v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
TROFEO DE LOS PUEBLOS BLANCOS 2018->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 419)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Relevos/Relays
1.Alvarez AliciaF-JuniorIndividuals/No club -
2.Garrido Osuna María241276F-Senior BIndividuals/No club -
3.Jimenez Asian GalaF-Senior BIndividuals/No club -
4.Lopez Ruiz Maribel2057663F-Senior BIndividuals/No club -
5.Rodriguez Ortiz EnriqueM-Senior BIndividuals/No club -
6.Gálvez Muñoz Iván Antonio7204871M-Senior AIndividuals/No club -
7.Gascón Aguilar PacoM-Vet 45Individuals/No club VET45
8.Mizera Ladislav2056277M-Vet 55Individuals/No club -
9.Vargas SaraOp-NaranjaIndividuals/No club -
10.Álvarez González DamiánOp-NaranjaIndividuals/No club -
11.Fernandez Vidrie BlancaOp-NaranjaIndividuals/No club -
12.Sánchez Monteseirín HerminiaOp-NaranjaIndividuals/No club -
13.González Vicente InmaOp-NaranjaIndividuals/No club -
14.Guerrero García FranciscoOp-NaranjaIndividuals/No club OPEN
15.Mena JavierOp-RojoIndividuals/No club OPEN

Spain
1.Ramos Serrano Isabel2062943F-AlevínADOLSpain ALEVIN
2.Mena Lanero Bruno2091604M-AlevínADOLSpain ALEVIN
3.Guerrero Pérez Irene407446F-InfantilADOLSpain INFANTIL
4.Misas Bernardino Marina886746F-InfantilADOLSpain INFANTIL
5.Mena Lanero Jose2091603M-InfantilADOLSpain INFANTIL
6.Pinto Garcia Ivan2062939M-InfantilADOLSpain INFANTIL
7.Castelo Rodriguez Pablo2062941M-InfantilADOLSpain -
8.Coto Ventura Antonio2010682M-InfantilADOLSpain INFANTIL
9.Montado Dominguez Marcos2062965M-InfantilADOLSpain -
10.Castelo Rodriguez Fatima2062940F-CadeteADOLSpain -
11.Presencio De Olmedo Antonio2045020M-CadeteADOLSpain -
12.Navarrete Sánchez Herminia2091614F-JuniorADOLSpain SENIOR
13.Misas Bernardino Lucía8651387F-JuniorADOLSpain SENIOR
14.Solis Miranda Alexandra7204879F-JuniorADOLSpain JUNIOR
15.Solis Miranda Antonio Manuel7204874M-JuniorADOLSpain JUNIOR
16.Rodriguez Laguna Fatima2092013F-Senior BADOLSpain -
17.Munuera Barrigüete Alberto429518M-Senior BADOLSpain OPEN
18.Luna Torreño Jose Antonio2056480M-Senior BADOLSpain -
19.Molina Perez Maria Jose2542566F-Senior AADOLSpain VET35
20.Presencio De Olmedo María8000085F-Senior AADOLSpain SENIOR
21.Martínez Ruiz José Manuel7003189M-Senior AADOLSpain VET45
22.Vilacoba David2063149M-Senior AADOLSpain -
23.Bernardino Ortega Estefanía2035579F-Vet 35ADOLSpain VET45
24.Mena Raposo Jose2092016M-Vet 35ADOLSpain VET35
25.Misas Gento Javier2036231M-Vet 35ADOLSpain VET45
26.Pinto Franco José Martín 2045053M-Vet 35ADOLSpain -
27.Guerrero Gómez Antonio981914M-Vet 35ADOLSpain SENIOR
28.Montado Prian Jose Francisco7207536M-Vet 35ADOLSpain -
29.Holguín Campa Fco Alberto2091957M-Vet 35ADOLSpain VET35
30.Fernández Vidrié María Del Mar1402611F-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET45
31.Pedrero Hartillo Carmen2010905F-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET45
32.Serrano Rico Isabel553327F-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET45
33.Barrigüete Andreu María Isabel1401636F-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET45
34.Saavedra Martinez Elena1402609F-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET55
35.Lahoz Marilo2010919F-Vet 45ADOLSpain -
36.Miranda Pecellin Aurora7204873F-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET45
37.Solis Izquierdo Manuel7204885M-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET45
38.Presencio Fernández Segundo2045091M-Vet 45ADOLSpain SENIOR
39.Coto Cabrera Antonio José1304100M-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET35
40.Alemany López José Luis308878M-Vet 45ADOLSpain -
41.Parrilla Gil Manuel1402618M-Vet 45ADOLSpain -
42.Munuera Gonzalez Andres1401767M-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET45
43.Duran Oña Juan Jose2045055M-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET35
44.Ramos Román Jose Angel7201312M-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET45
45.Castelo Flores Luis Francisco2062942M-Vet 45ADOLSpain -
46.Calderón García-Diego Fernando1402614M-Vet 45ADOLSpain VET45
47.Martin Valiente Jose Antonio8647672M-Vet 45ADOLSpain -
48.Díaz Almagro Maria Dolores2010252F-Vet 55ADOLSpain OPEN
49.Calderón García-diego Mercedes2017602F-Vet 55ADOLSpain -
50.Pla Cuevas Carmen249014F-Vet 55ADOLSpain VET55
51.García Martínez Manuel Gregorio2063147M-Vet 55ADOLSpain -
52.García Grinda Miguel Angel1402610M-Vet 55ADOLSpain VET55
53.Santiago Veloso Santiago1399711M-Vet 55ADOLSpain VET45
54.Castellano Jose María1421619M-Vet 55ADOLSpain SENIOR
55.Parra Guerrero Manuel2091608M-Vet 55ADOLSpain -
56.Palacios Carlos2017611M-Vet 55ADOLSpain -
57.Molina Duran Daniela362219Op-AmarilloADOLSpain ALEVIN
58.Castelo Rodriguez Mateo2092082Op-AmarilloADOLSpain -
59.Coto Ventura Jesús2104733Op-AmarilloADOLSpain ALEVIN
60.Terrón Dastis Pedro2063148Op-NaranjaADOLSpain -
61.Ventura Rodríguez Mª Teresa429541Op-NaranjaADOLSpain VET35
62.Olmedo Gordillo María Teresa2045097Op-NaranjaADOLSpain -
63.Lanero Rios Rocio1421620Op-NaranjaADOLSpain -
64.Romero Pineda Maria Jose2091605Op-NaranjaADOLSpain -
65.Mena EvaCorrelínADOLSpain -
66.GARRIDO CORRAL MARIANA2091903F-AlevínVeletaSpain ALEVIN
67.Puertas González Jesús2082637M-AlevínVeletaSpain -
68.Puertas González Mar2057794F-InfantilVeletaSpain INFANTIL
69.Vega Moyano Andrea340882F-InfantilVeletaSpain INFANTIL
70.Collado Gutierrez Elena7202224F-InfantilVeletaSpain INFANTIL
71.Collado Gutierrez Vera7202227F-CadeteVeletaSpain CADETE
72.Frias Funes Alfonso2053698M-CadeteVeletaSpain CADETE
73.CASAS CAÑADAS HUGO2111353M-CadeteVeletaSpain CADETE
74.Barrio Martín Andrés2074992M-CadeteVeletaSpain CADETE
75.NIETO OLMO JOSE MANUEL2069938M-CadeteVeletaSpain CADETE
76.PEREZ ACEITUNO SANDRA249026F-JuniorVeletaSpain -
77.Garcia Martinez Alejandro1492045M-JuniorVeletaSpain JUNIOR
78.Vega Moyano Cristian2052360M-JuniorVeletaSpain JUNIOR
79.Avila Lopez Ana7207934F-Senior BVeletaSpain VET35
80.CASTRO TRUJILLO LUCIA7509770F-Senior BVeletaSpain -
81.GALLEGO ROSALES MANOLI340915F-Senior BVeletaSpain -
82.Martínez Milla Manuela2096973F-Senior BVeletaSpain -
83.Hueltes Vega Laura7209730F-Senior BVeletaSpain -
84.Corral Martinez Encarnacion2052395F-Senior BVeletaSpain -
85.De La Torre Palomo Noelia7204526F-Senior BVeletaSpain SENIOR
86.García Muñoz Azucena2010447F-Senior BVeletaSpain -
87.Arroyo Martin Jorge2069901M-Senior BVeletaSpain -
88.Martín Muñoz Ramón2010407M-Senior BVeletaSpain -
89.ROSALES GALLEGO RAFAEL348119M-Senior BVeletaSpain -
90.Vega Fuentes Francisco2056341M-Senior BVeletaSpain -
91.Jimenez Rodriguez Maria2010686F-Senior AVeletaSpain JUNIOR
92.Garcia Ruiz Laura2056346F-Senior AVeletaSpain SENIOR
93.Baena Albert Aurora7210201F-Senior AVeletaSpain -
94.Gutierrez Sanchez Marisol7209394F-Senior AVeletaSpain VET35
95.Aaltio Olli7202284M-Senior AVeletaSpain -
96.Gonzalez Fernandez Elena7207672F-Vet 35VeletaSpain -
97.Escalante Rodríguez Inma1335577F-Vet 35VeletaSpain -
98.Cobos Barrera Kety1394863F-Vet 35VeletaSpain VET35
99.Peña Molina Monica7204563F-Vet 35VeletaSpain -
100.Jiménez Martín Pilar2066951F-Vet 35VeletaSpain -
101.Martinez Garcia Angel1404015M-Vet 35VeletaSpain -
102.Pérez García Cecilio Manuel1411646M-Vet 35VeletaSpain -
103.Sánchez Fajardo Antonio1258761M-Vet 35VeletaSpain -
104.Jiménez Martín Antonio1423428M-Vet 35VeletaSpain VET35
105.García Ruiz Carlos2076686M-Vet 35VeletaSpain SENIOR
106.Sáez Plaza Miguel7203859M-Vet 35VeletaSpain VET35
107.Garcia Rodriguez Antonio Cayetano7207103M-Vet 35VeletaSpain -
108.GUTIERREZ CARRILLO INMACULADA2066954F-Vet 45VeletaSpain VET45
109.Rodriguez Rodriguez Paloma7204558F-Vet 45VeletaSpain VET45
110.González Fernández Eva7204842F-Vet 45VeletaSpain VET45
111.Puertas Melero Jesus7202250M-Vet 45VeletaSpain VET45
112.Mudarra Castro Jose Luis2010425M-Vet 45VeletaSpain VET45
113.COLLADO PEÑA MANUEL JESUS2066953M-Vet 45VeletaSpain VET45
114.Moriana Muñoz Lucas7204559M-Vet 45VeletaSpain VET45
115.Garrido Mudarra Jose Luis2060056M-Vet 45VeletaSpain -
116.Albert Arpa Aurora306213F-Vet 55VeletaSpain -
117.Cardona Gálvez Encarnación2056370F-Vet 55VeletaSpain VET55
118.Frias Pulido Fernando2077783M-Vet 55VeletaSpain -
119.Hueltes Diaz Juan Antonio427421M-Vet 55VeletaSpain -
120.Rodriguez Montoro Antonio2056350M-Vet 65VeletaSpain VET55
121.Perez Jimenez Ivan206045Op-AmarilloVeletaSpain -
122.Jimenez Espinar Susana206301Op-NaranjaVeletaSpain -
123.Bautista Téllez Juan José7202594M-Senior AIBEROSSpain SENIOR
124.Diz Cao Isabel9101337F-Senior AClub Vizhoja-CorneliosSpain SENIOR
125.Holguín Cascajo Leire2063103F-AlevínCD POSEIDON Spain ALEVIN
126.Parrales Ramos Andrés2063102M-AlevínCD POSEIDON Spain ALEVIN
127.Brenes Benitez Alejandro2063109M-AlevínCD POSEIDON Spain -
128.Higuera De La Torre Miguel2062948M-AlevínCD POSEIDON Spain -
129.García Vallecillo Lucía2063108F-InfantilCD POSEIDON Spain -
130.Holguín Cascajo Marco2062946M-InfantilCD POSEIDON Spain INFANTIL
131.Rodríguez Ciscares Sara2062949F-CadeteCD POSEIDON Spain CADETE
132.Ruiz Aguilar Carmen2063107F-CadeteCD POSEIDON Spain CADETE
133.Egea Jimenez Roberto2063104M-CadeteCD POSEIDON Spain CADETE
134.Morales Ruiz Paco2063106M-CadeteCD POSEIDON Spain CADETE
135.Prieto García Álvaro2062944M-CadeteCD POSEIDON Spain CADETE
136.Rodríguez Míguez Sergio2063105M-CadeteCD POSEIDON Spain CADETE
137.Diaz Rojas José Carlos2063101M-JuniorCD POSEIDON Spain JUNIOR
138.Brenes Casero Miguel Ángel2062947M-Senior BCD POSEIDON Spain -
139.Parrales Arcenegui Andrés340865M-Senior BCD POSEIDON Spain VET35
140.Doblado Blanco Consolación1399981F-Senior ACD POSEIDON Spain SENIOR
141.Cotrino García José Alberto351905M-Vet 35CD POSEIDON Spain -
142.Martínez López Miguel Ángel225789M-Vet 35CD POSEIDON Spain OPEN
143.Ginés Morales Emilio7003253M-Vet 45CD POSEIDON Spain -
144.Martínez Del Rosario Lía340866Op-AmarilloCD POSEIDON Spain OPEN
145.Cotrino Gutierrez Alberto340862Op-AmarilloCD POSEIDON Spain -
146.De La Torre Elena340864Op-NaranjaCD POSEIDON Spain -
147.Benítez Aguilar Rocío225770Op-NaranjaCD POSEIDON Spain -
148.García Quesada Francisco José242359Op-NaranjaCD POSEIDON Spain -
149.Gutierrez Ordoñez Laura225589Op-NaranjaCD POSEIDON Spain -
150.Ramos Sánchez Gertru352121Op-NaranjaCD POSEIDON Spain VET35
151.Vallecillo García María José225589Op-NaranjaCD POSEIDON Spain -
152.Parrales Ramos JuanCorrelínCD POSEIDON Spain -
153.Higuera De La Torre IreneCorrelínCD POSEIDON Spain -
154.Brenes Benítez SofíaCorrelínCD POSEIDON Spain -
155.Cotrino Gutierrez VictoriaCorrelínCD POSEIDON Spain -
156.Fernández Núñez Carmen Chunyin2105548F-InfantilClub Los PinosSpain INFANTIL
157.Sáez Madrid Alejandro2105559M-InfantilClub Los PinosSpain INFANTIL
158.Garcia Barroso Enrique424877M-Vet 35Club Los PinosSpain -
159.Rondón Juan José7207106M-Vet 35Club Los PinosSpain -
160.Malla Torres Juani7204849F-Vet 55Club Los PinosSpain VET55
161.Sáez Rodríguez Angel7204817M-Vet 55Club Los PinosSpain VET55
162.Albarran Serrano Alvaro206285Op-RojoC.D. OLVERASpain -
163.Rodríguez Susana340855F-AlevínCD Fundi-oSpain ALEVIN
164.Teran Posado Laura428708F-AlevínCD Fundi-oSpain ALEVIN
165.Bala Domínguez Miguel240409M-AlevínCD Fundi-oSpain ALEVIN
166.Martinez-almeida Guerrero Gabriel682141M-AlevínCD Fundi-oSpain ALEVIN
167.Martinez-almeida Guerrero Miguel249137M-AlevínCD Fundi-oSpain -
168.Rodríguez Vega Irene2043566F-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain INFANTIL
169.Bala Domínguez Alicia249051F-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain INFANTIL
170.Aballe Prieto Ester1417842F-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain INFANTIL
171.Alvarez Castro José2035578M-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain INFANTIL
172.Terán Posado David2035600M-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain INFANTIL
173.Martinez-almeida Guerrero Alejandro682151M-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain INFANTIL
174.Garcia De Carellan Martinez Ignacio428703M-InfantilCD Fundi-oSpain -
175.Martinez Vargas Marta2104727F-CadeteCD Fundi-oSpain -
176.Áspera Vilar María241200F-CadeteCD Fundi-oSpain CADETE
177.Garcia Vargas Lucia2096953F-CadeteCD Fundi-oSpain -
178.Perez Gonzalez Enrique2035581M-CadeteCD Fundi-oSpain CADETE
179.Madoz De Vidal Ana9016032F-JuniorCD Fundi-oSpain JUNIOR
180.Otero Ramírez Carlos1470651M-JuniorCD Fundi-oSpain -
181.Peralta Patricia2010382F-Senior BCD Fundi-oSpain VET35
182.Martinez Peralta Alicia428709F-Senior BCD Fundi-oSpain SENIOR
183.Canca Torres Ivan364729M-Senior BCD Fundi-oSpain -
184.Cuevas Cintas Juan Manuel7209708M-Senior BCD Fundi-oSpain VET35
185.Martí Barclay Victoria7201305F-Senior ACD Fundi-oSpain SENIOR
186.Urien Perez Saul7202504M-Senior ACD Fundi-oSpain VET35
187.López Sánchez Vicente7207598M-Senior ACD Fundi-oSpain SENIOR
188.Madoz De Vidal Miguel2010733M-Senior ACD Fundi-oSpain -
189.Mancera Ponte Alejandro2035589M-Senior ACD Fundi-oSpain SENIOR
190.Arriaga Requena Rebeca2010314F-Vet 35CD Fundi-oSpain VET35
191.Cope De Los Mozos Rebeca1417500F-Vet 35CD Fundi-oSpain VET35
192.Trenado Martín Raquel1417111F-Vet 35CD Fundi-oSpain -
193.Lopez Sepulveda Eva7207594F-Vet 35CD Fundi-oSpain VET35
194.Redondo Martinez Beatriz424601F-Vet 35CD Fundi-oSpain VET35
195.Bordonado Romano Mario7207601M-Vet 35CD Fundi-oSpain VET35
196.León Gonzalez Enrique2082796M-Vet 35CD Fundi-oSpain -
197.Almeida Mentado Manuel2035574M-Vet 35CD Fundi-oSpain -
198.Aragón Muriel Roberto258063M-Vet 35CD Fundi-oSpain -
199.Fernández Extremera Juan Ignacio1417491M-Vet 35CD Fundi-oSpain VET35
200.Dominguez Campa Maria Jose7207072F-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain VET45
201.Fernández Morro Isabel7210305F-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain -
202.Martinez Mejido Patricia7210316F-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain -
203.Robles Arozarena Soledad1009382F-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain -
204.Vidal Limes Chus2043556F-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain -
205.Guerrero Ruiz Carmen7201319F-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain VET45
206.Prieto Bey Carmen1417833F-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain VET45
207.Aballe Villero Miguel Angel1416938M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain VET45
208.Gordillo González Jesus7209805M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain -
209.Fernández Pastor Joaquín7207608M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain -
210.De Mena Martinez Jose7202602M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain -
211.Rodríguez Súnico José Luis7207599M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain VET45
212.Martinez-almeida Riol Gabriel7201310M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain VET45
213.Álvarez Blanco José340871M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain -
214.Solla Costa Pedro7207603M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain -
215.Terán Malia David7201306M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain SENIOR
216.Vila Ramiro Juan2035587M-Vet 45CD Fundi-oSpain -
217.Moreno Santos Rosario7207612F-Vet 55CD Fundi-oSpain VET55
218.Barclay Judith1398545F-Vet 55CD Fundi-oSpain VET55
219.García Romero Antonio7207597M-Vet 55CD Fundi-oSpain VET55
220.Extraviz Gonzalez Francisco7207602M-Vet 55CD Fundi-oSpain VET55
221.Sanchez Trenado Alberto240422Op-AmarilloCD Fundi-oSpain -
222.Fernandez Copé Nacho1910000Op-AmarilloCD Fundi-oSpain -
223.Fernandez Copé Daniela1330000Op-AmarilloCD Fundi-oSpain -
224.Aragón Gomez MarcoCorrelínCD Fundi-oSpain -
225.Guerrero Lora LucíaF-AlevínMONTELLANO-OSpain ALEVIN
226.Jimenez Morgado ReyesF-AlevínMONTELLANO-OSpain ALEVIN
227.Fage Simonin Elena2063133F-AlevínMONTELLANO-OSpain ALEVIN
228.Tellez Barrera ElenaF-AlevínMONTELLANO-OSpain -
229.Mármol Rosales Javier1410477M-AlevínMONTELLANO-OSpain ALEVIN
230.Rodriguez Rodriguez Marco7210318M-AlevínMONTELLANO-OSpain ALEVIN
231.Rodriguez Lirola EnriqueM-AlevínMONTELLANO-OSpain -
232.Guisado Garcia BlancaF-InfantilMONTELLANO-OSpain INFANTIL
233.Tellez Barrera MartaF-InfantilMONTELLANO-OSpain -
234.Delgado Téllez BlancaF-InfantilMONTELLANO-OSpain -
235.Rolland Llamas Adriana1404328F-InfantilMONTELLANO-OSpain CADETE
236.Mármol Rosales Laura1398550F-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain CADETE
237.Poley Crespo Aurora2063118F-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain CADETE
238.Fage Simonin Amalia2063128F-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain CADETE
239.Camacho Ceballos Marina2063121F-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain CADETE
240.Delgado Fernadez Alejandro2063123M-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain -
241.Doblado García Iván2063114M-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain CADETE
242.Mulero Pérez Javier2063138M-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain CADETE
243.Calahorro Martínez Cristian2063116M-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain -
244.Infantes Reguera Manuel2063115M-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain CADETE
245.Reina Gil Miguel2063112M-JuniorMONTELLANO-OSpain CADETE
246.Rosales Jimenez Maria Del Mar225511F-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain VET35
247.Cozar Ana7210203F-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain -
248.Hidalgo Ojeda Maria José301676F-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain -
249.Iglesias Ayllon Alicia301679F-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain -
250.Román Gallardo Mª José403186F-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain -
251.Troncoso Gonzalez Beatriz306235F-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain SENIOR
252.Rodriguez Ortiz EnriqueM-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain -
253.Moreno Rodríguez Pedro2010804M-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain -
254.Iglesias Ayllon Francisco JavierM-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain -
255.Gamarra Romero Eduardo352170M-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain VET35
256.Rolland López de Coca Enrique7204778M-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain VET35
257.Rodriguez Ortiz Sergio7210196M-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain VET35
258.Escrivá De Romaní Caricol AlbertoM-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain VET35
259.Rodriguez Dominguez Francisco Javier7210225M-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain VET35
260.Reguera Reguera Francisco Javier429522M-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain -
261.Doblado Arenal Emilio Jose2063113M-Senior BMONTELLANO-OSpain -
262.Simonin Colomer Magali2063122F-Senior AMONTELLANO-OSpain VET35
263.Quiles Lopez Patrocinio7203802F-Senior AMONTELLANO-OSpain SENIOR
264.Camacho Parrado Manuel7203821M-Senior AMONTELLANO-OSpain SENIOR
265.Iglesias Ayllón Juan Daniel306231M-Senior AMONTELLANO-OSpain SENIOR
266.Llamas Arjona Concha1411648F-Vet 45MONTELLANO-OSpain -
267.Mármol López Manuel Jesús7207530M-Vet 45MONTELLANO-OSpain VET35
268.Gallardo Reina Diego258071M-Vet 55MONTELLANO-OSpain -
269.Gamarra Del Pozo PabloOp-AmarilloMONTELLANO-OSpain ALEVIN
270.Escrivá De Romaní Martín LauraOp-AmarilloMONTELLANO-OSpain -
271.Guisado Garcia HectorOp-AmarilloMONTELLANO-OSpain ALEVIN
272.Rodriguez Cozar DiegoOp-AmarilloMONTELLANO-OSpain -
273.Guerrero Lora MarioOp-AmarilloMONTELLANO-OSpain OPEN
274.Guisado Jose LuisOp-NaranjaMONTELLANO-OSpain VET45
275.Pérez González Jorge2086196M-Alevín(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain ALEVIN
276.Rufo Sánchez Cristina2046396F-Infantil(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain -
277.Toro Moya Alejandro2101053M-Infantil(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain INFANTIL
278.Gonzalez Corbacho Hugo2086518M-Infantil(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain INFANTIL
279.GARCIA GARZON CLARA2101051F-Cadete(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain CADETE
280.Toro Moya Francisco1420248M-Cadete(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain CADETE
281.Rodriguez Bonilla Guillermo2046397M-Cadete(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain CADETE
282.Vazquez Amos Tomas2020224M-Junior(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain SENIOR
283.RODRIGUEZ DELGADO DIEGO2076560M-Junior(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain JUNIOR
284.Prieto De La Osa Domingo2060376M-Junior(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain JUNIOR
285.Sánchez Fernández Lucía2062639F-Senior B(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain -
286.Amos Sally2064068F-Senior B(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain SENIOR
287.Martín Carrasco Sergio7209131M-Senior B(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain -
288.Rufo Contreras Daniel7201328M-Senior B(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain SENIOR
289.Pinto Gonzalez Hugo2076550M-Senior B(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain SENIOR
290.Galvez Flores Jose Manuel2101052M-Vet 35(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain -
291.Perez Gonzalez Yolanda2056342F-Vet 45(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain VET35
292.García Exposito Aimar2086519Op-Amarillo(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain -
293.Otadui Mendibil Nekane2062634Op-Naranja(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain OPEN
294.Rodríguez Segarra Irene2016930Op-Naranja(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain -
295.Rufo Contreras Juan Manuel2064070Op-Naranja(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain OPEN
296.Rodríguez Sánchez Pablo1477777Op-Rojo(COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpainYES -
297.Delgado Contreras Antonio1411644M-Vet 35CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain VET35
298.Fontana Pérez María Paloma7200576F-Vet 45CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain VET35
299.Rescalvo López Mayte1390891F-AlevínC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain ALEVIN
300.Mataran Cánovas Pablo2035598M-AlevínC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain ALEVIN
301.Rescalvo López Carla2125459F-InfantilC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain CADETE
302.Fernández Mora María2035582F-CadeteC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain CADETE
303.Fernández Mora Juan José2035596M-CadeteC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain CADETE
304.Matarán Cánovas Sergio2017587M-CadeteC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain CADETE
305.Bermejo Moreno Alejandro2017582M-CadeteC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain CADETE
306.Mejías Gómez María2035576F-JuniorC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain JUNIOR
307.Gómez Benavides Miguel2017583M-JuniorC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain JUNIOR
308.Mejías Martínez Domingo2035595M-Senior BC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain -
309.Mora De La Torre Ana2035586Op-NaranjaC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain -
310.Gomez Rubiales Ana2035594Op-NaranjaC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain -
311.Parejo Arroyo Óscar1417504M-CadeteALMADRABASpain CADETE
312.Naranjo Perdomo Luis Miguel8654394M-Senior BALMADRABASpain -
313.Arroyo Martín Blanca7210213F-Vet 45ALMADRABASpain VET45
314.Parejo Pozo Marco Antonio1423610M-Vet 45ALMADRABASpain VET45
315.Plata Megias Juan409035M-Vet 55ALMADRABASpain -
316.Manuel Ruiz Juan8647697M-Senior AADCONSpain VET35
317.Márquez Padial Patricia7209317F-Senior BCD Altera AventuraSpain VET35
318.Cantos Bertos Antonio Miguel7207184M-Senior ACD Altera AventuraSpain -
319.Calvente Guerrero Olga1404491F-Vet 35CD Altera AventuraSpain VET35
320.Velázquez Velázquez Felipe Josafat1492043M-Vet 35CD Altera AventuraSpain VET35
321.Sánchez Garrido José María7200580M-Vet 35CD Altera AventuraSpain VET35
322.Puerto Ordoñez Jose Antonio7207192M-Vet 45CD Altera AventuraSpain -
323.Sánchez Márquez David429599Op-AmarilloCD Altera AventuraSpain -
324.Sánchez Márquez PaulaCorrelínCD Altera AventuraSpain -
325.Velázquez Calvente Marco JosafatCorrelínCD Altera AventuraSpain -
326.Lopez Martin Irene1416374F-AlevínCOMASpain ALEVIN
327.Lopez Martin Andres981979M-AlevínCOMASpain ALEVIN
328.Pereira Roldán Pablo2082894M-AlevínCOMASpain ALEVIN
329.Vallejo Garach Ignacio2082617M-AlevínCOMASpain INFANTIL
330.Luque García CristinaF-InfantilCOMASpain INFANTIL
331.Jimenez Garcia Verdugo Adriana2102731F-InfantilCOMASpain INFANTIL
332.Gonzalez Machuca Blanca Beatriz2115375F-InfantilCOMASpain INFANTIL
333.Lopez Martín Sara2017595F-InfantilCOMASpain INFANTIL
334.Alcaide Camacho Daniel2111307M-InfantilCOMASpain INFANTIL
335.Gil Castillo Daniel1416624M-CadeteCOMASpain CADETE
336.Jimenez García Verdugo José2120315M-CadeteCOMASpain CADETE
337.Stangegaard Pérez Lucas8191915M-JuniorCOMASpain JUNIOR
338.Gonzalez Machuca Fernando Jose2111305M-JuniorCOMASpain JUNIOR
339.Fernandez Godoy Cristina2082893F-Senior BCOMASpain -
340.Menendez Freire Eden407436F-Senior BCOMASpain VET35
341.Troyano Gomez Jennifer1397531F-Senior BCOMASpain SENIOR
342.Carrera Cuenca Iván1397526M-Senior BCOMASpain SENIOR
343.Alcaide Vives Javier2110354M-Senior BCOMASpain SENIOR
344.Gomez Rodriguez Felipe352112M-Senior BCOMASpain -
345.Deza Lopez Ruben7200523M-Senior ACOMASpain SENIOR
346.Morales Perez Juan Antonio7202489M-Senior ACOMASpain SENIOR
347.Camacho Garcia Manuel241767M-Senior ACOMASpain SENIOR
348.Garcia Villanueva Rosa1416929F-Vet 35COMASpain SENIOR
349.Roldán Pareja Marian8647671F-Vet 35COMASpain VET35
350.Gil de la Vega Félix7207539M-Vet 35COMASpain VET35
351.Lavin Alonso Jose Angel1423429M-Vet 35COMASpain -
352.Jimenez Martinez Francisco Javier2097046M-Vet 35COMASpain VET35
353.Castillo Luque Maria Isabel1417497F-Vet 45COMASpain -
354.Pérez Redondo Teresa Angeles2036233F-Vet 45COMASpain VET45
355.Cuenca Adan Brigida7200293F-Vet 45COMASpain VET45
356.Buczy Gropp Christine1420077F-Vet 45COMASpain -
357.Martin Del Rio Ana Maria981975F-Vet 45COMASpain VET45
358.Gonzalez Pena Jose Antonio249079M-Vet 45COMASpain VET45
359.Garcia Guerrero Antonio8654391M-Vet 45COMASpain VET45
360.López Pérez Juan Antonio8647694M-Vet 45COMASpain VET45
361.Stangegaard Bjergby Martin7200296M-Vet 45COMASpain VET45
362.Pereira Rivero Paul8647680M-Vet 45COMASpain VET35
363.Sanz Balaguer Carlos8646244M-Vet 45COMASpain VET45
364.Rojas Romero Ignacio1394851M-Vet 45COMASpain -
365.Pérez Martin Santiago Guillermo1470637M-Vet 55COMASpain -
366.Gil Villena Félix Alonso1397530M-Vet 55COMASpain -
367.Jiménez Piano Francisco Javier7209321M-Vet 65COMASpain VET55
368.Machuca Peralta Beatriz2102754Op-NaranjaCOMASpain OPEN
369.Pérez Holguín Lola2092014F-AlevínIES Galileo GalileiSpain -
370.Cascajo Almenara Mariví2110356F-Senior BIES Galileo GalileiSpain -
371.Cascajo Almenara AlfonsoM-Senior BIES Galileo GalileiSpain -
372.Andrade Ortiz Gema2092014F-Vet 45IES Galileo GalileiSpain -
373.Holguín Campa Elena2092015Op-NaranjaIES Galileo GalileiSpain -
374.SÁNCHEZ PLAZA SILVIA2006977F-Vet 35SURCO - AlmeríaSpain VET35
375.MARTÍNEZ RAMÍREZ JOSÉ LUIS2006982M-Vet 35SURCO - AlmeríaSpain VET35
376.PÉREZ-CABALLERO FERNÁNDEZ JUAN DAVID2006928M-Vet 65SURCO - AlmeríaSpain -
377.Abril Pery Elisa7204834F-Senior BC.D. RAIDSURSpain -
378.Abril Pery Esther7202305F-Senior BC.D. RAIDSURSpain -
379.Gomez Garcia Luis Manuel1393256M-Vet 35C.D. RAIDSURSpain -
380.Prieto Lozano Josefa240431F-Vet 55O-San RoqueSpain -
381.Garcia Salazar Juan Francisco409223M-Vet 55O-San RoqueSpain -
382.De La Torre Roldan Pablo1417496M-AlevínSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain ALEVIN
383.Espigares Tapia Eloy1416826M-AlevínSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain ALEVIN
384.De La Torre Roldan Ana1417509F-InfantilSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain INFANTIL
385.Barruezo Martin Javier1416380M-InfantilSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain -
386.Martín Varo Antonio1404309M-InfantilSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain ALEVIN
387.Martín Varo Paula1404305F-CadeteSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain CADETE
388.Espigares Tapia Noel1417106M-CadeteSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain CADETE
389.Martín Robles Luisa1416631F-Senior BSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain -
390.Varo López Nieves1416630F-Senior BSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain -
391.Espigares Diaz Manuel1417507M-Senior BSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain -
392.Barruezo Aguirre Francisco Javier1416622M-Senior BSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain -
393.Cerna Jitka7202509F-Senior ASHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain SENIOR
394.Marín Vargas Juan Francisco746619M-Senior ASHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain SENIOR
395.Contreras Espínola Gerardo2056363M-Vet 35SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain -
396.Palma GraciaF-Vet 45SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain -
397.Roldan Segura Cristina1416835F-Vet 45SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain VET45
398.De La Torre Vega Angel1417115M-Vet 45SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain VET45
399.Marín Cerná MateoOp-AmarilloSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain -
400.Mena Vargas AndreaOp-NaranjaIndependienteSpain -
401.Barahona Mena PaulaF-AlevínMenas clubSpain -
402.Barea Torres Noelia1603454F-Senior AUbrique-OrientaSpain -
403.Junqueira Lima Camila1603452F-Senior AUbrique-OrientaSpain SENIOR
404.Barea Torres Juan Francisco2020309M-Senior AUbrique-OrientaSpain SENIOR