v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
MOCPA 2018->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 82)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M KIDS
1.Jordanoski MihailM KIDSOK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
2.Vasileski GavrilM KIDSOK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
3.Vetadzokoski ViktorM KIDSOK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
4.Nastovski JovanM KIDSOK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
5.Petreski IlijaM KIDSOK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
6.Vasileski Marko M KIDSOK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
7.Joncheski AndrejM KIDSOU Kocho RacinMacedonia
8.Nirganoski MaksimM KIDSOU Kocho RacinMacedonia
9.Zhaleski LukaM KIDSOU Kocho RacinMacedonia
10.Avramoski JovanM KIDSOU Kocho RacinMacedonia
11.Zhuteski DraganM KIDSOU Kocho RacinMacedonia
12.Krsteski KristijanM KIDSOU Kocho RacinMacedonia
13.Trizagaroski David M KIDSOU Blazhe KoneskiMacedonia

M18
1.Todorovski JovanM18OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
2.Trajkovski DavidM18OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
3.Cvetanoski BojanM18SOU Gymnasium Mirche AcevMacedonia
4.Zareski MatejM18SOU Gymnasium Mirche AcevMacedonia
5.Zmejkoski LeonardoM18SOU Gymnasium Mirche AcevMacedonia
6.Stefanoski MarkoM18SOU Gymnasium Mirche AcevMacedonia
7.Gjorgioski JocoM18SOU Gymnasium Mirche AcevMacedonia

M21E
1.Taleski AleksandarM21EOK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
2.Koteski MarioM21EOK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
3.Dimitrijeski NikolcheM21EOK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
4.Trajkoski IvicaM21EOK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
5.Atanasoski Jane M21EOK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
6.Dalakov Georgi8444222M21ESarnena GoraBulgaria
7.Ragvin Dag Steinar7720912M21EBö orienteringslagNorway

M40
1.Angeleski Zlatko M40OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
2.Gavrilov Igor1007956M40Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Duchev Zhivko9753579M40Sarnena GoraBulgaria

M50
1.Sladič Roman442575M50Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Kudraß Peter8140166M50SG Zittau-SüdGermany
3.Markovic Radovan1600010M50OK JasenicaSerbia
4.Kolev Nikolai338449M50SKO "Kompas"RadnevoBulgaria
5.Iliev Slav8625790M50SKO "Kompas"RadnevoBulgaria
6.Perchonok Dmitry7010662M50Emek Hefer OCIsrael

M60
1.Velkoski KirilM60OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
2.Grue-sørensen Gunnar8657101M60Køge OKDenmark
3.Galborgen Bent9121953M60Indre Østfold OKNorway
4.Larsen Leif E.500122M60Tisvilde Hegn OKDenmark

W KIDS
1.Jovanoska JovanaW KIDSIndividuals/No club
2.Trajkoska TiffaniW KIDSOK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
3.Trojanoska SimonaW KIDSOU Kocho RacinMacedonia
4.Grujoska MateaW KIDSOU Kocho RacinMacedonia
5.Dicheska SofijaW KIDSOU Kocho RacinMacedonia
6.Nikoloska NinaW KIDSOU Kocho RacinMacedonia
7.Itova IvanaW KIDSOU Kocho RacinMacedonia

W14
1.Angelkoska SofijaW14Individuals/No club
2.Jovcheska MilaW14OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
3.Ilievska ViktorijaW14OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
4.Andonoska KsenijaW14Scout group Phoenix Macedonia
5.Ilieska StefaniW14Scout group Phoenix Macedonia
6.Garbeska AngelaW14OU Blazhe KoneskiMacedonia
7.Naumcheska Eva W14OU Blazhe KoneskiMacedonia
8.Velkoska DanielaW14OU Blazhe KoneskiMacedonia
9.Risteska MajaW14OU Blazhe KoneskiMacedonia
10.Taleska MelaniW14OU Blazhe KoneskiMacedonia

W16
1.Angelkoska AnastasijaW16Individuals/No club
2.Ekler AnjaW16Individuals/No club
3.Ilievska JovanaW16OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
4.Bojadzieva MargauxW16OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia

W18
1.Krzheska EleonoraW18OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
2.Jovanovska ElenaW18OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
3.Bojadzieva ViktorijaW18OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
4.Ilievska SimonaW18OK ZLATOVRVMacedonia

W21E
1.Chkripeska MilenaW21EOK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
2.Petreska TalijaW21EOK ZLATOVRVMacedonia
3.Nastovska IvanaW21EOK ZLATOVRVMacedonia

W40
1.Ljubisavljevic Tatjana2015226W40OK JasenicaSerbia
2.Ilieva Pavlina2800439W40SKO "Kompas"RadnevoBulgaria

W60
1.Christiansen Gerda E.8657110W60Køge OKDenmark

OPEN
1.Pletvarec Ana OPEN Scout group Phoenix Macedonia
2.Dimeska EmilijaOPEN Scout group Phoenix Macedonia
3.Spirkoska StefaniOPEN SOU Gymnasium Mirche AcevMacedonia
4.Grozoska EvaOPEN SOU Gymnasium Mirche AcevMacedonia
5.Joveska AnaOPEN SOU Gymnasium Mirche AcevMacedonia
6.Nasteska DafinaOPEN SOU Gymnasium Mirche AcevMacedonia
7.Stojcheska AnaOPEN Comfy Angel Macedonia
8.Petroski MajaOPEN Comfy Angel Macedonia
9.Cvetanoska ElenaOPEN Comfy Angel Macedonia
10.Mircheska Elena OPEN Comfy Angel Macedonia

M 70
1.Cooke David400484M 70Nottingham Orienteering Club.United Kingdom