v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Alicante O-Meeting->Entries by name  (number of entries: 70)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Payment instruction e-mail
1.Ackland Graeme1600445M55InterlopersUnited Kingdom
2.Ackland Jane1204012W55InterlopersUnited Kingdom
3.Akesson Melker8040721M16OK LandehofSweden
4.Åkesson Joakim2048799M50OK LandehofSweden
5.Berrien Isabelle8002031W45Marseille Course OrientationFrance
6.Berrien Louis1130331M16Marseille Course OrientationFrance
7.Berrien Olivier8002035M50Marseille Course OrientationFrance
8.Biland Christian8020565M60OLG CORDOBA BASELSwitzerland
9.Bojling Jan19204M70Solna orienteringsklubbSweden
10.Brandstrup Fegar Johan680032M40Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmark johan@fegar.net
11.Champigny Hélène8002041W21ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
12.Champigny Laurence1396362W50ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
13.Champigny Laurent1396361M40ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
14.Champigny Olivier7201185M16ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
15.Daví Recasens Daniel1470666M35Club Orientació CatalunyaSpain
16.Dongen, Van Michel8001976M40OLifantNetherlands miesvd76@gmail.com
17.Dubois Bernard1001942M65Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut Belgium
18.Gersey Brigitta8092090W21Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg brigigersey@gmail.com
19.Gomez Rueda Jose Fernando1406081M21EBucaramanga Orientacion ClubColombia josefergr@hotmail.com
20.Grote Andreas7775577M50OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland
21.Hanselmann Daniel8236923M50OLV Baselland BuusSwitzerland
22.Hembrow Robert8090090M21Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg roberth52140@gmail.com
23.Hofer Elsbeth1511948W70SPOBOSwitzerland
24.Huber Kurt8113485M75SPOBOSwitzerland
25.Kankainen Janne1404053M45Sotkamon JymyFinland janne.kankainen@sotkamo.fi
26.Kankainen Ulla-Maria1404052W40Sotkamon JymyFinland
27.Kankainen Valtteri8303047M18Sotkamon JymyFinland
28.Kankainen Venla8201040W18Sotkamon JymyFinland
29.Karlik Jan8323322M21BKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
30.Kavan Tomas8644875M21BKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic t.kavan@me.com
31.Lainema Ilkka9201706M70MS ParmaFinland
32.Lisby Henrik589162M55Silkeborg OKDenmark Henrik.lisby@telenet.be
33.Maltby Sebastian RøyslandM14Søllerød OKDenmark
34.Meriheinä Maire8638574W60PihkaniskatFinland maire.meriheina@kolumbus.fi
35.Meriheinä Ulf8644839M60PihkaniskatFinland ulf.meriheina@kolumbus.fi
36.Mollon Rebecca8030687W21BPégase COBelgium rebecca.mollon@gmail.com
37.Nielsen Erik Grønborg8656158M14Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmark
38.Nielsen Hans Grønborg8664243M18Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmark
39.Nielsen Niels-peter Vest981612M45Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmark
40.Ojanaho Ansa-lotta8112003W18Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinland
41.Ojanaho Eeva-liina8112005W16Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinland
42.Ojanaho Marja-leena9000097W45Keminmaan UrheilijatFinland
43.Poltéra Gila8090856M55Quack OKSwitzerland g.poltera@caspar-poltera.ch
44.Pretto Celeste Nike9900935W12ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly
45.Pretto Pierantonio7793933M50ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly
46.Pulli TessaW45SK RintteritFinland tessa.pulli1@gmail.com
47.Pulli Veli-Matti730301M45SK RintteritFinland vmpulli@gmail.com
48.Purrer Johanna8020566W50OLG CORDOBA BASELSwitzerland
49.Rand Larissa741212W45OLifantNetherlands larissa.michel@home.nl
50.Rasmussen Angélique Grønborg981611W45Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmark agrr13@gmail.com
51.Rimsjö Sand Åsa2059069W45Tullinge SKSweden asa.sand72@gmail.com
52.Røysland SynnøveW50Søllerød OKDenmark sroeysland@gmail.com
53.Sannicolo Piero7206828M55Tullinge SKSweden piero.sannicolo@hotmail.com
54.Sebastian Toulouse8211287M21Pégase COBelgium toulouse.sebastian@gmail.com
55.Sibiglia Katiuscia7739913W45ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly
56.Steenssens Rene8377535M65Balise 10Belgium rene.steenssens@telenet.be
57.Sterner Jakob660528OPEN YELLOWSträngnäs-Malmby OLSweden
58.Sterner Magnus8250766M50Strängnäs-Malmby OLSweden
59.Tamminen IlonaW14Luumäen RastiFinland
60.Tamminen KasperiM16Luumäen RastiFinland kasperi.tammine@gmail.com
61.Tamminen OskariM12Luumäen RastiFinland
62.Toebinte Christiane8318020W65Balise 10Belgium rene.steenssens@telenet.be
63.Villar Alix9171003W16CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
64.Villar Basile9051007M12CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
65.VILLAR Christophe9110866M50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
66.Villar Isabelle9071968W45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
67.Villar Zoé9670100W20CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
68.Volkov Alexander8071296M35Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
69.Volkov Maksym8071316M14Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
70.Volkova Maja8071304W12Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia