v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SSOL 3->Entries by name  (number of entries: 63)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Andrejc David232473M21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Andrejc ŽigaM21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Babič Katja7210498Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Babič Silvo2069808M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Balažič PetjaŽ35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
6.Balek AlešM21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
7.Bogataj Mark2077611M21OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Bogataj Tajda7487748Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Boncina Abigael422512Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Bončina NizzyDRUŽINSKAOK AzimutSlovenia
11.Cokan Jan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Dovč Jan1398938M21OK TivoliSlovenia
13.Dovč Katja2065593Ž21OK TivoliSlovenia
14.Dudic Marko1418841M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
15.Eržen Nea2052183Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
16.Eržen Nika2107055DRUŽINSKAOK AzimutSlovenia
17.Eržen Valentin1000555M35OK AzimutSlovenia
18.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
19.Flerin Drevenšek Suzana1404137Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
20.Gantar Tjaž2077609M18OK AzimutSlovenia
21.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
22.Hribar Andraz887794M21OK BrežiceSlovenia
23.Hvala Gregor1398955M21OK AzimutSlovenia
24.Istenič MajaŽ35OK AzimutSlovenia
25.Kenda Klemen887795M35OK AzimutSlovenia
26.Kepic EmaZAČETNIKIKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
27.Kepic Lara406895Ž12Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
28.Kmetec Barbara1408132Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
29.Kobentar Katja1411629Ž35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
30.Kolman Miran1411630M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
31.Kölner Anže2113838M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
32.Kölner Brina2113842Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
33.Lovrecic Sandi2078975OPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
34.Marot Blaž406863M21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
35.Obid Aljaž2107069M16OK AzimutSlovenia
36.Obid MajaŽ35OK AzimutSlovenia
37.Obid Marko2107057M35OK AzimutSlovenia
38.Obid Neža2107054Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
39.Poljanšek Nika1398929Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
40.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M16Planinsko društvo TolminSlovenia
41.Pravato Lorenza9270178Ž35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
42.Prosen Maja2113831Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
43.Pust Karin2069847Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
44.Pust Tomaž2088287M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
45.Raj Ema PikaŽ10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
46.Raj Gregor2060387M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
47.Raj Lili IvanaŽ10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
48.Raj NastjaŽ35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
49.Ravnikar Žan7210496M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
50.Razpet Deja2077602Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
51.Rozzi Alessio9131080M35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
52.Salopek Dorja500475Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
53.Salopek Tihomir500458M35OK AzimutSlovenia
54.Salopek Tihon500470M16OK AzimutSlovenia
55.Sedej David406860M10OK AzimutSlovenia
56.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
57.Sedej Rok406859DRUŽINSKAOK AzimutSlovenia
58.Sedej Vlado1398546M50OK AzimutSlovenia
59.Sedej Žiga2107081DRUŽINSKAOK AzimutSlovenia
60.Zupan Gregor7210497M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
61.Zupan Lara1425103Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
62.Zupan Romana1425101Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
63.Zupan Tilen1425102M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia