v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
BAVARIAN ORIENTEERING TOUR 2018->Entries by name  (number of entries: 329)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid ۩ ☼ Bamberg ۩ ☼ Passau ۩ ☼ Kelheim ۩ ☼ Regensburg ۩ ☼ Landshut language language 2
1.Ackland Graeme1600445M 55-InterlopersUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
2.Ackland Jane1204012W 50-InterlopersUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
3.Addison Marla887381BeginnersDerwent Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES Adult --- Adult Adult (on foot) --- ENG ENG
4.Addison Paul8641852M 60-Derwent Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES Adult --- Adult Adult (on foot) --- ENG ENG
5.Anuchkin Oleg8006262M 50-Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES --- --- --- --- --- ITA GER
6.Anuchkina Larisa8006868W 50-Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES --- --- --- --- --- ITA GER
7.Arcaleni Emilia2091657W 50-Polisportiva CastelloItalyYES --- Adult (by boat) Adult --- --- ITA ENG
8.Archipovaitė Živilė2068070W -10Archipovas / DienysLithuaniaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
9.Archipovas Justinas2042563M 35-Archipovas / DienysLithuaniaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
10.Arsac-england Kate7300103W -20Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG FRA
11.Arsac-england Michel6737M 55-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG FRA
12.Arsac-england Sally5272W 55-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG FRA
13.Arsac-england Tom7300019M -20Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG FRA
14.Baath Fina7080602W -10TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- Youth (by boat) --- --- --- GER ENG
15.Baath Lena7080601W -10TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- Youth (by boat) --- --- --- GER ENG
16.Baath Ole Magnus7061302M -14TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (small train) Youth GER ENG
17.Baath Veikko7640629M 50-TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- GER ENG
18.Bastien-fath Nicole38227W 70-SCAPA Nancy OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
19.Bauer Alexander2045574M -18TV OsterhofenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
20.Bauer Iris236914W 50-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
21.Beresford Stephen7300075M 70-Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
22.Beuken Julien8646274M 21 ShortWaterford OrienteersIrelandYES --- --- Adult --- --- ENG ENG
23.Bianchi Karin7040553W 40-ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES --- --- --- --- GER GER
24.Bianchi Markus700710M 45-ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES --- --- --- --- GER GER
25.Bisani Pia2086562W -16TSV NatternbergGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
26.Blatz Penny[tourist only]Coureurs de BoisCanadaYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
27.Blažková Kateřina8636796W -16KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
28.Blažková Veronika7210128W -14KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
29.Bogdanovs Igors8120869M 45-SRD SKEstoniaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
30.Böhm Eduard1480913M 70-ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
31.Boncina Abigael Vanessa 1968213Open ShortOK AzimutSlovenia Adult Adult (by boat) Adult (small train) Adult ENG ENG
32.Bončina Igor2800010M 50-OK AzimutSlovenia Adult Adult (by boat) Adult (small train) Adult ENG ENG
33.Bonora Béatrice7002008W 50-ALCO 69France --- Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) --- FRA ENG
34.Bonora Laurent7300003M 50-ALCO 69France --- Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) --- FRA ENG
35.Bonora Yoann7002009M -16ALCO 69France --- Youth (on foot) --- Youth (on foot) --- FRA ENG
36.Bor Alex8654955M 55-TitanRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
37.Bossa Bueso Pere8638383M 50-Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ESP ESP
38.Buriánek Jaromír7206545M 70-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult CZE ENG
39.Byrkin Victor8631536M 21 LongO-MEPHIRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
40.Campbell Jane8080750W 60-Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
41.Campbell Nick8080749M 60-Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
42.Capper Graham8270258M 60-Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
43.Capper Louise8250660W 55-Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
44.Chardot Thierry1780709M 55-Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- FRA ENG
45.Chardot Ulrike1780712W 50-Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- GER ENG
46.Choprix Noëlle320306W 55-Altair COBelgiumYES --- Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- FRA ENG
47.Citterico Dario2099285M 65-Polisportiva CastelloItalyYES --- Adult (by boat) Adult --- --- ITA ENG
48.Cox Andrew8280356M 60-Waterford OrienteersIrelandYES --- --- Adult --- --- ENG ENG
49.Cox Angela1201054Open ShortWaterford OrienteersIrelandYES --- --- Adult --- --- ENG ENG
50.Cox Jana8646271Open ShortWaterford OrienteersIrelandYES --- --- Adult --- --- ENG ENG
51.Cox Laura2801230W 21 ShortWaterford OrienteersIrelandYES --- --- Adult --- --- ENG ENG
52.Crepaz Manuela2053496W 45-U.S. Primiero A.S.DItalyYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- ITA GER
53.Cross Alan8655040M 60-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG FRA
54.Cross Jeannie8643373W 55-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG FRA
55.Cuche Denis8007001M 60-CA RoséSwitzerlandYES --- Adult (by boat) Adult --- Adult GER FRA
56.Čech Petr8656540M -18KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
57.Danielsen Fredrik8228892M 21 ShortIL TyrvingNorwayYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
58.Danielsen Vidar8638409M 60-IL TyrvingNorwayYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
59.Danninger Bastian8333838M -12OC MünchenGermanyYES --- Youth (by boat) --- --- --- GER GER
60.Danninger Tobias7898789M 40-OC MünchenGermanyYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- GER GER
61.Davies-Walters SarahBeginnersIndividuals/No clubYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
62.De Paola Nicola210693M 60-Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES --- --- --- --- --- ITA GER
63.Della Maggiora Claudio206429M 50-G.S. CapannORIItalyYES --- --- --- --- --- ITA ENG
64.Denemarek Oldřich7510216M 65-BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
65.Despetovic Tihomir8657246M 21 LongOC MünchenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- GER GER
66.Díaz-toledo Fernández Teresa256741W 50-C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain --- --- --- --- ESP ENG
67.Dienienė-archipova Saulė2105091BeginnersArchipovas / DienysLithuaniaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
68.Dienys Algirdas1411010M -12Archipovas / DienysLithuaniaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
69.Dienytė Margarita2097076W -10Archipovas / DienysLithuaniaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
70.Dodd Debbie600777W 55-Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
71.Dodd Ian580777M 60-Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
72.Dolphin Phil8116930W 40-Harlequins OCUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
73.Dominguez Berjon Jose1403307M 40-E. D. ALCONSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
74.Dominguez Monsalve Sergio1403295M -10E. D. ALCONSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
75.Dreier Johannes2041782M 60-OL ForsternGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
76.Duboc Michel8240156M 60-co colmarFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA GER
77.Dudnikov Vladimir8630810M 21 LongO-MEPHIRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
78.Dudout Arielle[please select]Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
79.Dudout Serge882704M 45-Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
80.Ebert James422695BeginnersTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
81.Ebert Josephine1982725W 35-TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
82.Ebert Roger2048520M 40-TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
83.Eggli Margrit2088815W 70-Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) --- GER ENG
84.Eggli Roland503689M 70-Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) --- GER ENG
85.Embrey Jacky8170958W 60-Deeside O.C.United KingdomYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
86.Embrey John8150558M 60-Deeside O.C.United KingdomYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
87.Engelke-Weber Anita8658640BeginnersSV WannweilGermanyYES --- Adult (by boat) --- Adult (on foot) Adult GER GER
88.Engl Veronika8141201W -18TSV NatternbergGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
89.Erokhin Viatcheslav238620M 60-ORELRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
90.Erokhina Tatiana[tourist only]ORELRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
91.Fath Jean-Marie9888544M 60-SCAPA Nancy OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
92.Fockedey NellyOpen ShortAltair COBelgiumYES --- Adult (by boat) --- Adult (on foot) --- FRA ENG
93.Foltýn Tomáš219260M -20KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
94.Foltýnová Eva7205966W -18KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
95.Freemantle Margi8643993W 60-Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
96.Frey Armin500897Open ShortOL KufsteinAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
97.Frey Emma500898W -10OL KufsteinAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
98.Gálvez Muñoz Iván Antonio7204871M 21 LongCOMASpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
99.García-catalán Simón Ramón1603360M 50-ImperdibleSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ESP ENG
100.Garrido Osuna María241276Open LongCOMASpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
101.Geiger Christiane8188811W 50-OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
102.Geiger Lara7007013W -14SV MietrachingGermany --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
103.Gerrard Kirsten8041982W 21 LongIndividuals/No clubYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
104.Gerrard TimothyOpen ShortIndividuals/No clubYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
105.Ghirlanda Claudia[tourist only]OL ZimmerbergSwitzerland --- Adult (on foot) --- --- --- GER GER
106.Ghirlanda Silvan8643459M -14OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES --- Youth (on foot) --- --- --- GER GER
107.Ghirlanda Sina[tourist only]OL ZimmerbergSwitzerland --- Youth (on foot) --- --- --- GER GER
108.Ghirlanda StephanOpen ShortIndividuals/No clubYES --- Adult (on foot) --- --- --- GER GER
109.Glanz Werner1859M 65-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
110.Gobber Andrea7201860M 45-U.S. Primiero A.S.DItalyYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- ITA GER
111.Gobber Paolo1000021M -12U.S. Primiero A.S.DItalyYES --- Youth (by boat) --- --- --- ITA GER
112.Gook Andrea410829W 45-Basingstoke Andover District OrienteersUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
113.Gook Charles2009286M 50-Basingstoke Andover District OrienteersUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
114.Graumann Bodo823543M 21 LongESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
115.Green Warren2071250M 65-Hasharon O ClubIsraelYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
116.Guerin Franck1780728M 60-YCONE SENSFrance --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
117.Hagen Alexander2036246M 45-TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
118.Haider Anna8630860BeginnersHSV Ried im InnkreisAustria --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
119.Hands David[tourist only]Wimborne orienteersUnited KingdomYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
120.Hands Sue8230248W 70-Wimborne orienteersUnited KingdomYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
121.Harms Christian1967430M 50-WOLF HalternGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
122.Harms Lisa7082004W -14WOLF HalternGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
123.Harms Martina504629W 45-WOLF HalternGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
124.Harms Matthias1111108M -10WOLF HalternGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
125.Henriksen Per1401729M 70-Individuals/No clubYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG GER
126.Hermesz AgnesW 35-Altair COBelgiumYES --- Adult (by boat) Adult --- --- ENG FRA
127.Hervás Lucas Jesús8010106M 35-Gymnasion Offenbach e.V.Germany --- --- --- --- ESP ENG
128.Hervás Lucas Jesús8010106M 35-C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain --- --- --- --- ESP ENG
129.Hinterhofer Katharina8111131W 45-ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
130.Hladílek Jan49824M 21 LongKCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult CZE ENG
131.Hötzinger Stefan2800130M 45-TSV NatternbergGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
132.Hötzinger Verena2800128W -14TSV NatternbergGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
133.Huhtanen Meri1396648W 50-Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
134.Huhtanen Ossi1396340M 55-Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
135.Hully Eric4010M 65-Altair COBelgiumYES --- Adult (by boat) --- Adult (on foot) --- FRA ENG
136.Iceaga Céline2062408W 40-Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
137.Iceaga Joël1077833M 45-Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
138.Iceaga Jon7002102M -16Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
139.Jacobi Antonia2084426W -14TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
140.John Vladimír49500M 60-PSK OLYMP PRAHACzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
141.Johnson Judy12342W 65-BorderLinersUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
142.Johnson Paul8651795M 65-BorderLinersUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
143.Johnston BrianM 50-Coureurs de BoisCanadaYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
144.Jönsson Mats9610407M 55-Korsnäs IF OKSweden --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
145.Josef Hones8116117M 60-HSV Ried im InnkreisAustria --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
146.Kelly Daniel2008124M 21 ShortWaterford OrienteersIrelandYES --- --- Adult --- --- ENG ENG
147.Kempf Adolf2043928M 80-KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
148.Kiener Cornelia2133211W 35-LV DeggendorfGermanyYES --- Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) --- GER GER
149.Kimmig Emil8201057M 60-TV OberkirchGermanyYES Adult --- --- --- --- GER ENG
150.Kindlund TildaBeginnersOK TYRSweden --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
151.Kitzinger Elisabeth2133212W 21 ShortLV DeggendorfGermanyYES --- Adult (on foot) --- --- --- GER GER
152.Kohlbacher Roland8188882M 50-ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
153.Konrad-Frey Birgit8270177W 40-OL KufsteinAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
154.Kopp Simone[tourist only]TV OberkirchGermanyYES Adult --- --- --- --- GER ENG
155.Korneev Vladimir1633629M 40-VolzhaninRussia --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
156.Korneeva Irina1633639W 40-VolzhaninRussia --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
157.Körner Christoph8230289M 21 LongOLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
158.Körner Ralph8099000M 35-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
159.Kristensen Arne213996M 55-Herlufsholm DenmarkYES --- --- --- --- GER ENG
160.Kubečková Zdeňka1413332W 40-OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
161.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356M 60-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
162.Lahellec Yann7682910M 50-FUN EVENTSFrance --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
163.Lambe Robin8119716M -14Harlequins OCUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
164.Lamon WillyM 65-Altair COBelgiumYES --- Adult (by boat) --- Adult (on foot) --- FRA ENG
165.Lecoyer Annick1020717W 65-VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
166.Lecoyer Régis1020721M 65-VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
167.Lemnitzer Eberhard1407598M 80-Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
168.Lemnitzer Erika7204585W 70-Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
169.Leyimangoye Judith2046059W 35-C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- FRA ENG
170.Liebl Gertrud2078968W 50-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
171.Liebl Siegfried2045572M 50-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
172.Lorenz-Baath Katrin780822W 40-TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- GER ENG
173.Maerkovich Evgeni2071123M 21 LongOstarsIsrael Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (small train) Adult ENG ENG
174.Maerkovich Marina2071198W 21 LongOstarsIsraelYES Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (small train) Adult ENG ENG
175.Maerkovich Sophia2071156W 60-OstarsIsraelYES Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (small train) Adult ENG ENG
176.Mairhofer Petra8020675W 40-OL KufsteinAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
177.Makovicka Libor1603126M 65-co colmarFranceYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult FRA ENG
178.Makovicka Véronique1603127W 50-co colmarFranceYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult FRA ENG
179.Mareček Šimon8000543M -16KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
180.Marečková Ema2011896W -14KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
181.Marie-jeanne ArsacOpen ShortAltair COBelgiumYES --- Adult (by boat) --- Adult (on foot) --- FRA ENG
182.Martin Laura2054321W -10SCAPA Nancy OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
183.Martin Pascal9003567M 45-SCAPA Nancy OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
184.Martínez Ruiz José Manuel8655050M 45-ADOLSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
185.Mayrhofer Ines7550503W 60-ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES --- --- --- --- GER GER
186.Mayrhofer Robert7530504M 65-ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES --- --- --- --- GER GER
187.Mckenzie Ian2056431Open LongUringa OrienteersAustraliaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
188.Meißner Britta8123488W 21 LongOLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
189.Meißner Ralph8338838M 65-TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
190.Melichar Igor1413331M 50-OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
191.Merirand Jyri361409M 60-Individuals/No clubYES Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (small train) --- RUS GER
192.Mols Karl2085660BeginnersHansa SimmerathGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
193.Monsalve Collado Nines1403295Open ShortE. D. ALCONSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
194.Müller Brigitte5399W 70-ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
195.Müller Leo520447M 65-ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
196.Müller Monika7771313W 55-OL ForsternGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
197.Naceur Ibrahim8644480M 55-CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
198.Naceur Najla8642191W 50-CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
199.Nauth Markus410234M 21 LongESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
200.Nechanická Daniela7205038W 40-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult CZE ENG
201.Nechanická Klára7203324W -18KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
202.Nechanický Jan8000321M -16KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
203.Nechanický Pavel7205006M 45-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult CZE GER
204.Nechuta Milan49811M 45-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) --- CZE ENG
205.Nechutová Alena2075659W 45-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) --- CZE ENG
206.Nielsen Henrik8646075M 55-Holbaek OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
207.Nielsen Jannie1402050W 50-Holbaek OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
208.Nikolaus Liviu300963M 55-MTV BambergGermany --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
209.Nouwelant, Van Den Pim7001944M 21 LongMilitary Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES --- --- --- --- ENG GER
210.Nussbaum Nadav2071093M -16Hasharon O ClubIsraelYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
211.Nussbaum Omri7210091M -14Hasharon O ClubIsraelYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
212.Nussbaum Sharon2071056W 45-Hasharon O ClubIsraelYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
213.Nussbaum Yitzhak2071047M 50-Hasharon O ClubIsraelYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
214.Oechler Dieter9080544M 70-TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
215.Oechler Jakob8012012M -14OLV LandshutGermanyYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (small train) Youth GER GER
216.Oechler Lukas9022000M -10OLV LandshutGermanyYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (small train) Youth GER GER
217.Oechler Moritz8324441M -12OLV LandshutGermanyYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (small train) Youth GER GER
218.Orany Tomáš889294M 45-OK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
219.Orany Vojtech2126366M -14OK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
220.Oranyova Sylva52192W -12OK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
221.Orehoci Anica[tourist only]OK BjelovarCroatiaYES --- Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (small train) Adult ENG ENG
222.Orehoci Robert8250869M 45-OK BjelovarCroatiaYES --- Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (small train) Adult ENG ENG
223.Parkan Jiří51140M 50-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES --- Adult (by boat) Adult --- --- CZE ENG
224.Parkan Tomáš331244M -10KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES --- Youth (by boat) Youth --- --- CZE ENG
225.Pedersen Kari8638410W 65-IL TyrvingNorwayYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
226.Pedrero Hartillo Carmen2010905W 45-ADOLSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
227.Pereira Rivero Paul8647680M 45-COMASpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ESP ENG
228.Pereira Roldan Pablo2082894M -12COMASpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ESP ENG
229.Perez Riofrio Ana Belen8197411W 40-ImperdibleSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ESP ENG
230.Peřinková Irena331257W 50-BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
231.Petráček Aleš53631M 55-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult CZE GER
232.Petráčková Kristýna336763W -20KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
233.Pierlot André7763014M 55-C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- FRA ENG
234.Pierlot Elvire2089828W -12C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES --- Youth (by boat) --- --- --- FRA FRA
235.Pierucci Isabella210849W 50-G.S. CapannORIItalyYES --- --- --- --- --- ITA ENG
236.Pilná Klára436958W -14KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
237.Poncelet Agnes49046W 65-C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES --- --- Adult --- --- FRA ENG
238.Popov Alexey2062628M 45-BIZONS STALINGRADRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
239.Popov Alexey1633950Open ShortBIZONS STALINGRADRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
240.Popov Sergey8645028M 21 LongBIZONS STALINGRADRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
241.Popova Natalia2113040Open ShortBIZONS STALINGRADRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
242.Porter Russell7200134Open LongGreater Vancouver Orienteering ClubCanadaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
243.Poteau Jimmy1077812M 40-Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA GER
244.Potužník Martin2113492M 40-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (on foot) --- GER ENG
245.Potužník Viktor2096259M -14KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (on foot) --- GER ENG
246.Potužníková Adéla2113415W -12KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (on foot) --- GER ENG
247.Potužníková Eva2113481W 40-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (on foot) --- GER ENG
248.Procházka Antonin1955315M 50-KOB DobřichoviceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
249.Prochazkova Miluse1954721W 55-KOB DobřichoviceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
250.Ptáček Ladislav2113090M 65-BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
251.Ptáček Pavel980377M 50-BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
252.Ptáčková Marie[tourist only]BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
253.Ptáčková Pavlína[tourist only]BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
254.Quidort Marcel8152336M 60-OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (small train) Adult GER GER
255.Quidort Monika8260660W 60-OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (small train) Adult GER GER
256.Raberg HenrikM 45-Individuals/No club --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
257.Raberg KlaraBeginnersIndividuals/No club --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
258.Raberg LottaW 65-OK TYRSweden --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
259.Rácz Csaba211876M 50-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
260.Ramos Román Jose Angel8655048M 50-ADOLSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
261.Ramos Serrano Isabel2062943W -12ADOLSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
262.Razina Lika8646217W 21 LongBIZONS STALINGRADRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
263.Reischl Georg6507M 80-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
264.Rillo Tiina305374W 55-Individuals/No clubYES Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (small train) --- RUS GER
265.Ritzenthaler Kayla2099899W -16TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
266.Ritzenthaler Kristin8632427W 40-TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
267.Ritzenthaler Leo8112111M -14TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
268.Roach David9020556M 60-Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
269.Roldán Pareja Marian8647671W 40-COMASpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ESP ENG
270.Rosecká Alena7205030W 60-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) --- CZE ENG
271.Sanin Cristina210716W 55-Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES --- --- --- --- --- ITA GER
272.Schilder AukeM 45-Altair COBelgiumYES --- Adult (by boat) Adult --- --- ENG ENG
273.Schöps Angelika1409472W 50-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
274.Schultze Andrea9669336W 55-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
275.Scuvee Robert49107M 65-C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES --- --- Adult --- --- FRA ENG
276.Scuvee-Moreau Jacqueline49114W 65-C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES --- --- Adult --- --- FRA ENG
277.Seba Ruben49045M -10C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES --- --- Youth --- --- FRA FRA
278.Seeger Guido8210560M 55-Baiersdorfer SVGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
279.Sence Axel8002078M -12Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
280.Sence Marie-pierre1603773W 40-Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
281.Sence Romane8059009W -14Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
282.Sence Stephane8002069M 40-Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
283.Serrano Rico Isabel8655047W 45-ADOLSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
284.Shánělová Štěpánka2011852W -18KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
285.Simakova Svetlana238619W 40-ORELRussiaYES --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
286.Smith Ann41329W 70-Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
287.Smith Roger50326M 70-Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
288.Smyth Patrick9570430M 60-Prudhoe Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES --- Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) Adult ENG GER
289.Stadler Siegfried8000035M 45-Naturfreunde LinzAustria --- --- --- --- GER GER
290.Steiger Daniel7110664M 21 LongHansa SimmerathGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
291.Stepanov Valery2071203M 55-TechnionIsraelYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
292.Stepanova Svetlana2071204W 55-TechnionIsraelYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
293.Sviatkina Alla410257W 55-Individuals/No clubYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
294.Šoupa Karel301709M 45-OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- CZE ENG
295.Šoupa Martin301717M -14OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- CZE ENG
296.Šoupová Jana301705W 50-OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- CZE GER
297.Tatzel Anton2061275M -14TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (small train) Youth GER ENG
298.Thiel Rolf2033012M 75-SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
299.Thiel Susi1551947W 70-SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
300.Treibmann Bettina9190661W 55-OK LeipzigGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
301.Treibmann Peter9090359M 55-OK LeipzigGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
302.Urvoas Anthony7010576M 40-Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
303.Urvoas Cyprien1060203M -16Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
304.Urvoas Nadege2062413W 40-Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
305.Vakrõõm Tais8230986W 21 ShortSRD SKEstoniaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
306.Validzic Damir600216M 55-Individuals/No club --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
307.Van Geldermalsen Ted8643994M 60-Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
308.Vandeghinste Etienne1281956M 60-Altair COBelgiumYES --- Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- FRA ENG
309.Vercaemere Céline8180168W 50-FUN EVENTSFrance --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
310.Viola Reto8646102M 40-Individuals/No clubYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
311.von Hirschheydt Platon8403000M 35-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
312.Voskamp Eckart8220366M 50-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
313.Wąsiewicz Jerzy8050202M -14PL Team 360PolandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
314.Wąsiewicz Marzena1418713W 45-PL Team 360PolandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
315.Wąsiewicz Piotr1418717M 45-PL Team 360PolandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
316.Wąsiewicz Urszula1418718W -12PL Team 360PolandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
317.Weber Jonas8311206M -12SV WannweilGermanyYES --- Youth (by boat) --- Youth (on foot) Youth GER GER
318.Weber Justus8220409M -10SV WannweilGermanyYES --- Youth (by boat) --- Youth (on foot) Youth GER GER
319.Weber Peter8657684BeginnersSV WannweilGermanyYES --- Adult (by boat) --- Adult (on foot) Adult GER GER
320.Weid Angelika2041748W 70-TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (small train) Adult GER GER
321.Weid Uwe1401180M 45-TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
322.Weigold Peter1403121M 55-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
323.Werthmann Arndt2048140M 65-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
324.Werthmann Gerhard7007222M 65-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
325.Wollgarten Hermann780150M 65-Hansa SimmerathGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
326.Zhen Danni31394W 21 ShortYCONE SENSFrance --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
327.Zölde Norberth8404840M 50-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
328.Zwahlen Madlen62584W 65-OL MettSwitzerlandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
329.Zwahlen Robert8655295M 65-OL MettSwitzerlandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG