v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Alicante O-Meeting->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 191)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Payment instruction e-mail

Individuals/No club
1.Romero Forrat JesúsM10Individuals/No club
2.Lopez Martinez Carmen NatividadM10Individuals/No club
3.Stefański Dawid8645199M21EIndividuals/No club
4.Reis E Silva Miguel1426013M21EIndividuals/No club miguel_trs@hotmail.com
5.Schnyder Stefan8045123M50Individuals/No club stefan.schnyder@outlook.com
6.Schulthess Thomas8424925M55Individuals/No club
7.Zihlmann Stefan8280862M55Individuals/No club hoeck@vtxmail.ch
8.Andreo Samuel53473OPEN BLACKIndividuals/No club samuanv@protonmail.com
9.Mehtala Markku8106403OPEN BLACKIndividuals/No club markku@mmhead.com
10.Lindholm Erika840209W35Individuals/No club

ABC Ori
1.Quinta-nova Luís2043036M50ABC OriPortugal lnova@ipcb.pt
2.Ferreira Dora214068W35ABC OriPortugal dorairferreira@gmail.com

ACA Aix Provence
1.Champigny Olivier7201185M16ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
2.Delenne Adrien8190296M21EACA Aix ProvenceFrance
3.Champigny Laurent1396361M40ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
4.Delenne Pierre1660662M55ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
5.Delenne Annabelle1130750W16ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
6.Champigny Hélène8002041W21ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
7.Delenne Blandine1600635W50ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
8.Champigny Laurence1396362W50ACA Aix ProvenceFrance

ADOC
1.Haberkorn Guilhem8002124M21EADOCFrance
2.Haberkorn Bruno503272M50ADOCFrance
3.Haberkorn Chloé8002094W21EADOCFrance
4.Haberkorn Valérie503280W50ADOCFrance

Allerød OrienteringsKlub
1.Nielsen Erik Grønborg8656158M14Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmark
2.Nielsen Hans Grønborg8664243M18Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmark
3.Nielsen Niels-peter Vest981612M45Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmark
4.Rasmussen Angélique Grønborg981611W45Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmark agrr13@gmail.com

ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza
1.Pretto Pierantonio7793933M50ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly
2.Pretto Celeste Nike9900935W12ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly
3.Sibiglia Katiuscia7739913W45ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly

Association Sportive de l'IGN
1.Quinquenel Hervé8009404M40Association Sportive de l'IGNFrance herve.quinquenel@ign.fr
2.Lhermitte Frédéric205595M50Association Sportive de l'IGNFrance frederic.lhermitte@ign.fr
3.Varron Isabelle1940436W50Association Sportive de l'IGNFrance cpcepsivarron@gmail.com

Azimut
1.Griaznevich Elena1005860W60AzimutRussia helena.graz@gmail.com

Balise 10
1.Steenssens Rene8377535M65Balise 10Belgium rene.steenssens@telenet.be
2.Toebinte Christiane8318020W65Balise 10Belgium rene.steenssens@telenet.be

BMSTU OK
1.Devyatov Vladislav8643725M21EBMSTU OKRussia
2.Popov Sergey8645028M21EBMSTU OKRussia
3.Khokhlova Taisiia8643718W20BMSTU OKRussia
4.Razina Lika8646217W21EBMSTU OKRussia

Bucaramanga Orientacion Club
1.Gomez Rueda Jose Fernando1406081M21EBucaramanga Orientacion ClubColombia josefergr@hotmail.com

Centrum OK
1.Lindholm Jonas800422M35Centrum OKSweden

Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut
1.Dubois Bernard1001942M65Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut Belgium

Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering
1.Vergé Philippe1396458M60Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFrance
2.Verge Evelyne408264W60Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFrance

CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT
1.Frederique Claude7000977M60CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFrance claude.frederique@wanadoo.fr
2.Frederique Maria Dolores1001088W60CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFrance claude.frederique@wanadoo.fr

CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS
1.Bondivenne Eric1064868M50CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFrance lesbdv@orange.fr
2.Bondivenne Perrine7160396W21CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFrance lesbdv@orange.fr
3.Bondivenne Marie1064862W50CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFrance lesbdv@orange.fr

Club Orientació Catalunya
1.Daví Recasens Daniel1470666M35Club Orientació CatalunyaSpain

CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
1.Villar Basile9051007M12CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
2.VILLAR Christophe9110866M50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
3.Villar Alix9171003W16CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
4.Villar Zoé9670100W20CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
5.Villar Isabelle9071968W45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance

Club Rennais de CO
1.Letondeur Gwendal8050796M21Club Rennais de COFrance gwendal.letondeur@gmail.com
2.Beauvir Yannick8061969M45Club Rennais de COFrance ybeauvir@gmail.com
3.Beauvir Laurence1997316W50Club Rennais de COFrance beauvirlaurence@gmail.com

Clube Montanha do Funchal
1.Reis E Silva Miguel1426013M21EClube Montanha do FunchalPortugal miguel_trs@hotmail.com
2.Campanha Rafaela504416W21BClube Montanha do FunchalPortugal rafaela_campanha@hotmail.com

COORE MJC
1.Peyrard Jean-marc612604M50COORE MJCFrance jeanmarc.peyrard@orange.fr
2.Peyrard Cécile419130W50COORE MJCFrance jeanmarc.peyrard@orange.fr

CS Unirea Alba Iulia
1.Zinca Ionut9876789M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania fubyboy@gmail.com
2.Zinca Andreea1301745W21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania andreeazinca88@gmail.com

Devyni OSK
1.Engstedt David8654924M40Devyni OSKLithuania
2.Ptasekas Marius8651345M60Devyni OSKLithuania
3.Ptasekas Julius7300040M60Devyni OSKLithuania
4.Engstedt Rasa8081951W21Devyni OSKLithuania
5.Ptasekiene Vitalija8667576W60Devyni OSKLithuania

E.N.M. 2015
1.Asatasio Martinez Antonio409096M35E.N.M. 2015Spain aastasiomartinez@yahoo.com

Eskilstuna OL
1.Svedestam Ulf9440309M75Eskilstuna OLSweden ulf.svedestam@gmail.com

GO Harzberg
1.Rottensteiner Max9200368M21BGO HarzbergAustria
2.Rottensteiner Matthias7700003OPEN YELLOWGO HarzbergAustria
3.Auer-Rottensteiner Barbara7700002W21BGO HarzbergAustria

Guyancourt Orientation 78
1.Le Helloco Yann2028261M50Guyancourt Orientation 78France
2.Vasiloi Nadejda2046911W40Guyancourt Orientation 78France

Halmstad OK
1.Svensson Jan-olof7611213M55Halmstad OKSweden jos.sennan@telia.com

Helsingin Suunnistajat
1.Ojanaho Olli8011007M21EHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland

IGTISA
1.Wisniewska Hanna8640913W21EIGTISALithuania

IK Uven
1.Rönnborg William8451916M16IK UvenSweden mats.ronnborg@telia.com
2.Rignell Rönnborg Mats17662M50IK UvenSweden mats.ronnborg@telia.com
3.Rönnborg Emelie451918W18IK UvenSweden mats.ronnborg@telia.com
4.Rönnborg Anna451920W45IK UvenSweden anna.ronnborg@telia.com

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
1.Karppinen Aleksi9200378M21EIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland
2.Savolainen Eetu1720404M21EIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland
3.Knuuttila Mikko9200035M21EIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland

IL Gular
1.Torbjørnsen Birgitte2073585W50IL GularNorway ibtorbjornsen@gmail.com

Interlopers
1.Ackland Graeme1600445M55InterlopersUnited Kingdom
2.Ackland Jane1204012W55InterlopersUnited Kingdom

K.O.B. Chocen
1.Svadlena Pavel8007502M40K.O.B. ChocenCzech Republic

Keminmaan Urheilijat
1.Ojanaho Marja-leena9000097W45Keminmaan UrheilijatFinland

Kolding Orienterings Klub
1.Brandstrup Fegar Johan680032M40Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmark johan@fegar.net
2.Maarup Søren8191060M55Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmark

KOS Tesla Brno
1.Kavan Tomas8644875M21BKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic t.kavan@me.com
2.Karlik Jan8323322M21BKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic

Lieksa
1.Puolakka Pekka4530M70LieksaFinland
2.Puolakka Päivi4525W65LieksaFinland

Lillomarka o-lag
1.Steiwer Fredrik239719M60Lillomarka o-lagNorway fs@pmm.no
2.Hallan Reidunn239764W60Lillomarka o-lagNorway rh@pmm.no

Limestone Cowboys
1.Capper Mike8191055M60Limestone CowboysUnited Kingdom

Luumäen Rasti
1.Tamminen OskariM12Luumäen RastiFinland
2.Tamminen KasperiM16Luumäen RastiFinland kasperi.tammine@gmail.com
3.Tamminen IlonaW14Luumäen RastiFinland

Luxembourg Orienteering Club
1.Hembrow Robert8090090M21Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg roberth52140@gmail.com
2.Gersey Brigitta8092090W21Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg brigigersey@gmail.com

Marseille Course Orientation
1.Berrien Louis1130331M16Marseille Course OrientationFrance
2.Berrien Olivier8002035M50Marseille Course OrientationFrance
3.Berrien Isabelle8002031W45Marseille Course OrientationFrance

MS Parma
1.Lainema Ilkka9201706M70MS ParmaFinland

OC Fürstenfeld
1.Friessnig Joachim1720202M60OC FürstenfeldAustria jfriessnig@aon.at

O'Jura
1.Blanc Tranchant Olivier9422410M21EO'JuraFrance olivierbt38@gmail.com

OK Kapela
1.Fištrek Željka2144746W21BOK KapelaCroatia utiskani@gmail.com

OK Landehof
1.Akesson Melker8040721M16OK LandehofSweden
2.Åkesson Joakim2048799M50OK LandehofSweden
3.Åkesson Karin439736OPEN YELLOWOK LandehofSweden
4.Åkesson Matilda1720212W18OK LandehofSweden

OK Löftan
1.Hansson Filip8060706M14OK LöftanSweden
2.Hansson Victor9040811M16OK LöftanSweden
3.Hansson Magnus7730628M45OK LöftanSweden

OK Njudung
1.Karlsson Daniel2106058M10OK NjudungSweden
2.Karlsson Joel448415OPEN YELLOWOK NjudungSweden

OK Södertörn
1.Backlund Per9600225M50OK SödertörnSweden

OL Regio Olten
1.Nilsson Klas8019640M50OL Regio OltenSwitzerland
2.Stäuble Corinne8091129W50OL Regio OltenSwitzerland

OLC Omström Sense
1.Schnyder Stefan8045123M50OLC Omström SenseSwitzerland stefan.schnyder@outlook.com
2.Schnyder Lucia20310334W21BOLC Omström SenseSwitzerland lucia.schnyder@outlook.com

OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
1.Grote Andreas7775577M50OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland

OLG CORDOBA BASEL
1.Biland Christian8020565M60OLG CORDOBA BASELSwitzerland
2.Purrer Johanna8020566W50OLG CORDOBA BASELSwitzerland

OLG Herzogenbuchsee
1.Rhyn Guido251957M60OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland guido.rhyn@gmx.ch

OLifant
1.Dongen, Van Michel8001976M40OLifantNetherlands miesvd76@gmail.com
2.Rand Larissa741212W45OLifantNetherlands larissa.michel@home.nl

OLK Argus
1.Schulthess Thomas8424925M55OLK ArgusSwitzerland schuli@schuli.ch

OLK Piz Hasi
1.Höck Zihlmann8280862M55OLK Piz HasiSwitzerland

OLV Baselland Buus
1.Hanselmann Daniel8236923M50OLV Baselland BuusSwitzerland

Omega
1.Nijst Tino8668567M21BOmegaBelgium
2.Nijst Kiara8004761W12OmegaBelgium

Orienteering Ottawa
1.Le Helloco Alec8660063M16Orienteering OttawaCanada

OSC Kassel
1.Brandt Christoph1876543M21EOSC KasselGermany
2.Greiner Martin2260M55OSC KasselGermany
3.Greiner Josephine997927OPEN BLACKOSC KasselGermany
4.Greiner Claudia2266W55OSC KasselGermany

Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1.Ojanaho Eeva-liina8112005W16Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinland
2.Ojanaho Ansa-lotta8112003W18Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinland

Pégase CO
1.Sebastian Toulouse8211287M21Pégase COBelgium toulouse.sebastian@gmail.com
2.Mollon Rebecca8030687W21BPégase COBelgium rebecca.mollon@gmail.com

Pihkaniskat
1.Meriheinä Ulf8644839M60PihkaniskatFinland ulf.meriheina@kolumbus.fi
2.Meriheinä Maire8638574W60PihkaniskatFinland maire.meriheina@kolumbus.fi

Quack OK
1.Poltéra Gila8090856M60Quack OKSwitzerland g.poltera@caspar-poltera.ch

Raidermania Elx
1.Niessen Sebastiaan7204569OPEN BLACKRaidermania ElxSpain
2.Cerdán Guzmán DanielOPEN REDRaidermania ElxSpain
3.Tarí Cámara Israel2010545OPEN YELLOWRaidermania ElxSpain

Rajamäen Rykmentti
1.Heittola SuviW21ERajamäen Rykmentti Finland

Ronneby Orienteringsklubb
1.Ström LarsOwe448518OPEN ORANGERonneby OrienteringsklubbSweden larsowe.strom@gmail.com
2.Ström Ingrid E1521007W65Ronneby OrienteringsklubbSweden ingrid.e.strom@gmail.com

Säyneisten Salpa
1.Butilkin Niilo8658610M65Säyneisten SalpaFinland

Silkeborg OK
1.Lisby Henrik589162M55Silkeborg OKDenmark Henrik.lisby@telenet.be

SK Rintterit
1.Pulli Veli-Matti730301M45SK RintteritFinland vmpulli@gmail.com
2.Pulli TessaW45SK RintteritFinland tessa.pulli1@gmail.com

Slavia ZU Zilina
1.Volkov Maksym8071316M14Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
2.Volkov Alexander8071296M35Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
3.Volkova Maja8071304W12Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia

Snättringe SK
1.Wolgast Anna2107331W45Snättringe SKSweden anna.wolgast@telia.com

Søllerød OK
1.Maltby Sebastian RøyslandM14Søllerød OKDenmark
2.Røysland SynnøveW50Søllerød OKDenmark sroeysland@gmail.com

Solna orienteringsklubb
1.Bojling Jan19204M70Solna orienteringsklubbSweden

Sotkamon Jymy
1.Tolkkinen Tuukka9101806M16Sotkamon JymyFinland
2.Kankainen Valtteri8303047M18Sotkamon JymyFinland
3.Kankainen Janne1404053M45Sotkamon JymyFinland janne.kankainen@sotkamo.fi
4.Tolkkinen Veikko1406407M70Sotkamon JymyFinland
5.Kankainen Venla8201040W18Sotkamon JymyFinland
6.Tolkkinen Aino7204655W35Sotkamon JymyFinland ainohirvi@hotmail.com
7.Kankainen Ulla-Maria1404052W40Sotkamon JymyFinland

SPOBO
1.Huber Kurt8113485M75SPOBOSwitzerland
2.Hofer Elsbeth1511948W70SPOBOSwitzerland

Strängnäs-Malmby OL
1.Sterner Magnus8250766M50Strängnäs-Malmby OLSweden
2.Sterner Jakob660528OPEN YELLOWSträngnäs-Malmby OLSweden
3.Söderholm Susanne8201990W50Strängnäs-Malmby OLSweden

Suonenjoen Vasama
1.Miettinen Kauko2104724M70Suonenjoen VasamaFinland

Täby Orientering
1.Lönneberg Linda8001512W40Täby OrienteringSweden linda.lonneberg@pe.se

Tampereen Pyrinto
1.Haanpää Anni9102815W21ETampereen PyrintoFinland

TROL Belgium
1.Janssen Herman7208653M60TROL BelgiumBelgium

Tullinge SK
1.Sannicolo Piero8000660M50Tullinge SKSweden piero.sannicolo@hotmail.com
2.Rimsjö Sand Åsa2059069W45Tullinge SKSweden asa.sand72@gmail.com

Unió Excursionista Vic
1.Bruch Rossend8089036OPEN REDUnió Excursionista VicSpain rossend.bruch@live.com

Universidad de Cracovia
1.Zinca IonutM21EUniversidad de CracoviaRomania
2.Zinca AndreeaW21Universidad de CracoviaRomania

UPC
1.Arjona Tellez Sara1393274OPEN BLACKUPCSpain sara.arjona@gmail.com
2.Blanque Parcerisa Abel217558OPEN BLACKUPCSpain abel.blanque@gmail.com