adrien1502629M12Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
3.Mouchette Laurent8130776M45Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
4.Bregnac Olivier8074047M45Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
5.Mouchette Chloe34959W12Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
6.Mouchette Lise229870W16Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
7.Catalon Julie8120909W16Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
8.Sedat Eline8012009W16Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
9.Mouchette Manon430781W21BCourse d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
10.Mouchette Sabrina8210281W40Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
11.Bregnac Aurore419285W40Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
12.Fouillet Celia8121106W45Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
13.Grosjean Cathy7721701W50Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES

Course d'orientation Montceau Morvan
1.Therry Gilles8087164M60Course d'orientation Montceau MorvanFranceYES

CRCO
1.Thuriot Lucas1950207M10CRCOFranceYES
2.Thuriot Kévin8377057M40CRCOFranceYES
3.Hawkins Byron1426017M50 ULTIMATECRCOFranceYES
4.Menger Caroline7820307W40CRCOFranceYES

Curragh Naas Orienteering Club
1.Church Hamish2170599M16Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
2.Church Richard2170570M55Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
3.Church Orla2170587W18Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
4.Cloonan Mo2136453W45Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES

Der Berger-Clan
1.Berger Peter8050502M21A SHORTDer Berger-ClanAustriaYES
2.Klinger David1399405M21BDer Berger-ClanAustriaYES
3.Schüller Wolfgang1662012OPEN CDer Berger-ClanAustriaYES
4.Berger Katja8190909W16Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES
5.Berger Anni8080299W21A LONGDer Berger-ClanAustriaYES
6.Berger Hedi8010368W55Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES

Derwent Valley Orienteering
1.Macdonald Ranald8230552M70Derwent Valley OrienteeringUnited KingdomYES
2.Macdonald Viv8050369W70Derwent Valley OrienteeringUnited KingdomYES

Devyni Fortūna Medeina
1.Mikolavičius Gintaras8001837M60Devyni Fortūna MedeinaLithuaniaYES
2.Kondrotas Raimondas8622545M60Devyni Fortūna MedeinaLithuaniaYES
3.Gvildys Jonas Gediminas1100023M60Devyni Fortūna MedeinaLithuaniaYES
4.Gvildienė Virginija8651332W65Devyni Fortūna MedeinaLithuaniaYES

Devyni OSK
1.Zhuravlev Ivan8524209M12Devyni OSKLithuaniaYES
2.Voveris Eldar8524359M14Devyni OSKLithuaniaYES
3.Voveris Maja Eva8524399W12Devyni OSKLithuaniaYES
4.Zhuravleva Margarita8030097W14Devyni OSKLithuaniaYES
5.Voveriene Tatsiana8643977W35Devyni OSKLithuaniaYES

Draguignan CO
1.Gransart Renaud7969200M60Draguignan COFranceYES

Dreamteam Belgium
1.Franssen Serrallonga StianKID'S COURSEDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.Franssen Tobias851221KID'S COURSEDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
3.Franssen Jorik7207280KID'S COURSEDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
4.Gysen JeffKID'S COURSEDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
5.Deferm Jens8508022M10Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
6.Van Der Kleij Mats817217M10-SHADOWEDDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
7.Talloen Mats4957M10-SHADOWEDDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
8.Boeckx Witse1019978M12Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
9.Deferm Kobe8508103M14Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
10.Jansen Nathan8310934M14Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
11.Wolles Thor8030075M14Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
12.Boeckx Wout8006134M16Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
13.Jansen Thomas8003985M16Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
14.De Cleene Bob8518919M18Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
15.Vleugels Brent8200795M21 ULTIMATEDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
16.Anciaux Benjamin8638375M21 ULTIMATEDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
17.Zoons Lore8071654M21A LONGDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
18.Marien Bert1458671M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
19.Deferm Sam8064406M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
20.Claassen Coen8071656M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
21.Franssen Desmond8050553M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
22.Hoekx Jeroen7002030M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
23.Van Der Kleij Thomas850830M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
24.Talloen Joost8522582M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
25.Loosen Sebastiaan8000677M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
26.Franssen Winston8198512M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
27.Wolles Kristof8503557M45Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
28.Boeckx Jan7005066M45Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
29.Jansen Kim8000688M45Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
30.Tiesters Steven8004996M50Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
31.Addiers Chris1019981M65Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
32.Wallaert Patrick8660040M65Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
33.Talloen Luc7139201M75Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
34.Vermonden Annelies8290487OPEN ADreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
35.Houben Ellen9840801OPEN BDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
36.Geypen Kim8308079OPEN BDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
37.Serrallonga Arqués Anna8644889OPEN BDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
38.Talloen Noor7525W10Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
39.Wolles Ninthe8004991W12Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
40.Mette Tiesters8004996W18Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
41.Tiesters Hanne8004985W20Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
42.Bosmans Sofie8006148W20Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
43.Zoons Joke8006139W21A LONGDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
44.Milbou Lise8150993W21A LONGDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
45.Gysen Kelly7001003W21A LONGDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
46.Tiesters Lotte8004976W21EDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
47.Addiers Marieke4979W40Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
48.Hendrickx Tania7139178W40Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
49.Oeyen Greet8202070W40Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
50.Pluymers Helena9005175W40Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
51.Van Oosterwijck Katja8004995W45Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
52.De Grande Angelique8000675W50Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
53.Hendrickx Liset1019982W65Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
54.Driesen Marina7139190W65Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES

DrongO
1.Dakin Dom8501969M21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
2.Slingsby Phil8015269M55DrongOUnited Kingdom
3.Pedley Sarah8442442W21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES

DROT
1.Nagy Lovro210051M14DROTSlovenia
2.Nagy Ivan435640M35DROTSlovenia
3.Nagy Marja406879W12DROTSlovenia

ECHO73 CHAMBERY
1.Andrieux Titouan8027305M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
2.Deveaux Gédéon8430704M18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
3.Body Antonin2049166M21EECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
4.Andrieux Quentin8007305M21EECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
5.Janod François8002144M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
6.Andrieux Xavier8017305M50 ULTIMATEECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
7.Body Jean-laurent8191920M50 ULTIMATEECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
8.Astrade Laurent8067305M55ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
9.Bornard Patrice8037305M55ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
10.Gire Sylvain31861M60ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
11.Delaveau Patrice8196299M60ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
12.Janod Maëlle8201173W14ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
13.Janod Titouane8041008W16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
14.Janod Jéromine8077305W18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
15.Body Diane8002194W21EECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
16.Gaudrillier Laurence2016322W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
17.Vaysse Isabelle8040971W50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
18.Clerc Caroline8625778W50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES

Epernay Nature et Sport
1.Dumont-Gosset Bernadette8051015W65Epernay Nature et SportFrance

ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'Esporles
1.Domènech Amorós Jordi7201323M50ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES

ESPAD
1.Marie Didier8028019M60ESPADFranceYES
2.Millour Morgann8028016W50ESPADFranceYES

ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
1.Röhner Uwe8662646M50ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
2.Röhl Stefan8667613M50 ULTIMATEESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
3.Kremlacek Johannes440479M60ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
4.Graumann Bernd8091061M60ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
5.Ziesche Juergen8277288M65 ULTIMATEESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
6.Frenzel Michael8003213M70ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
7.Graumann Heidrun8201263W60ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES

Fana IL
1.Kocbach Jan8632143M50 ULTIMATEFana ILNorwayYES

FarumTisvilde OK
1.Ødum Søren Thrane8657122M21A SHORTFarumTisvilde OKDenmark
2.Weber Lasse Falck8646100M21EFarumTisvilde OKDenmark

Fermanagh Orienteers
1.Bryson Robin8641506M60Fermanagh OrienteersIrelandYES

FIF Hillerod
1.Olesen Emil8505430M70FIF HillerodDenmarkYES
2.Olesen Eva Konring8505429W65FIF HillerodDenmarkYES

Figeac Nature Orientation
1.Herault Mathieu8081108M16Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
2.Herault Baptiste8160106M18Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
3.Marty Loic8110795M21EFigeac Nature OrientationFrance
4.Herault Vincent7465700M45Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
5.Calmettes Fabien1223102M45Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
6.Marty Michel8221061M60Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
7.Calmettes Nahia8046100W18Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
8.Herault Céline8251978W45Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES

Fingal Orienteers
1.O'donnell Liam8003923M16Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
2.O'donnell Eoin8047323M18Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
3.O'donnell Alan8137497M45Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
4.O'donnell Kathleen8217704W14Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES

FIN-Hiisirasti
1.Ruuhiala Roope504955M21EFIN-HiisirastiFinlandYES
2.Ruuhiala Mika504956M60FIN-HiisirastiFinlandYES
3.Ruuhiala Sanni504954W21BFIN-HiisirastiFinlandYES
4.Aarikka-Ruuhiala Päivi504953W60FIN-HiisirastiFinlandYES

Forth Valley Orienteers
1.Owen Matthew8230712M12Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomPartially!
2.Owen Peter8297349M16Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomPartially!
3.Inman Matthew8270809M16Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
4.Hammond James8270606M18Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
5.Hammond Paul8080576M45Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
6.Inman Jason8669946M50 ULTIMATEForth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
7.Owen Elizabeth2212494OPEN BForth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomPartially!
8.Owen John8440679OPEN BForth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomPartially!
9.Inman Hannah8130912W12Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
10.Hammond Rebecca8161008W16Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
11.Inman Janine8669947W45Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

Fortuna OSK
1.Šalna Matas8658395M12Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
2.Šalna Juozas1090080M21BFortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
3.Ščerbavičius Edvardas8640974M40Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
4.Ščerbavičiūtė Mila1394119W10-SHADOWEDFortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
5.Šalnaitė Eglė8520112W16Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
6.Valaitė Indrė8642016W35Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
7.Masevičiūtė Kristina501153W35Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
8.Salniene Jone8003739W35 ULTIMATEFortuna OSKLithuaniaYES

Frontela-O
1.Hernández Fernández Antonio8051273M35 ULTIMATEFrontela-OSpainYES
2.Calvo Segovia Nuria8202022W45Frontela-OSpainYES

GD4Caminhos
1.Dias Sofia1990620KID'S COURSEGD4CaminhosPortugal
2.Dias Filipe8150785M35GD4CaminhosPortugalYES
3.Oliveira Dias Liliana8200690W21A SHORTGD4CaminhosPortugalYES

GEN
1.Rowe Oscar8217678M18GENIrelandYES
2.Browne Gerry2068120M18GENIrelandYES
3.Browne Eoin2068115M50GENIrelandYES
4.Rowe Brian8217708M55GENIrelandYES
5.Rowe Fionnuala8217709W16GENIrelandYES
6.Browne Niamh2068109W16GENIrelandYES
7.Rowe Emily8217661W20GENIrelandYES
8.Coyle Deirdre2068111W50GENIrelandYES
9.Rowe Martina8217706W50GENIrelandYES

GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
1.Figuiere Romain8097195M21EGIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.Figuiere Pascal8097166M55GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFranceYES
3.Figuiere Lucile8097197W21A SHORTGIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Berthier Emptaz Nathalie8097171W50GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFranceYES
5.Figuiere Valérie8097167W55GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFranceYES

GOLD Savosa
1.Bertozzi Silvano8222244M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
2.Bertozzi Elena8355555W50GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES

Göteborg-Majorna OK
1.Johansson Martin451079OPEN BGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden

Grenoble Université Club Course d'Orientation
1.Arnould Louis226493M21 ULTIMATEGrenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2.Berland Martin1115769M21A LONGGrenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES
3.Garnier Etienne1121992M21BGrenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES
4.Dufrene Maud2225060W21A LONGGrenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES
5.Muller Maud1055156W21A LONGGrenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES
6.Pflieger Océane502400W21A SHORTGrenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES
7.Mella-garnier Blandine1091993W21BGrenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES

Grizzly Orienteering
1.Granovskiy Boris8029120M40Grizzly OrienteeringUnited StatesYES
2.Granovskiy Inara1982719W10-SHADOWEDGrizzly OrienteeringUnited StatesYES
3.Brown Allison8200719W40Grizzly OrienteeringUnited StatesYES

Guyancourt Orientation 78
1.Montagard Grégoire9780701M20Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
2.Sirejol Pascal8204646M21A LONGGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
3.Rauturier Quentin8080796M21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
4.Stéphany Antoine8361994M21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
5.Pruvost Mathis8102200M21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
6.Thenoz Bastien8002108M21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
7.Roger Alexandre8180594M21EGuyancourt Orientation 78France
8.Pannier Axel8017807M21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
9.Rauturier Maxime8277807M21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
10.Marseu Julien8035007M35Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
11.Duterage Christian8508821M45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
12.Pelletier Grégory1001986M45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
13.Pannier Pascal8020970M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
14.Montagard Frédéric8099008M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
15.Thonier Bruno1780754M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
16.Thonier Fanny7807296W21EGuyancourt Orientation 78France
17.Tjernlund Josefin8290601W21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
18.Roger Lucile8077819W21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
19.Ranoux Margot8030416W35Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
20.Duterage Catherine1960000W60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES

H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut
1.Libois Mathilde532517BEGINNERSH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
2.Cambier Marie2117845BEGINNERSH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
3.Bourgeois Louis8002352M20H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
4.Van Aerschot Aurélien8633668M21EH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
5.Drygalski Tom8002174M21EH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
6.Vandeghinste Gregoire8050399M21EH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
7.Arno Yves7208660M50H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
8.Martos Sanchez Felipe7402610M65H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
9.Hecq Philippe7211832M70H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
10.Pecheur Anne7209135OPEN CH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
11.Gérard Laurie8275052W21BH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
12.Arno Lucie8102199W21EH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
13.Timmermans Julie7208658W45H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
14.Flamion Pascale7211781W60H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES

Halden SK
1.Sandvik Sverre Karenus1031117M18Halden SKNorwayYES
2.Sandvik Sigurd Saxe8488589M21A LONGHalden SKNorwayYES
3.Sandvik Tore8120218M50Halden SKNorwayYES
4.Sandvik Aksel Johan20693OPEN CHalden SKNorwayYES
5.Sandvik Lene1751208W45Halden SKNorwayYES

heja OL
1.Meier Mägi8261961OPEN Bheja OLSwitzerlandYES

Helsingin Suunnistajat
1.Saranen Samuel9201534M12Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
2.Saranen Mikael8502159M18Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
3.Heikkilä Ollipekka8657412M21EHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
4.Pikkarainen ToniM45Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
5.Salonen Mikko2046681M50Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
6.Tiura Tapio45430M80Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
7.Karjalainen Jouko9201940M80Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
8.Salmi Emma2130568OPEN CHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland
9.Salonen Venla442835W21A SHORTHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
10.Salonen Inka1201019W21A SHORTHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
11.Elovaara-salmi Anna8137549W40Helsingin SuunnistajatFinland
12.Pikkarainen AnuW50Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
13.Salonen Heidi8657102W50Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES

Herlufsholm
1.Munck Svend-erik1013307M50 ULTIMATEHerlufsholm DenmarkYES
2.Tanderup Susanne8635802M50 ULTIMATEHerlufsholm DenmarkYES
3.Knudsen Anders8653089M50 ULTIMATEHerlufsholm DenmarkYES
4.Kristensen Arne8702019M65Herlufsholm DenmarkYES
5.Meyhoff Petersen Tine8631591W50 ULTIMATEHerlufsholm DenmarkYES
6.Filskov Mette8658641W50 ULTIMATEHerlufsholm DenmarkYES

Hermathenae Orientation SPA
1.Dalon Gelica8031994W50Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
2.Goire Veronique1000041W50Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
3.Denis Michèle1020554W50Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
4.Gilles Chantal7580221W60Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES

HOC'93
1.Klaassen Marijke8051977W45HOC'93NetherlandsYES

Horsens OK
1.Mikkelsen Jonas8460299M14Horsens OKDenmarkYES
2.Mikkelsen Jacob8310803M21EHorsens OKDenmark
3.Mikkelsen Mads8010370M50Horsens OKDenmarkYES
4.Mikkelsen Ella8140506W18Horsens OKDenmarkYES
5.Mikkelsen Irene8040605W50Horsens OKDenmarkYES

Horsens Orienteringsklub
1.Nielsen Eskild Stig8120309M16Horsens OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES
2.Nielsen Troels504535M45Horsens OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES
3.Nielsen Astrid Lykke8300411W14Horsens OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES

IFK Göteborg Orientering
1.Moulet Quentin8402517M10IFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden

IK Falken
1.Ena Linda8130673W50IK FalkenFinlandYES

IL Gular
1.Linga Odin8500768M21BIL GularNorwayYES
2.Linga Heine247286M21BIL GularNorwayYES
3.Linga Svein8500494M65IL GularNorwayYES
4.Linga Mai Helen8500736OPEN CIL GularNorwayYES

Imperdible
1.Garcia Catalan Ramón8196725M55ImperdibleSpainYES
2.Fernández Arriaga José Feliciano8307013M60ImperdibleSpainYES
3.Perez Riofrio Ana8197411W50ImperdibleSpainYES
4.Cascales Nicolás Maria Jesús8633188W60ImperdibleSpainYES

Individuel 2999
1.Cabon Hervé8412047M75Individuel 2999FranceYES
2.Le Calvé Olwen1603057W10-SHADOWEDIndividuel 2999FranceYES

Irish ROvers
1.Masterson Conor8217774M18Irish ROversIrelandYES
2.Short Don8170700OPEN BIrish ROversIrelandOverpaid
3.Geoghegan Marcus8217753OPEN BIrish ROversIrelandYES
4.Lynam Ruth8645276W50 ULTIMATEIrish ROversIrelandOverpaid
5.O'connell Mary8516171W60Irish ROversIrelandYES

Järfälla OK
1.Skold Johan8025547M60Järfälla OKSwedenYES
2.Reignier Thierry2089136OPEN AJärfälla OKSwedenYES

Jura Sports Orientation
1.Hergott Robin8252008M16Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
2.Hergott Julien8120777M45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
3.GENTAS Gilles8080668M50Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
4.Gentas Hervé8144583M50Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
5.Benas Philippe1390582M50Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES

Jynkän Rasti
1.Jylhä Kari7300159M70Jynkän RastiFinlandYES
2.Hakomäki Kirsi8104192W65Jynkän RastiFinlandYES

Kempische Oriëntatielopers
1.Vanhout Jasper1500813M10-SHADOWEDKempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
2.Korstjens Patrick7005039M55Kempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
3.Kellens Jp8222280M70Kempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
4.Verbiest Frédérique1502467OPEN BKempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
5.Vanhout Jan1113038OPEN BKempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
6.Korstjens Dagmar1090092OPEN CKempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
7.Korstjens Domi1000672W14Kempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
8.Bronckaers Marcia1090099W50Kempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
9.Silvi Simonne1392324W65Kempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES

Kerry Orienteers
1.Buckley FionnM16Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
2.Hoare Josh8667762M20Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
3.O'Brien Dáire8420690M20Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
4.O'Brien Brendan8229955M55Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
5.Buckley Eve8217850W18Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
6.O'Brien Fiona8129914W50Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
7.Buckley FionaW55Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES

Kolding Orienterings Klub
1.Brandstrup Fegar Majbritt1013327BEGINNERSKolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
2.Brandstrup Fegar Elias1013314M10Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
3.Brandstrup Fegar Theo680032M10-SHADOWEDKolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
4.Brandstrup Fegar Noah1013317M12Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
5.Brandstrup Fegar Johan8656917M45Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES

Konnerud IL
1.Boström Jack1668866M12Konnerud ILNorwayYES
2.Boström Ted1566666M14Konnerud ILNorwayYES
3.Boström Jim306641M45Konnerud ILNorwayYES

KOS Tesla Brno
1.Chromy Filip888602M10KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2.Kotecký Jonáš8008401M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
3.Hájek Vojtěch8100051M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
4.Kuban Patrik8119519M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
5.Kotecký Jáchym8008400M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
6.Hájek Štěpán8008044M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
7.Urvalek Jan8100019M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
8.Schwab Filip8000710M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
9.Štěpánek Jan8660548M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
10.Štěpánek Ondřej8208112M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
11.Ptacek Jonas8070717M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
12.Eliáš Vojtěch8100047M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
13.Cech Radan8663178M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
14.Ehl Jiri8017701M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
15.Dousek Robert8232425M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
16.Ptacek Ondrej8207120M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
17.Hajek Ondrej53269M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
18.Kotecký Ondřej8009929M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
19.Cech Radovan8044545M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
20.Chromý Adam8008841M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
21.Schwab David8007401M50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
22.Hlavac Jiri2059757M50 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
23.Urválek Jiří8509396M60KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
24.Gryc Tomas8100027OPEN AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
25.Kubanova Tereza8663207OPEN BKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
26.Grycova Jana49412OPEN BKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
27.Ptackova Lucie8001372W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
28.Douskova Daniela8445292W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
29.Eliášová Viktorie8088388W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
30.Schwabova Barbora8042134W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
31.Urválková Anna2127877W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
32.Čechová Johana8180908W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
33.Ptackova Julie8077877W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
34.Kotecká Marie Anna8008408W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
35.Douskova Katerina8123459W18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
36.Chroma Adela8008870W35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
37.Kotecká Michaela8008402W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
38.Čechová Marcela8007659W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
39.Hájková Klíčová Kateřina2083409W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
40.Ptackova Veronika8077374W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
41.Stepankova Katerina8149893W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
42.Schwabova Katerina8001411W50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
43.Zajickova Lenka8667996W50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
44.Kubanova Jana8007275W50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
45.Hlavacova Sarka49656W50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
46.Miková Iva8512656W50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES

KOVZ
1.Morozov Aleksei8200969M35KOVZNetherlandsYES

La boussole Audomaroise
1.Josserand Joseph1620842M14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
2.Prins Adam8062818M14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
3.Flandrin Tom8062814M14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
4.Jayet Alexis8062816M18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
5.Motheron Nathan8620806M18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
6.Chabe Luca8620801M20La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
7.Urvoy Mateo8010022M21A LONGLa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
8.Bouquillon Maxime8062811M21A LONGLa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
9.Bouquillon Benjamin1620808M21A SHORTLa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
10.Clabaux Sylvain8062812M40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
11.Flandrin Gauthier8062832M45La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
12.Prins Grégory8062819M45La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
13.Pruvost Stephane8062820M50La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
14.Verneau Bruno8062822M60La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
15.Castier Philippe8062830M65La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
16.Joly Claude1620871M70La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
17.Marsset Remi1620830OPEN BLa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
18.Jayet Alice8062833W14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
19.Motheron Ambre8062824W14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
20.Pruvost Emma8062829W14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
21.Clabaux Emma8620802W16La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
22.Sylvie Eleonore8062825W16La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
23.Verneau Anna8620808W18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
24.Clabaux Norah8620803W18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
25.Flandrin Sasha8620804W18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
26.Vandomme Elodie1620825W40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
27.Sanchez Marlène8062821W45La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
28.Pruvost Virginie8062828W50La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
29.Joly Francoise1620849W65La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES

LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATION
1.Baillet Arnaud8304035M40LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.Baillet Anna8151801W10LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
3.Baillet Léna8112202W14LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Baillet Laetitia8221060W40LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATIONFranceYES

Lagan Valley Orienteers
1.Power Cahal8030815M10-SHADOWEDLagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
2.Power Aran8130714M12Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
3.Lynch CillianM12Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
4.Ewart James8044692M14Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
5.Murphy Zach8371001M20Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
6.Murphy Dan8141415M20Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
7.Murphy Denis8371000M65Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
8.Austin Fionne11926W40Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
9.O'sullivan Moire8170276W45Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
10.Rea NormaW50Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES

Leicestershire Orienteering Club
1.Simpson Eoin8000653M14Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2.Simpson Andrew8488488M50Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
3.Simpson Ellen8031773W16Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
4.O'donovan Toni8002102W45Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES

Lerums SOK
1.Backteman Torsten7590310M65Lerums SOKSwedenYES
2.Årebäck Malin651201W55Lerums SOKSwedenYES

L'Etabli
1.Antoine Thomas770115OPEN AL'EtabliFranceYES
2.Antoine Louise2036872W10-SHADOWEDL'EtabliFranceYES
3.Antoine Juliette304533W10-SHADOWEDL'EtabliFranceYES

LG Stettlen
1.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466M50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
2.Schneider-Schiess Silvia8662084W50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSwitzerlandYES

Licencié Individuel
1.Bourseaux Philippe35634M70Licencié IndividuelFranceYES

Linköpings Orienteringsklubb
1.Bergstedt Olle8090212M21ELinköpings OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
2.Hüni Corina8641434W21ELinköpings OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES

Lisboa OK
1.Dias Manuel8035554M70Lisboa OKPortugalYES

Loisir Orientation Sanchey
1.Courtois Yoann8622643M21 ULTIMATELoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
2.Chardot Julia8088824W21 ULTIMATELoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES

LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1.Dufour Celestin8260607M18LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
2.Dufour Elise8260614W14LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
3.Midena Circe8260621W16LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
4.Dufour Ambre8260606W18LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
5.Imbert Adeline8260602W45LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
6.Coupat Laure8260608W45LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES

LOsanne JWiz
1.Wichoud Jérémie8052001M21 ULTIMATELOsanne JWizSwitzerlandYES
2.Wipfli Julia8081202W21A SHORTLOsanne JWizSwitzerlandYES

LUBERON ORIENTATION
1.Lavigne Téo8405108M12LUBERON ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.Lavigne Maud208288W10-SHADOWEDLUBERON ORIENTATIONFranceYES
3.Chevrier Stephanie208287W45LUBERON ORIENTATIONFranceYES

LUBO
1.Gehin Noah40581M10-SHADOWEDLUBOFranceYES
2.Chalopin Mathieu8311197M40LUBOFranceYES
3.Courson Hubert301811M55LUBOFranceYES
4.Gehin Christine2156472W50LUBOFranceYES
5.Courson Isabelle340314W55LUBOFranceYES

Lynx
1.Koponen Rasmus8508373M18LynxFinlandYES
2.Hellstedt Oliver8659173M18LynxFinlandYES
3.Ursin Antti8006043M21A LONGLynxFinlandYES
4.Rehn Ville9911906M21A LONGLynxFinlandYES
5.Ojapalo Joona1396427M40LynxFinlandYES
6.Hellstedt Tony8659184M45LynxFinlandYES
7.Ojapalo Odessia9101057W10LynxFinlandYES
8.Ojapalo Olivia9101051W12LynxFinlandYES
9.Koli Helmi8661197W21A LONGLynxFinlandYES
10.Norrbacka Salla8681442W21A SHORTLynxFinlandYES
11.Norrbacka Sanni8005377W21ELynxFinlandYES
12.Ojapalo Anna7501045W35 ULTIMATELynxFinlandYES
13.Kyckling Katja8659168W45LynxFinlandYES

Malarruta
1.Seward David2096999M55MalarrutaSpain

Marseille Course Orientation
1.Latil Maïeul1130305M18Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
2.Latil Sébastien1130346M45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
3.Berrien Olivier8002035M55Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
4.Tressol Bruno8202221M60Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
5.Seckler Daniel8647137M70Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
6.Assante Gerard7005910M80Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
7.Vadrot Maé8099003W14Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
8.Latil Camille2018801W16Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
9.Vadrot Avril8002216W18Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
10.Bourhis Charlotte8250816W45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
11.Berrien Isabelle8002031W50Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
12.Barnier Mireille8231051W70Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES

Melbourne Forest Racers
1.Key SusanW60Melbourne Forest RacersAustralia

Mende Orientation
1.Dupenloup Jean-Charles350913M60Mende OrientationFranceYES

Metz Sport d'Orientation
1.Cordier Jacques9141047M75Metz Sport d'OrientationFranceYES

Modiin O club
1.Yodfat Ofer2071017M65Modiin O clubIsraelYES
2.Nativ Ruth2071179W60Modiin O clubIsraelYES

MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATION
1.Thomas Poletto Mael1392513M12MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.Thomas Poletto Luca2019187M14MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFranceYES
3.Thomas Christophe8482027M45MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Roch Pierre8482021M60MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFranceYES
5.Doulco Patrick8482025M65MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFranceYES
6.Tribon Marie-line7820203OPEN CMONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFranceYES

Montsant Orientació
1.Ordóñez Alba Noa344066BEGINNERSMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
2.Ordóñez Alba Jarek249021KID'S COURSEMontsant OrientacióSpain
3.Nogues Vives Julia1111290KID'S COURSEMontsant OrientacióSpain
4.Rosich Sanchez Èlia2145934KID'S COURSEMontsant OrientacióSpain
5.Ordóñez Alba Noa22222KID'S COURSEMontsant OrientacióSpain
6.Rios Bolaño Jana1302767KID'S COURSEMontsant OrientacióSpain
7.Rosich Sanchez Nil2216294M10-SHADOWEDMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
8.Rios Bolaño Ona1302765M10-SHADOWEDMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
9.Delgado Mata Luca520130M10-SHADOWEDMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
10.Ordóñez Sebastián8333993M35Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
11.Rosich Eloi7497779M40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
12.Nogues Llevat Josep Ma502940M40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
13.Borras Ripolles Joan8638380M50Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
14.Rios Vallvè Eloi7405210M50Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
15.Pinyol Castro Benet8522563M65Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
16.Nogues Vives Marta8291111W14Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
17.Borràs Verge Carla8054139W16Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
18.Bolaño Guivernau Teresa8021574W40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
19.Vives Torrents Meritxell2006177W40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
20.Mata Medina Judit8013134W45Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
21.Alba Ibáñez Isabel1603393W45Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
22.Verge Rubio Anna8054124W50Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
23.Delgado Morant Loli8513890W55Montsant OrientacióSpainYES

MOUGINS ORIENTATION
1.Farrell Jim8133201M55MOUGINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES

MS Parma
1.Ankelo Jussi8005421M20MS ParmaFinlandYES
2.Priks Ossi Rasmus8636921M20MS ParmaFinlandYES
3.Vapola Katariina9102035OPEN BMS ParmaFinlandYES

MUC Orientation
1.Philibert Nathan8282826M18MUC OrientationFranceYES

MURCIA-O
1.Mayol Clemente Pedro1201026M45MURCIA-OSpain

Nantes Atlantique Orientation
1.Durand Noé8160813M12Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
2.Durand Jérôme8060178M45Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
3.Vergé Pierre-marie7005014M50 ULTIMATENantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
4.Durand Séverine8210779OPEN CNantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
5.Durand Léane8447915W10-SHADOWEDNantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES

NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
1.Cocchio-journet Paul8002403M18NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFranceYES
2.Cocchio Lionel8391698M45NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFranceYES
3.Cocchio-journet Céline8090231W45NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFranceYES

Nature Orientation Saint Etienne
1.Milhau Bazile8260809M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
2.Chouleur Arthur8512618M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
3.Perrin Arthur8442010M20Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
4.Chabance Yann8420100M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
5.Chabance Thomas8420196M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
6.Chabance Maxime8009921M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
7.Roux Corentin8420194M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
8.Apostol Victor1420170M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
9.Perrin Nans8030209M40Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
10.Perrin Gilles804201M50Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
11.Pellissier Franck1420188M50Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
12.Villedieu Jean Luc229131M65Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
13.Chabance Lucile258338OPEN BNature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
14.Michel Marie339993OPEN CNature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
15.Moujtahid MahaOPEN CNature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
16.Bouteille Louise8512621W16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
17.Perrin Anahi8099173W16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
18.Pellissier Juliette8280409W16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
19.Perrin Liv8230507W18Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
20.Pellissier Lise8033024W20Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
21.Pellissier Justine8001896W21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
22.Pellissier Elisabeth1420187W50Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
23.Andre Charlotte1420100W50Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
24.Bonnin Céline7001974W50Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
25.Chabance Anne944201W55Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
26.Roux Marie-françoise7420105W65Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
27.Villedieu Martine229132W70Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES

Naturfreunde Linz
1.Eschlboeck Rainer8303040M55Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
2.Eschlboeck Gudrun8445522W55Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES

Nelson Orienteering Club
1.Higgins Patrick8025575M35Nelson Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
2.Whitla Georgia8119532W21ENelson Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES

New England OC
1.Saeger Jeffrey7200413M75New England OCUnited StatesYES
2.Karpinski Judith1418632W70New England OCUnited StatesYES

NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58
1.Bialou Nolan8058013M14NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
2.PIERRE Cyrille8120791M21A LONGNIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
3.Bialou Julien8001968M40NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
4.PIERRE Eric7005961M60NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
5.Grangé Philippe9002012M65NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
6.Bialou Héloïse8058014W16NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
7.Naudinot Nolwenn8058012W40NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
8.PIERRE Anne-marie7590114W60NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES

NOSE Perrin
1.Perrin Arnaud8482611M21ENOSE PerrinFranceYES
2.Perrin Mathieu9030898M21ENOSE PerrinFrance
3.Perrin Eric8812609M50NOSE PerrinFranceYES
4.Perrin Odile9960128W50NOSE PerrinFranceYES

Noyon Course d'Orientation
1.Dees Alexandre8008963M35Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2.Gondcaille Laurent8200371M50Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
3.Houte Valérie8099070W40Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
4.Fauvet Chrystelle8044733W45Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
5.LEFIEUX Laurence8182075W45Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES

O-92 Piano di Magadino
1.Boiani Tiziano8150371M50O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
2.Howald-Roos Elena8629580W21 ULTIMATEO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES

O'Bugey
1.Prigent Yan8319801M16O'BugeyFranceYES
2.Hartnagel Gustave7090219M16O'BugeyFranceYES
3.Fieujean Gabriel8001430M16O'BugeyFranceYES
4.Perret Noé2123985M16O'BugeyFranceYES
5.Payet Robinson8022126M18O'BugeyFranceYES
6.Robin Clément8092005M20O'BugeyFranceYES
7.Robin Matéo8131203M21A LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
8.Faillard Vincent8009963M21EO'BugeyFranceYES
9.Collioud Julien8090580M40O'BugeyFranceYES
10.Lafarge Gaspard1099495M45O'BugeyFranceYES
11.Fournel Sebastien2300221M45O'BugeyFranceYES
12.Calamand Sébastien8343200M50O'BugeyFranceYES
13.Robin Yvan8091469M55O'BugeyFranceYES
14.Expert François9001981M65O'BugeyFranceYES
15.Brisepierre Richard1001951M70O'BugeyFranceYES
16.Calamand Théo8341999OPEN BO'BugeyFranceYES
17.Faillard Claire2009333OPEN CO'BugeyFranceYES
18.Boyenga Ödlund Eowyn26286W10O'BugeyFranceYES
19.Collioud Margot1434343W14O'BugeyFranceYES
20.Collioud Zoé8109109W16O'BugeyFranceYES
21.Expert Elsa8210602W21A LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
22.Ödlund Erika1810902W40O'BugeyFranceYES
23.Mignot Elsa8120280W40O'BugeyFranceYES
24.Thimonier Agnès1012441W45O'BugeyFranceYES
25.Collioud Pauline7109109W45O'BugeyFranceYES
26.Pioger Manuela8009964W45O'BugeyFranceYES
27.Faillard Maïté1101977W45O'BugeyFranceYES
28.Vuitton Séverine2118761W50O'BugeyFranceYES
29.Martelat Anne1999061W55O'BugeyFranceYES
30.Expert Nicole1000966W55O'BugeyFranceYES
31.Demond Fabienne2148682W55O'BugeyFranceYES
32.Vinot Laurence2109938W60O'BugeyFranceYES

OC Fürstenfeld
1.Proske Herwig8055077M60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
2.Steinlechner Elisabeth7771177W65OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES

O'Jura
1.Michaud Jules1399110M10O'JuraFranceYES
2.Roguet-erizé Niels1213140M21A LONGO'JuraFranceYES
3.Merat Francois7130301M21A SHORTO'JuraFranceYES
4.Michaud Thomas1260180M40O'JuraFranceYES
5.Dannecker Gilles1390192M50O'JuraFranceYES
6.Lonchampt Franck8301555M50O'JuraFranceYES
7.Barge Bruno8091972M50O'JuraFranceYES
8.Roguet Alain8002195M50O'JuraFranceYES
9.Merat Laurent8251063M60O'JuraFranceYES
10.Poncet Jean-pierre8509025M75O'JuraFranceYES
11.Merat Alice8002059W20O'JuraFranceYES
12.Vandel Lydiane1396393W40O'JuraFranceYES
13.Lonchampt Jocelyne8212123W50O'JuraFranceYES
14.Merat Catherine7020166W55O'JuraFranceYES

OK Brežice
1.Jevševar Martin8639717M20OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
2.Jevševar Bojan8639721M35 ULTIMATEOK BrežiceSloveniaYES
3.Jevševar Jedert8639718W21A SHORTOK BrežiceSloveniaYES
4.Hribar Anica8639720W45OK BrežiceSloveniaYES

OK Chickens
1.Soden Leith8045131M21EOK ChickensAustraliaYES

OK Denseln
1.Karlsson Jonny8512458M45OK DenselnSwedenYES

OK Enen
1.Fogelmark Boel2138989W21A SHORTOK EnenSwedenYES

OK Japetić
1.Pongrac Branimir8444343M40OK JapetićCroatiaYES
2.Delić Dora8509316W16OK JapetićCroatiaYES
3.Delić Sara8328888W16OK JapetićCroatiaYES

OK Kamenice
1.Zemla Tomas8090129M45OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
2.Zemlova Magdalena8116673W16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
3.Zemlova Barbora8116775W18OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
4.Zemlova Eva8033217W45OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES

OK Linné
1.Smith Ross1406131M40OK LinnéSwedenYES
2.Saeger Samantha8171082W40OK LinnéSwedenYES

OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
1.Držka Filip8524253M16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
2.Pipek Ondrej8651710M21EOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
3.Držka Štěpán8524386M45OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
4.Pipek Kamil8516912M50OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
5.Pipkova Karolina8663190W18OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
6.Držková Markéta2073755W45OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
7.Pipkova Tana8117156W50OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES

OK MELFAR
1.Lindahl Emil8143215M14OK MELFAR DenmarkYES
2.Lindahl Magnus8628450M18OK MELFAR DenmarkYES
3.Lindahl Kim8635857M45OK MELFAR DenmarkYES

OK Nolaskogsarna
1.Quayle Linus8100419M14OK NolaskogsarnaSwedenYES
2.Quayle Tom8197508M45OK NolaskogsarnaSwedenYES
3.Quayle Anna8001556W45OK NolaskogsarnaSwedenYES

OK Pan Aarhus - Hauerslev
1.Hauerslev Jan1406103M60OK Pan Aarhus - HauerslevDenmarkYES
2.Andersen Hanne Møller778822W65OK Pan Aarhus - HauerslevDenmarkYES

OK Ravinen - Nacka
1.Herly Christophe8488002M55OK Ravinen - NackaSwedenYES
2.Herly Anna8488001W55OK Ravinen - NackaSwedenYES

OK Roxen
1.Thellsén Stefan8300563M60OK RoxenSwedenYES
2.Thellsén Gith8132049W50OK RoxenSwedenYES

OK Saule
1.Rudis Algimantas8622266M60OK SauleLithuaniaYES
2.Karnavicius Jurgis8654950M65OK SauleLithuaniaYES
3.Abramikas Kestutis8195706M65OK SauleLithuaniaYES

OK Slavia Hradec Kralove
1.Sabatka Jan8136028M21A LONGOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
2.Fábera David8656641M21A SHORTOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
3.Porkert Jan8663181M21A SHORTOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
4.Svoboda Ondřej8000235M21A SHORTOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
5.Sabatka Zdenek8660923M21EOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
6.Tichý Radomír8670465M21EOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
7.Netuka Jan9126M50OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
8.Netukova Anezka8660536W18OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
9.Kroniková Štěpánka8033223W21A LONGOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
10.Sklibova Veronika8659387W21A LONGOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
11.Thynova Nikola8656672W21A LONGOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
12.Holečková Petra8660572W21EOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
13.Netukova Hana219217W50OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES

OK SNAB
1.Schou Henning7583220M50 ULTIMATEOK SNABDenmarkYES
2.Schou Helle758303W50OK SNABDenmarkYES

OK Södertörn
1.Fogelmark Daniel2139848BEGINNERSOK SödertörnSwedenYES
2.Johansson Torbjörn38456M60OK SödertörnSweden
3.Sundberg Åsa7591109W65OK SödertörnSweden

OK Squirrel
1.Rey Niklaus8021091M21 ULTIMATEOK SquirrelSwitzerlandYES
2.Reinhard RahelW21BOK SquirrelSwitzerlandYES

OK Trian
1.Koli Helmi8661197W21EOK TrianFinland

OK Trzin
1.Giovannini Marco8420948M55OK TrzinSlovenia

OK Zorzi
1.Brunner Jan7201266M21A LONGOK ZorziSwitzerlandYES
2.Brunner Andreas8225225M60OK ZorziSwitzerlandYES

OL Mett
1.Zwahlen Robert8655295M70OL MettSwitzerlandYES
2.Zwahlen Madlen8076545W70OL MettSwitzerlandYES

OL Regio Wil
1.Hubmann Jörg8638720M60OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
2.Hubmann Fränzi8638715W45OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES

OL Zimmerberg
1.Bisang Otti8198881M65OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
2.Neukom Regina8200519W65OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
3.Piguet Arlette8636082W65OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES

ol.biel.seeland
1.Hegi Robert8180165M50 ULTIMATEol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
2.Keller Heinz8641480M80ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
3.Hegi Kaja8062065W21A SHORTol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
4.Egger Keller Barbara8641372W60ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES

OLC Bremgarten
1.Hubmann Daniel8636552M21EOLC BremgartenSwitzerlandYES
2.Hubmann Annette8665931OPEN BOLC BremgartenSwitzerlandYES
3.Hubmann Lina9160483W10OLC BremgartenSwitzerlandYES
4.Hubmann Mila1130483W10-SHADOWEDOLC BremgartenSwitzerlandYES

OLC Kapreolo
1.Luescher Andreas8660944M60OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
2.Lüscher Barbara8660933W60OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES

OLC Omström Sense
1.Bürge David8020189M21 ULTIMATEOLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
2.Kopp Nicole8190490W21A SHORTOLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES

OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
1.Binder Gert Michael8121111M55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland
2.Peissard Bernard8681428M65OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
3.Cejka Kati8058516W65OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES

OLC Winterthur
1.Schubnell Lukas8000141M21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
2.Hertner Fabian8629561M21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
3.Rüedlinger Andreas8629565M21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
4.Houska Reimund8523169M35 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
5.Brändli Adrian64979M35 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
6.Reichmuth Lukas8404163M35 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
7.Hertner Lia500283W10-SHADOWEDOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
8.Hardegger Selma Frieda8640997W21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
9.Eggs Janine8091293W21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
10.Rüedlinger Rahel8629575W21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
11.Hertner Sara8629569W21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES

OLG Bern
1.Hirter Camil64569M10-SHADOWEDOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
2.Hirter Dimitri8121532M12OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
3.Hirter Thomas1406374M35 ULTIMATEOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
4.Stebler Andrea1983111OPEN BOLG BernSwitzerlandYES

OLG Biberist SO
1.Gygax Martin8662199M55OLG Biberist SOSwitzerlandYES
2.Regula Gygax8655266W50OLG Biberist SOSwitzerlandYES

OLG Dachsen
1.Corrodi Paul8000006M65OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
2.Andres Peter8001800M70OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
3.Andres Iris8055155W65OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES

OLG Herzogenbuchsee
1.Howald Florian8629579M21 ULTIMATEOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
2.Arm Hanspeter8081059M65OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland
3.Josi Urs8002200M70OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
4.Horisberger Simea8646136W21A SHORTOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES

OLG Hondrich
1.Jordi Peter8642233M55OLG HondrichSwitzerlandPartially
2.Jordi Ursli8035491M55OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
3.Schoch Katrin8260972W50OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
4.Jordi Silvia8156804W55OLG HondrichSwitzerlandPartially

OLG Pfäffikon
1.Okle Beat8441969M50 ULTIMATEOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
2.Bieri Markus8644515M50 ULTIMATEOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
3.Waldner Nathalie8050370W50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
4.Bieri Sibylle8100050W55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES

OLG Rymenzburg
1.Müller Laurent8191121M10OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
2.Müller Christoph8201969M21BOLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES

OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC
1.Bastin Léo49084KID'S COURSEOLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
2.Chattlain Martin49093M10-SHADOWEDOLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
3.Chattlain Thomas7031212M12OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
4.Bastin Simon8506818M14OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
5.Bastin Louis8099021M16OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
6.Bastin Christian7049084M40OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
7.Bastin Michel8518924M45OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
8.Chattlain Olivier8099071M50OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
9.Chattlain Estelle49085W10OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
10.Bastin Véronique8099053W45OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES

OLG Säuliamt
1.Cernin Zbynek8021069M50OLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES
2.Cerninova Dagmar51644W50OLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES

OLG Stäfa
1.Ludwig Oliver8653207M14OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
2.Rémi Geiges8091842M14OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
3.Pierre Geiges8303539M16OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
4.Ludwig Jonas8330631M18OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
5.Thomas Geiges8015311M45OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
6.Ludwig Roland8644546M45OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
7.Van Oordt Christian8663348M55OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
8.Ludwig Anneke7203441OPEN COLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
9.Aline Geiges8040208W16OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
10.Mathilde Geiges8303533W45OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
11.Huggler Erica8220022W75OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES

OLG Thun
1.Wagner Miro8641465M14OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
2.Zahnd Noé8651927M21A LONGOLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
3.Zahnd Silvio1395539M40OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
4.Wagner Reto63060M45OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
5.Zueblin Reto8642072M45OLG ThunSwitzerland
6.Zahnd Nadja7202682OPEN COLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
7.Wagner Timea8050412W12OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
8.Wagner Andina8177719W16OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
9.Niederhauser Mirjam8303525W21A SHORTOLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
10.Wagner Regula8651961W35 ULTIMATEOLG ThunSwitzerlandYES

OLG Welsikon
1.Fritschi Laurin7663050M14OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
2.Fritschi Alenka7207566W10OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
3.Fritschi Astrid8113428W45OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
4.Michel Margrit8445158W70OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES

OLG Zürich
1.Bretscher Ueli8681436M70OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
2.Tritschler Urs8008852M70OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
3.Amsler Max8644467M75OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
4.Senti Brigitte8644468W55OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
5.Kölla Brigitte8008005W70OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES

OLifant
1.Wagenaar Marc7117118M21A LONGOLifantNetherlands
2.Theunissen Arya8190317W10-SHADOWEDOLifantNetherlandsYES
3.Boven van Eva901127W21A LONGOLifantNetherlands
4.Schrader Linda8654990W40OLifantNetherlandsYES

OLK WIGGERTAL
1.Husner Anton8160453M70OLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
2.Husner Eveline8150497W21 ULTIMATEOLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
3.Husner Lily8110461W50 ULTIMATEOLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES

OLregioolten
1.Wyss Franz8636070M75OLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES

OLV Baselland
1.Maier Emelie8120234W12OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES

OLV Baselland Buus
1.Hanselmann Daniel8236923M55OLV Baselland BuusSwitzerlandYES

OLV Eifel
1.Brédo Thomas7092007M21EOLV EifelBelgium
2.Tonneau François7211888M35OLV EifelBelgiumYES
3.Tonneau William8110985M35OLV EifelBelgiumYES
4.Tonneau Samuel347878M45OLV EifelBelgiumYES
5.Brédo Jean8131051M70OLV EifelBelgiumYES
6.Tonneau Lucien2136552M80OLV EifelBelgiumYES
7.Collienne Irma2136526W65OLV EifelBelgiumYES

OLV Luzern
1.Schacher Hans8181148M75OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES

OLV Steinberg
1.Scott Toby8260291M21EOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
2.Helfrich Klaus8664482M55OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
3.Kosch Christian8220666M55OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
4.Kosch Sabeth8130991W21A SHORTOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
5.Kosch Iris8141167W55OLV SteinbergGermanyYES

OLV Zug
1.Bieri Walter8051143M80OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
2.Bieri Ruth8230947W75OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES

Omega
1.Keuppens Karl8006141M50 ULTIMATEOmegaBelgiumYES
2.Van De Moortel Bart8001502M60OmegaBelgiumYES
3.Buytaert Anton8002098M70OmegaBelgiumYES
4.Van De Moortel Katleen8006155W55OmegaBelgiumYES
5.Feys Lieve2067897W70OmegaBelgiumYES

OOS Vrchlabi
1.Wohanka Jakub8987M12OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
2.Kutlvašr Vladimír8047122M14OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
3.Wohanka Petr8087305M40OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
4.Kutlvašr Ruda2017664M45OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
5.Kutlvašrová Marta2001908W10OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
6.Wohanková Michaela8047165W14OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
7.Kutlvašrová Pavla8454047W16OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
8.Wohanková Kateřina425552W45OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
9.Kutlvašrová Vladimíra8511567W45OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES

OP Avignon
1.Berruer Quentin8421485M18OP AvignonFranceYES
2.Berruer Lucas8444551M20OP AvignonFranceYES
3.ROURE Faustin8193328M21EOP AvignonFranceYES
4.Baverel Fabrice8106699M40OP AvignonFranceYES
5.VIALARD Jérôme9000996M50OP AvignonFranceYES
6.Vialard Louna301905W14OP AvignonFranceYES
7.Roller Camille8002060W21EOP AvignonFranceYES
8.Roller Séverine8407970W50OP AvignonFranceYES
9.Miailhe Pascale1130704W50OP AvignonFranceYES
10.Bonnaure Frederique8130672W50OP AvignonFranceYES

OPA MONTIGNY
1.Zyla Quentin1779016BEGINNERSOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
2.Gilbert Gabriel239684M12OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
3.Serrière Romain2082461M14OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
4.Zyla Hugo8080929M16OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
5.Le Helloco Allec8660063M20OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
6.Delorme Baptiste8517482M20OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
7.Derlot Antoine8002207M21EOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
8.Lemenager Martin9010781M40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
9.Roiné Emmanuel2106350M50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
10.Le Helloco Yann8488585M55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
11.Peker Yves8519090M60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
12.Godefroy René8515590M65OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
13.Provost Maurice8269357M65OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
14.Prevost Patrick1779002M70OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
15.Larcher Lisette228358OPEN COPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
16.Gilbert Floriane1999070W14OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
17.Hadjiangelis Sophie8512092W40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
18.Louvet Eloïse7770783W40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
19.Vasiloi Nadejda2046911W45OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
20.Miszovits Andrea1770713W50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
21.Da Silva Irène1770766W55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
22.Peker Valerie8455505W60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
23.Thevenon Lydie2213309W60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
24.Gire Camille8516490W65OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
25.Prevost Pascale8516990W65OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES

Opale Orientation
1.DROGOUL Matthieu1620503M35Opale OrientationFrance

Orientacijski klub Komenda
1.Gavrilov Igor8681449M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES

ORIENT'ALP
1.Lemmel Till1240315M10ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
2.Govin Thomas7453810M10ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
3.Govin Alexis7463810M10-SHADOWEDORIENT'ALPFranceYES
4.Léonardon Maxime8181013M12ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
5.Lemmel Frederik1220410M14ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
6.Cochey Célestin8270910M14ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
7.Krüger Louis Antoine8112009M16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
8.Larose Antoine8381008M16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
9.Wirtz Matthias1181209M16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
10.Wirtz Jakob7207569M18ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
11.Deville Thibaut8009919M18ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
12.Bellier Joseph8652571M21A LONGORIENT'ALPFranceYES
13.Ribeyron Simon8381006M21A LONGORIENT'ALPFranceYES
14.Cochey Benoît8270728M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
15.Schamberger Pierre8100288M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
16.Michel Thibaud8002187M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
17.Léonardon Joachim8030281M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
18.Larose Eric8381021M45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
19.Govin Jerome7403810M45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
20.Gili Bruno8381005M50ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
21.Lemmel Hartmut46373M50ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
22.Deville Bruno8206117M50ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
23.Reynaud Cédric8050473M50ORIENT'ALPFrance
24.Léonardon Flore1030281W10-SHADOWEDORIENT'ALPFranceYES
25.Lemmel Meret1251112W12ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
26.Deville Valentine8512624W14ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
27.Krüger Lianne Joséfine8112011W14ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
28.Cochey Apolline8240209W16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
29.Govin Amandine7433810W16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
30.Gouvernayre Louhane8230809W16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
31.Valette Marion9000970W21A LONGORIENT'ALPFranceYES
32.Mazzotti Giulia262170W21A LONGORIENT'ALPFranceYES
33.Masci Lorella1011143W21A LONGORIENT'ALPFranceYES
34.Chalaye Fanny8200289W21A SHORTORIENT'ALPFranceYES
35.Herpin Florence8408684W35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
36.Chevalier Gaelle8381014W40ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
37.Elodie Duchêne7927224W40ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
38.Larose Marlene8381011W45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
39.Deville Stéphanie8083311W45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
40.Lemmel-Schädelin Franziska427606W50ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
41.Wirtz Elisabet49718W50ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
42.Govin Marion7443810W55ORIENT'ALPFranceYES

Orientation caennaise
1.Brassart Elouan8002224M18Orientation caennaiseFrance
2.Sandevoir Luc8002091M21EOrientation caennaiseFrance
3.Brassart Eric8002218M50Orientation caennaiseFrance
4.SANDEVOIR Benoit8251963M60Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
5.Brassart Eryne213208W16Orientation caennaiseFrance
6.Antoine Christine9190664W45Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
7.Brassart Sophie8364101W45Orientation caennaiseFrance

OrientationPassionAvignon
1.Wenzel Anton8506864M18OrientationPassionAvignonFranceYES
2.ROURE Faustin8193328M21EOrientationPassionAvignonFrance
3.Wenzel Karl1842413M45OrientationPassionAvignonFranceYES
4.Gaudion Lucie8008404W18OrientationPassionAvignonFranceYES
5.Ouvrard Karine8008405W45OrientationPassionAvignonFranceYES
6.Friggeri Fabienne8456356W50OrientationPassionAvignonFranceYES

ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMST
1.Gindu-Ferrari Wolfgang8001071M50ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
2.Gindu-Ferrari Barbara8499399W45ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES

Orienteurs Francs Comtois
1.Vercauteren Antoine9000955M21EOrienteurs Francs ComtoisFranceYES
2.Janand Pierre-louis8097404M21EOrienteurs Francs ComtoisFranceYES

ORIENTEXPRESS 42
1.Jullien Luna2103110BEGINNERSORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2.Rouiller Clement256035M10-SHADOWEDORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
3.Garde Lukas555533M10-SHADOWEDORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
4.Garde Samuel9843107M10-SHADOWEDORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
5.Fournier Antoine7420001M12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
6.Jullien Oscar2103109M12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
7.Thouret Matthieu1030874M14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
8.Chatelon Mae8002217M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
9.Ogier Nolan8005502M20ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
10.Ribier Gabriel7001998M21A SHORTORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
11.JULLIEN Raphael2066331M21BORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
12.Gery David8007430M21EORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
13.Garde Yoann8310784M35ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
14.Ribier Emmanuel8098001M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
15.Rouiller Jean-baptiste1980200M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
16.Ogier Thibaut1334849M45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
17.Rouiller Thomas8057813M45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
18.Chatelon David8055561M45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
19.Garde Jean-claude2130792M60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
20.Ferretti Bernard35910M65ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
21.Vallat Gérard1404077M65ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
22.Lavialle Florence35923OPEN BORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
23.Jullien Solyne2230076W10-SHADOWEDORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
24.Garde Alena9840305W12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
25.Rouiller Lise1403436W12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
26.Leplat Alix8111348W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
27.Oblette Lou8381428W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
28.Venet Kathleen8401340W16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
29.Chatelon Louna8002223W18ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
30.Pailler Aurélie2103108W21BORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
31.Chatelon Lucile8055579W45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
32.COMBET Annie1405621W60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
33.Gaty Danièle8020455W65ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES

Orientierungslauf-Gruppe Huttwil
1.Kurzen Christine8653194W50 ULTIMATEOrientierungslauf-Gruppe HuttwilSwitzerlandYES

ORIENTIJOTE
1.Rodriguez Dominguez Maikel8655222M21EORIENTIJOTESpainYES
2.Otero Cristina8061455W21EORIENTIJOTESpainYES

Oriveden Ponnistus
1.Uotila Tiina8650831W21 ULTIMATEOriveden PonnistusFinland

Orvosegyetem SC
1.Gárdonyi Zsolt8088802M16Orvosegyetem SCHungary
2.Gárdonyi Márk8102150M50 ULTIMATEOrvosegyetem SCHungary
3.Gárdonyi Csilla8636765W21 ULTIMATEOrvosegyetem SCHungary
4.Fuzy Judit8072372W50Orvosegyetem SCHungary

OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
1.Taillandier Guy9001005M75OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES

OSK Šilas
1.Jasiunas Andrius8001941M45OSK ŠilasLithuaniaYES

O'Team Besançon
1.Casteels Lorick249059M10O'Team BesançonFranceYES
2.Pasquasy Baptiste7211899M10-SHADOWEDO'Team BesançonFranceYES
3.Bernard Noé49008M12O'Team BesançonFranceYES
4.Pasquasy Emile8099041M14O'Team BesançonFranceYES
5.Cosme Tom7242517M20O'Team BesançonFrance
6.De Neyer Quentin7211793M21EO'Team BesançonFrance
7.Demeuse Clément8664165M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
8.Mathis Martin8506869M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
9.Moulet Quentin8402517M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
10.Chatelain Grégoire8094424M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
11.Pasquasy Fabien8220678M35O'Team BesançonFranceYES
12.Bernard Christophe7502517M40O'Team BesançonFranceYES
13.Vandermeulen Bruno8040953M65O'Team BesançonFranceYES
14.Bernard Yann1032517OPEN BO'Team BesançonFranceYES
15.Bernard Mathilde1112517W12O'Team BesançonFranceYES
16.Pasquasy Anna8098003W12O'Team BesançonFranceYES
17.Bernard Elisa8152517W16O'Team BesançonFranceYES
18.Vandermeulen Séverine8664160W21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
19.Moulet Tifenn8302517W21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
20.Forestier Charlotte8251703W40O'Team BesançonFranceYES
21.Vandermeulen-De Groodt Bernadette8045417W70O'Team BesançonFranceYES

Oulaisten Huima
1.Helander Rolf8201945M65Oulaisten HuimaFinland

Ozons OK
1.Lacis Janis8520077M35Ozons OKLatviaYES

patdus
1.Dusigne Patrick8622633M60patdusFranceYES
2.Cuvelier Sophie8100717W50patdusFranceYES

Pégase CO
1.Dache Julien8309294M21EPégase COBelgiumYES
2.Sillien Freddy8290147M75Pégase COBelgiumYES
3.Deffense Monique8654992W75Pégase COBelgiumYES

PEÑA GUARA
1.Bonastre Isaac8312580M40PEÑA GUARASpainYES

Peninsula and Plains Orienteers
1.Croxford Riley8201205M20Peninsula and Plains OrienteersNew ZealandYES
2.Knoef Jakob8064365M20Peninsula and Plains OrienteersNew Zealand
3.Joergensen Carsten8066766M50Peninsula and Plains OrienteersNew ZealandYES
4.Joergensen Torun8310941W16Peninsula and Plains OrienteersNew ZealandYES
5.Joergensen Kaia8150804W20Peninsula and Plains OrienteersNew ZealandYES
6.Babington Katherine8052760W20Peninsula and Plains OrienteersNew ZealandYES
7.Adams Jenni8290870W50Peninsula and Plains OrienteersNew ZealandYES

Pihkaniskat
1.Saranen Aki7207732OPEN BPihkaniskatFinlandYES
2.Anana-saranen Joanne7208156W21BPihkaniskatFinlandYES

Poitiers Course d'Orientation
1.Grimault Gaspar8010151M12Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2.Strid Nils8080402M16Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
3.Grimault Arthur8060500M16Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
4.Talon Armand8160306M18Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
5.Berthelot Stephane8090168M45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
6.Grimault Freddy2000209M45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
7.Bocquet Pascale8246620W60Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
8.Declercq Anne8179769W65Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES

Polisportiva Besanese
1.Schiavo Alessio8213157M14Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
2.Brambilla Carlo8500703M14Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
3.Crippa Tommaso8082665M16Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
4.Redaelli Tommaso8001443M18Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
5.Benini Ivano8011610M70Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
6.Mottadelli Sara8509361W14Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
7.Pirola Anita8383647W14Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
8.Riva Lucia8512553W16Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
9.Riva Anna8517462W65Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES

POP
1.Chagnon Romain8414444M16POPFranceYES
2.Auzeloux Evan8099029M18POPFranceYES
3.CHAGNON Stéphane8404444M45POPFranceYES
4.Bruno Auzeloux8508809M50POPFranceYES
5.Chagnon Maïa2050009W14POPFranceYES
6.Aubin-boyer Cloe1240714W14POPFranceYES
7.Aubin-boyer Camille1222225W18POPFranceYES
8.Chagnon Chloé1114444W18POPFranceYES
9.Auzeloux Salomé8009920W20POPFranceYES
10.Boyer Christelle9001061W45POPFranceYES
11.Chagnon Emilie1115555W45POPFranceYES

Punto Nord
1.Gatti Giorgio8250464M55Punto NordItalyYES

PVSK
1. Zankay Domonkos8000995M14PVSKHungary

Quack OK
1.Poltera Gila8090856M65Quack OKSwitzerlandYES

Quimper orientation
1.Petitjean Mathys8170277M14Quimper orientationFranceYES
2.Guillou Quentin8001955M21A SHORTQuimper orientationFranceYES
3.Buyens Paul-louis8009959M21EQuimper orientationFranceYES
4.Bertholom Cyril8418146M45Quimper orientationFranceYES
5.Nédélec Jean René8018144M60Quimper orientationFranceYES
6.Guillou Yannick9461964M60Quimper orientationFranceYES
7.Petitjean Hervé8418160OPEN BQuimper orientationFranceYES
8.Soulaine Chantal1403461OPEN CQuimper orientationFranceYES
9.Petitjean Chloé2154277W12Quimper orientationFranceYES
10.Soulaine Emilie8418180W16Quimper orientationFranceYES
11.Soulaine Cathy8418163W18Quimper orientationFranceYES
12.Bertholom Morgane8487428W45Quimper orientationFranceYES
13.Guillou Florence1603062W55Quimper orientationFranceYES
14.Frantz Françoise8009970W75Quimper orientationFranceYES

Raid Orientation Cergy
1.Lahellec Yann7682910M55Raid Orientation CergyFranceYES
2.Vercaemere Céline8180168W55Raid Orientation CergyFranceYES

Raid Orientation Paris
1.Martinez Mathieu8014794M35Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES

Raidlink's 07
1.Chifflet Albin8099038M18Raidlink's 07France
2.Lesquer Antoine8251105M20Raidlink's 07FranceYES
3.Chifflet Guilhem2018918M20Raidlink's 07FranceYES
4.Lesquer David8313407M45Raidlink's 07FranceYES
5.Chifflet Francois2004804M45Raidlink's 07France
6.Dubois Jean-luc246803M65Raidlink's 07FranceYES
7.Chifflet Melle8099002W21ERaidlink's 07FranceYES
8.Lesquer Romane8134367W21ERaidlink's 07FranceYES
9.Chifflet Marlène2004803W45Raidlink's 07FranceYES
10.Octobre Valérie8290473W50Raidlink's 07FranceYES
11.Roupioz Jocelyne8078355W65Raidlink's 07FranceYES
12.Colombi Annunciata211459W65Raidlink's 07FranceYES

Rajamäen Rykmentti
1.Ojapalo Ilkka8004325M65Rajamäen RykmenttiFinlandYES
2.Ojapalo Anneli8004295W65Rajamäen RykmenttiFinlandYES

Rakvere Orienteeringclub
1.Kruusmaa Holger8130301M12Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES
2.Kruusmaa Thomas8290910M14Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES
3.Kruusmaa Tõnis9111117M45Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES
4.Kruusmaa Kaie895351W40Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES

Randers OK
1.Malling Carl7007777M75Randers OKDenmarkYES

Rasti-Hyry
1.Partanen Timo8020659M65Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
2.Jurvakainen Tuija8070562W60Rasti-HyryFinlandYES

Rastiimi
1.Lassila Päivi8201983W60RastiimiFinland

Rasti-Nokia
1.Enroth EmmaW18Rasti-NokiaFinlandYES
2.Enroth JennaW18Rasti-NokiaFinlandYES

RDB
1.Bay Rais8100158M65RDBKazakhstanYES
2.Bay Dilya8140959W65RDBKazakhstanYES

RE
1.Mikšys Eugenijus8644493M65RELithuaniaYES
2.Velde Reda8641000W45RELithuaniaYES

Réseau de Découverte des Pyrénées Audoises
1.Olivares Voiolette40781BEGINNERSRéseau de Découverte des Pyrénées AudoisesFrance
2.Pierre Raoux7188594M60Réseau de Découverte des Pyrénées AudoisesFrance
3.Hulse Raymond1701952M60Réseau de Découverte des Pyrénées AudoisesFranceYES

ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1.Huguet Francois8181276M45ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFrance

SAGC Cestas
1.Battista Clément8519743M21ESAGC CestasFranceYES
2.Du Pasquier Clément8138133M21ESAGC CestasFranceYES
3.Langeard Vincent8009908M55SAGC CestasFranceYES
4.Chambon Philippe8516543M55SAGC CestasFranceYES
5.Battista Jean François8516143M65SAGC CestasFranceYES
6.Dubroca Jean Michel8099095M75SAGC CestasFranceYES
7.Serres Laurence8099027W45SAGC CestasFranceYES
8.Dubroca Christèle1338006W45SAGC CestasFranceYES
9.Pochet Agnès1330815W50SAGC CestasFranceYES
10.Bristot Nathalie8033086W50SAGC CestasFranceYES
11.Dubroca Monique1000075W75SAGC CestasFranceYES

Saint Brieuc Orientation
1.Durrmann Jean1000941M60Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
2.Durrmann Catherine1000943W60Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES

Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE
1.Mohácsy Dr. Tamás8196409M60Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHungaryYES

SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
1.Gintzburger Colas8010498M21A SHORTSALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
2.Chapsal Martin8002413M21ESALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
3.Chapsal Thibault8241300M35SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
4.Marquaille Frederick8022481M40SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION France
5.Gintzburger François8021167M55SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
6.Marquaille Lylou-rose8082313W10SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION France
7.Marquaille Maelys8012410W14SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION France
8.De Lorena Birne Ferreira Pires Matilde1777704W16SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
9.Gintzburger Lucine8200503W21ESALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
10.Joly Hélène8181012W35SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
11.Gintzburger Veronique8130269W55SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES

Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb
1.Kaaloy Oskar889134M60Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
2.Christiansen Kari889136W60Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES

Sans Souci
1.Sugiyama Takashi8638252M65Sans SouciJapan

SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1.Bastien-fath Nicole2114315BEGINNERSSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.Vigneron Ewan2114317M18SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
3.Perny Hugo8054201M21A LONGSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Choisel Timothée8151083M40SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
5.Verdenal Benoit8002399M55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
6.Martin Pascal9003567M55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
7.Fiorucci Bruno1250669M55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
8.Mahler Georges8170962M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
9.Alle Paul8402080M65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
10.Pogu Philippe8052058M65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
11.Fath Jean-Marie8099022M70SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
12.Jeannot Sabine2098420OPEN CSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
13.Martin Laura8141108W16SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
14.Perruchaud Alice1226942W21A SHORTSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
15.Bertin Juliette2149161W21A SHORTSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
16.Vigneron Maeva2114313W21A SHORTSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
17.Debreux Coline8251770W21ESCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
18.Marchesin Sylvie8001950W60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
19.Pogu Paulette2008707W70SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
20.Thiebaut Evelyne1981981W70SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES

SCOM Mendrisio
1.Baumgartner Oliver8150412M12SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
2.Bazzocco Samuele8438686M14SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
3.Crivelli Matteo8081201M16SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
4.Bazzocco Damiano8211009M16SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
5.Rossi Enea8484818M18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
6.Lavezzo Diego8308488M18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
7.Teoldi Ivan1050626M20SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
8.Hütter Jakob8040794M21A LONGSCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
9.Rossi Luca8010943M21A SHORTSCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
10.Bazzocco Adriano8482618M55SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
11.Tettamanti Roberto8261265M55SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
12.Bozzola Angelo8269152M60SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
13.Crivelli Raffaele8221055M65SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
14.Bernasconi Giorgio8160751M70SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
15.Roncoroni Isabel8310313W12SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
16.Wade Mariama8281010W14SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
17.Vaccaro Chiara8151106W18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
18.Fomasi Julie8060119W18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
19.Perler Linda8314607W18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
20.Baumgartner Lucia8220807W18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
21.Moreni Camilla8111276W21A SHORTSCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
22.Rossi Cristina1222534W21A SHORTSCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
23.Streich Monica232588W60SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
24.Mayer Catherine8120258W65SCOM MendrisioSwitzerland

Setanta Orienteers
1.Hassett Fionn8120104M12Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
2.Mckenna Aidan8665436M16Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
3.Mckenna Vincent8007611M50Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
4.Hassett Sean8010367M55Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
5.Hassett Deirbhile8063375W14Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
6.Hassett Sadhbh8072008W16Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
7.Mckenna Eábha8083026W18Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
8.Robinson Colleen8041975W45Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES

Siguldas Takas
1.Janovs Timotejs8136444M14Siguldas TakasLatviaYES
2.Janovs Valdis8657200M45Siguldas TakasLatviaYES
3.Janova Klēra Otīlija2340081W10-SHADOWEDSiguldas TakasLatviaYES
4.Janova Karīna8651930W40Siguldas TakasLatviaYES

Silkeborg OK
1.Mcgrail Lucas8063830M14Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
2.Rokkjær Mattias8008534M16Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
3.McGrail Patrick8063833M45Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
4.Rokkjær René8041974M45Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
5.Mcgrail William8063831OPEN CSilkeborg OKDenmarkYES
6.McGrail Rie8063832W40Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES

SK Pohjantähti
1.Niinimäki Nelli8658335W18SK PohjantähtiFinlandYES
2.Niinimäki Riitta8658334W45SK PohjantähtiFinlandYES

SK Uusi
1.Lehtoranta Teemu9001997M21A LONGSK UusiFinlandYES
2.Mäenpää Aleksi9201966M21A LONGSK UusiFinlandYES
3.Malinen Olli8670406M21A LONGSK UusiFinlandYES
4.Tuomaala Eero8510944M21A LONGSK UusiFinlandYES
5.Tuomaala SaraW21A SHORTSK UusiFinlandYES
6.Rehn Nelli9610876W21A SHORTSK UusiFinlandYES

Skiclub Bonn
1.Wittiber Ole8042108M20Skiclub BonnGermanyYES
2.Wittiber Arvid8082104M20Skiclub BonnGermanyYES
3.Wittiber Finn8020900M21A LONGSkiclub BonnGermanyYES
4.Wittiber Ralf8090267M55Skiclub BonnGermanyYES

Ski-Club Helsa e.V.
1.Kollenbach Peter8449448M55Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
2.Kollenbach Louisa8111105W20Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
3.Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitte7672404W55Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES

SLOW Bern
1.Bonafini Marco8160351M70SLOW BernSwitzerlandYES
2.Bonafini Monika8101053W70SLOW BernSwitzerlandYES

SOB Olomouc
1.Šimek Štěpán8655428M21A SHORTSOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
2.Ullmann Silvan8641415M21ESOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
3.Paulicek Michal8670456M40SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
4.Šimek Roman8005432M55SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
5.Paulickova Veronika2069082W10SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
6.Paulickova Adela8509231W16SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
7.Paulickova Tereza8226374W18SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
8.Šimková Johanka8660401W21ESOB OlomoucCzech Republic
9.Paulickova Barbara2116467W45SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES

Søllerød OK
1.Konring Bo8009111M65Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
2.Møller Kirsten8033365W55Søllerød OKDenmarkYES

South East Viking Orienteers
1.Casey Liam8669954M16South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
2.Grennan Eanna8217761M16South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
3.Casey John8222496M55South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
4.Callery Thomas8669952M55South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
5.Casey Eimear8200420W14South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
6.Callery Niamh8669953W21A SHORTSouth East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
7.Casey Brid8669951W50South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES

South Ribble Orienteering Club
1.Todhunter Ben8145312M16South Ribble Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2.Todhunter James8008594M45South Ribble Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
3.Todhunter Maisie8145310W12South Ribble Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
4.Todhunter Ellie8145311W16South Ribble Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
5.Todhunter Lucie8008587W40South Ribble Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES

Sport Caussade Orientation
1.Scholz Jérémy2049125M35Sport Caussade OrientationFranceYES
2.Lipnick Christian7820302M70Sport Caussade OrientationFranceYES
3.Scholz Christine340600W65Sport Caussade OrientationFranceYES

Sportcentrum Jicin
1.Havrdová Selina8071009W16Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
2.Havrdová Sheila8101007W18Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
3.Havrdová Renata8113000W45Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES

Sports Orientation Lunéville
1.Walch Hugo8421346M21ESports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
2.Thevenart Johann7002035M50Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
3.Bolzer Stephane34066M60Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
4.Glikson Francois7740397M65Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
5.Bolzer Marie8009927W21ESports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
6.Ragazzi Isabelle8220266W55Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
7.Bolzer Véronique7005010W55Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
8.Blass Nadine34044W65Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES

S-Sportas
1.Backys Rolandas8638434M50 ULTIMATES-SportasLithuaniaYES
2.Bačkiene Rima8066770W50S-SportasLithuaniaYES

SSV Planeta Radebeul
1.Tonn Konrad8606453M70SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
2.Tonn Gisela8012554W70SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES

Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde
1.Lautrete Gaspard8290908M16Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
2.Lautrete Pierre8231277M45Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
3.Pizzolato Céline1331903OPEN CSud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
4.Pujol Géraldine8516743W50Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES

Sundsvalls OK
1.Hässler Ingmarie362372BEGINNERSSundsvalls OKSwedenYES
2.Hässler David1324598M10Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
3.Hässler Hugo8484607M18Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
4.Hässler Martin8455378M45Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
5.Hässler Hanna1877262W16Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES

SV Mietraching
1.Vogl Roland8077022M21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES

SV TU Ilmenau
1.Tröße Lutz8070750M70SV TU IlmenauGermanyYES
2.Trösse Christiane8632142W35 ULTIMATESV TU IlmenauGermanyYES
3.Tröße Renate8050254W70SV TU IlmenauGermanyYES

swissotours.ch
1.Müller Tiago8051112M12swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
2.Reichmuth Alex8641016M21A SHORTswissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
3.Müller Thomas8180478M45swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
4.Steinauer Michael8653006M50swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
5.Grendelmeier Peter8350122M50swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
6.Schaffner Martin8210544M55swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
7.Wyss Andreas8075986M60swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
8.Bandixen Sönke8003001M65swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
9.Pfister Thomas7208101M70swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
10.Brand Hansruedi8076617M80swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
11.Müller Sabrina8031084W40swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
12.Grendelmeier Ineke8430121W50swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
13.Jungo Marie-anne8482606W55swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
14.Bandixen Marianne8003002W65swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
15.Plüss Brigitta8680084W65swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
16.Pfister-Bieri Judith8177714W70swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
17.Müller Gianini Ruth8653037W75swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
18.Brand Edith8665845W75swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES

Takas OSK
1.Smilgius Audrius8044456M45Takas OSKLithuaniaYES
2.Kvietkus Gintautas8009712M60Takas OSKLithuaniaYES

Talant Sport Orientation
1.Regnard Maé8272008M16Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
2.Regnard Vincent2442711OPEN CTalant Sport OrientationFranceYES
3.Masson Prune8152007W18Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
4.Guinot Véronique8001710W60Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES

Tarpian Suunta
1.Enroth VesaM55Tarpian SuuntaFinlandYES

Team Baden-Württemberg
1.Schaal Heike997813BEGINNERSTeam Baden-WürttembergGermanyYES
2.Jörger Klemens8070709M50 ULTIMATETeam Baden-WürttembergGermanyYES
3.Hirschmiller Rainer8180294M50 ULTIMATETeam Baden-WürttembergGermanyYES
4.Hirschmiller Renate8101101W55Team Baden-WürttembergGermanyYES

Team Outdoor
1.VIVIER HugoM10-SHADOWEDTeam Outdoor FranceYES
2.Chassignol EugèneM10-SHADOWEDTeam Outdoor FranceYES
3.CHASSIGNOL Claude8310783OPEN ATeam Outdoor FranceYES
4.Voirin OphélieOPEN CTeam Outdoor FranceYES
5.Vivier AntoineOPEN CTeam Outdoor FranceYES
6.Chassignol Victoire1062009OPEN CTeam Outdoor FranceYES
7.Chassignol Aimée1130217W10-SHADOWEDTeam Outdoor FranceYES

Tel Aviv Orienteering
1.Gusev Ilya8638440M50Tel Aviv OrienteeringIsraelYES
2.Trofimchik Marina7201330W45Tel Aviv OrienteeringIsraelYES

Terres d'O
1.Zenevre Jules8099013M14Terres d'OFranceYES
2.Luthringer françois8002183M55Terres d'OFranceYES
3.Zenevre Manuel8099991M55Terres d'OFranceYES
4.Grandjean Nathalie304152W55Terres d'OFranceYES

ThOR
1.Aravena Pia1405888OPEN CThORBelgiumYES
2.Hertegonne Ellen7211838OPEN CThORBelgium

Thurgorienta
1.Winteler Tiemo8080218M10-SHADOWEDThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
2.Winteler Renato8644559M45ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
3.Wenk Martin8200166M55ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
4.Winteler Anna-Lena8110814W10ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
5.Winteler Madlaina8680054W12ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
6.Friedrich Winteler Andrea8657224W40ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
7.Wenk Susanne8151264W60ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES

TITAN OK
1.Bor Alex8654955M60TITAN OKGermanyYES
2.Kuner Natali8654921W50TITAN OKGermanyYES

TOULON SPORTS NATURE
1.Humbert Cédric2003167M45TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
2.Pera Christiane7501082W65TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES

Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club
1.Mena Louison8200304M20Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
2.Sylla Amadou8220981M40Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
3.Mena Sébastien2048344M45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
4.Utard Gaël8508814M45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFrance
5.Fauvel Francis7651052M60Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
6.Capbern Patrick8181258M65Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
7.Sylla Anais1000942W10-SHADOWEDToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
8.Sylla Ambre2103066W10-SHADOWEDToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
9.Fauvel Mireille1234886W12Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
10.Mazenc Marine1392522W16Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
11.Mazenc Julie1001974W20Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
12.Bondivenne Perrine8169681W21A SHORTToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
13.Paravano Perrine1001011W40Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
14.Mazenc Cécile7495611W50Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
15.Berger-capbern Valérie8506877W60Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES

Tous Azimuts Douai
1.Lepoutre Ines1880900KID'S COURSETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
2.Lepoutre Clemence1590799KID'S COURSETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
3.Lepoutre Emile1590778M10Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
4.Dhesse Robin8125907M12Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
5.Amerijckx Gaël8009939M21A LONGTous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
6.Amerijckx Cédric8182090M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
7.Carlier Axel8059287M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
8.Haltz Louis8159018M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
9.Lepoutre Benjamin8059011M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
10.Durand Corentin8025280M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
11.Verove Guilhem8055907M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
12.Radondy Thomas8009995M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
13.Gauduin Maxime1590711M35Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
14.Amerijckx Christophe8009941M50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
15.Dewilde Stéphane1590771M50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
16.Loterie Jean François8259075M55Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
17.Taelemans Philippe7805907M60Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
18.Imbrechts Christian7030115M60Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
19.Gauduin Lilja1590826W10-SHADOWEDTous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
20.Dewilde Daphné8335907W12Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
21.Destrez Habygaël8009955W16Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
22.Loterie Laurine1590712W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
23.Verove Apolline1590026W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
24.Dharreville Melanie8008859W35Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
25.Mercier Agnes8035907W40Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
26.Destrez Lise8014777W40Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
27.Dewilde Lydie1590801W40Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
28.Depersin Isabelle1590816W50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
29.Robberecht Françoise49058W50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
30.de Longueville Béatrice8009940W50 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES

Tout Azimut Fameck
1.Gaffuri Sophie2213386KID'S COURSETout Azimut FameckFrance
2.Lemercier Louis8099170M14Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
3.Lemercier Tom8041957M16Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
4.D'harréville Renaud1328809M21 ULTIMATETout Azimut FameckFranceYES
5.Savart Titouan1358809M21A SHORTTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
6.Logé Paul8020731M21A SHORTTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
7.Bousser Thomas8131097M21ETout Azimut FameckFranceYES
8.Bachel Thomas8270596M21ETout Azimut FameckFranceYES
9.Duchon Alban8300997M21ETout Azimut FameckFranceYES
10.Gaffuri Julien8220011M45Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
11.Maire Laurent1570305M50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
12.Logé Robert2020846M55Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
13.Mouchette Alain35866M70Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
14.Rennotte Georges8509010M80Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
15.Mouchette Anne-Laure35865OPEN ATout Azimut FameckFranceYES
16.Mrowczynski Alice2230054OPEN CTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
17.Gaffuri Pauline1940408W12Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
18.Adam Laura8211293W21A LONGTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
19.Logé Jeanne7120199W21A SHORTTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
20.Vanel Elise8088035W21ETout Azimut FameckFranceYES
21.Gaffuri Anne-laure208106W45Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
22.Maire Sandrine1570306W50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
23.Lemercier Céline2800182W50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
24.Logé Sophie240308W55Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
25.Segondy Agnes8226466W55Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
26.Mouchette Régine355230W70Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
27.Rennotte Manon1570352W75Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES

Toutes Orientations Meaux
1.Lefevre Odin2082455M14Toutes Orientations MeauxFrance
2.Lefevre Céline2073512W35Toutes Orientations MeauxFrance

TROL Belgium
1.Vervoort Wim8630901M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.Melis Luc1414471M60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
3.Laenen Wiet8001964M60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
4.Van Dyck Erik8321201M60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
5.Wens Frans1421073M75TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
6.Wodajo Netsi9102645W40TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
7.Tulleneers Veerle8006150W50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
8.Mols Greet1411915W60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
9.Renard Françoise8664168W60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES

TSG Bad König
1.Thierolf Michael8090601M60TSG Bad KönigGermanyYES

TSM Praha
1.Brandejs Stepan8080813M16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2.Sedlacek Patrik8080829M16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
3.Junek Matous8670826M16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
4.Subrt Jachym8080819M16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
5.Zapotocky Jiri8648622M16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
6.Smolka Jakub8033221M20TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
7.Kabat Martin8667514M20TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
8.Ctrnact Frantisek8514489M20TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
9.Melisik Jan8660513M20TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
10.Klaska Pavel8080832M21A LONGTSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
11.Vesely Jakub8662310M21ETSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
12.Landovský Tomáš8071491M21ETSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
13.Malacka Milan8080811M21ETSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
14.Mestan Ondrej8201207M21ETSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
15.Melisik Martin8654905M21ETSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
16.Houska Jindrich8663146M45TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
17.Mullis Carolina8080812W16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
18.Simunkova Michaela8085108W16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
19.Ptackova Barbora8196046W16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
20.Rehorkova Ema8502741W16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
21.Stepova Barbora8005136W16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
22.Lostakova Ela8013933W16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
23.Vondrackova Alzbeta8226349W16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
24.Hladikova Julie8116730W16TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
25.Havlova Tereza8510280W18TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
26.Mestanova Tereza8208207W18TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
27.Stepova Katerina8226324W18TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
28.Houskova Barbora8116682W18TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
29.Skachova Viktorie8080810W18TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
30.Kotkova Adela8445334W18TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
31.Lostakova Sara8003639W18TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
32.Stemberova Barbora8662736W18TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
33.Gregorova Alice8076607W18TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
34.Janosikova Marie8116697W18TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
35.Bambouskova Julie8660590W18TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
36.Tomaskova Linda8162891W20TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
37.Koubova Hana8149896W20TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
38.Simsova Pavla8656743W20TSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
39.Skachova Magdalena8654888W21ETSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
40.Gregorova Kamila8660904W21ETSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES
41.Landovska Petra8102793W21ETSM PrahaCzech RepublicYES

Tullinge SK
1.Sundqvist Mikael8630896M60Tullinge SKSwedenYES
2.Sundqvist Anna-karin8630840W60Tullinge SKSwedenYES

Tyrving IL
1.Peikli Bjørnar8066605M20Tyrving ILNorwayYES
2.Peikli Vegard8066601M50Tyrving ILNorwayYES
3.Peikli Kaja8066603W20Tyrving ILNorwayYES

TyrvingIL
1.Pettersen Alf246834M65TyrvingILNorwayYES
2.Nilstad Randi246822W65TyrvingILNorwayYES

UES Sabadell
1.Marí Pau8045678M50UES SabadellSpainYES
2.Olmos Creus Montse2006198OPEN CUES SabadellSpainYES
3.Medina Herrador Antoni1393242OPEN CUES SabadellSpainYES
4.Marí Muriel1393245W14UES SabadellSpainYES
5.Vidal Pilar1420073W45UES SabadellSpainYES

Ulricehamns OK
1.Salén Jonas810418M40Ulricehamns OKSwedenYES
2.Öhlund Erik8365563M40Ulricehamns OKSwedenYES
3.Öhlund Iris9800806W10-SHADOWEDUlricehamns OKSwedenYES
4.Halvarsson Bodil8201151W40Ulricehamns OKSwedenYES

ULU`S REISEWELT
1.Brügger Joseph8160462M60ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
2.Aschwanden Stefan8638740M65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
3.Sacher Martin8000015M65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
4.Marti Pekka8087811M65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
5.Aeschlimann Ulu8638588M65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
6.Räber Res8641402M65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
7.Kurmann Joe8641991M70ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
8.Waser Franz2048005M75ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
9.Luder Res8081947M75ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
10.Wegmüller Peter8194746M75ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
11.Steinlin Nicole8070377W45ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
12.Lichti Aschwanden Nora8271959W60ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
13.Bindschädler Ursula8300457W65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
14.Räber Käthi8658439W65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
15.Luder Maria8210547W70ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
16.Waser Renate7207905W75ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES

Unió Excursionista Vic
1.Clarena Riera Vicenç8041276M45Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
2.Clarena Serrat Laia344048W10-SHADOWEDUnió Excursionista VicSpainYES
3.Clarena Vinyet239386W14Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
4.Serrat Grané Alba256160W45Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES

Union Sportive de St Egreve CO
1.Druilhe Francois8420081M65Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
2.Roussin Claude35739M65 ULTIMATEUnion Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
3.Roig Carmen8301608W55Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
4.Martineu Chantal35773W60Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
5.Delonglée Christine38905W60Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
6.Druilhe Monique8250071W65Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES

UNTS
1.Staszak Artur8123777M50UNTSPoland
2.Wołek Ewa8655942W55UNTSPoland

US CENON course d'orientation
1.Rannou Serine Lucien8230899M10-SHADOWEDUS CENON course d'orientationFranceYES
2.Rannou Serine Leon8072506M12US CENON course d'orientationFranceYES
3.Rannou Serine Emile8070526M18US CENON course d'orientationFranceYES
4.Rannou Julien8060978M45US CENON course d'orientationFranceYES
5.Rannou Serine Violette8220310W14US CENON course d'orientationFranceYES

USV Jena
1.Mieth Matias8077688M60USV JenaGermanyYES

Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation
1.Debarge Maxime8300627M10Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
2.Debarge Gaetan2110231M10Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
3.Farrell Jamy8133260M18Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
4.Saint-marcel Laurent8270277M45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
5.MARI Olivier8061572M50Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
6.Mira-Marques Luis Filipe8195584M65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
7.COULON Thibaud1396392M65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
8.Benevello Olivier886224M70Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
9.RICHAUD ALAIN8081146M75Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
10.Durban Marine8502529W40Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
11.Eininger Celine2128055W45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
12.Cornu Mathilde8501808W45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
13.Jullien Guillemette8062313W50Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFrance
14.Lorre Annie550118W65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
15.Coulon Annick1951044W70Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES

VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
1.Raoult Olivier304530M60VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.Covic Philippe8150104M65VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
3.Dudoignon Chloé8262729W21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Delcour Amélie31200W40VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
5.Chaudon Stephanie8170474W50VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES

Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation
1.Vuillaume Bertrand8509022M65Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES

Varegg Fleridrett
1.Tysvær Sverre Stuland1172570M18Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
2.Larsen Lars Stuland1918158M60Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
3.Tysvær Aasfrid1544898OPEN CVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES

VERCAUTEREN
1.Vercauteren Antoine9000955M10VERCAUTEREN France

VERVINS ORIENTATION
1.Degee Sabrina38520BEGINNERSVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.Mattart Eric8499466M50VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
3.Brisebois Jean-pol1407650M55VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Debehogne Jean-noël7590224M65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
5.Lecoyer Régis1020721M70VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
6.Dubois Bernard8099010M70VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
7.Chatelain Guy1048210M75VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
8.Moulière-reiser Coline1020717W14VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
9.Malard Yaëlle8099037W18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
10.Moulière Louise8020703W18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
11.Moulière Lola8020701W18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
12.Mattart Louise8002228W18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
13.Mouliere Marie-hélène8099031W45VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
14.MOULIERE Camille9020723W50 ULTIMATEVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
15.Lecoyer Annick1020706W70VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
16.Nanoux Françoise1396410W75VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES

Vikazim
1.Voivenel Françoise8190958BEGINNERSVikazimFranceYES
2.Lemarchand Jules7148022M16VikazimFranceYES
3.Divay Maxime8140601M21A LONGVikazimFranceYES
4.Long Guillaume8140821M40VikazimFranceYES
5.Voivenel Vincent8200383M40VikazimFranceYES
6.Lemarchand Sébastien8108072M45VikazimFranceYES
7.Pigeon Eric8191966M55VikazimFranceYES
8.Lehault André8140604M60VikazimFranceYES
9.Voivenel Patrick8002117M65VikazimFranceYES
10.Lehault Camille8149920OPEN CVikazimFranceYES
11.Lehault Mathilde8140602W21A SHORTVikazimFranceYES
12.Lehault Béatrice8140603W50VikazimFranceYES
13.Lemarchand Sandrine8270173W50VikazimFranceYES

Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
1.Gouriou Yann1590604M10Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
2.Gouriou Maxime1590157M10-SHADOWEDVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
3.Mayeres Tom8110310M14Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
4.Mayeres Patrick8010779M45Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
5.Danel Jérôme8240472M50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
6.Papin Philippe8009934M55Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
7.Smirnov Konstantin8181260M60Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
8.Gouriou Jean-dominique1398913OPEN CVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
9.Karamucki Isia1590155W10Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
10.Karamucki Ariane227671W10-SHADOWEDVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
11.Mayeres Violette8171009W16Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
12.Sence Romane8059009W18Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
13.Karamucki Elsa8007299W21A LONGVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
14.Smirnova Alexandra1181260W35Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
15.Crettels Leslie8120980W40Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
16.Sence Marie-pierre1603773W45Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES

viv'azimut07
1.Verite Laurent8150365M55viv'azimut07FranceYES
2.Reynaud Bernard2004821M60viv'azimut07FranceYES
3.Reynaud Elisabeth2004823W65viv'azimut07FranceYES

Wallachian Independent Team
1.Krejčík Vít416043M10Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
2.Jahn Pavel7207870M65Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
3.Haj Bohumil7210888M65Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
4.Krejcik Zbynek8071221M65 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
5.Krejcikova Marie9416043W21 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
6.Krejcikova Monika8260628W50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
7.Hájová Jana7210880W60Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
8.Jahnova Helena8113525W65Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
9.Beranová Vlasta8111134W65Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES

Wellington Orienteering Club
1.Bloor Robert600500M60Wellington Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
2.Baker Rachel8192246W18Wellington Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
3.Baker Yvette8140767W55Wellington Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES

West Cumberland Orienteering Club
1.Evans Nick8463890M60West Cumberland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2.Evans Janet8064339W60West Cumberland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES

Wight Orienteers
1.Tutton Anthony8205618M65Wight OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.Williams EllenW21BWight OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
3.Williams JennaW21BWight OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
4.Williams Leah8002244W21EWight OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
5.Williams Nina8235713W50Wight OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

Xinoxano Orientació
1.Bedós Lluís8650851M35Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
2.Ledesma Piedra Abel8018471M45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
3.Colom Pich Xavi8651390M45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
4.Ledesma Buscart Xènia8090701W21A LONGXinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
5.Buscart Piñot Montse8070571W50Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
6.Rabassa Bragulat Sandra8657338W50Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES

XTTR63
1.Vieilledent David8139363M35XTTR63FranceYES

Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
1.Freemantle Margi8643993BEGINNERSYarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES
2.van Geldermalsen Ted8643994M70Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES

YCONE SENS
1.Collin Pierre8890305M55YCONE SENSFranceYES
2.Magny Eric1890308M60YCONE SENSFranceYES
3.Guerin Franck8008903M65YCONE SENSFranceYES
4.Zhen Danni8890302W35YCONE SENSFranceYES
5.Steward Madeleine1890304W50YCONE SENSFranceYES
6.Lenoble Sandrine8890304W50YCONE SENSFranceYES

Youth Advance Orienteering Club
1.Leung Charles8414831M40Youth Advance Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES

Zèlg
1.Schneider Noldi1003366M55ZèlgSwitzerlandYES
2.Mathys Ursina1013013W50 ULTIMATEZèlgSwitzerlandYES

Zigwann Orientation Ultramarin Karukera
1.Corbet Frankie2039305M50Zigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
2.Lepeu Matteo2039293OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
3.Lepeu Xavier2039300OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
4.Greiner Julien2108993OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
5.Greiner Aurelie2108996OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
6.Roche Joel2039299OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
7.Roche Titouan2039291OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
8.Corbet Noa2039292OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
9.Rossy Xavier1130376OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupePartially!
10.Rossy Elouan8090092OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupePartially!
11.Orfila Fabrice1047089OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
12.Greiner Bastian2108995OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
13.Greiner Erwan2108994OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
14.Roussel Stephane2039294OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
15.Rossy Emmie1130318OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupePartially!
16.Rossy Anae1130302OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupePartially!
17.Rossy Lise1130368OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupePartially!
18.Roche Carine2108997OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
19.Roche Maiwann2109000OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
20.Durand Clemence2108999OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
21.Lepeu Florence2108998OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
22.Mauger Carine2018991OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES