v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Alicante O-Meeting->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 191)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Payment instruction e-mail

M10
1.Lopez Martinez Carmen NatividadM10Individuals/No club
2.Romero Forrat JesúsM10Individuals/No club
3.Karlsson Daniel2106058M10OK NjudungSweden

M12
1.Villar Basile9051007M12CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
2.Tamminen OskariM12Luumäen RastiFinland

W12
1.Pretto Celeste Nike9900935W12ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly
2.Volkova Maja8071304W12Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
3.Nijst Kiara8004761W12OmegaBelgium

M14
1.Nielsen Erik Grønborg8656158M14Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmark
2.Maltby Sebastian RøyslandM14Søllerød OKDenmark
3.Volkov Maksym8071316M14Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
4.Hansson Filip8060706M14OK LöftanSweden

W14
1.Tamminen IlonaW14Luumäen RastiFinland

M16
1.Tolkkinen Tuukka9101806M16Sotkamon JymyFinland
2.Tamminen KasperiM16Luumäen RastiFinland kasperi.tammine@gmail.com
3.Akesson Melker8040721M16OK LandehofSweden
4.Champigny Olivier7201185M16ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
5.Berrien Louis1130331M16Marseille Course OrientationFrance
6.Hansson Victor9040811M16OK LöftanSweden
7.Rönnborg William8451916M16IK UvenSweden mats.ronnborg@telia.com
8.Le Helloco Alec8660063M16Orienteering OttawaCanada

W16
1.Villar Alix9171003W16CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
2.Delenne Annabelle1130750W16ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
3.Ojanaho Eeva-liina8112005W16Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinland

M18
1.Nielsen Hans Grønborg8664243M18Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmark
2.Kankainen Valtteri8303047M18Sotkamon JymyFinland

W18
1.Kankainen Venla8201040W18Sotkamon JymyFinland
2.Åkesson Matilda1720212W18OK LandehofSweden
3.Ojanaho Ansa-lotta8112003W18Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinland
4.Rönnborg Emelie451918W18IK UvenSweden mats.ronnborg@telia.com

W20
1.Villar Zoé9670100W20CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
2.Khokhlova Taisiia8643718W20BMSTU OKRussia

M21
1.Hembrow Robert8090090M21Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg roberth52140@gmail.com
2.Sebastian Toulouse8211287M21Pégase COBelgium toulouse.sebastian@gmail.com
3.Letondeur Gwendal8050796M21Club Rennais de COFrance gwendal.letondeur@gmail.com
4.Zinca Ionut9876789M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania fubyboy@gmail.com

W21
1.Gersey Brigitta8092090W21Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg brigigersey@gmail.com
2.Champigny Hélène8002041W21ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
3.Engstedt Rasa8081951W21Devyni OSKLithuania
4.Bondivenne Perrine7160396W21CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFrance lesbdv@orange.fr
5.Zinca AndreeaW21Universidad de CracoviaRomania
6.Zinca Andreea1301745W21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania andreeazinca88@gmail.com

M21B
1.Karlik Jan8323322M21BKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
2.Kavan Tomas8644875M21BKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic t.kavan@me.com
3.Rottensteiner Max9200368M21BGO HarzbergAustria
4.Nijst Tino8668567M21BOmegaBelgium

W21B
1.Mollon Rebecca8030687W21BPégase COBelgium rebecca.mollon@gmail.com
2.Fištrek Željka2144746W21BOK KapelaCroatia utiskani@gmail.com
3.Auer-Rottensteiner Barbara7700002W21BGO HarzbergAustria
4.Schnyder Lucia20310334W21BOLC Omström SenseSwitzerland lucia.schnyder@outlook.com
5.Campanha Rafaela504416W21BClube Montanha do FunchalPortugal rafaela_campanha@hotmail.com

M21E
1.Stefański Dawid8645199M21EIndividuals/No club
2.Reis E Silva Miguel1426013M21EIndividuals/No club miguel_trs@hotmail.com
3.Gomez Rueda Jose Fernando1406081M21EBucaramanga Orientacion ClubColombia josefergr@hotmail.com
4.Delenne Adrien8190296M21EACA Aix ProvenceFrance
5.Ojanaho Olli8011007M21EHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland
6.Popov Sergey8645028M21EBMSTU OKRussia
7.Devyatov Vladislav8643725M21EBMSTU OKRussia
8.Brandt Christoph1876543M21EOSC KasselGermany
9.Haberkorn Guilhem8002124M21EADOCFrance
10.Savolainen Eetu1720404M21EIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland
11.Knuuttila Mikko9200035M21EIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland
12.Karppinen Aleksi9200378M21EIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland
13.Blanc Tranchant Olivier9422410M21EO'JuraFrance olivierbt38@gmail.com
14.Zinca IonutM21EUniversidad de CracoviaRomania
15.Reis E Silva Miguel1426013M21EClube Montanha do FunchalPortugal miguel_trs@hotmail.com

W21E
1.Haanpää Anni9102815W21ETampereen PyrintoFinland
2.Razina Lika8646217W21EBMSTU OKRussia
3.Wisniewska Hanna8640913W21EIGTISALithuania
4.Haberkorn Chloé8002094W21EADOCFrance
5.Heittola SuviW21ERajamäen Rykmentti Finland

M35
1.Daví Recasens Daniel1470666M35Club Orientació CatalunyaSpain
2.Volkov Alexander8071296M35Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
3.Lindholm Jonas800422M35Centrum OKSweden
4.Asatasio Martinez Antonio409096M35E.N.M. 2015Spain aastasiomartinez@yahoo.com

W35
1.Lindholm Erika840209W35Individuals/No club
2.Tolkkinen Aino7204655W35Sotkamon JymyFinland ainohirvi@hotmail.com
3.Ferreira Dora214068W35ABC OriPortugal dorairferreira@gmail.com

M40
1.Champigny Laurent1396361M40ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
2.Dongen, Van Michel8001976M40OLifantNetherlands miesvd76@gmail.com
3.Brandstrup Fegar Johan680032M40Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmark johan@fegar.net
4.Quinquenel Hervé8009404M40Association Sportive de l'IGNFrance herve.quinquenel@ign.fr
5.Engstedt David8654924M40Devyni OSKLithuania
6.Svadlena Pavel8007502M40K.O.B. ChocenCzech Republic

W40
1.Kankainen Ulla-Maria1404052W40Sotkamon JymyFinland
2.Vasiloi Nadejda2046911W40Guyancourt Orientation 78France
3.Lönneberg Linda8001512W40Täby OrienteringSweden linda.lonneberg@pe.se

M45
1.Nielsen Niels-peter Vest981612M45Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmark
2.Kankainen Janne1404053M45Sotkamon JymyFinland janne.kankainen@sotkamo.fi
3.Pulli Veli-Matti730301M45SK RintteritFinland vmpulli@gmail.com
4.Beauvir Yannick8061969M45Club Rennais de COFrance ybeauvir@gmail.com
5.Hansson Magnus7730628M45OK LöftanSweden

W45
1.Rasmussen Angélique Grønborg981611W45Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmark agrr13@gmail.com
2.Sibiglia Katiuscia7739913W45ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly
3.Villar Isabelle9071968W45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
4.Pulli TessaW45SK RintteritFinland tessa.pulli1@gmail.com
5.Rand Larissa741212W45OLifantNetherlands larissa.michel@home.nl
6.Rimsjö Sand Åsa2059069W45Tullinge SKSweden asa.sand72@gmail.com
7.Ojanaho Marja-leena9000097W45Keminmaan UrheilijatFinland
8.Berrien Isabelle8002031W45Marseille Course OrientationFrance
9.Wolgast Anna2107331W45Snättringe SKSweden anna.wolgast@telia.com
10.Rönnborg Anna451920W45IK UvenSweden anna.ronnborg@telia.com

M50
1.Schnyder Stefan8045123M50Individuals/No club stefan.schnyder@outlook.com
2.Pretto Pierantonio7793933M50ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly
3.VILLAR Christophe9110866M50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
4.Grote Andreas7775577M50OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland
5.Hanselmann Daniel8236923M50OLV Baselland BuusSwitzerland
6.Åkesson Joakim2048799M50OK LandehofSweden
7.Sterner Magnus8250766M50Strängnäs-Malmby OLSweden
8.Sannicolo Piero8000660M50Tullinge SKSweden piero.sannicolo@hotmail.com
9.Berrien Olivier8002035M50Marseille Course OrientationFrance
10.Nilsson Klas8019640M50OL Regio OltenSwitzerland
11.Backlund Per9600225M50OK SödertörnSweden
12.Lhermitte Frédéric205595M50Association Sportive de l'IGNFrance frederic.lhermitte@ign.fr
13.Le Helloco Yann2028261M50Guyancourt Orientation 78France
14.Haberkorn Bruno503272M50ADOCFrance
15.Rignell Rönnborg Mats17662M50IK UvenSweden mats.ronnborg@telia.com
16.Bondivenne Eric1064868M50CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFrance lesbdv@orange.fr
17.Schnyder Stefan8045123M50OLC Omström SenseSwitzerland stefan.schnyder@outlook.com
18.Quinta-nova Luís2043036M50ABC OriPortugal lnova@ipcb.pt
19.Peyrard Jean-marc612604M50COORE MJCFrance jeanmarc.peyrard@orange.fr

W50
1.Røysland SynnøveW50Søllerød OKDenmark sroeysland@gmail.com
2.Söderholm Susanne8201990W50Strängnäs-Malmby OLSweden
3.Champigny Laurence1396362W50ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
4.Delenne Blandine1600635W50ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
5.Purrer Johanna8020566W50OLG CORDOBA BASELSwitzerland
6.Stäuble Corinne8091129W50OL Regio OltenSwitzerland
7.Beauvir Laurence1997316W50Club Rennais de COFrance beauvirlaurence@gmail.com
8.Varron Isabelle1940436W50Association Sportive de l'IGNFrance cpcepsivarron@gmail.com
9.Haberkorn Valérie503280W50ADOCFrance
10.Bondivenne Marie1064862W50CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFrance lesbdv@orange.fr
11.Peyrard Cécile419130W50COORE MJCFrance jeanmarc.peyrard@orange.fr
12.Torbjørnsen Birgitte2073585W50IL GularNorway ibtorbjornsen@gmail.com

M55
1.Schulthess Thomas8424925M55Individuals/No club
2.Zihlmann Stefan8280862M55Individuals/No club hoeck@vtxmail.ch
3.Lisby Henrik589162M55Silkeborg OKDenmark Henrik.lisby@telenet.be
4.Delenne Pierre1660662M55ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
5.Maarup Søren8191060M55Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmark
6.Ackland Graeme1600445M55InterlopersUnited Kingdom
7.Schulthess Thomas8424925M55OLK ArgusSwitzerland schuli@schuli.ch
8.Höck Zihlmann8280862M55OLK Piz HasiSwitzerland
9.Greiner Martin2260M55OSC KasselGermany
10.Svensson Jan-olof7611213M55Halmstad OKSweden jos.sennan@telia.com

W55
1.Ackland Jane1204012W55InterlopersUnited Kingdom
2.Greiner Claudia2266W55OSC KasselGermany

M60
1.Poltéra Gila8090856M60Quack OKSwitzerland g.poltera@caspar-poltera.ch
2.Biland Christian8020565M60OLG CORDOBA BASELSwitzerland
3.Meriheinä Ulf8644839M60PihkaniskatFinland ulf.meriheina@kolumbus.fi
4.Rhyn Guido251957M60OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland guido.rhyn@gmx.ch
5.Frederique Claude7000977M60CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFrance claude.frederique@wanadoo.fr
6.Capper Mike8191055M60Limestone CowboysUnited Kingdom
7.Janssen Herman7208653M60TROL BelgiumBelgium
8.Ptasekas Julius7300040M60Devyni OSKLithuania
9.Ptasekas Marius8651345M60Devyni OSKLithuania
10.Steiwer Fredrik239719M60Lillomarka o-lagNorway fs@pmm.no
11.Vergé Philippe1396458M60Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFrance
12.Friessnig Joachim1720202M60OC FürstenfeldAustria jfriessnig@aon.at

W60
1.Meriheinä Maire8638574W60PihkaniskatFinland maire.meriheina@kolumbus.fi
2.Frederique Maria Dolores1001088W60CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFrance claude.frederique@wanadoo.fr
3.Ptasekiene Vitalija8667576W60Devyni OSKLithuania
4.Griaznevich Elena1005860W60AzimutRussia helena.graz@gmail.com
5.Hallan Reidunn239764W60Lillomarka o-lagNorway rh@pmm.no
6.Verge Evelyne408264W60Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFrance

M65
1.Steenssens Rene8377535M65Balise 10Belgium rene.steenssens@telenet.be
2.Dubois Bernard1001942M65Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut Belgium
3.Butilkin Niilo8658610M65Säyneisten SalpaFinland

W65
1.Toebinte Christiane8318020W65Balise 10Belgium rene.steenssens@telenet.be
2.Ström Ingrid E1521007W65Ronneby OrienteringsklubbSweden ingrid.e.strom@gmail.com
3.Puolakka Päivi4525W65LieksaFinland

M70
1.Tolkkinen Veikko1406407M70Sotkamon JymyFinland
2.Bojling Jan19204M70Solna orienteringsklubbSweden
3.Lainema Ilkka9201706M70MS ParmaFinland
4.Miettinen Kauko2104724M70Suonenjoen VasamaFinland
5.Puolakka Pekka4530M70LieksaFinland

W70
1.Hofer Elsbeth1511948W70SPOBOSwitzerland

M75
1.Huber Kurt8113485M75SPOBOSwitzerland
2.Svedestam Ulf9440309M75Eskilstuna OLSweden ulf.svedestam@gmail.com

OPEN YELLOW
1.Åkesson Karin439736OPEN YELLOWOK LandehofSweden
2.Sterner Jakob660528OPEN YELLOWSträngnäs-Malmby OLSweden
3.Karlsson Joel448415OPEN YELLOWOK NjudungSweden
4.Rottensteiner Matthias7700003OPEN YELLOWGO HarzbergAustria
5.Tarí Cámara Israel2010545OPEN YELLOWRaidermania ElxSpain

OPEN ORANGE
1.Ström LarsOwe448518OPEN ORANGERonneby OrienteringsklubbSweden larsowe.strom@gmail.com

OPEN RED
1.Bruch Rossend8089036OPEN REDUnió Excursionista VicSpain rossend.bruch@live.com
2.Cerdán Guzmán DanielOPEN REDRaidermania ElxSpain

OPEN BLACK
1.Andreo Samuel53473OPEN BLACKIndividuals/No club samuanv@protonmail.com
2.Mehtala Markku8106403OPEN BLACKIndividuals/No club markku@mmhead.com
3.Greiner Josephine997927OPEN BLACKOSC KasselGermany
4.Arjona Tellez Sara1393274OPEN BLACKUPCSpain sara.arjona@gmail.com
5.Blanque Parcerisa Abel217558OPEN BLACKUPCSpain abel.blanque@gmail.com
6.Niessen Sebastiaan7204569OPEN BLACKRaidermania ElxSpain