v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SSOL 3->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 63)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M10
1.Kölner Anže2113838M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Sedej David406860M10OK AzimutSlovenia

M12
1.Cokan Jan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

M16
1.Zupan Tilen1425102M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Salopek Tihon500470M16OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Obid Aljaž2107069M16OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M16Planinsko društvo TolminSlovenia

M18
1.Gantar Tjaž2077609M18OK AzimutSlovenia

M21
1.Ravnikar Žan7210496M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Marot Blaž406863M21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Andrejc David232473M21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Andrejc ŽigaM21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Balek AlešM21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
6.Bogataj Mark2077611M21OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Hvala Gregor1398955M21OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Dovč Jan1398938M21OK TivoliSlovenia
9.Hribar Andraz887794M21OK BrežiceSlovenia

M35
1.Pust Tomaž2088287M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Zupan Gregor7210497M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Raj Gregor2060387M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Dudic Marko1418841M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Kolman Miran1411630M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
6.Kenda Klemen887795M35OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Obid Marko2107057M35OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Eržen Valentin1000555M35OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Salopek Tihomir500458M35OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
11.Rozzi Alessio9131080M35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

M50
1.Babič Silvo2069808M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Sedej Vlado1398546M50OK AzimutSlovenia

Ž10
1.Kölner Brina2113842Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Raj Ema PikaŽ10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Raj Lili IvanaŽ10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

Ž12
1.Kepic Lara406895Ž12Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Salopek Dorja500475Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Eržen Nea2052183Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Obid Neža2107054Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia

Ž16
1.Pust Karin2069847Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Babič Katja7210498Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

Ž18
1.Zupan Lara1425103Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Razpet Deja2077602Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia

Ž21
1.Kmetec Barbara1408132Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Flerin Drevenšek Suzana1404137Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Bogataj Tajda7487748Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Poljanšek Nika1398929Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Dovč Katja2065593Ž21OK TivoliSlovenia

Ž35
1.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Zupan Romana1425101Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Balažič PetjaŽ35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Raj NastjaŽ35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Kobentar Katja1411629Ž35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
6.Istenič MajaŽ35OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Boncina Abigael422512Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Obid MajaŽ35OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Pravato Lorenza9270178Ž35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

Ž45
1.Prosen Maja2113831Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

OPEN
1.Lovrecic Sandi2078975OPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

ZAČETNIKI
1.Kepic EmaZAČETNIKIKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia

DRUŽINSKA
1.Sedej Rok406859DRUŽINSKAOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Sedej Žiga2107081DRUŽINSKAOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Eržen Nika2107055DRUŽINSKAOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Bončina NizzyDRUŽINSKAOK AzimutSlovenia