v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Alicante O-Meeting->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 191)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Payment instruction e-mail
1.Lopez Martinez Carmen NatividadM10Individuals/No club
2.Romero Forrat JesúsM10Individuals/No club
3.Reis E Silva Miguel1426013M21EIndividuals/No club miguel_trs@hotmail.com
4.Stefański Dawid8645199M21EIndividuals/No club
5.Lindholm Erika840209W35Individuals/No club
6.Schnyder Stefan8045123M50Individuals/No club stefan.schnyder@outlook.com
7.Schulthess Thomas8424925M55Individuals/No club
8.Zihlmann Stefan8280862M55Individuals/No club hoeck@vtxmail.ch
9.Andreo Samuel53473OPEN BLACKIndividuals/No club samuanv@protonmail.com
10.Mehtala Markku8106403OPEN BLACKIndividuals/No club markku@mmhead.com

Austria
1.Rottensteiner Max9200368M21BGO HarzbergAustria
2.Auer-Rottensteiner Barbara7700002W21BGO HarzbergAustria
3.Rottensteiner Matthias7700003OPEN YELLOWGO HarzbergAustria
4.Friessnig Joachim1720202M60OC FürstenfeldAustria jfriessnig@aon.at

Belgium
1.Steenssens Rene8377535M65Balise 10Belgium rene.steenssens@telenet.be
2.Toebinte Christiane8318020W65Balise 10Belgium rene.steenssens@telenet.be
3.Sebastian Toulouse8211287M21Pégase COBelgium toulouse.sebastian@gmail.com
4.Mollon Rebecca8030687W21BPégase COBelgium rebecca.mollon@gmail.com
5.Dubois Bernard1001942M65Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut Belgium
6.Janssen Herman7208653M60TROL BelgiumBelgium
7.Nijst Kiara8004761W12OmegaBelgium
8.Nijst Tino8668567M21BOmegaBelgium

Canada
1.Le Helloco Alec8660063M16Orienteering OttawaCanada

Colombia
1.Gomez Rueda Jose Fernando1406081M21EBucaramanga Orientacion ClubColombia josefergr@hotmail.com

Croatia
1.Fištrek Željka2144746W21BOK KapelaCroatia utiskani@gmail.com

Czech Republic
1.Kavan Tomas8644875M21BKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic t.kavan@me.com
2.Karlik Jan8323322M21BKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
3.Svadlena Pavel8007502M40K.O.B. ChocenCzech Republic

Denmark
1.Nielsen Erik Grønborg8656158M14Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmark
2.Nielsen Hans Grønborg8664243M18Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmark
3.Nielsen Niels-peter Vest981612M45Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmark
4.Rasmussen Angélique Grønborg981611W45Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmark agrr13@gmail.com
5.Maltby Sebastian RøyslandM14Søllerød OKDenmark
6.Røysland SynnøveW50Søllerød OKDenmark sroeysland@gmail.com
7.Lisby Henrik589162M55Silkeborg OKDenmark Henrik.lisby@telenet.be
8.Brandstrup Fegar Johan680032M40Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmark johan@fegar.net
9.Maarup Søren8191060M55Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmark

Finland
1.Tolkkinen Tuukka9101806M16Sotkamon JymyFinland
2.Kankainen Valtteri8303047M18Sotkamon JymyFinland
3.Kankainen Venla8201040W18Sotkamon JymyFinland
4.Tolkkinen Aino7204655W35Sotkamon JymyFinland ainohirvi@hotmail.com
5.Kankainen Ulla-Maria1404052W40Sotkamon JymyFinland
6.Kankainen Janne1404053M45Sotkamon JymyFinland janne.kankainen@sotkamo.fi
7.Tolkkinen Veikko1406407M70Sotkamon JymyFinland
8.Tamminen OskariM12Luumäen RastiFinland
9.Tamminen IlonaW14Luumäen RastiFinland
10.Tamminen KasperiM16Luumäen RastiFinland kasperi.tammine@gmail.com
11.Pulli Veli-Matti730301M45SK RintteritFinland vmpulli@gmail.com
12.Pulli TessaW45SK RintteritFinland tessa.pulli1@gmail.com
13.Meriheinä Ulf8644839M60PihkaniskatFinland ulf.meriheina@kolumbus.fi
14.Meriheinä Maire8638574W60PihkaniskatFinland maire.meriheina@kolumbus.fi
15.Ojanaho Marja-leena9000097W45Keminmaan UrheilijatFinland
16.Ojanaho Eeva-liina8112005W16Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinland
17.Ojanaho Ansa-lotta8112003W18Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinland
18.Lainema Ilkka9201706M70MS ParmaFinland
19.Ojanaho Olli8011007M21EHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland
20.Haanpää Anni9102815W21ETampereen PyrintoFinland
21.Butilkin Niilo8658610M65Säyneisten SalpaFinland
22.Miettinen Kauko2104724M70Suonenjoen VasamaFinland
23.Karppinen Aleksi9200378M21EIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland
24.Knuuttila Mikko9200035M21EIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland
25.Savolainen Eetu1720404M21EIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland
26.Heittola SuviW21ERajamäen Rykmentti Finland
27.Puolakka Päivi4525W65LieksaFinland
28.Puolakka Pekka4530M70LieksaFinland

France
1.Villar Basile9051007M12CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
2.Villar Alix9171003W16CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
3.Villar Zoé9670100W20CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
4.Villar Isabelle9071968W45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
5.VILLAR Christophe9110866M50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
6.Champigny Olivier7201185M16ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
7.Delenne Annabelle1130750W16ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
8.Champigny Hélène8002041W21ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
9.Delenne Adrien8190296M21EACA Aix ProvenceFrance
10.Champigny Laurent1396361M40ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
11.Champigny Laurence1396362W50ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
12.Delenne Blandine1600635W50ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
13.Delenne Pierre1660662M55ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
14.Berrien Louis1130331M16Marseille Course OrientationFrance
15.Berrien Isabelle8002031W45Marseille Course OrientationFrance
16.Berrien Olivier8002035M50Marseille Course OrientationFrance
17.Frederique Claude7000977M60CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFrance claude.frederique@wanadoo.fr
18.Frederique Maria Dolores1001088W60CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFrance claude.frederique@wanadoo.fr
19.Letondeur Gwendal8050796M21Club Rennais de COFrance gwendal.letondeur@gmail.com
20.Beauvir Yannick8061969M45Club Rennais de COFrance ybeauvir@gmail.com
21.Beauvir Laurence1997316W50Club Rennais de COFrance beauvirlaurence@gmail.com
22.Quinquenel Hervé8009404M40Association Sportive de l'IGNFrance herve.quinquenel@ign.fr
23.Lhermitte Frédéric205595M50Association Sportive de l'IGNFrance frederic.lhermitte@ign.fr
24.Varron Isabelle1940436W50Association Sportive de l'IGNFrance cpcepsivarron@gmail.com
25.Vasiloi Nadejda2046911W40Guyancourt Orientation 78France
26.Le Helloco Yann2028261M50Guyancourt Orientation 78France
27.Haberkorn Guilhem8002124M21EADOCFrance
28.Haberkorn Chloé8002094W21EADOCFrance
29.Haberkorn Bruno503272M50ADOCFrance
30.Haberkorn Valérie503280W50ADOCFrance
31.Bondivenne Perrine7160396W21CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFrance lesbdv@orange.fr
32.Bondivenne Eric1064868M50CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFrance lesbdv@orange.fr
33.Bondivenne Marie1064862W50CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFrance lesbdv@orange.fr
34.Vergé Philippe1396458M60Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFrance
35.Verge Evelyne408264W60Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFrance
36.Blanc Tranchant Olivier9422410M21EO'JuraFrance olivierbt38@gmail.com
37.Peyrard Jean-marc612604M50COORE MJCFrance jeanmarc.peyrard@orange.fr
38.Peyrard Cécile419130W50COORE MJCFrance jeanmarc.peyrard@orange.fr

Germany
1.Brandt Christoph1876543M21EOSC KasselGermany
2.Greiner Martin2260M55OSC KasselGermany
3.Greiner Claudia2266W55OSC KasselGermany
4.Greiner Josephine997927OPEN BLACKOSC KasselGermany

Italy
1.Pretto Celeste Nike9900935W12ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly
2.Sibiglia Katiuscia7739913W45ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly
3.Pretto Pierantonio7793933M50ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly

Lithuania
1.Wisniewska Hanna8640913W21EIGTISALithuania
2.Engstedt Rasa8081951W21Devyni OSKLithuania
3.Engstedt David8654924M40Devyni OSKLithuania
4.Ptasekas Marius8651345M60Devyni OSKLithuania
5.Ptasekas Julius7300040M60Devyni OSKLithuania
6.Ptasekiene Vitalija8667576W60Devyni OSKLithuania

Luxembourg
1.Hembrow Robert8090090M21Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg roberth52140@gmail.com
2.Gersey Brigitta8092090W21Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg brigigersey@gmail.com

Netherlands
1.Dongen, Van Michel8001976M40OLifantNetherlands miesvd76@gmail.com
2.Rand Larissa741212W45OLifantNetherlands larissa.michel@home.nl

Norway
1.Steiwer Fredrik239719M60Lillomarka o-lagNorway fs@pmm.no
2.Hallan Reidunn239764W60Lillomarka o-lagNorway rh@pmm.no
3.Torbjørnsen Birgitte2073585W50IL GularNorway ibtorbjornsen@gmail.com

Portugal
1.Ferreira Dora214068W35ABC OriPortugal dorairferreira@gmail.com
2.Quinta-nova Luís2043036M50ABC OriPortugal lnova@ipcb.pt
3.Campanha Rafaela504416W21BClube Montanha do FunchalPortugal rafaela_campanha@hotmail.com
4.Reis E Silva Miguel1426013M21EClube Montanha do FunchalPortugal miguel_trs@hotmail.com

Romania
1.Zinca AndreeaW21Universidad de CracoviaRomania
2.Zinca IonutM21EUniversidad de CracoviaRomania
3.Zinca Ionut9876789M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania fubyboy@gmail.com
4.Zinca Andreea1301745W21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania andreeazinca88@gmail.com

Russia
1.Khokhlova Taisiia8643718W20BMSTU OKRussia
2.Devyatov Vladislav8643725M21EBMSTU OKRussia
3.Popov Sergey8645028M21EBMSTU OKRussia
4.Razina Lika8646217W21EBMSTU OKRussia
5.Griaznevich Elena1005860W60AzimutRussia helena.graz@gmail.com

Slovakia
1.Volkova Maja8071304W12Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
2.Volkov Maksym8071316M14Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
3.Volkov Alexander8071296M35Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia

Spain
1.Daví Recasens Daniel1470666M35Club Orientació CatalunyaSpain
2.Bruch Rossend8089036OPEN REDUnió Excursionista VicSpain rossend.bruch@live.com
3.Asatasio Martinez Antonio409096M35E.N.M. 2015Spain aastasiomartinez@yahoo.com
4.Arjona Tellez Sara1393274OPEN BLACKUPCSpain sara.arjona@gmail.com
5.Blanque Parcerisa Abel217558OPEN BLACKUPCSpain abel.blanque@gmail.com
6.Tarí Cámara Israel2010545OPEN YELLOWRaidermania ElxSpain
7.Cerdán Guzmán DanielOPEN REDRaidermania ElxSpain
8.Niessen Sebastiaan7204569OPEN BLACKRaidermania ElxSpain

Sweden
1.Akesson Melker8040721M16OK LandehofSweden
2.Åkesson Matilda1720212W18OK LandehofSweden
3.Åkesson Joakim2048799M50OK LandehofSweden
4.Åkesson Karin439736OPEN YELLOWOK LandehofSweden
5.Sterner Magnus8250766M50Strängnäs-Malmby OLSweden
6.Söderholm Susanne8201990W50Strängnäs-Malmby OLSweden
7.Sterner Jakob660528OPEN YELLOWSträngnäs-Malmby OLSweden
8.Bojling Jan19204M70Solna orienteringsklubbSweden
9.Rimsjö Sand Åsa2059069W45Tullinge SKSweden asa.sand72@gmail.com
10.Sannicolo Piero8000660M50Tullinge SKSweden piero.sannicolo@hotmail.com
11.Hansson Filip8060706M14OK LöftanSweden
12.Hansson Victor9040811M16OK LöftanSweden
13.Hansson Magnus7730628M45OK LöftanSweden
14.Wolgast Anna2107331W45Snättringe SKSweden anna.wolgast@telia.com
15.Backlund Per9600225M50OK SödertörnSweden
16.Ström Ingrid E1521007W65Ronneby OrienteringsklubbSweden ingrid.e.strom@gmail.com
17.Ström LarsOwe448518OPEN ORANGERonneby OrienteringsklubbSweden larsowe.strom@gmail.com
18.Karlsson Daniel2106058M10OK NjudungSweden
19.Karlsson Joel448415OPEN YELLOWOK NjudungSweden
20.Lindholm Jonas800422M35Centrum OKSweden
21.Lönneberg Linda8001512W40Täby OrienteringSweden linda.lonneberg@pe.se
22.Svedestam Ulf9440309M75Eskilstuna OLSweden ulf.svedestam@gmail.com
23.Rönnborg William8451916M16IK UvenSweden mats.ronnborg@telia.com
24.Rönnborg Emelie451918W18IK UvenSweden mats.ronnborg@telia.com
25.Rönnborg Anna451920W45IK UvenSweden anna.ronnborg@telia.com
26.Rignell Rönnborg Mats17662M50IK UvenSweden mats.ronnborg@telia.com
27.Svensson Jan-olof7611213M55Halmstad OKSweden jos.sennan@telia.com

Switzerland
1.Grote Andreas7775577M50OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland
2.Poltéra Gila8090856M60Quack OKSwitzerland g.poltera@caspar-poltera.ch
3.Hanselmann Daniel8236923M50OLV Baselland BuusSwitzerland
4.Hofer Elsbeth1511948W70SPOBOSwitzerland
5.Huber Kurt8113485M75SPOBOSwitzerland
6.Purrer Johanna8020566W50OLG CORDOBA BASELSwitzerland
7.Biland Christian8020565M60OLG CORDOBA BASELSwitzerland
8.Rhyn Guido251957M60OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland guido.rhyn@gmx.ch
9.Nilsson Klas8019640M50OL Regio OltenSwitzerland
10.Stäuble Corinne8091129W50OL Regio OltenSwitzerland
11.Schulthess Thomas8424925M55OLK ArgusSwitzerland schuli@schuli.ch
12.Höck Zihlmann8280862M55OLK Piz HasiSwitzerland
13.Schnyder Lucia20310334W21BOLC Omström SenseSwitzerland lucia.schnyder@outlook.com
14.Schnyder Stefan8045123M50OLC Omström SenseSwitzerland stefan.schnyder@outlook.com

United Kingdom
1.Ackland Graeme1600445M55InterlopersUnited Kingdom
2.Ackland Jane1204012W55InterlopersUnited Kingdom
3.Capper Mike8191055M60Limestone CowboysUnited Kingdom