v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
MOCPA 2018->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 38)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M12
1.Petreski IlijaM12OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia

M14
1.Damjanovic AndrejM14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
2.Kostić NikolaM14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia

M16
1.Vujanovic IvanM16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia

M18
1.Veleski HristijanM18OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
2.Trajkovski DavidM18OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia

M20
1.Todorovski JovanM20OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia

M21E
1.Koteski MarioM21EOK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
2.Krnjaic DusanM21EOT RTANJSerbia
3.Vukovic Igor1632011M21EOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia

M21A
1.Trajkoski IvicaM21AOK ZLATOVRVMacedonia

M40
1.Avramovic Dejan435132M40Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
2.Duchev Zhivko9753579M40Sarnena GoraBulgaria

M45
1.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Gavrilov Igor1007956M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

M50
1.Vasileski MileM50OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
2.Kudraß Peter8140166M50SG Zittau-SüdGermany
3.Markovic Radovan1600010M50OK JasenicaSerbia

M55
1.Compere Laurent1007510M55Orientation caennaiseFrance

M65
1.Velkoski KirilM65OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia

W10
1.Trajkoska TiffaniW10OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia

W14
1.Ilievska ViktorijaW14OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
2.Jovcheska MilaW14OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia

W16
1.Ilievska JovanaW16OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
2.Jaramaz DanicaW16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
3.Najdanovic NevenaW16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
4.Solaja Eva2077031W16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
5.Krtinic Mia2077040W16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
6.Stuparevic NinaW16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia

W18
1.Jovanovska ElenaW18OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
2.Krzheska EleonoraW18OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
3.Ilievska SimonaW18OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia

W20
1.Krzheska StefanijaW20OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia

W21E
1.Nastovska IvanaW21EOK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
2.Petreska TalijaW21EOK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
3.Slavkoska SaniW21EOK ZLATOVRVMacedonia

W35
1.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

W40
1.Ljubisavljevic Tatjana2015226W40OK JasenicaSerbia