v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Hungaria Cup->Entries by name  (number of entries: 144)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Abula Kitija1394782W10DOK AzimutsLatvia
2.Aigmüller Camilla8000073W12CSU Schöckl GrazAustria
3.Aigmüller Flora8000091W14BSU Schöckl GrazAustria
4.Aigmüller Martina8360836W21BShortSU Schöckl GrazAustria
5.Aigmüller Thomas8250825W45ASU Schöckl GrazAustria
6.Andersson Jakob1867703M21AOK LinnéSweden
7.Andersson Rassmus7204057M21AOK LinnéSweden
8.Angermann AnnaW14BSU Schöckl GrazAustria
9.Baker-hale Adam8628705M45ARAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
10.Barker-Pilsworth Andrew7300100M50ARAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
11.Bor Alex8654955M55ATitanRussia
12.Bromfield Richard7838383M21BShortRAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
13.Bromley Gardner Charles9170791M55ABritish Army Orienteering Club (UK)United Kingdom
14.Bultrowicz Agnieszka2067841W40AKS HadesPoland
15.Bultrowicz Franciszek2067834Open beginnerKS HadesPoland
16.Bultrowicz Tymoteusz2067833M12CKS HadesPoland
17.Capper Mike8191055M60ALimestone CowboysUnited Kingdom
18.Caune Agnija8653187W18BOK AzimutsLatvia
19.Ceulemans Iris8655045W21BShortTROL BelgiumBelgium
20.Chaudry Nosheen886426W35BShortRAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
21.Cionoiu Daniel8007005M14BTV Coburg-NeusesGermany
22.Cionoiu Gheorghe2041785M40ATV Coburg-NeusesGermany
23.Cokan Jan2113837M12COrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
24.Collings Carly8657665W21BShortRAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
25.Collins Steven7300131M50ARAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
26.Compere Laurent1007510M55AOrientation caennaiseFrance
27.Cote-Jacques Philippe7000344M35ARamblersCanada
28.Czernicki Michał1986003M15-18CBKS Wataha WarszawaPoland
29.Degen Kilian8240605M14BHSV PinkafeldAustria
30.Degen Klaus8090277M40AHSV PinkafeldAustria
31.Deslandes Gilles7550724M60AOrientation caennaiseFrance
32.Elson Robert9200580M65AAustralopersAustralia
33.Eriksson David890129M21BHagaby-GoifSweden
34.Eržen Boris520504Open technical longŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
35.Ferenc Martin2088832M10DOK TivoliSlovenia
36.Ferenc Tinka442838W12COK TivoliSlovenia
37.Ferenc Zala445684W14BOK TivoliSlovenia
38.Filipiak Adrianna501146W16BKS HadesPoland
39.Filipiak Agnieszka2067831Open technical shortKS HadesPoland
40.Filipiak Marek2067832M45AKS HadesPoland
41.Filipiak Mateusz2067830M20AKS HadesPoland
42.Forcier Jonathan9201956M35ARamblersCanada
43.Galateanu Adela2075027W18BUNEFS BucharestRomania
44.Galateanu Andrei2075029M14BUNEFS BucharestRomania
45.Galateanu Daria2075028W16BUNEFS BucharestRomania
46.Galateanu Lucian425851M70AUNEFS BucharestRomania
47.Galicz Karol7771986M21ABKS Wataha WarszawaPoland
48.Gavrilov Igor1007956M40APolzelaRussia
49.Goossens Renske8071791W21BShortTROL BelgiumBelgium
50.Grote Andreas7775577M45AOLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland
51.Hardy Jan1418737W65AAustralopersAustralia
52.Heikoop mark640117M45BShortOLifantNetherlands
53.Huzan Peter886589M50ASouth London OrienteersUnited Kingdom
54.Immervoll Christopher8200884M21ASU Schöckl GrazAustria
55.Jakšić Mirka1261971W45AOK MaksimirCroatia
56.Jirka Jiří206469M60AKOB ZPV ProstejovCzech Republic
57.Jirka Matyáš7202871M16BKOB ZPV ProstejovCzech Republic
58.Jirka Mikuláš8655377M21AKOB ZPV ProstejovCzech Republic
59.Johnston-Davis Philip8339991M45ARAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
60.Kalliany Rainer8231058Open technical longSU Schöckl GrazAustria
61.Kalliany Susanne8050359Open technical longSU Schöckl GrazAustria
62.Kalniņš Matīss8653189M12COK AzimutsLatvia
63.Kļaviņš Renārs8642106M14BOK AzimutsLatvia
64.Klenin Alexey1280777M40AVolzhaninRussia
65.Klenina Galina1602249W14BVolzhaninRussia
66.Korneev Vladimir1633629M40AVolzhaninRussia
67.Korneeva Irina1633639W40AVolzhaninRussia
68.Kriz Pavel2023807M70ASKP Zdar n.S.Czech Republic
69.Krizova Zdenka301209W65ASKP Zdar n.S.Czech Republic
70.Kunitskaya Natalia8654921W45ATitanRussia
71.Kurfurst Pavel207827M40AVSK CVUT FS PrahaCzech Republic
72.Kurfurstova Magdalena207837W35BShortVSK CVUT FS PrahaCzech Republic
73.Kurinčič Jakob2069815M10DOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
74.Kurinčič Jerca2069797W10DtapedOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
75.Kurinčič Simon2113833M35BShortOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
76.Lapiņš Aldis1394801M65AOK AzimutsLatvia
77.Lapiņš Māris1394808M65AOK AzimutsLatvia
78.Lau Kwun Him Himmy1814586M21ASouth London OrienteersUnited Kingdom
79.Maciejewski Bartłomiej8092006M12CBKS Wataha WarszawaPoland
80.Marien Jozef347919M70AKempische OrientatielopersBelgium
81.Molnárová Monika8122122W21BKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
82.Monsberger Theresa8120305W14BSU Schöckl GrazAustria
83.Moroz Ivan254880M60APeleng-Vimpel Belarus
84.Morrall Elizabeth886427W21BShortRAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
85.Neal Robert8400306M21BShortRAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
86.Niakhyeva Liudmila259924W70APeleng-Vimpel Belarus
87.Nowak Maria2067839W16BKS HadesPoland
88.Nowak Remigiusz7200386M45AKS HadesPoland
89.Nowak Zofia2067840W10DtapedKS HadesPoland
90.Nowakowski Maciej1986006M15-18CBKS Wataha WarszawaPoland
91.Nulle Jānis2050644M50AOK AzimutsLatvia
92.Pacher Gerhild7120364W50ASU Schöckl GrazAustria
93.Pacher Hannes8011559M55ASU Schöckl GrazAustria
94.Paradiž Petra1425118W35BShortOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
95.Perać Sladjana8209986W21AOLC WienerwaldAustria
96.Plavčak Ana2045587Open technical shortŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
97.Poole Christopher8090561M50ARAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
98.Popov Alexey1633950Open beginnerBIZONS STALINGRADRussia
99.Popov Alexey2062628M45BShortBIZONS STALINGRADRussia
100.Popov Sergey8645028M21ABIZONS STALINGRADRussia
101.Popova Natalia2113040Open beginnerBIZONS STALINGRADRussia
102.Pust Karin2069847W14BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
103.Pust Tomaž2088287M35BShortOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
104.Railimo Matti8657315M70ASOC HeinolaFinland
105.Razina Lika8646217W21ABIZONS STALINGRADRussia
106.Roth Daniel2251Open technical shortOctavian DroobersUnited Kingdom
107.Sintring Love940106M21AHagaby-GoifSweden
108.Skopāne Aiva9060017W50AOK AzimutsLatvia
109.Skopāne Elīna8653186W18BOK AzimutsLatvia
110.Sladič Roman442575M45BShortŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
111.Slikšjāne Annija8642103W16BOK AzimutsLatvia
112.Stabiņa Anete8642110W12COK AzimutsLatvia
113.Stabiņa Zanda8653190W18BOK AzimutsLatvia
114.Stabins Maris8642105M50AOK AzimutsLatvia
115.Stefan Cristina7209821W50AC.S. BABARUNCARomania
116.Stefan Daniel7209820M50AC.S. BABARUNCARomania
117.Stojan Petra2069834W35BShortOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
118.Straube Anne8170775W40ASV LengefeldGermany
119.Straube-Roth Max8090702M10DOctavian DroobersUnited Kingdom
120.Strazdiņa Anete Anna8653185W16BOK AzimutsLatvia
121.Strmečki Petar7889999M50AOK MaksimirCroatia
122.Strmečki Vibor1422007M12COK MaksimirCroatia
123.Sukhadolava Aelita254848Open beginnerPeleng-Vimpel Belarus
124.Tertsunen Ari2080682M60ATuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.Finland
125.Trydzenski Henadzi7204875M60APeleng-Vimpel Belarus
126.Urquhart Elizabeth8655906W60AOctavian DroobersUnited Kingdom
127.Urquhart Graham33394M60AOctavian DroobersUnited Kingdom
128.Valiquette Martin1423394M45ARamblersCanada
129.Vanspauwen Antoine1109003M16BHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
130.Vanspauwen Frank300869M50AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
131.Vanspauwen Simon1219001M18BHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
132.Vanspauwen-Piqueray Marie-Agnès300868W45AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
133.Varnica Tomislav893831M40AOK VihorCroatia
134.Wallenhammar Jakob890304M21AHagaby-GoifSweden
135.Willemsens Emma1686250W16BHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
136.Willemsens Jonas1683310M14BHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
137.Willemsens Stephane1229362M40AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
138.Willemsens-winthagen Rachel1504243W40AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
139.Wilson Karen886414W35BShortRAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
140.Winkler Hannah8281003W16BSU Schöckl GrazAustria
141.Wittberger Georg8161270M40AFSPV Erste BankAustria
142.Wittberger Luis9701216M10DtapedFSPV Erste BankAustria
143.Woods Robert8628707M45ARAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
144.Zbroja-Nowak Justyna2067838W35AKS HadesPoland